Eye of the game

Forme


Forme du momentJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Lyon650111416
  2. Paris SG651020515
  3. Nice640210514
  4. Monaco640212514
  5. Marseille641112413
  6. Guingamp64119313
  7. Metz631212611
  8. Strasbourg6330799
  9. Nantes6222558
10. Angers6222768
11. Rennes62317117
12. Dijon62318177
13. Montpellier6114667
14. Lille6231597
15. Saint-Étienne61414134
16. Caen6141484
17. Toulouse6141584
18. Troyes61505113
19. Bordeaux61503113
20. Amiens6051281
Forme à domicileJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Paris SG660023318
  2. Dijon650114516
  3. Marseille650116316
  4. Monaco641115713
  5. Rennes64207812
  6. Nantes64207512
  7. Nice64207812
  8. Lyon63129511
  9. Strasbourg63128711
10. Guingamp6213859
11. Troyes6330779
12. Lille6222878
13. Amiens6222868
14. Caen6222448
15. Angers62317117
16. Metz6231797
17. Montpellier6123666
18. Toulouse6123556
19. Saint-Étienne61325135
20. Bordeaux61414104
Forme à l'extérieurJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Lyon660018318
  2. Paris SG641115613
  3. Marseille63129411
  4. Rennes63218710
  5. Montpellier62045210
  6. Nice6213899
  7. Monaco6222958
  8. Guingamp6231497
  9. Strasbourg62317117
10. Lille62404136
11. Metz61326105
12. Amiens6132465
13. Nantes6132595
14. Caen61413124
15. Angers6033493
16. Toulouse61504103
17. Bordeaux6150373
18. Dijon61504183
19. Saint-Étienne60512141
20. Troyes60605150