Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1er tour préliminaire
26/06/2018Santa Coloma - Drita 0-2 (a.p.)
26/06/2018La Fiorita Montegiardino - Lincoln Red Imps 0-2
29/06/2018Lincoln Red Imps - Drita 1-4 (a.p.)
 1er tour préliminaire aller
10/07/2018Torpedo Kutaisi - Sheriff Tiraspol 2-1
10/07/2018Flora Tallinn - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-4
10/07/2018Alashkert - Celtic Glasgow 0-3
10/07/2018F91 Dudelange - Videoton 1-1
10/07/2018Vikingur - HJK 1-2
10/07/2018KF Shkendija - TNS 5-0
10/07/2018Drita - Malmö 0-3
10/07/2018Cork City - Legia Varsovie 0-1
11/07/2018Astana - Sutjeska 1-0
11/07/2018Suduva - Apoel Nicosie 3-1
11/07/2018FK Spartaks - Étoile Rouge Belgrade 0-0
11/07/2018Spartak Trnava - Zrinjski Mostar 1-0
11/07/2018Kukesi - La Valette 0-0
11/07/2018Ludogorets - Crusaders 7-0
11/07/2018Olimpija Ljubljana - Qarabag 0-0
11/07/2018Valur - Rosenborg 1-0
 1er tour préliminaire retour
17/07/2018HJK - Vikingur 3-1
17/07/2018La Valette - Kukesi 1-1
17/07/2018Apoel Nicosie - Suduva 1-0
17/07/2018Malmö - Drita 2-0
17/07/2018Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Flora Tallinn 3-1
17/07/2018TNS - KF Shkendija 4-0
17/07/2018Videoton - F91 Dudelange 2-1
17/07/2018Étoile Rouge Belgrade - FK Spartaks 2-0
17/07/2018Crusaders - Ludogorets 0-2
17/07/2018Legia Varsovie - Cork City 3-0
18/07/2018Sheriff Tiraspol - Torpedo Kutaisi 3-0
18/07/2018Qarabag - Olimpija Ljubljana 0-0
18/07/2018Zrinjski Mostar - Spartak Trnava 1-1
18/07/2018Rosenborg - Valur 3-1
18/07/2018Sutjeska - Astana 0-2
18/07/2018Celtic Glasgow - Alashkert 3-0
 2e tour préliminaire aller
24/07/2018Astana - Midtjylland 2-1
24/07/2018Cluj - Malmö 0-1
24/07/2018PAOK Salonique - Bâle 2-1
24/07/2018Dinamo Zagreb - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5-0
24/07/2018KF Shkendija - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0
24/07/2018Étoile Rouge Belgrade - Suduva 3-0
24/07/2018Legia Varsovie - Spartak Trnava 0-2
25/07/2018Ludogorets - Videoton 0-0
25/07/2018Kukesi - Qarabag 0-0
25/07/2018Bate Borisov - HJK 0-0
25/07/2018Ajax - Sturm Graz 2-0
25/07/2018Celtic Glasgow - Rosenborg 3-1
 2e tour préliminaire retour
31/07/2018Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Dinamo Zagreb 2-2
31/07/2018Sheriff Tiraspol - KF Shkendija 0-0
31/07/2018Spartak Trnava - Legia Varsovie 0-1
01/08/2018HJK - Bate Borisov 1-2
01/08/2018Midtjylland - Astana 0-0
01/08/2018Qarabag - Kukesi 3-0
01/08/2018Malmö - Cluj 1-1
01/08/2018Suduva - Étoile Rouge Belgrade 0-2
01/08/2018Videoton - Ludogorets 1-0
01/08/2018Bâle - PAOK Salonique 0-3
01/08/2018Sturm Graz - Ajax 1-3
01/08/2018Rosenborg - Celtic Glasgow 0-0
 3e tour préliminaire aller
07/08/2018Astana - Dinamo Zagreb 0-2
07/08/2018Qarabag - Bate Borisov 0-1
07/08/2018Malmö - Videoton 1-1
07/08/2018Slavia Prague - Dynamo Kiev 1-1
07/08/2018Standard - Ajax 2-2
07/08/2018Étoile Rouge Belgrade - Spartak Trnava 1-1
07/08/2018Benfica - Fenerbahce 1-0
08/08/2018RB Salzbourg - KF Shkendija 3-0
08/08/2018PAOK Salonique - Spartak Moscou 3-2
08/08/2018Celtic Glasgow - AEK Athènes 1-1
 3e tour préliminaire retour
14/08/2018Dynamo Kiev - Slavia Prague
14/08/2018Bate Borisov - Qarabag
14/08/2018Spartak Moscou - PAOK Salonique
14/08/2018AEK Athènes - Celtic Glasgow
14/08/2018Dinamo Zagreb - Astana
14/08/2018Fenerbahce - Benfica
14/08/2018Videoton - Malmö
14/08/2018KF Shkendija - RB Salzbourg
14/08/2018Spartak Trnava - Étoile Rouge Belgrade
14/08/2018Ajax - Standard
 Dernier tour préliminaire aller
21/08/2018FK Crvena Zvezda/Spartak Trnava - Salzburg/KF Shkendija
21/08/2018Qarabag FK/BATE Borisov - PSV
21/08/2018Young Boys Berne - FC Astana/Dinamo Zagreb
21/08/2018Malmoe FF/Vidi FC - Celtic/AEK Athens
21/08/2018Benfica/Fenerbahce - PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Spartak Moscow
21/08/2018Standard Liege/Ajax - Slavia Prague/Dynamo Kyiv
 Dernier tour préliminaire retour
28/08/2018Salzburg/KF Shkendija - FK Crvena Zvezda/Spartak Trnava
28/08/2018PSV - Qarabag FK/BATE Borisov
28/08/2018FC Astana/Dinamo Zagreb - Young Boys Berne
28/08/2018Celtic/AEK Athens - Malmoe FF/Vidi FC
28/08/2018PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Spartak Moscow - Benfica/Fenerbahce
28/08/2018Slavia Prague/Dynamo Kyiv - Standard Liege/Ajax