Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
25/08/2017Tigre - Velez Sarsfield 0-3
25/08/2017Banfield - Belgrano 2-1
26/08/2017Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia LP 4-4
26/08/2017Colon - Rosario Central 1-1
26/08/2017Talleres - Lanus 5-2
26/08/2017Independiente - Huracan 3-1
27/08/2017San Martin San Juan - Patronato Parana 2-0
27/08/2017Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz 2-1
27/08/2017San Lorenzo - Racing Club Avellaneda 1-1
27/08/2017Boca Juniors - Olimpo 3-0
27/08/2017Temperley - River Plate 0-1
28/08/2017Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 1-1
28/08/2017Estudiantes La Plata - Arsenal Sarandi 2-1
 2e journée
08/09/2017Arsenal Sarandi - Colon 0-1
08/09/2017Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman 2-0
08/09/2017Olimpo - Independiente 1-1
09/09/2017Belgrano - San Martin San Juan 1-0
09/09/2017Estudiantes La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 0-1
09/09/2017Patronato Parana - Argentinos Juniors 2-1
09/09/2017Racing Club Avellaneda - Temperley 4-1
10/09/2017Chacarita Juniors - Tigre 1-1
10/09/2017Godoy Cruz - Talleres 2-1
10/09/2017Rosario Central - San Lorenzo 0-0
10/09/2017River Plate - Banfield 3-1
10/09/2017Lanus - Boca Juniors 0-1
11/09/2017Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia LP 1-0
11/09/2017Huracan - Newells Old Boys 1-0
 3e journée
15/09/2017Tigre - Patronato Parana 1-3
15/09/2017Colon - Estudiantes La Plata 0-0
16/09/2017Defensa y Justicia - Union Santa Fe 1-3
16/09/2017Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano 1-2
16/09/2017Newells Old Boys - Olimpo 2-0
16/09/2017San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 1-0
16/09/2017Independiente - Lanus 0-1
17/09/2017Talleres - Velez Sarsfield 0-0
17/09/2017Atletico Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors 1-1
17/09/2017Banfield - Racing Club Avellaneda 1-0
17/09/2017Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 4-1
17/09/2017San Martin San Juan - River Plate 1-3
18/09/2017Gimnasia LP - Huracan 1-3
18/09/2017Temperley - Rosario Central 1-1
 4e journée
22/09/2017Belgrano - Tigre 0-0
22/09/2017Patronato Parana - Atletico Tucuman 2-1
23/09/2017Arsenal Sarandi - Temperley 0-1
23/09/2017Huracan - Union Santa Fe 0-0
23/09/2017Chacarita Juniors - Talleres 0-1
23/09/2017Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 0-4
23/09/2017Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1-0
24/09/2017Colon - Defensa y Justicia 3-1
24/09/2017Olimpo - Gimnasia LP 0-1
24/09/2017Rosario Central - Banfield 0-4
24/09/2017Olimpo - Defensa y Justicia
24/09/2017River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 1-1
24/09/2017Racing Club Avellaneda - San Martin San Juan 0-0
25/09/2017Lanus - Newells Old Boys 1-0
25/09/2017Estudiantes La Plata - San Lorenzo 1-3
 5e journée
29/09/2017Defensa y Justicia - Huracan 0-0
29/09/2017Union Santa Fe - Olimpo 2-0
29/09/2017Atletico Tucuman - Belgrano 0-0
30/09/2017San Lorenzo - Colon 0-0
30/09/2017Temperley - Estudiantes La Plata 0-3
30/09/2017Gimnasia LP - Lanus 1-3
30/09/2017Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club Avellaneda 2-0
01/10/2017Talleres - Patronato Parana 1-0
01/10/2017San Martin San Juan - Rosario Central 3-1
01/10/2017Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 1-0
01/10/2017Boca Juniors - Chacarita Juniors 1-0
01/10/2017Tigre - River Plate 1-1
02/10/2017Banfield - Arsenal Sarandi 1-2
02/10/2017Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 0-0
 1e journée
08/10/2017Argentinos Juniors - Chacarita Juniors 1-0
 6e journée
13/10/2017Lanus - Union Santa Fe 2-1
13/10/2017San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia 3-1
14/10/2017Colon - Temperley 2-0
14/10/2017Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors 1-3
14/10/2017Estudiantes La Plata - Banfield 1-1
14/10/2017Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys 1-0
14/10/2017Racing Club Avellaneda - Tigre 1-0
15/10/2017Chacarita Juniors - Independiente 1-2
15/10/2017Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP 3-0
15/10/2017Belgrano - Talleres 0-0
15/10/2017River Plate - Atletico Tucuman 2-2
15/10/2017Patronato Parana - Boca Juniors 0-2
16/10/2017Olimpo - Huracan 0-2
16/10/2017Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin San Juan 0-1
 7e journée
27/10/2017Banfield - Colon 1-1
27/10/2017Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 3-2
28/10/2017Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 2-0
28/10/2017Huracan - Lanus 4-0
28/10/2017San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes La Plata 1-0
28/10/2017Atletico Tucuman - Racing Club Avellaneda 3-1
28/10/2017Talleres - River Plate 4-0
29/10/2017Newells Old Boys - Chacarita Juniors 2-1
29/10/2017Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield 4-0
29/10/2017Temperley - San Lorenzo 0-2
29/10/2017Boca Juniors - Belgrano 4-0
29/10/2017Independiente - Patronato Parana 1-1
30/10/2017Defensa y Justicia - Olimpo 1-1
30/10/2017Tigre - Rosario Central 1-1
 8e journée
03/11/2017Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia LP 2-0
03/11/2017Godoy Cruz - Huracan 2-1
04/11/2017Colon - San Martin San Juan 3-3
04/11/2017Lanus - Olimpo 0-2
04/11/2017San Lorenzo - Banfield 0-1
04/11/2017Rosario Central - Atletico Tucuman 0-1
04/11/2017Racing Club Avellaneda - Talleres 1-1
05/11/2017Temperley - Defensa y Justicia 1-4
05/11/2017Belgrano - Independiente 0-0
05/11/2017Estudiantes La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
05/11/2017River Plate - Boca Juniors 1-2
06/11/2017Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre 0-0
06/11/2017Patronato Parana - Newells Old Boys 0-0
06/11/2017Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe 0-2
 9e journée
17/11/2017Argentinos Juniors - Colon 0-1
17/11/2017Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi 0-0
17/11/2017Newells Old Boys - Belgrano 0-1
18/11/2017Defensa y Justicia - Lanus 3-0
18/11/2017Banfield - Temperley 0-0
18/11/2017San Martin San Juan - San Lorenzo 1-3
18/11/2017Independiente - River Plate 1-0
19/11/2017Union Santa Fe - Chacarita Juniors 0-0
19/11/2017Tigre - Estudiantes La Plata 2-0
19/11/2017Boca Juniors - Racing Club Avellaneda 1-2
19/11/2017Talleres - Rosario Central 0-1
20/11/2017Gimnasia LP - Patronato Parana 2-0
20/11/2017Olimpo - Godoy Cruz 1-1
20/11/2017Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 1-0
 12e journée
22/11/2017River Plate - Union Santa Fe 2-0
23/11/2017Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 0-1
 10e journée
24/11/2017Banfield - Defensa y Justicia 0-1
24/11/2017Chacarita Juniors - Huracan 0-2
24/11/2017Colon - Tigre 3-1
25/11/2017Belgrano - Gimnasia LP 2-0
25/11/2017Patronato Parana - Union Santa Fe 2-3
25/11/2017San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 1-0
25/11/2017Racing Club Avellaneda - Independiente 0-1
26/11/2017Estudiantes La Plata - Atletico Tucuman 1-0
26/11/2017River Plate - Newells Old Boys 1-3
26/11/2017Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 1-0
27/11/2017Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres 0-1
27/11/2017Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo 3-0
27/11/2017Temperley - San Martin San Juan 1-0
 12e journée
30/11/2017San Lorenzo - Atletico Tucuman 2-0
 11e journée
01/12/2017Union Santa Fe - Belgrano 1-1
01/12/2017Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 3-2
01/12/2017Huracan - Patronato Parana 1-1
02/12/2017Argentinos Juniors - Temperley 2-2
02/12/2017Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors 2-0
02/12/2017Newells Old Boys - Racing Club Avellaneda 2-2
03/12/2017Tigre - San Lorenzo 1-2
03/12/2017Talleres - Estudiantes La Plata 0-1
03/12/2017Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 2-0
03/12/2017Gimnasia LP - River Plate 2-1
04/12/2017Lanus - Velez Sarsfield 0-0
04/12/2017Atletico Tucuman - Colon 2-0
04/12/2017San Martin San Juan - Banfield 2-1
 12e journée
08/12/2017Temperley - Tigre 2-1
08/12/2017Patronato Parana - Olimpo 1-0
08/12/2017Belgrano - Huracan 1-0
09/12/2017Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 2-3
09/12/2017Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 1-2
10/12/2017Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys 1-0
10/12/2017Racing Club Avellaneda - Gimnasia LP 3-1
10/12/2017Colon - Talleres 0-2
10/12/2017Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors 0-1
11/12/2017San Martin San Juan - Defensa y Justicia 1-0
11/12/2017Chacarita Juniors - Lanus 3-0
 11e journée
24/01/2018Independiente - Rosario Central
 13e journée
26/01/2018Godoy Cruz - Chacarita Juniors
26/01/2018Tigre - Banfield
26/01/2018Talleres - San Lorenzo
27/01/2018Defensa y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield
27/01/2018Newells Old Boys - Arsenal Sarandi
27/01/2018Lanus - Patronato Parana
27/01/2018Boca Juniors - Colon
28/01/2018Olimpo - Belgrano
28/01/2018Argentinos Juniors - San Martin San Juan
28/01/2018Union Santa Fe - Racing Club Avellaneda
28/01/2018Huracan - River Plate
29/01/2018Gimnasia LP - Rosario Central
29/01/2018Atletico Tucuman - Temperley
29/01/2018Independiente - Estudiantes La Plata
 14e journée
02/02/2018Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia
02/02/2018Patronato Parana - Godoy Cruz
02/02/2018Belgrano - Lanus
03/02/2018Banfield - Atletico Tucuman
03/02/2018Rosario Central - Union Santa Fe
03/02/2018River Plate - Olimpo
03/02/2018Colon - Independiente
04/02/2018Estudiantes La Plata - Newells Old Boys
04/02/2018Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia LP
04/02/2018San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors
04/02/2018Racing Club Avellaneda - Huracan
05/02/2018Temperley - Talleres
05/02/2018Chacarita Juniors - Velez Sarsfield
05/02/2018San Martin San Juan - Tigre
 10e journée
07/02/2018Godoy Cruz - Lanus
 15e journée
09/02/2018Defensa y Justicia - Chacarita Juniors
09/02/2018Union Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi
09/02/2018Newells Old Boys - Colon
10/02/2018Velez Sarsfield - Patronato Parana
10/02/2018Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes La Plata
10/02/2018Olimpo - Racing Club Avellaneda
10/02/2018Independiente - San Lorenzo
11/02/2018Godoy Cruz - Belgrano
11/02/2018Talleres - Banfield
11/02/2018Boca Juniors - Temperley
11/02/2018Lanus - River Plate
12/02/2018Atletico Tucuman - San Martin San Juan
12/02/2018Tigre - Argentinos Juniors
12/02/2018Huracan - Rosario Central
 16e journée
16/02/2018Estudiantes La Plata - Union Santa Fe
16/02/2018Racing Club Avellaneda - Lanus
16/02/2018Belgrano - Velez Sarsfield
17/02/2018Argentinos Juniors - Atletico Tucuman
17/02/2018San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys
17/02/2018Rosario Central - Olimpo
17/02/2018Temperley - Independiente
18/02/2018San Martin San Juan - Talleres
18/02/2018Arsenal Sarandi - Huracan
18/02/2018River Plate - Godoy Cruz
18/02/2018Banfield - Boca Juniors
19/02/2018Tigre - Defensa y Justicia
19/02/2018Patronato Parana - Chacarita Juniors
19/02/2018Colon - Gimnasia LP
 17e journée
23/02/2018Olimpo - Arsenal Sarandi
23/02/2018Huracan - Estudiantes La Plata
23/02/2018Godoy Cruz - Racing Club Avellaneda
24/02/2018Defensa y Justicia - Patronato Parana
24/02/2018Lanus - Rosario Central
24/02/2018Velez Sarsfield - River Plate
24/02/2018Atletico Tucuman - Tigre
25/02/2018Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano
25/02/2018Independiente - Banfield
25/02/2018Boca Juniors - San Martin San Juan
25/02/2018Union Santa Fe - Colon
26/02/2018Newells Old Boys - Temperley
26/02/2018Talleres - Argentinos Juniors
26/02/2018Gimnasia LP - San Lorenzo
 18e journée
02/03/2018Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus
02/03/2018Belgrano - Patronato Parana
02/03/2018Colon - Huracan
03/03/2018Temperley - Gimnasia LP
03/03/2018San Lorenzo - Union Santa Fe
03/03/2018Tigre - Talleres
03/03/2018Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz
04/03/2018Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
04/03/2018Banfield - Newells Old Boys
04/03/2018Racing Club Avellaneda - Velez Sarsfield
04/03/2018River Plate - Chacarita Juniors
05/03/2018San Martin San Juan - Independiente
05/03/2018Estudiantes La Plata - Olimpo
05/03/2018Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors
 19e journée
09/03/2018Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi
09/03/2018Gimnasia LP - Banfield
09/03/2018Talleres - Atletico Tucuman
10/03/2018Chacarita Juniors - Racing Club Avellaneda
10/03/2018Olimpo - Colon
10/03/2018Boca Juniors - Tigre
10/03/2018Patronato Parana - River Plate
11/03/2018Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata
11/03/2018Huracan - San Lorenzo
11/03/2018Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central
11/03/2018Independiente - Argentinos Juniors
12/03/2018Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano
12/03/2018Union Santa Fe - Temperley
12/03/2018Newells Old Boys - San Martin San Juan
 20e journée
16/03/2018Rosario Central - Chacarita Juniors
16/03/2018Colon - Lanus
17/03/2018Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
17/03/2018Temperley - Huracan
17/03/2018San Martin San Juan - Gimnasia LP
17/03/2018San Lorenzo - Olimpo
17/03/2018Talleres - Defensa y Justicia
18/03/2018Racing Club Avellaneda - Patronato Parana
18/03/2018Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield
18/03/2018Estudiantes La Plata - Godoy Cruz
18/03/2018River Plate - Belgrano
18/03/2018Atletico Tucuman - Boca Juniors
19/03/2018Banfield - Union Santa Fe
19/03/2018Tigre - Independiente
 21e journée
30/03/2018Huracan - Banfield
30/03/2018Belgrano - Racing Club Avellaneda
31/03/2018Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes La Plata
31/03/2018Newells Old Boys - Tigre
31/03/2018Gimnasia LP - Argentinos Juniors
31/03/2018Union Santa Fe - San Martin San Juan
31/03/2018Independiente - Atletico Tucuman
01/04/2018Defensa y Justicia - River Plate
01/04/2018Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi
01/04/2018Patronato Parana - Rosario Central
01/04/2018Boca Juniors - Talleres
01/04/2018Lanus - San Lorenzo
02/04/2018Olimpo - Temperley
02/04/2018Godoy Cruz - Colon
 22e journée
06/04/2018Tigre - Gimnasia LP
06/04/2018Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe
07/04/2018Temperley - Lanus
07/04/2018Rosario Central - Belgrano
07/04/2018Colon - Velez Sarsfield
07/04/2018Banfield - Olimpo
07/04/2018Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia
08/04/2018San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz
08/04/2018San Martin San Juan - Huracan
08/04/2018Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys
08/04/2018Talleres - Independiente
08/04/2018Racing Club Avellaneda - River Plate
09/04/2018Arsenal Sarandi - Patronato Parana
09/04/2018Estudiantes La Plata - Chacarita Juniors
 23e journée
13/04/2018Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman
13/04/2018Huracan - Argentinos Juniors
14/04/2018Godoy Cruz - Temperley
14/04/2018Olimpo - San Martin San Juan
14/04/2018Lanus - Banfield
14/04/2018Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
14/04/2018Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club Avellaneda
15/04/2018Union Santa Fe - Tigre
15/04/2018Patronato Parana - Estudiantes La Plata
15/04/2018Chacarita Juniors - Colon
15/04/2018River Plate - Rosario Central
15/04/2018Independiente - Boca Juniors
16/04/2018Newells Old Boys - Talleres
16/04/2018Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo
 24e journée
20/04/2018Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo
20/04/2018Estudiantes La Plata - Belgrano
21/04/2018San Martin San Juan - Lanus
21/04/2018Temperley - Velez Sarsfield
21/04/2018Talleres - Gimnasia LP
21/04/2018Banfield - Godoy Cruz
21/04/2018San Lorenzo - Chacarita Juniors
22/04/2018Tigre - Huracan
22/04/2018Rosario Central - Racing Club Avellaneda
22/04/2018Atletico Tucuman - Union Santa Fe
22/04/2018Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate
22/04/2018Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys
23/04/2018Colon - Patronato Parana
23/04/2018Independiente - Defensa y Justicia
 25e journée
27/04/2018Chacarita Juniors - Temperley
27/04/2018Godoy Cruz - San Martin San Juan
28/04/2018Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central
28/04/2018Velez Sarsfield - Banfield
28/04/2018Newells Old Boys - Independiente
28/04/2018Lanus - Argentinos Juniors
28/04/2018Huracan - Atletico Tucuman
29/04/2018Gimnasia LP - Boca Juniors
29/04/2018Patronato Parana - San Lorenzo
29/04/2018Belgrano - Colon
29/04/2018River Plate - Estudiantes La Plata
29/04/2018Racing Club Avellaneda - Arsenal Sarandi
30/04/2018Union Santa Fe - Talleres
30/04/2018Olimpo - Tigre
 26e journée
04/05/2018San Martin San Juan - Velez Sarsfield
04/05/2018San Lorenzo - Belgrano
05/05/2018Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz
05/05/2018Arsenal Sarandi - Rosario Central
05/05/2018Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia
05/05/2018Talleres - Huracan
05/05/2018Atletico Tucuman - Olimpo
06/05/2018Temperley - Patronato Parana
06/05/2018Independiente - Gimnasia LP
06/05/2018Tigre - Lanus
06/05/2018Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe
06/05/2018Estudiantes La Plata - Racing Club Avellaneda
07/05/2018Banfield - Chacarita Juniors
07/05/2018Colon - River Plate
 27e journée
13/05/2018Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi
13/05/2018Rosario Central - Estudiantes La Plata
13/05/2018Racing Club Avellaneda - Colon
13/05/2018River Plate - San Lorenzo
13/05/2018Belgrano - Temperley
13/05/2018Patronato Parana - Banfield
13/05/2018Chacarita Juniors - San Martin San Juan
13/05/2018Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors
13/05/2018Godoy Cruz - Tigre
13/05/2018Lanus - Atletico Tucuman
13/05/2018Olimpo - Talleres
13/05/2018Huracan - Boca Juniors
13/05/2018Union Santa Fe - Independiente
13/05/2018Gimnasia LP - Newells Old Boys