Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
03/08/2018Hambourg - Holstein Kiel 0-3
04/08/2018Bochum - Cologne 0-2
04/08/2018Greuther Furth - Sandhausen 3-1
04/08/2018Jahn Regensburg - Ingolstadt 2-1
05/08/2018Magdeburg - Sankt Pauli 1-2
05/08/2018Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue 1-0
05/08/2018Darmstadt - Paderborn 1-0
05/08/2018Heidenheim - Bielefeld 1-1
06/08/2018Dresde - Duisburg 1-0
 2e journée
10/08/2018Ingolstadt - Greuther Furth 1-1
10/08/2018Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg 2-0
10/08/2018Sankt Pauli - Darmstadt 2-0
11/08/2018Duisburg - Bochum 0-2
11/08/2018Bielefeld - Dresde 2-1
12/08/2018Sandhausen - Hambourg 0-3
12/08/2018Holstein Kiel - Heidenheim 1-1
12/08/2018Erzgebirge Aue - Magdeburg 0-0
13/08/2018Cologne - Union Berlin 1-1
 3e journée
24/08/2018Bochum - Sandhausen
24/08/2018Darmstadt - Duisburg
25/08/2018Cologne - Erzgebirge Aue
25/08/2018Greuther Furth - Paderborn
25/08/2018Magdeburg - Ingolstadt
26/08/2018Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
26/08/2018Union Berlin - Sankt Pauli
26/08/2018Dresde - Heidenheim
27/08/2018Hambourg - Bielefeld
 4e journée
31/08/2018Ingolstadt - Erzgebirge Aue
31/08/2018Paderborn - Bochum
01/09/2018Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg
01/09/2018Duisburg - Greuther Furth
01/09/2018Dresde - Hambourg
02/09/2018Sandhausen - Union Berlin
02/09/2018Sankt Pauli - Cologne
02/09/2018Heidenheim - Darmstadt
03/09/2018Holstein Kiel - Magdeburg
 5e journée
14/09/2018Jahn Regensburg - Dresde
14/09/2018Union Berlin - Duisburg
15/09/2018Hambourg - Heidenheim
15/09/2018Darmstadt - Sandhausen
15/09/2018Greuther Furth - Holstein Kiel
16/09/2018Cologne - Paderborn
16/09/2018Bochum - Ingolstadt
16/09/2018Erzgebirge Aue - Sankt Pauli
17/09/2018Magdeburg - Bielefeld
 6e journée
21/09/2018Ingolstadt - Sankt Pauli
21/09/2018Sandhausen - Cologne
22/09/2018Holstein Kiel - Bochum
22/09/2018Bielefeld - Union Berlin
22/09/2018Dresde - Darmstadt
23/09/2018Hambourg - Jahn Regensburg
23/09/2018Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue
23/09/2018Heidenheim - Greuther Furth
23/09/2018Paderborn - Magdeburg
 7e journée
25/09/2018Cologne - Ingolstadt
25/09/2018Bochum - Dresde
25/09/2018Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel
25/09/2018Darmstadt - Bielefeld
26/09/2018Jahn Regensburg - Heidenheim
26/09/2018Sankt Pauli - Paderborn
26/09/2018Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen
26/09/2018Magdeburg - Duisburg
27/09/2018Greuther Furth - Hambourg
 8e journée
28/09/2018Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt
28/09/2018Bielefeld - Cologne
29/09/2018Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg
29/09/2018Heidenheim - Bochum
29/09/2018Paderborn - Erzgebirge Aue
30/09/2018Hambourg - Sankt Pauli
30/09/2018Sandhausen - Magdeburg
30/09/2018Dresde - Greuther Furth
01/10/2018Ingolstadt - Union Berlin
 9e journée
07/10/2018Cologne - Duisburg
07/10/2018Bochum - Bielefeld
07/10/2018Union Berlin - Heidenheim
07/10/2018Ingolstadt - Paderborn
07/10/2018Darmstadt - Hambourg
07/10/2018Sankt Pauli - Sandhausen
07/10/2018Greuther Furth - Jahn Regensburg
07/10/2018Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
07/10/2018Magdeburg - Dresde
 10e journée
21/10/2018Hambourg - Bochum
21/10/2018Holstein Kiel - Cologne
21/10/2018Bielefeld - Greuther Furth
21/10/2018Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt
21/10/2018Duisburg - Sankt Pauli
21/10/2018Sandhausen - Ingolstadt
21/10/2018Heidenheim - Magdeburg
21/10/2018Dresde - Erzgebirge Aue
21/10/2018Paderborn - Union Berlin
 11e journée
28/10/2018Cologne - Heidenheim
28/10/2018Bochum - Jahn Regensburg
28/10/2018Union Berlin - Dresde
28/10/2018Ingolstadt - Duisburg
28/10/2018Darmstadt - Greuther Furth
28/10/2018Sankt Pauli - Holstein Kiel
28/10/2018Erzgebirge Aue - Bielefeld
28/10/2018Magdeburg - Hambourg
28/10/2018Paderborn - Sandhausen
 12e journée
04/11/2018Hambourg - Cologne
04/11/2018Holstein Kiel - Ingolstadt
04/11/2018Bielefeld - Sankt Pauli
04/11/2018Jahn Regensburg - Union Berlin
04/11/2018Duisburg - Paderborn
04/11/2018Darmstadt - Magdeburg
04/11/2018Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue
04/11/2018Dresde - Sandhausen
04/11/2018Greuther Furth - Bochum
 13e journée
11/11/2018Cologne - Dresde
11/11/2018Bochum - Darmstadt
11/11/2018Union Berlin - Greuther Furth
11/11/2018Ingolstadt - Bielefeld
11/11/2018Sandhausen - Duisburg
11/11/2018Sankt Pauli - Heidenheim
11/11/2018Erzgebirge Aue - Hambourg
11/11/2018Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg
11/11/2018Paderborn - Holstein Kiel
 14e journée
25/11/2018Hambourg - Union Berlin
25/11/2018Holstein Kiel - Sandhausen
25/11/2018Bielefeld - Duisburg
25/11/2018Jahn Regensburg - Sankt Pauli
25/11/2018Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
25/11/2018Darmstadt - Cologne
25/11/2018Heidenheim - Paderborn
25/11/2018Dresde - Ingolstadt
25/11/2018Greuther Furth - Magdeburg
 15e journée
02/12/2018Cologne - Greuther Furth
02/12/2018Duisburg - Holstein Kiel
02/12/2018Union Berlin - Darmstadt
02/12/2018Ingolstadt - Hambourg
02/12/2018Sandhausen - Heidenheim
02/12/2018Sankt Pauli - Dresde
02/12/2018Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
02/12/2018Magdeburg - Bochum
02/12/2018Paderborn - Bielefeld
 16e journée
09/12/2018Hambourg - Paderborn
09/12/2018Bielefeld - Sandhausen
09/12/2018Jahn Regensburg - Cologne
09/12/2018Bochum - Sankt Pauli
09/12/2018Darmstadt - Ingolstadt
09/12/2018Heidenheim - Duisburg
09/12/2018Dresde - Holstein Kiel
09/12/2018Greuther Furth - Erzgebirge Aue
09/12/2018Magdeburg - Union Berlin
 17e journée
16/12/2018Cologne - Magdeburg
16/12/2018Holstein Kiel - Bielefeld
16/12/2018Duisburg - Hambourg
16/12/2018Union Berlin - Bochum
16/12/2018Ingolstadt - Heidenheim
16/12/2018Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg
16/12/2018Sankt Pauli - Greuther Furth
16/12/2018Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt
16/12/2018Paderborn - Dresde
 18e journée
23/12/2018Cologne - Bochum
23/12/2018Holstein Kiel - Hambourg
23/12/2018Bielefeld - Heidenheim
23/12/2018Duisburg - Dresde
23/12/2018Ingolstadt - Jahn Regensburg
23/12/2018Sandhausen - Greuther Furth
23/12/2018Sankt Pauli - Magdeburg
23/12/2018Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin
23/12/2018Paderborn - Darmstadt
 19e journée
30/01/2019Hambourg - Sandhausen
30/01/2019Jahn Regensburg - Paderborn
30/01/2019Bochum - Duisburg
30/01/2019Union Berlin - Cologne
30/01/2019Darmstadt - Sankt Pauli
30/01/2019Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel
30/01/2019Dresde - Bielefeld
30/01/2019Greuther Furth - Ingolstadt
30/01/2019Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue
 20e journée
03/02/2019Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg
03/02/2019Bielefeld - Hambourg
03/02/2019Duisburg - Darmstadt
03/02/2019Ingolstadt - Magdeburg
03/02/2019Sandhausen - Bochum
03/02/2019Sankt Pauli - Union Berlin
03/02/2019Heidenheim - Dresde
03/02/2019Erzgebirge Aue - Cologne
03/02/2019Paderborn - Greuther Furth
 21e journée
10/02/2019Hambourg - Dresde
10/02/2019Cologne - Sankt Pauli
10/02/2019Jahn Regensburg - Bielefeld
10/02/2019Bochum - Paderborn
10/02/2019Union Berlin - Sandhausen
10/02/2019Darmstadt - Heidenheim
10/02/2019Greuther Furth - Duisburg
10/02/2019Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt
10/02/2019Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel
 22e journée
17/02/2019Holstein Kiel - Greuther Furth
17/02/2019Bielefeld - Magdeburg
17/02/2019Duisburg - Union Berlin
17/02/2019Ingolstadt - Bochum
17/02/2019Sandhausen - Darmstadt
17/02/2019Sankt Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
17/02/2019Heidenheim - Hambourg
17/02/2019Dresde - Jahn Regensburg
17/02/2019Paderborn - Cologne
 23e journée
24/02/2019Cologne - Sandhausen
24/02/2019Jahn Regensburg - Hambourg
24/02/2019Bochum - Holstein Kiel
24/02/2019Union Berlin - Bielefeld
24/02/2019Darmstadt - Dresde
24/02/2019Sankt Pauli - Ingolstadt
24/02/2019Greuther Furth - Heidenheim
24/02/2019Erzgebirge Aue - Duisburg
24/02/2019Magdeburg - Paderborn
 24e journée
03/03/2019Hambourg - Greuther Furth
03/03/2019Holstein Kiel - Union Berlin
03/03/2019Bielefeld - Darmstadt
03/03/2019Duisburg - Magdeburg
03/03/2019Ingolstadt - Cologne
03/03/2019Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue
03/03/2019Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg
03/03/2019Dresde - Bochum
03/03/2019Paderborn - Sankt Pauli
 25e journée
10/03/2019Cologne - Bielefeld
10/03/2019Jahn Regensburg - Duisburg
10/03/2019Bochum - Heidenheim
10/03/2019Union Berlin - Ingolstadt
10/03/2019Darmstadt - Holstein Kiel
10/03/2019Sankt Pauli - Hambourg
10/03/2019Greuther Furth - Dresde
10/03/2019Erzgebirge Aue - Paderborn
10/03/2019Magdeburg - Sandhausen
 26e journée
17/03/2019Hambourg - Darmstadt
17/03/2019Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue
17/03/2019Bielefeld - Bochum
17/03/2019Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Furth
17/03/2019Duisburg - Cologne
17/03/2019Sandhausen - Sankt Pauli
17/03/2019Heidenheim - Union Berlin
17/03/2019Dresde - Magdeburg
17/03/2019Paderborn - Ingolstadt
 27e journée
31/03/2019Cologne - Holstein Kiel
31/03/2019Bochum - Hambourg
31/03/2019Union Berlin - Paderborn
31/03/2019Ingolstadt - Sandhausen
31/03/2019Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg
31/03/2019Sankt Pauli - Duisburg
31/03/2019Greuther Furth - Bielefeld
31/03/2019Erzgebirge Aue - Dresde
31/03/2019Magdeburg - Heidenheim
 28e journée
07/04/2019Hambourg - Magdeburg
07/04/2019Holstein Kiel - Sankt Pauli
07/04/2019Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue
07/04/2019Jahn Regensburg - Bochum
07/04/2019Duisburg - Ingolstadt
07/04/2019Sandhausen - Paderborn
07/04/2019Heidenheim - Cologne
07/04/2019Dresde - Union Berlin
07/04/2019Greuther Furth - Darmstadt
 29e journée
14/04/2019Cologne - Hambourg
14/04/2019Bochum - Greuther Furth
14/04/2019Union Berlin - Jahn Regensburg
14/04/2019Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel
14/04/2019Sandhausen - Dresde
14/04/2019Sankt Pauli - Bielefeld
14/04/2019Erzgebirge Aue - Heidenheim
14/04/2019Magdeburg - Darmstadt
14/04/2019Paderborn - Duisburg
 30e journée
21/04/2019Hambourg - Erzgebirge Aue
21/04/2019Holstein Kiel - Paderborn
21/04/2019Bielefeld - Ingolstadt
21/04/2019Jahn Regensburg - Magdeburg
21/04/2019Duisburg - Sandhausen
21/04/2019Darmstadt - Bochum
21/04/2019Heidenheim - Sankt Pauli
21/04/2019Dresde - Cologne
21/04/2019Greuther Furth - Union Berlin
 31e journée
28/04/2019Cologne - Darmstadt
28/04/2019Duisburg - Bielefeld
28/04/2019Union Berlin - Hambourg
28/04/2019Ingolstadt - Dresde
28/04/2019Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel
28/04/2019Sankt Pauli - Jahn Regensburg
28/04/2019Erzgebirge Aue - Bochum
28/04/2019Magdeburg - Greuther Furth
28/04/2019Paderborn - Heidenheim
 32e journée
05/05/2019Hambourg - Ingolstadt
05/05/2019Holstein Kiel - Duisburg
05/05/2019Bielefeld - Paderborn
05/05/2019Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue
05/05/2019Bochum - Magdeburg
05/05/2019Darmstadt - Union Berlin
05/05/2019Heidenheim - Sandhausen
05/05/2019Dresde - Sankt Pauli
05/05/2019Greuther Furth - Cologne
 33e journée
12/05/2019Cologne - Jahn Regensburg
12/05/2019Holstein Kiel - Dresde
12/05/2019Duisburg - Heidenheim
12/05/2019Union Berlin - Magdeburg
12/05/2019Ingolstadt - Darmstadt
12/05/2019Sandhausen - Bielefeld
12/05/2019Sankt Pauli - Bochum
12/05/2019Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Furth
12/05/2019Paderborn - Hambourg
 34e journée
19/05/2019Hambourg - Duisburg
19/05/2019Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel
19/05/2019Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen
19/05/2019Bochum - Union Berlin
19/05/2019Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue
19/05/2019Heidenheim - Ingolstadt
19/05/2019Dresde - Paderborn
19/05/2019Greuther Furth - Sankt Pauli
19/05/2019Magdeburg - Cologne