Fixture list
Matchday 1 |
---|
22/07/2023 | Grasshopper | - | Servette | 1‑3 |
22/07/2023 | Sint-Gall | - | Basel | 2‑1 |
22/07/2023 | Winterthur | - | Luzern | 0‑0 |
23/07/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Lausanne | 2‑1 |
23/07/2023 | Zurich | - | Yverdon | 2‑0 |
26/07/2023 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Lugano | 0‑3 |
Matchday 2 |
---|
29/07/2023 | Lausanne | - | Grasshopper | 1‑1 |
29/07/2023 | Lugano | - | Sint-Gall | 1‑0 |
29/07/2023 | Servette | - | Zurich | 2‑2 |
30/07/2023 | Luzern | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2‑1 |
30/07/2023 | Yverdon | - | Young Boys Bern | 2‑2 |
30/07/2023 | Basel | - | Winterthur | 5‑2 |
Matchday 3 |
---|
05/08/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Winterthur | 5‑2 |
05/08/2023 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Servette | 1‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Zurich | - | Lugano | 3‑0 |
06/08/2023 | Lausanne | - | Yverdon | 1‑2 |
06/08/2023 | Sint-Gall | - | Luzern | 2‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Grasshopper | - | Basel | 3‑1 |
Matchday 4 |
---|
12/08/2023 | Winterthur | - | Grasshopper | 3‑1 |
12/08/2023 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Zurich | 0‑3 |
12/08/2023 | Servette | - | Sint-Gall | 1‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Basel | - | Lausanne | 1‑2 |
13/08/2023 | Luzern | - | Young Boys Bern | 1‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Lugano | - | Yverdon | 6‑1 |
Matchday 5 |
---|
26/08/2023 | Yverdon | - | Servette | 4‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Zurich | - | Sint-Gall | 1‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Grasshopper | - | Luzern | 0‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Lausanne | - | Winterthur | 2‑5 |
Matchday 6 |
---|
02/09/2023 | Sint-Gall | - | Lausanne | 2‑1 |
02/09/2023 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Grasshopper | 2‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Winterthur | - | Yverdon | 1‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Servette | - | Young Boys Bern | 0‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Luzern | - | Lugano | 3‑2 |
03/09/2023 | Basel | - | Zurich | 2‑2 |
Matchday 7 |
---|
23/09/2023 | Winterthur | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Lausanne | - | Zurich | 0‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Grasshopper | - | Sint-Gall | 1‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Yverdon | - | Basel | 3‑2 |
24/09/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Lugano | 4‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Luzern | - | Servette | 2‑0 |
Matchday 8 |
---|
26/09/2023 | Zurich | - | Grasshopper | 2‑1 |
27/09/2023 | Lugano | - | Lausanne | 2‑1 |
27/09/2023 | Servette | - | Winterthur | 2‑2 |
27/09/2023 | Sint-Gall | - | Young Boys Bern | 2‑1 |
28/09/2023 | Basel | - | Luzern | 1‑1 |
28/09/2023 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Yverdon | 1‑1 |
Matchday 9 |
---|
30/09/2023 | Servette | - | Lausanne | 2‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Winterthur | - | Lugano | 2‑3 |
30/09/2023 | Grasshopper | - | Young Boys Bern | 0‑1 |
01/10/2023 | Yverdon | - | Sint-Gall | 1‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Basel | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0‑3 |
01/10/2023 | Luzern | - | Zurich | 1‑4 |
Matchday 10 |
---|
07/10/2023 | Yverdon | - | Grasshopper | 0‑3 |
07/10/2023 | Zurich | - | Winterthur | 3‑2 |
07/10/2023 | Sint-Gall | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 4‑0 |
08/10/2023 | Lugano | - | Servette | 0‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Lausanne | - | Luzern | 3‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Basel | 3‑0 |
Matchday 11 |
---|
21/10/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Zurich | 0‑0 |
21/10/2023 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Lausanne | 2‑2 |
21/10/2023 | Basel | - | Servette | 0‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Winterthur | - | Sint-Gall | 2‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Luzern | - | Yverdon | 2‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Grasshopper | - | Lugano | 2‑1 |
Matchday 12 |
---|
28/10/2023 | Sint-Gall | - | Grasshopper | 3‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Yverdon | - | Winterthur | 1‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Zurich | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Lausanne | - | Basel | 3‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Lugano | - | Young Boys Bern | 1‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Servette | - | Luzern | 4‑2 |
Matchday 13 |
---|
04/11/2023 | Lausanne | - | Lugano | 3‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Winterthur | - | Young Boys Bern | 1‑4 |
04/11/2023 | Zurich | - | Servette | 0‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Luzern | - | Grasshopper | 2‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Basel | - | Yverdon | 2‑1 |
05/11/2023 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Sint-Gall | 2‑5 |
Matchday 14 |
---|
11/11/2023 | Yverdon | - | Lausanne | 2‑2 |
11/11/2023 | Sint-Gall | - | Winterthur | 4‑2 |
11/11/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Luzern | 6‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Grasshopper | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 5‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Servette | - | Basel | 4‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Lugano | - | Zurich | 0‑3 |
Matchday 15 |
---|
25/11/2023 | Zurich | - | Young Boys Bern | 3‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Luzern | - | Winterthur | 3‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Yverdon | - | Lugano | 0‑5 |
26/11/2023 | Lausanne | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Servette | - | Grasshopper | 2‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Basel | - | Sint-Gall | 2‑0 |
Matchday 16 |
---|
02/12/2023 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Basel | 1‑1 |
02/12/2023 | Grasshopper | - | Lausanne | 5‑0 |
02/12/2023 | Winterthur | - | Zurich | 0‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Sint-Gall | - | Yverdon | 4‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Lugano | - | Luzern | 1‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Servette | 1‑1 |
Matchday 5 |
---|
06/12/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1‑0 |
06/12/2023 | Lugano | - | Basel | 1‑3 |
Matchday 17 |
---|
09/12/2023 | Basel | - | Grasshopper | 0‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Sint-Gall | 3‑0 |
09/12/2023 | Lausanne | - | Servette | 1‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Lugano | - | Winterthur | 2‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Zurich | - | Luzern | 1‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Yverdon | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2‑1 |
Matchday 18 |
---|
16/12/2023 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Young Boys Bern | 1‑3 |
16/12/2023 | Sint-Gall | - | Zurich | 1‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Grasshopper | - | Yverdon | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Winterthur | - | Lausanne | 1‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Servette | - | Lugano | 2‑2 |
17/12/2023 | Luzern | - | Basel | 0‑1 |
Matchday 19 |
---|
20/01/2024 | Winterthur | - | Servette | 3‑3 |
20/01/2024 | Young Boys Bern | - | Grasshopper | 1‑0 |
20/01/2024 | Lausanne | - | Sint-Gall | 0‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Yverdon | - | Luzern | 2‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Lugano | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2‑3 |
21/01/2024 | Zurich | - | Basel | 0‑0 |
Matchday 20 |
---|
27/01/2024 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Winterthur | 1‑3 |
27/01/2024 | Servette | - | Yverdon | 1‑0 |
27/01/2024 | Basel | - | Young Boys Bern | 1‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Sint-Gall | - | Lugano | 1‑4 |
28/01/2024 | Luzern | - | Lausanne | 2‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Grasshopper | - | Zurich | 2‑1 |
Matchday 21 |
---|
30/01/2024 | Young Boys Bern | - | Yverdon | 5‑1 |
30/01/2024 | Winterthur | - | Basel | 1‑3 |
31/01/2024 | Zurich | - | Lausanne | 2‑2 |
31/01/2024 | Sint-Gall | - | Servette | 0‑2 |
31/01/2024 | Lugano | - | Grasshopper | 0‑0 |
01/02/2024 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Luzern | 0‑3 |
Matchday 22 |
---|
03/02/2024 | Lausanne | - | Young Boys Bern | 0‑1 |
03/02/2024 | Grasshopper | - | Winterthur | 0‑1 |
03/02/2024 | Basel | - | Lugano | 0‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Yverdon | - | Zurich | 3‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Servette | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 3‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Luzern | - | Sint-Gall | 1‑0 |