Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Toutes les compétitions
 1.Ivan Santini (Cro - Anderlecht)
 Adeleke Akinyemi (Nga - Ventspils)
 3.Antonio Mance (Cro - Trencin)
 Christian Gytkjaer (Dan - Lech Poznan)
 Uros Nikolic (Ser - Dinamo Minsk)
 Eirik Hestad (Nor - Molde)
 Besart Ibraimi (Mac - KF Shkendija)
 Marton Eppel (Hon - Kairat)
 Kenan Kodro (B-H - Copenhague)
 Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 Habib Diallo (Sén - Metz)
 Andraz Sporar (Sln - Slovan Bratislava)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 14.Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 Landry Dimata (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Guillaume Hoarau (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
 Denis Dragus (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Dame N'Doye (Sén - Copenhague)
 Jonathan David (Can - Gand)
 Emmanuel Sabbi (É-U - Hobro)
 Allan Sousa (Bré - Vejle Boldklub)
 Robert Skov (Dan - Copenhague)
 Musa Barrow (Gam - Atalanta)
 Stephen Mallan (Éco - Hibernian)
 Florian Kamberi (Sui - Hibernian)
 Moha (Mar - Slovan Bratislava)
 Jakub Swierczok (Pol - Ludogorets)
 Maurides (Bré - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 30.Ricardo Gomes (C-V - Partizan Belgrade)
 Godsway Donyoh (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 Elis Bakaj (Alb - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Bauyrzhan Islamkhan (Kaz - Kairat)
 Fotis Papoulis (Grè - Apollon Limassol)
 Eliran Atar (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Pascal Schuerpf (Sui - Lucerne)
 Kaveh Rezaei (Irn - Charleroi)
 Vladimir Khvashchinski (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Hamza Catakovic (B-H - Trencin)
 Cyle Larin (Can - Besiktas)
 Youssouf Bayo (CIv - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Ante Erceg (Cro - Brondby)
 Aderinsola Eseola (Ukr - Kairat)
 Pablo Sarabia (Esp - Séville)
 Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)
 Albian Ajeti (Sui - Bâle)
 Aleksandar Prijovic (Ser - PAOK Salonique)
 Gustav Wikheim (Nor - Midtjylland)
 Nemanja Radonjic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Ariagner Smith (Nic - FK Spartaks)
 Tornike Kapanadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 Philip Azango (Nga - Trencin)
 Pavel Savitski (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
 Thomas Goiginger (Aut - LASK Linz)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Victor Davila (Chl - Necaxa)
 Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (Com - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Galin Ivanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)
 Dean Ebbe (Irl - TNS)
 Ivan Trickovski (Mac - AEK Larnaca)
 Klaemint Olsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
 Jelle Vossen (Bel - Bruges)
 Anto Grgic (Sui - Sion)
 Dejan Sorgic (Ser - Thoune)
 André-Pierre Gignac (Fra - Tigres UANL)
 Cedric Itten (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Kamil Wilczek (Pol - Brondby)
 Sulejman Krpic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Giorgi Kimadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Liviu Antal (Rou - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Odsonne Edouard (Fra - Celtic Glasgow)
 Carlos Strandberg (Suè - Malmö)
 Giorgi Kukhianidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Ziguy Badibanga (Bel - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Rigino Cicilia (Cur - Suduva)
 Gaëtan Charbonnier (Fra - Brest)
 81.John Ogu (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Ibrahima Niane (Sén - Metz)
 Nicklas Bendtner (Dan - Rosenborg)
 Yanis Merdji (Fra - Auxerre)
 Mario Budimir (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Moussa Dembele (Fra - Celtic Glasgow)
 Thomas Buffel (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Callum McGregor (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Tom Lawrence (PdG - Derby County)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Bielefeld)
 Carlos Gonzalez (Par - Pumas UNAM)
 Miralem Sulejmani (Ser - Young Boys Berne)
 Bojan Cecaric (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Stjepan Kukuruzovic (Cro - Saint-Gall)
 Jo Santos (Bré - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Hanan Maman (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Nicolas Sanchez (Arg - Monterrey)
 Andrey Kozlov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Evgeni Kobzar (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 Romain Armand (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Jakob Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mike van Duinen (P-B - Zwolle)
 Dyego Sousa (Bré - Braga)
 Diego Lainez (Mex - America Mexico)
 Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)
 Xhevdet Shabani (Kos - Drita)
 Pierre-Yves Hamel (Fra - Lorient)
 Pablo Barrera (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Danilo (Bré - Budapest Honved)
 Gunnar Vatnhamar (Fer - Vikingur)
 Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Munas Dabbur (Isr - RB Salzbourg)
 Carlitos (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Pajtim Kasami (Sui - Sion)
 Adrian Winter (Sui - Zurich)
 Arnaut Groeneveld (P-B - Bruges)
 Farid Boulaya (Fra - Metz)
 Clement Couturier (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Loïc Nego (Fra - Videoton)
 Dani Quintana (Esp - Qarabag)
 Maksim Fedin (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Edon Zhegrova (Kos - Genk)
 Gaetan Robail (Fra - Valenciennes)
 László Kleinheisler (Hon - Astana)
 Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
 Guido Rodriguez (Arg - America Mexico)
 Ondrej Vanek (Tch - Ufa)
 Liridon Leci (Alb - Drita)
 Wesley Moraes (Bré - Bruges)
 Izet Hajrovic (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 John McGinn (Éco - Hibernian)
 Dimitri Payet (Fra - Marseille)
 Oleg Ivanov (Rus - Grozny)
 Brian Fernandez (Arg - Necaxa)
 Roger Martinez (Col - America Mexico)
 Roberto Pereyra (Arg - Watford)
 Efe Ambrose (Nga - Hibernian)
 Denis Vavro (Svq - Copenhague)
 Jay Rodriguez (Ang - West Bromwich)
 David Gray (Éco - Hibernian)
 Rubens Sambueza (Arg - Toluca)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Jonathan Rodriguez (Uru - Santos Laguna)
 Marius George Tucudean (Rou - Cluj)
 Yoann Touzghar (Tun - Troyes)
 Tavares (Bré - Maribor)
 Angel Zaldivar (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Erik Grendel (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Mikkel Agger (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Thoune)
 Mateusz Klich (Pol - Leeds)
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Lens)
 Assan Ceesay (Gam - Lugano)
 Bryan Rochez (Hnd - Nacional)
 Moshtagh Yaghoubi (Fin - HJK)
 Sardar Azmoun (Irn - Rubin Kazan)
 Hector Yuste (Esp - Apollon Limassol)
 Hen Ezra (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Kemar Roofe (Ang - Leeds)
 Daniel Smuga (Pol - Gornik Zabrze)
 Bacar Balde (GBi - Pyunik)
 Christian Fassnacht (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Hicham Faik (Mar - Zulte-Waregem)
 Donát Zsótér (Hon - Ujpest)
 Arijan Ademi (Mac - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Joni Kauko (Fin - Esbjerg)
 Richarlison (Bré - Everton)
 Benik Afobe (Ang - Stoke)
 James Forrest (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Matheus Cunha (Bré - Leipzig)
 Matic Crnic (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Josh Magennis (IrN - Bolton)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Norwich)
 Martin Braithwaite (Dan - Middlesbrough)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
 Issah Abass (Gha - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Alfredo Morelos (Col - Glasgow Rangers)
 Florian Aye (Fra - Clermont)
 Fernando Martin Forestieri (Arg - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Mustapha Yatabaré (Mli - Konyaspor)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (Esp - Olympiakos)
 Bagaly Dabo (Fra - FK Neftchi)
 David Turpel (Lux - F91 Dudelange)
 Cesar Meza (Par - Inter Baku)
 Adrian Petre (Rou - Esbjerg)
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson (Isl - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Alejandro Gomez (Arg - Atalanta)
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (Bul - Ludogorets)
 Radovan Pankov (Ser - Nis)
 Budu Zivzivadze (Géo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Sadio Mané (Sén - Liverpool)
 Giorgos Kiriakopoulos (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
 Nick Powell (Ang - Wigan)
 Kadu (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Bojan Kaljevic (Mnt - Balzan FC)
 Olivier Thill (Lux - Niederkorn)
 Aliou Badji (Sén - Djurgårdens)
 Dellatorre (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Dominik Radic (Cro - Velenje)
 Wenderson Galeno (Por - Rio Ave)
 Nino Galovic (Cro - Dinamo Minsk)
 Harvey Barnes (Ang - West Bromwich)
 Milan Tucic (Sln - Velenje)
 Daniel Keita-Ruel (All - Greuther Furth)
 Lovro Bizjak (Sln - Domzale)
 Aleksandar Stanisavljevic (Ser - Nis)
 Dario Melnjak (Cro - Domzale)
 Roberts Uldrikis (Let - Sion)
 Kingsley Boateng (Ita - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Silvan Hefti (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Vladimir Ambros (Mol - CS Petrocub)
 Ollie Watkins (Ang - Brentford)
 Renaud Emond (Bel - Standard)
 Mayron De Almeida (Bel - Niederkorn)
 Nuno Morais (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 Aviles Hurtado (Col - Monterrey)
 Gaëtan Laborde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Sebastian Czajkowski (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Mijo Caktas (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 Nicklas Helenius (Dan - Odense)
 Mersudin Ahmetovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Rou - Ural)
 Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel (P-B - Bâle)
 Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)
 Kiril Despodov (Bul - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Mathias Joergensen (Dan - Odense)
 Rasmus Nicolaisen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Filip Holender (Ser - Budapest Honved)
 Jonathan Levi (Suè - Rosenborg)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 Arnór Ingvi Traustason (Isl - Malmö)
 Ibrahima Conte (Gui - Niort)
 Hallur Hansson (Fer - Horsens)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Gaetan Karlen (Sui - Xamax)
 Andreas Weimann (Aut - Bristol City)
 Gianni Bruno (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Patrick Mortensen (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 Diego Valdes (Chl - Monarcas Morelia)
 Cristian Menendez (Arg - Veracruz)
 Michael Jacobs (Ang - Wigan)
 Ray Sandoval (Pér - Monarcas Morelia)
 Giorgos Manousos (Grè - Atromitos)
 Khaled Narey (All - Hambourg)
 Yannick Mamilonne (Glp - Paris FC)
 Taras Romanczuk (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Mohamed Konate (CIv - Pyunik)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (Grè - Olympiakos)
 Mohamed Coulibaly (Fra - Vaduz)
 Julio Cesar Furch (Arg - Santos Laguna)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 James Tavernier (Ang - Glasgow Rangers)
 Mile Savkovic (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Nermin Haskic (B-H - Nis)
 Neal Maupay (Fra - Brentford)
 Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Gand)
 Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)
 Fabian Frei (Sui - Bâle)
 Daleho Irandust (Suè - Haecken)
 263.Dimitrios Pelkas (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Diadie Samassekou (Mli - RB Salzbourg)
 Viktor Klonaridis (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Ivan Oblyakov (Rus - Ufa)
 Dimitrios Limnios (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Quincy Promes (P-B - Spartak Moscou)
 Jón Daði Böðvarsson (Isl - Reading)
 Vaclav Pilar (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Romain Philippoteaux (Fra - Auxerre)
 Aurelien Tchouameni (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Joan Truyols (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Haris Harba (B-H - Kukesi)
 Lazar Marin (Bul - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Yussuf Poulsen (Dan - Leipzig)
 Ivan Martic (Cro - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Sebino Plaku (Alb - Kukesi)
 Valentin Jacob (Fra - Niort)
 Sasa Markovic (Ser - Apollon Limassol)
 Jonas Meffert (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Maxime Spano (Fra - Grenoble)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Mario Pasalic (Cro - Atalanta)
 Martin Sladky (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Carlos Ferreira (Par - Monarcas Morelia)
 Hibert Ruiz (Mex - Veracruz)
 Joe Abrigo (Chl - Veracruz)
 Hans Hateboer (P-B - Atalanta)
 Kevin Escamilla (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Almog Buzaglo (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
 Duvan Zapata (Col - Atalanta)
 Ibrahima Konate (Fra - Leipzig)
 Cosmin Moti (Rou - Ludogorets)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Mason Mount (Ang - Derby County)
 Guilherme Finkler (Bré - Suduva)
 Dmytro Myshnyov (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Mathias Honsak (Aut - Holstein Kiel)
 Matias Alustiza (Arg - Pumas UNAM)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (Rus - Rostov)
 George Baldock (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Oliver McBurnie (Éco - Swansea)
 Yan Danda (Ang - Swansea)
 Balint Vecsei (Hon - Lugano)
 Jérémy Perbet (Fra - Charleroi)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (Sui - Lucerne)
 Aiden O'Brien (Irl - Millwall)
 Will Vaulks (Ang - Rotherham)
 Eloge Yao (CIv - Lugano)
 Luca Zuffi (Sui - Bâle)
 Nabil Bahoui (Suè - Grasshopper)
 Blessing Eleke (Nga - Lucerne)
 Guevin Tormin (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Aut - Ingolstadt)
 Dieter Villalpando (Mex - Necaxa)
 Oribe Peralta (Mex - America Mexico)
 Timothy Derijck (P-B - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jose Cevallos (Équ - Lokeren)
 Mijat Maric (Sui - Lokeren)
 Gwion Edwards (PdG - Ipswich Town)
 Marco Djuricin (Aut - Grasshopper)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 George Friend (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Lewis Macleod (Éco - Brentford)
 Lee Gregory (Ang - Millwall)
 Jacques Maghoma (RDC - Birmingham)
 Bradley Dack (Ang - Blackburn)
 Atdhe Nuhiu (Kos - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Mathias Kristensen (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Alan Browne (Irl - Preston North End)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Sergi Canos (Esp - Brentford)
 Oleg Shatov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Daryl Murphy (Irl - Nottingham Forest)
 Daniel Steininger (All - Greuther Furth)
 Anders Dreyer (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Yanic Wildschut (P-B - Bolton)
 Erik Marxen (Dan - Randers)
 Tayo Edun (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Viv Solomon-Otabor (Ang - Birmingham)
 Emil Riis Jakobsen (Dan - Randers)
 Kevin Conboy (Dan - Randers)
 Daniel Graham (Ang - Blackburn)
 Kevin Fortune (Fra - Lens)
 Franco Jara (Arg - Pachuca)
 Edson Puch (Chl - Queretaro)
 Grégory Bourillon (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Alexis Claude (Fra - Lorient)
 Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (Égy - Aston Villa)
 Alan Hutton (Éco - Aston Villa)
 Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 Tommy Elphick (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Walter Gonzalez (Par - Leon)
 Luis Fuentes (Mex - Tijuana)
 Kasper Risgård (Dan - Aalborg)
 Evandro (Bré - Hull)
 Daniel Olmo (Esp - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Stanislav Dragun (Blr - Bate Borisov)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (Mar - Standard)
 Adlène Guédioura (Alg - Nottingham Forest)
 Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 Matthew Phillips (Éco - West Bromwich)
 Josef Husbauer (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 Stewart Downing (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Anders Christiansen (Dan - Malmö)
 Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)
 Aden Flint (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Benjamin Verbic (Sln - Dynamo Kiev)
 Carlos Orrantia (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 Dion Cools (Bel - Bruges)
 Sindri Guri (Alb - Ostende)
 Sergey Breev (Rus - Orenburg)
 Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 Goran Milovic (Cro - Ostende)
 Mikkel Qvist (Dan - Horsens)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Roberto Alvarado (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Christian Beck (All - Magdeburg)
 Edgar Babayan (Arm - Hobro)
 Goran Zakaric (B-H - Partizan Belgrade)
 Serdar Dursun (Tur - Darmstadt)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Ernesto Vega (Mex - Toluca)
 Wataru Endo (Jap - Saint-Trond)
 Luis Mendoza (Mex - Toluca)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Cologne)
 Liam Cooper (Éco - Leeds)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (Esp - Leeds)
 Pavel Mamaev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Jean Pierre Nsame (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 Dennis Salanovic (Lie - Thoune)
 Ivelin Popov (Bul - Spartak Moscou)
 Maxime Barthelme (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Toluca)
 Maximiliano Ceratto (Arg - Leon)
 William da Silva (Bré - Toluca)
 Luis Montes (Mex - Leon)
 Andres Ibarguen (Col - America Mexico)
 Bruno Valdez (Par - America Mexico)
 Yairo Moreno (Col - Leon)
 Andres Mosquera (Col - Leon)
 Denzel Dumfries (Aru - PSV)
 Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
 Yacine Brahimi (Alg - Porto)
 Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
 Marius Mouandilmadji (Bel - Porto)
 Glenn Bijl (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Anco Jansen (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Bertrand Traoré (BFa - Lyon)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (CdS - Holstein Kiel)
 Philipp Ochs (All - Aalborg)
 Jake Clarke-Salter (Ang - Vitesse)
 Matus Bero (Svq - Vitesse)
 Ritsu Doan (Jap - Groningen)
 Rick van Drongelen (P-B - Hambourg)
 Sheraldo Becker (P-B - La Haye)
 Mohamed Salah (Égy - Liverpool)
 Andrea Chukanov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Fabian Serrarens (P-B - De Graafschap)
 William Owusu (Gha - Antwerp)
 Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Angelo Fulgini (Fra - Angers)
 Nicolas Pepe (Fra - Lille)
 Giuliano (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 Julio Tavares (C-V - Dijon)
 Marcus Thuram (Fra - Guingamp)
 Ismael Traore (CIv - Angers)
 Wanderson Wamberto (Bel - Krasnodar)
 William Troost-Ekong (Nga - Bursaspor)
 Wahbi Khazri (Tun - Saint-Étienne)
 Clément Grenier (Fra - Rennes)
 Lebo Mothiba (AfS - Lille)
 Alexander Cvetkovic (Ang - Grasshopper)
 Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
 Jurgen Mattheij (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Fredy (Ago - Belenenses)
 Senou Coulibaly (Fra - Dijon)
 Mohamed Turay (SLe - Saint-Trond)
 Damien Marcq (Fra - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jorrit Smeets (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 Renaud Ripart (Fra - Nîmes)
 Guus Hupperts (P-B - Lokeren)
 Aleksandr Sobolev (Rus - Samara)
 Souza (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 Jonathan Bamba (Fra - Lille)
 Clement Depres (Fra - Nîmes)
 Loïs Diony (Fra - Saint-Étienne)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Daniel Sturridge (Ang - Liverpool)
 Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Yevhen Seleznyov (Ukr - Akhisar)
 Omer Sismanoglu (All - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Timothy Weah (É-U - Paris SG)
 Isaac Brizuela (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Matias Caruzzo (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Mayron George (CRi - Midtjylland)
 Aleksandar Vukotic (Ser - Waasland-Beveren)
 Neymar JR (Bré - Paris SG)
 Arturo Mina (Équ - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (Por - Besiktas)
 Birger Verstraete (Bel - Gand)
 Adrien Rabiot (Fra - Paris SG)
 Matheus Doria (Bré - Santos Laguna)
 Miller Bolaños (Équ - Tijuana)
 Lisandro López (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 André Claro (Por - Boavista)
 Gustavo Bou (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 David Barbona (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Umut Bulut (Tur - Kayseri)
 David Simão (Por - Boavista)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Gerardo Flores Zuniga (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Tjaronn Chery (P-B - Kayseri)
 Christian Clemens (All - Cologne)
 Sebastian Andersson (Suè - Union Berlin)
 Tomas Belmonte (Arg - Lanus)
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Lanus)
 Daniil Lesovoy (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Myron Boadu (Gha - AZ)
 Edinho (Por - Feirense)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Pantelis Hatzidiakos (Grè - AZ)
 Raheem Sterling (Ang - Manchester City)
 Memphis Depay (P-B - Lyon)
 Stef Nijland (P-B - De Graafschap)
 Luka Djordjevic (Mnt - Arsenal Tula)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
 Valeriane Gvilia (Géo - Lucerne)
 Bernardo Silva (Por - Manchester City)
 Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Heri (Por - Moreirense)
 Lokman Gor (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Diego Viera (Par - Godoy Cruz)
 Emmanuel Adebayor (Tog - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Manuel da Costa (Mar - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Leo Schwechlen (Fra - Erzurum BB)
 Abdou Sissoko (Fra - Strasbourg)
 Bjoern Maars Johnsen (Nor - AZ)
 Joia Nuno Da Costa (C-V - Strasbourg)
 Ugur Demirok (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 Gregory Karlen (Sui - Thoune)
 Nathan (Bré - Grasshopper)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Yoane Wissa (Fra - Lorient)
 Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
 Siebe Schrijvers (Bel - Bruges)
 Florian Thauvin (Fra - Marseille)
 Valère Germain (Fra - Marseille)
 Abdoulaye Sané (Sén - Sochaux)
 Jeremy Choplin (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Moestafa El Kabir (Mar - Ankaragucu)
 Paul Pogba (Fra - Manchester United)
 Sofiane Daham (Alg - Sochaux)
 Walid Mesloub (Alg - Lens)
 Serdar Aziz (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Luke Shaw (Ang - Manchester United)
 Jamie Vardy (Ang - Leicester)
 Gaston Reniero (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Gabriel Achilier (Équ - Monarcas Morelia)
 Jan Vertonghen (Bel - Tottenham)
 Joselu (Esp - Newcastle)
 Federico Gonzalez (Arg - Tigre)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
 André André (Por - Guimarães)
 Eren Derdiyok (Sui - Galatasaray)
 Guillermo Celis (Col - Guimarães)
 Luis Abram (Pér - Velez Sarsfield)
 Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Jessy Bennet (Fra - Grenoble)
 Arber Zeneli (Suè - Heerenveen)
 Kristoffer Zachariassen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (Ukr - Zorya)
 Ever Banega (Arg - Séville)
 Alexander Gorgon (Aut - Rijeka)
 Lassana Coulibaly (Mli - Glasgow Rangers)
 Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Vasil Bozhikov (Bul - Slovan Bratislava)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta (Tan - Genk)
 Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)
 Stefan Schwab (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
 Mitja Viler (Sln - Maribor)
 Evgeni Markov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Klaus Gjasula (All - Paderborn)
 Wesley Jobello (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Rasmus Lauritsen (Dan - Vejle Boldklub)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Hervé Bazile (Hai - Le Havre)
 Aboubakary Kante (Fra - AS Beziers)
 Mehdi Tahrat (Alg - Lens)
 Michael Jose Barreto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Lukas Gugganig (Aut - Greuther Furth)
 Mads Boe Mikkelsen (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 Thorsten Rocher (Aut - Ingolstadt)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Fra - Sochaux)
 Dele Alli (Ang - Tottenham)
 Sidney Sam (All - Bochum)
 Danny Post (P-B - VVV)
 Emiliano Sala (Arg - Nantes)
 Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Setúbal)
 Samu (Par - Rizespor)
 Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)
 Ruben Neves (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Radamel Falcao (Col - Monaco)
 Stevan Jovetic (Mnt - Monaco)
 Rasmus Festersen (Dan - Odense)
 Callum Wilson (Ang - Bournemouth)
 Michael Smith (Ang - Rotherham)
 Birkir Bjarnason (Isl - Aston Villa)
 Rony Lopes (Por - Monaco)
 Robin Yalcin (All - Rizespor)
 Ezgjan Alioski (Mac - Leeds)
 Emre Kilinc (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Matthijs de Ligt (P-B - Ajax)
 Tarkan Serbest (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Abdul Khalili (Suè - Kasimpasa)
 Pierrick Capelle (Fra - Angers)
 Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Heracles)
 Mbaye Diagne (Sén - Kasimpasa)
 Sada Thioub (Fra - Nîmes)
 Moussa Doumbia (Mli - Reims)
 Pedro Mendes (Por - Montpellier)
 Raúl Jiménez (Mex - Wolverhampton)
 Nicola Sutter (Sui - Thoune)
 Jamie Paterson (Ang - Bristol City)
 Grant Hanley (Éco - Norwich)
 Jay Fulton (Éco - Swansea)
 Eberechi Eze (Nga - QPR)
 N'Golo Kante (Fra - Chelsea)
 Fraizer Campbell (Ang - Hull)
 Jeffrey Schlupp (Gha - Crystal Palace)
 Ryan Fraser (Éco - Bournemouth)
 Jordan Rhodes (Éco - Norwich)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)
 Silvere Ganvoula (Cgo - Bochum)
 Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Britt Assombalonga (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 James Chester (PdG - Aston Villa)
 Billy Sharp (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Jorginho aka Jorge Luiz Frello (Ita - Chelsea)
 Hal Robson-Kanu (PdG - West Bromwich)
 El Arabi Soudani (Alg - Nottingham Forest)
 Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma (Esp - Chelsea)
 Wilfried Zaha (CIv - Crystal Palace)
 Joao Costa (Por - Setúbal)
 Teemu Pukki (Fin - Norwich)
 David McGoldrick (Irl - Sheffield United)
 Abel Hernández (Uru - CSKA Moscou)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Will Buckley (Ang - Bolton)
 Callum Connolly (Ang - Wigan)
 Rok Kronaveter (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Fredrik Aursnes (Nor - Molde)
 Daniel Carr (Ang - Shamrock Rovers)
 Antonijs Cernomordijs (Let - Riga FC)
 Joe Gormley (IrN - Cliftonville)
 Nasiru Mohammed (Gha - Haecken)
 Boris Cmiljanic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
 El Hadji Gueye (Sén - Liepaja)
 Marius Noubissi (Cam - Ilves)
 Ronan Hale (Irl - Derry City)
 Etzaz Hussain (Nor - Molde)
 Myrto Uzuni (Alb - Laci)
 Lukasz Tralka (Pol - Lech Poznan)
  ( - FC Zaria)
 Alex Tamm (Est - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Babacar Sarr (Sén - Molde)
 Amir Dervisevic (Sln - Maribor)
 Vasil Shkurtaj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Nihad Mujakic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Slavik Alkhasov (Aze - Inter Baku)
 Andrija Majdevac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Girts Karlsons (Let - Liepaja)
 Maksim Bardachou (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (Fra - FK Qabala)
 Ronnie Iversen (Dan - Klaksvik)
 Zoran Petrovic (Mnt - Mladost Podgorica)
 Danilo Pantic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Gegham Harutyunyan (Arm - Gandzasar)
 Lubambo Musonda (Zam - Gandzasar)
 Nenad Krstičić (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Kurtis Byrne (Irl - TNS)
 Miroslav Radovic (Ser - Legia Varsovie)
 Viktor Plotnikov (Est - Trans Narva)
 Dzenan Zajmovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Jose Kante (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
 Rauno Alliku (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Eric Larsson (Suè - Malmö)
 Maor Melikson (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Daniel Redmond (Ang - TNS)
 Danko Lazovic (Ser - Videoton)
  ( - TNS)
 Boris Godal (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Ognjen Todorovic (B-H - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Yan Vorogovsky (Kaz - Kairat)
 Aslan Darabayev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Alistair Roy (Éco - Derry City)
 Svajunas Cyzas (Lit - Traku FK)
 Aleksandr Sachivko (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Morgan Lafont (Fra - UE Engordany)
 Baurzhan Turysbek (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Djordje Despotovic (Ser - Astana)
 Anders Trondsen (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Serikzhan Muzhikov (Kaz - Astana)
 Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson (Isl - Valur)
 Lewis Stevenson (Éco - Hibernian)
 Robert Mudrazija (Cro - Osijek)
 Jose Carlos Van Rankin (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Juan Martin Lucero (Arg - Tijuana)
 Ignacio Rivero (Uru - Tijuana)
 Benjamin Stokke (Nor - Randers)
 Mathias Kristensen (Dan - Horsens)
 Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (Arg - Tigres UANL)
 Elias Hernandez (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Geoffrey Treand (Fra - Xamax)
 Brandao (Bré - Vendsyssel FF)
 Vincent Sierro (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Andres Renteria (Col - Cruz Azul)
 Milton Caraglio (Arg - Cruz Azul)
 Kees Luijckx (P-B - SonderjyskE)
 Christian Jakobsen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Brian Lozano (Uru - Santos Laguna)
 Bryan Rabello (Chl - Lobos de la BUAP)
 José Cañas (Esp - PAOK Salonique)
 Mislav Orsic (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Lorenzo Ebecilio (P-B - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Alexis Pedro Canelo (Arg - Toluca)
 Jakob Ankersen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (Dan - Odense)
 Dragan Mihajlovic (B-H - Lugano)
 Marco Schoenbaechler (Sui - Zurich)
 Fabio Daprela (Sui - Lugano)
 Lucas Jensen (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Felipe Mora (Chl - Pumas UNAM)
 Maldin Ymeraj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Bojan Sankovic (Mnt - Ujpest)
 Giorgi Gabedava (Géo - Chikhura)
 Roman Debelko (Ukr - Levadia Maardu)
 Klemen Bolha (Sln - Velenje)
 Michael Duffy (IrN - Dundalk)
 Robert Litauszki (Hon - Ujpest)
 Idan Vered (Isr - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli (Arg - AIK)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Levan Kakubava (Géo - Chikhura)
 Patrick Hoban (Irl - Dundalk)
 Vladan Milosavljev (Ser - Luftetari)
 Rasmus Karjalainen (Fin - KuPS)
 Obinna Nwobodo (Nga - Ujpest)
 Mihailo Perovic (Mnt - Buducnost Podgorica)
 Bernardo Matic (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
 Rasmus Thellufsen (Dan - Aalborg)
 Jannik Pohl (Dan - Aalborg)
 Abu Kamara (Lbr - Velenje)
 Borna Barisic (Cro - Osijek)
 Benjamin Heinesen (Fer - B36 Torshavn)
 Sevkija Resic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Vlatko Simunac (Cro - Velenje)
 Abdullahi Alfa (Nga - Ventspils)
 Irakli Dzaria (Géo - Kukesi)
 Santiago Malano (Arg - La Valette)
 Nikola Sharkoski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Gergo Nagy (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Joannes Bjartalid (Fer - Klaksvik)
 Erik Jirka (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Mamadou Mbodj (Sén - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Petar Petkovski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Roman Murtazayev (Kaz - Astana)
 Michal Kucharczyk (Pol - Legia Varsovie)
 Izair Emini (Mac - KF Shkendija)
 Markus Rosenberg (Suè - Malmö)
 Emir Halilovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Vahagn Ayvazyan (Arm - FC Banants)
 Caju (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Claudiu Keserü (Rou - Ludogorets)
 Momchil Tsvetanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Anel Sabanadzovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Paulinho (Bré - Haecken)
 Daniel Nagy (Hon - Ujpest)
 Mervan Celik (Suè - Haecken)
 Erjon Hoxhallari (Alb - Laci)
 Max Ebong (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Joshua Daniels (Irl - Glenavon)
 Eidur Aron Sigurbjoernsson (Isl - Valur)
 Ante Solomun (Cro - Velenje)
 Dylan Connolly (Irl - Dundalk)
 Sebastian Dahlstroem (Fin - HJK)
 Bryan Melisse (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Lukasz Cieslewicz (Pol - B36 Torshavn)
 Michael Mifsud (Mlt - Birkirkara)
 Cristian Ariel Cellay (Arg - UE Engordany)
 Boro (Esp - St Joseph's)
 Deni Pavlovic (Ser - Klaksvik)
 Meriton Korenica (Kos - FC Prishtina)
 Enrique Carreno (Esp - Europa FC)
 Anthony Hernandez (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Amadou Samb (Sén - Gzira United)
 Jorginho (Bré - Gzira United)
 Alejandro Moreno (Esp - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Fidan Gerbeshi (Kos - Drita)
 James Davies (PdG - Cefn Druids AFC)
 Giacomo Pracucci (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 Ben Sahar (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Haxhi Neziraj (Sui - Drita)
 Shir Tzedek (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Szabolcs Huszti (Hon - Videoton)
 Rauno Sappinen (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Bujar Shabani (Alb - Drita)
 Pedro Corral (Esp - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Mirco Vassallo (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 Umberto Semeraro (Ita - Folgore)
 Donatas Kazlauskas (Lit - Traku FK)
 Miguel Ruiz (Esp - UE Engordany)
 Robert Crawford (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Danijel Pranjic (Cro - Anorthosis Famagouste)
 Baldur Sigurdsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Hilmar Halldorsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Gudjon Baldvinsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Mads Greve (Dan - Vejle Boldklub)
 Jacob Schoop (Dan - Vejle Boldklub)
 Marko Mrkic (Ser - Nis)
 Amin Askar (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Igor Angulo (Esp - Gornik Zabrze)
 Ianis Hagi (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Petur Knudsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
 Levan Matcharashvili (Géo - Stumbras Kaunas)
 Ole Joergen Halvorsen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Kasper Kusk (Dan - Aalborg)
 Jacob Lungi Soerensen (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Aimen Belaid (Tun - Levski Sofia)
 Sergiu Bus (Rou - Levski Sofia)
 Igor Tadic (Sui - Vaduz)
 Mickael Pote (Bén - Apoel Nicosie)
 Jerson Cabral (P-B - Levski Sofia)
 Evans Mensah (Gha - HJK)
 Joao Klauss (Bré - HJK)
 Jakob Hjorth (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Moses Opondo (Oug - Vendsyssel FF)
 Bjarke Jacobsen (Dan - Horsens)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Stipo Markovic (B-H - Široki Brijeg)
 Daniel Sundgren (Suè - AIK)
 Emin Makhmudov (Aze - FK Neftchi)
 Callum Morris (Ang - Connah's Quay)
 Tiago Rodrigues (Por - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Marko Jevtovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Tomislav Turcin (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
 Mikhail Shibun (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Romeo Surdu (Rou - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Mirko Maric (Cro - Osijek)
 Igor Bugaiov (Mol - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Sekou Cissé (CIv - Anorthosis Famagouste)
 Stefan Spirovski (Mac - Ferencvaros)
 Darren McCauley (Irl - Coleraine)
 Jamie Murphy (Éco - Glasgow Rangers)
 Steven Lennon (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (Isl - Hafnarfjördur)
 Aiyegun Tosin (Nga - Ventspils)
 Rhys Marshall (IrN - Glenavon)
 Djair Parfitt-Williams (Ang - Velenje)
 Gregor Bajde (Sln - Maribor)
 Lecao (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Oliver Shaw (Éco - Hibernian)
 Seydouba Soumah (Gui - Partizan Belgrade)
 Rashad Muhammed (Fra - Sarpsborg 08)
 Alfred Effiong (Mlt - Balzan FC)
 Armin Hodzic (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Jan Vlasko (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Joan Tomas (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Steve Borg (Mlt - La Valette)
 Milos Filipovic (Ser - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Georgi Yomov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Josef Šural (Tch - Sparta Prague)
 Filipp Ivanov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Nemanja Miletic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Stanko Juric (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 Yevgeni Osipov (Rus - Traku FK)
 Hrvoje Barisic (Cro - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Gert Kams (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Markus Poom (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Kristopher Vida (Hon - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Massimo Bruno (Bel - Leipzig)
 Sinan Bakis (Tur - Admira Moedling)
 Milos Lacny (Svq - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Jose Luis Palomino (Arg - Atalanta)
 Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Tomas Simkovic (Aut - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Thomas Lehne Olsen (Nor - Lillestroem)
 Samuel Tetteh (Gha - LASK Linz)
 Jodel Dossou (Bén - Vaduz)
 Aleksandar Cavric (Ser - Slovan Bratislava)
 Juan Montesinos (Esp - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Asim Zec (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Tete Chamorro (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Petter Strand (Nor - Molde)
 Martin Rodriguez (Chl - Pumas UNAM)
 Matías Fernández (Chl - Necaxa)
 Alan Mozo (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)
 Mauro Lainez (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Alan Mendoza (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Fedor Smolov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Philippe (Bré - Sion)
 Johan Larsson (Suè - Brondby)
 Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (Dan - Hobro)
 Mikael Uhre (Dan - Brondby)
 Sambou Yatabare (Mli - Antwerp)
 Diego Jimenez (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Rogelio Funes Mori (Arg - Monterrey)
 Fernando Varela (C-V - PAOK Salonique)
 Damjan Djokovic (Cro - Cluj)
 Anel Hadzic (B-H - Videoton)
 Dzon Delarge (Cgo - Qarabag)
 Omar El Kaddouri (Mar - PAOK Salonique)
 Stefano Bensi (Lux - CS Fola Esch)
 Zinho Gano (Bel - Genk)
 Bror Blume (Dan - Aarhus)
 Inaki Astiz (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
 Bryan Heynen (Bel - Genk)
 Igor Stasevich (Blr - Bate Borisov)
 Mamuka Kobakhidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Carlo Holse (Dan - Copenhague)
 Jack Cork (Ang - Burnley)
 Damien Furtado (Fra - Rio Ave)
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson (Isl - Valur)
 Ashley Barnes (Ang - Burnley)
 Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson (Isl - Valur)
 Luís Muriel (Col - Séville)
 Eli Elbaz (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
 Gelson (Ago - Rio Ave)
 Bojan Jokic (Sln - Ufa)
 Daniel Benzar (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Denis Laptev (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Martin Pospisil (Tch - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Andri Adolphsson (Isl - Valur)
 Ruslan Fomin (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Johann Ramare (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Alassane N'Diaye (Fra - Clermont)
 Jordan Tell (Fra - Orleans)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 Lamine Fomba (Fra - Auxerre)
 Florian Lapis (Fra - Niort)
 Mustapha Bundu (SLe - Aarhus)
 Fiodor Cernych (Lit - Dinamo Moscow)
 Dmitri Poloz (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Florinel Coman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Nikola Katic (Cro - Glasgow Rangers)
 Francois Kamano (Gui - Bordeaux)
 Chris Wood (N-Z - Burnley)
 Cillian Sheridan (Irl - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Pavel Nekhaychik (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
 Ardian Limani (Kos - Drita)
 Florin Tanase (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Caner Erkin (Tur - Besiktas)
 Srdjan Plavsic (Ser - Sparta Prague)
 Andrea Masiello (Ita - Atalanta)
 Jorginho (GBi - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Yann Matias Marques (Lux - Niederkorn)
 Nik Kapun (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Kosmas Tsilianidis (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
 Luka Zahovic (Sln - Maribor)
 Paul Heatley (IrN - Crusaders)
 Patrick Stumpf (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Vágner Love (Bré - Besiktas)
 Jules Kounde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Olimpiu Morutan (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Diego Aguirre (Arg - FK Spartaks)
 Lewis Ferguson (Éco - Aberdeen)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (Ukr - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Besiktas)
 Dennis Hediger (Sui - Thoune)
 Mickael Facchinetti (Sui - Thoune)
 Roland Sallai (Hon - Apoel Nicosie)
 Joseph Luis Chipolina (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps)
 James Holland (Aus - LASK Linz)
 Leke James (Nga - Molde)
 Rafael Tolói (Bré - Atalanta)
 Sébastien Dewaest (Bel - Genk)
 Gökhan Gönül (Tur - Besiktas)
 Nemanja Bilbija (B-H - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 Mladen Zeljkovic (Ser - Alashkert)
 Jean-Kevin Augustin (Fra - Leipzig)
 Tobias Heintz (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Botond Barath (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Mario Fontanella (Ita - La Valette)
 Ahmed Said (Gha - Hajduk Split)
 Dominik Frieser (Aut - LASK Linz)
 Blaine Hudson (Ang - TNS)
 Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Erik Pacinda (Svq - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Efthimios Koulouris (Grè - Atromitos)
 Roman Begunov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Nemanja Calasan (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Gary Mackay-Steven (Éco - Aberdeen)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Lech Poznan)
 Gianluca Mancini (Ita - Atalanta)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Nicolas Perez (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Ingars Stuglis (Let - FK Spartaks)
 Ingus Slampe (Let - FK Spartaks)
 Azat Nurgaliev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Ruslan Koryan (Arm - Pyunik)
 Felipe Teixeira (Por - Steaua Bucarest)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Artemiy Maleev (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 Birger Meling (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 Lasse Schöne (Dan - Ajax)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (Fra - Celtic Glasgow)
 Zaydou Youssouf (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (Por - Leipzig)
 Erling Braut Haaland (Nor - Molde)
 Kevin Kampl (Sln - Leipzig)
 Sergey Yavorskiy (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Levan Kutalia (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Lucas Souza (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Zeljco Filipovic (Sln - Dinamo Brest)
 Vukan Savicevic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
 Mateusz Machaj (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Eddi Gomes (GBi - Hafnarfjördur)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (Grè - Hapoel Haifa)
 Yohan (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 Uros Ljubomirac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Haris Kadric (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Jesus Navas (Esp - Séville)
 Hamdi Harbaoui (Tun - Zulte-Waregem)
 Bjoern Sigurdarson (Isl - Rostov)
 Brecht Capon (Bel - Ostende)
 Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
 Joachim Van Damme (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Idrisa Sambu (Por - Mouscron)
 Raphael Nuzzolo (Sui - Xamax)
 Frank Onyeka (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Paul Viorel Anton (Rou - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Samuel Gigot (Fra - Spartak Moscou)
 Stephen Odey (Nga - Zurich)
 Noah Okafor (Sui - Bâle)
 Fernando Canesin Matos (Bré - Ostende)
 Daniel Villalva (Arg - Queretaro)
 Luis García (Esp - Eupen)
 Yuta Toyokawa (Jap - Eupen)
 Raphael Branco (Bré - Sion)
 Francisco Rodriguez (Sui - Lucerne)
 Moussa Kalilou Djitte (Sén - Sion)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Mateus Uribe (Col - America Mexico)
 Martin Cauteruccio (Uru - Cruz Azul)
 Nicklas Strunck (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 André Rømer (Dan - Randers)
 Lasha Parunashvili (Géo - Esbjerg)
 Jose Francisco Torres (É-U - Puebla)
 Franco Vazquez (Ita - Séville)
 Aleksandr Makas (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Alexandre Ramalingon (Fra - AS Beziers)
 Mads Hvilsom (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Sam Vokes (PdG - Burnley)
 Wissam Ben Yedder (Fra - Séville)
 Haris Handzic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Ognjen Djuricin (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Aladin Sisic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Esteban Sachetti (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 Lalaina Nomenjanahary (Mad - Paris FC)
 Moussa Djenepo (Mli - Standard)
 Antoine Rabillard (Fra - AS Beziers)
 Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Stallone Limbombe (Bel - Gand)
 Miguel Angel Sansores (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Daniel Arreola (Mex - Puebla)
 Jeanricner Bellegarde (Fra - Lens)
 Julio Donisa (Fra - Red Star)
 Mart Lieder (P-B - SonderjyskE)
 Ande Dona Ndoh (Cam - Niort)
 Jeremy Blayac (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Malek Chergui (Fra - Grenoble)
 Jimmy Roye (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Daniel Keita-Ruel (All - Greuther Furth)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Norwich)
 Khaled Narey (All - Hambourg)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 5.Patrick Stumpf (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Cologne)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Christian Beck (All - Magdeburg)
 Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Omer Sismanoglu (All - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Philipp Ochs (All - Aalborg)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Jonas Meffert (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 Daniel Steininger (All - Greuther Furth)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Sidney Sam (All - Bochum)
 Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 Robin Yalcin (All - Rizespor)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Christian Clemens (All - Cologne)
 Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Klaus Gjasula (All - Paderborn)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
Angleterre
 1.Harvey Barnes (Ang - West Bromwich)
 Ollie Watkins (Ang - Brentford)
 Nick Powell (Ang - Wigan)
 Michael Jacobs (Ang - Wigan)
 James Tavernier (Ang - Glasgow Rangers)
 Kemar Roofe (Ang - Leeds)
 Benik Afobe (Ang - Stoke)
 Jay Rodriguez (Ang - West Bromwich)
 9.Djair Parfitt-Williams (Ang - Velenje)
 Callum Morris (Ang - Connah's Quay)
 Daniel Redmond (Ang - TNS)
 Blaine Hudson (Ang - TNS)
 Jack Cork (Ang - Burnley)
 Ashley Barnes (Ang - Burnley)
 Aden Flint (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Stewart Downing (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Alexander Cvetkovic (Ang - Grasshopper)
 Daniel Sturridge (Ang - Liverpool)
 Jake Clarke-Salter (Ang - Vitesse)
 Mason Mount (Ang - Derby County)
 Will Vaulks (Ang - Rotherham)
 George Baldock (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Yan Danda (Ang - Swansea)
 Daniel Graham (Ang - Blackburn)
 Viv Solomon-Otabor (Ang - Birmingham)
 Tayo Edun (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Tommy Elphick (Ang - Aston Villa)
 George Friend (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Lee Gregory (Ang - Millwall)
 Bradley Dack (Ang - Blackburn)
 Jamie Paterson (Ang - Bristol City)
 Britt Assombalonga (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Fraizer Campbell (Ang - Hull)
 Dele Alli (Ang - Tottenham)
 Michael Smith (Ang - Rotherham)
 Callum Wilson (Ang - Bournemouth)
 Billy Sharp (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Will Buckley (Ang - Bolton)
 Callum Connolly (Ang - Wigan)
 Daniel Carr (Ang - Shamrock Rovers)
 Raheem Sterling (Ang - Manchester City)
 Luke Shaw (Ang - Manchester United)
 Jamie Vardy (Ang - Leicester)
Belgique
 1.Landry Dimata (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 3.Jelle Vossen (Bel - Bruges)
 Ziguy Badibanga (Bel - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 5.Renaud Emond (Bel - Standard)
 Mayron De Almeida (Bel - Niederkorn)
 Gianni Bruno (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Thomas Buffel (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 9.Massimo Bruno (Bel - Leipzig)
 Brecht Capon (Bel - Ostende)
 Joachim Van Damme (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Stallone Limbombe (Bel - Gand)
 Bryan Heynen (Bel - Genk)
 Zinho Gano (Bel - Genk)
 Sébastien Dewaest (Bel - Genk)
 Marius Mouandilmadji (Bel - Porto)
 Dion Cools (Bel - Bruges)
 Wanderson Wamberto (Bel - Krasnodar)
 Birger Verstraete (Bel - Gand)
 Siebe Schrijvers (Bel - Bruges)
 Jan Vertonghen (Bel - Tottenham)
Canada
 1.Jonathan David (Can - Gand)
 2.Cyle Larin (Can - Besiktas)
Espagne
 1.Pablo Sarabia (Esp - Séville)
 2.Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (Esp - Olympiakos)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
 Carlitos (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
 Dani Quintana (Esp - Qarabag)
 Hector Yuste (Esp - Apollon Limassol)
 7.Miguel Ruiz (Esp - UE Engordany)
 Igor Angulo (Esp - Gornik Zabrze)
 Enrique Carreno (Esp - Europa FC)
 Boro (Esp - St Joseph's)
 Alejandro Moreno (Esp - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Pedro Corral (Esp - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Joan Tomas (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 José Cañas (Esp - PAOK Salonique)
 Jesus Navas (Esp - Séville)
 Luis García (Esp - Eupen)
 Inaki Astiz (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
 Juan Montesinos (Esp - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Tete Chamorro (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (Esp - Leeds)
 Joan Truyols (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Daniel Olmo (Esp - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Sergi Canos (Esp - Brentford)
 Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma (Esp - Chelsea)
 Joselu (Esp - Newcastle)
 Jose Kante (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
États-Unis
 1.Emmanuel Sabbi (É-U - Hobro)
 2.Jose Francisco Torres (É-U - Puebla)
 Timothy Weah (É-U - Paris SG)
France
 1.Guillaume Hoarau (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
 2.André-Pierre Gignac (Fra - Tigres UANL)
 Gaëtan Charbonnier (Fra - Brest)
 Odsonne Edouard (Fra - Celtic Glasgow)
 5.Florian Aye (Fra - Clermont)
 Bagaly Dabo (Fra - FK Neftchi)
 Mohamed Coulibaly (Fra - Vaduz)
 Neal Maupay (Fra - Brentford)
 Gaëtan Laborde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Pierre-Yves Hamel (Fra - Lorient)
 Gaetan Robail (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Loïc Nego (Fra - Videoton)
 Clement Couturier (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Farid Boulaya (Fra - Metz)
 Moussa Dembele (Fra - Celtic Glasgow)
 Yanis Merdji (Fra - Auxerre)
 Romain Armand (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Dimitri Payet (Fra - Marseille)
 19.Bryan Melisse (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Rashad Muhammed (Fra - Sarpsborg 08)
 Geoffrey Treand (Fra - Xamax)
 Morgan Lafont (Fra - UE Engordany)
 Zaydou Youssouf (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (Fra - Celtic Glasgow)
 Jean-Kevin Augustin (Fra - Leipzig)
 Nicolas Perez (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Wissam Ben Yedder (Fra - Séville)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Alexandre Ramalingon (Fra - AS Beziers)
 Antoine Rabillard (Fra - AS Beziers)
 Jeremy Blayac (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Malek Chergui (Fra - Grenoble)
 Jimmy Roye (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Julio Donisa (Fra - Red Star)
 Jeanricner Bellegarde (Fra - Lens)
 Samuel Gigot (Fra - Spartak Moscou)
 Damien Furtado (Fra - Rio Ave)
 Jules Kounde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Lamine Fomba (Fra - Auxerre)
 Florian Lapis (Fra - Niort)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 Johann Ramare (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Alassane N'Diaye (Fra - Clermont)
 Jordan Tell (Fra - Orleans)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Maxime Barthelme (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Damien Marcq (Fra - Zulte-Waregem)
 Renaud Ripart (Fra - Nîmes)
 Senou Coulibaly (Fra - Dijon)
 Jonathan Bamba (Fra - Lille)
 Clement Depres (Fra - Nîmes)
 Loïs Diony (Fra - Saint-Étienne)
 Clément Grenier (Fra - Rennes)
 Marcus Thuram (Fra - Guingamp)
 Angelo Fulgini (Fra - Angers)
 Nicolas Pepe (Fra - Lille)
 Ibrahima Konate (Fra - Leipzig)
 Jérémy Perbet (Fra - Charleroi)
 Romain Philippoteaux (Fra - Auxerre)
 Aurelien Tchouameni (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Maxime Spano (Fra - Grenoble)
 Valentin Jacob (Fra - Niort)
 Kevin Fortune (Fra - Lens)
 Grégory Bourillon (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Alexis Claude (Fra - Lorient)
 Guevin Tormin (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Sada Thioub (Fra - Nîmes)
 Pierrick Capelle (Fra - Angers)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)
 N'Golo Kante (Fra - Chelsea)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Fra - Sochaux)
 Michael Jose Barreto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (Fra - FK Qabala)
 Aboubakary Kante (Fra - AS Beziers)
 Abdou Sissoko (Fra - Strasbourg)
 Leo Schwechlen (Fra - Erzurum BB)
 Adrien Rabiot (Fra - Paris SG)
 Jessy Bennet (Fra - Grenoble)
 Wesley Jobello (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Valère Germain (Fra - Marseille)
 Jeremy Choplin (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Florian Thauvin (Fra - Marseille)
 Yoane Wissa (Fra - Lorient)
 Paul Pogba (Fra - Manchester United)
Italie
 1.Kingsley Boateng (Ita - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 2.Umberto Semeraro (Ita - Folgore)
 Giacomo Pracucci (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 Mirco Vassallo (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 Mario Fontanella (Ita - La Valette)
 Gianluca Mancini (Ita - Atalanta)
 Franco Vazquez (Ita - Séville)
 Andrea Masiello (Ita - Atalanta)
 Jorginho aka Jorge Luiz Frello (Ita - Chelsea)
Pays-Bas
 1.Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)
 3.Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)
 Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel (P-B - Bâle)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Arnaut Groeneveld (P-B - Bruges)
 Mike van Duinen (P-B - Zwolle)
 10.Jerson Cabral (P-B - Levski Sofia)
 Kees Luijckx (P-B - SonderjyskE)
 Lorenzo Ebecilio (P-B - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Mart Lieder (P-B - SonderjyskE)
 Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
 Glenn Bijl (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Anco Jansen (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Jorrit Smeets (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 Guus Hupperts (P-B - Lokeren)
 Jurgen Mattheij (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Rick van Drongelen (P-B - Hambourg)
 Sheraldo Becker (P-B - La Haye)
 Fabian Serrarens (P-B - De Graafschap)
 Hans Hateboer (P-B - Atalanta)
 Quincy Promes (P-B - Spartak Moscou)
 Yanic Wildschut (P-B - Bolton)
 Timothy Derijck (P-B - Zulte-Waregem)
 Matthijs de Ligt (P-B - Ajax)
 Danny Post (P-B - VVV)
 Stef Nijland (P-B - De Graafschap)
 Memphis Depay (P-B - Lyon)
 Tjaronn Chery (P-B - Kayseri)
Argentine
 1.Fernando Martin Forestieri (Arg - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Alejandro Gomez (Arg - Atalanta)
 Cristian Menendez (Arg - Veracruz)
 Julio Cesar Furch (Arg - Santos Laguna)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 Nicolas Sanchez (Arg - Monterrey)
 Roberto Pereyra (Arg - Watford)
 Guido Rodriguez (Arg - America Mexico)
 Brian Fernandez (Arg - Necaxa)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Rubens Sambueza (Arg - Toluca)
 12.Cristian Ariel Cellay (Arg - UE Engordany)
 Milton Caraglio (Arg - Cruz Azul)
 Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (Arg - Tigres UANL)
 Alexis Pedro Canelo (Arg - Toluca)
 Juan Martin Lucero (Arg - Tijuana)
 Santiago Malano (Arg - La Valette)
 Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli (Arg - AIK)
 Esteban Sachetti (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 Daniel Villalva (Arg - Queretaro)
 Rogelio Funes Mori (Arg - Monterrey)
 Diego Aguirre (Arg - FK Spartaks)
 Jose Luis Palomino (Arg - Atalanta)
 Gaston Reniero (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Toluca)
 Maximiliano Ceratto (Arg - Leon)
 Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Matias Alustiza (Arg - Pumas UNAM)
 Franco Jara (Arg - Pachuca)
 Matias Caruzzo (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Emiliano Sala (Arg - Nantes)
 Lisandro López (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Gustavo Bou (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Tomas Belmonte (Arg - Lanus)
 David Barbona (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Ever Banega (Arg - Séville)
 Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Federico Gonzalez (Arg - Tigre)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
Brésil
 1.Maurides (Bré - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Allan Sousa (Bré - Vejle Boldklub)
 3.Dellatorre (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Kadu (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Danilo (Bré - Budapest Honved)
 Matheus Cunha (Bré - Leipzig)
 Jo Santos (Bré - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Dyego Sousa (Bré - Braga)
 Richarlison (Bré - Everton)
 Wesley Moraes (Bré - Bruges)
 Tavares (Bré - Maribor)
 12.Jorginho (Bré - Gzira United)
 Lecao (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Joao Klauss (Bré - HJK)
 Brandao (Bré - Vendsyssel FF)
 Caju (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Paulinho (Bré - Haecken)
 Lucas Souza (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Fernando Canesin Matos (Bré - Ostende)
 Raphael Branco (Bré - Sion)
 Philippe (Bré - Sion)
 Vágner Love (Bré - Besiktas)
 Rafael Tolói (Bré - Atalanta)
 William da Silva (Bré - Toluca)
 Souza (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 Giuliano (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 Guilherme Finkler (Bré - Suduva)
 Evandro (Bré - Hull)
 Matheus Doria (Bré - Santos Laguna)
 Neymar JR (Bré - Paris SG)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 Nathan (Bré - Grasshopper)
Cameroun
 1.Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 3.Ande Dona Ndoh (Cam - Niort)
 Jean Pierre Nsame (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 Marius Noubissi (Cam - Ilves)
Colombie
 1.Alfredo Morelos (Col - Glasgow Rangers)
 Aviles Hurtado (Col - Monterrey)
 Roger Martinez (Col - America Mexico)
 4.Andres Renteria (Col - Cruz Azul)
 Mateus Uribe (Col - America Mexico)
 Luís Muriel (Col - Séville)
 Andres Ibarguen (Col - America Mexico)
 Yairo Moreno (Col - Leon)
 Andres Mosquera (Col - Leon)
 Duvan Zapata (Col - Atalanta)
 Radamel Falcao (Col - Monaco)
 Guillermo Celis (Col - Guimarães)
Croatie
 1.Ivan Santini (Cro - Anderlecht)
 2.Antonio Mance (Cro - Trencin)
 3.Ante Erceg (Cro - Brondby)
 4.Nino Galovic (Cro - Dinamo Minsk)
 Dominik Radic (Cro - Velenje)
 Dario Melnjak (Cro - Domzale)
 Mijo Caktas (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 Mario Budimir (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Stjepan Kukuruzovic (Cro - Saint-Gall)
 10.Danijel Pranjic (Cro - Anorthosis Famagouste)
 Hrvoje Barisic (Cro - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Stanko Juric (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 Tomislav Turcin (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
 Mirko Maric (Cro - Osijek)
 Mislav Orsic (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Robert Mudrazija (Cro - Osijek)
 Vlatko Simunac (Cro - Velenje)
 Borna Barisic (Cro - Osijek)
 Bernardo Matic (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
 Ante Solomun (Cro - Velenje)
 Damjan Djokovic (Cro - Cluj)
 Nikola Katic (Cro - Glasgow Rangers)
 Goran Milovic (Cro - Ostende)
 Mario Pasalic (Cro - Atalanta)
 Ivan Martic (Cro - CS Universitatea Craiova)
Danemark
 1.Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 Christian Gytkjaer (Dan - Lech Poznan)
 3.Robert Skov (Dan - Copenhague)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 5.Martin Braithwaite (Dan - Middlesbrough)
 Patrick Mortensen (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 Sebastian Czajkowski (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Nicklas Helenius (Dan - Odense)
 Mathias Joergensen (Dan - Odense)
 Rasmus Nicolaisen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Jakob Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Nicklas Bendtner (Dan - Rosenborg)
 Mikkel Agger (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 14.Mads Greve (Dan - Vejle Boldklub)
 Jacob Schoop (Dan - Vejle Boldklub)
 Jacob Lungi Soerensen (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Kasper Kusk (Dan - Aalborg)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Jakob Hjorth (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Bjarke Jacobsen (Dan - Horsens)
 Christian Jakobsen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Mathias Kristensen (Dan - Horsens)
 Lucas Jensen (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (Dan - Odense)
 Jakob Ankersen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Rasmus Thellufsen (Dan - Aalborg)
 Jannik Pohl (Dan - Aalborg)
 Lasse Schöne (Dan - Ajax)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Mads Hvilsom (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Nicklas Strunck (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 André Rømer (Dan - Randers)
 Bror Blume (Dan - Aarhus)
 Carlo Holse (Dan - Copenhague)
 Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (Dan - Hobro)
 Mikael Uhre (Dan - Brondby)
 Anders Christiansen (Dan - Malmö)
 Mikkel Qvist (Dan - Horsens)
 Yussuf Poulsen (Dan - Leipzig)
 Kevin Conboy (Dan - Randers)
 Emil Riis Jakobsen (Dan - Randers)
 Anders Dreyer (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Erik Marxen (Dan - Randers)
 Kasper Risgård (Dan - Aalborg)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Kristensen (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Mads Boe Mikkelsen (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Rasmus Festersen (Dan - Odense)
 Ronnie Iversen (Dan - Klaksvik)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Rasmus Lauritsen (Dan - Vejle Boldklub)
Écosse
 1.Stephen Mallan (Éco - Hibernian)
 2.Callum McGregor (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 James Forrest (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 John McGinn (Éco - Hibernian)
 David Gray (Éco - Hibernian)
 6.Robert Crawford (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Oliver Shaw (Éco - Hibernian)
 Jamie Murphy (Éco - Glasgow Rangers)
 Steven Lennon (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Alistair Roy (Éco - Derry City)
 Lewis Stevenson (Éco - Hibernian)
 Gary Mackay-Steven (Éco - Aberdeen)
 Lewis Ferguson (Éco - Aberdeen)
 Liam Cooper (Éco - Leeds)
 Matthew Phillips (Éco - West Bromwich)
 Oliver McBurnie (Éco - Swansea)
 Alan Hutton (Éco - Aston Villa)
 Lewis Macleod (Éco - Brentford)
 Grant Hanley (Éco - Norwich)
 Jay Fulton (Éco - Swansea)
 Jordan Rhodes (Éco - Norwich)
 Ryan Fraser (Éco - Bournemouth)
Ghana
 1.Godsway Donyoh (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 2.Issah Abass (Gha - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 3.Evans Mensah (Gha - HJK)
 Ahmed Said (Gha - Hajduk Split)
 Samuel Tetteh (Gha - LASK Linz)
 William Owusu (Gha - Antwerp)
 Jeffrey Schlupp (Gha - Crystal Palace)
 Nasiru Mohammed (Gha - Haecken)
 Myron Boadu (Gha - AZ)
Irlande
 1.Dean Ebbe (Irl - TNS)
 2.Dylan Connolly (Irl - Dundalk)
 Darren McCauley (Irl - Coleraine)
 Joshua Daniels (Irl - Glenavon)
 Patrick Hoban (Irl - Dundalk)
 Cillian Sheridan (Irl - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Aiden O'Brien (Irl - Millwall)
 Daryl Murphy (Irl - Nottingham Forest)
 Alan Browne (Irl - Preston North End)
 Kurtis Byrne (Irl - TNS)
 Ronan Hale (Irl - Derry City)
 David McGoldrick (Irl - Sheffield United)
Maroc
 1.Moha (Mar - Slovan Bratislava)
 2.Hicham Faik (Mar - Zulte-Waregem)
 3.Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 Omar El Kaddouri (Mar - PAOK Salonique)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (Mar - Standard)
 Manuel da Costa (Mar - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Moestafa El Kabir (Mar - Ankaragucu)
Mexique
 1.Pablo Barrera (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Diego Lainez (Mex - America Mexico)
 Angel Zaldivar (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 4.Elias Hernandez (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Jose Carlos Van Rankin (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Miguel Angel Sansores (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Daniel Arreola (Mex - Puebla)
 Alan Mozo (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Diego Jimenez (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Mauro Lainez (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Alan Mendoza (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Luis Mendoza (Mex - Toluca)
 Luis Montes (Mex - Leon)
 Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
 Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
 Ernesto Vega (Mex - Toluca)
 Carlos Orrantia (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 Roberto Alvarado (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Isaac Brizuela (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Kevin Escamilla (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Hibert Ruiz (Mex - Veracruz)
 Luis Fuentes (Mex - Tijuana)
 Oribe Peralta (Mex - America Mexico)
 Dieter Villalpando (Mex - Necaxa)
 Raúl Jiménez (Mex - Wolverhampton)
 Gerardo Flores Zuniga (Mex - Cruz Azul)
Nigeria
 1.Adeleke Akinyemi (Nga - Ventspils)
 2.Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Philip Azango (Nga - Trencin)
 4.John Ogu (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
 Efe Ambrose (Nga - Hibernian)
 7.Aiyegun Tosin (Nga - Ventspils)
 Obinna Nwobodo (Nga - Ujpest)
 Abdullahi Alfa (Nga - Ventspils)
 Stephen Odey (Nga - Zurich)
 Frank Onyeka (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Leke James (Nga - Molde)
 William Troost-Ekong (Nga - Bursaspor)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Blessing Eleke (Nga - Lucerne)
 Eberechi Eze (Nga - QPR)
Portugal
 1.Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 3.Wenderson Galeno (Por - Rio Ave)
 Nuno Morais (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 5.Tiago Rodrigues (Por - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (Por - Leipzig)
 Yohan (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 Felipe Teixeira (Por - Steaua Bucarest)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Lech Poznan)
 Idrisa Sambu (Por - Mouscron)
 Pedro Mendes (Por - Montpellier)
 Rony Lopes (Por - Monaco)
 Ruben Neves (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Joao Costa (Por - Setúbal)
 Edinho (Por - Feirense)
 Bernardo Silva (Por - Manchester City)
 Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Heri (Por - Moreirense)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 André Claro (Por - Boavista)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (Por - Besiktas)
 David Simão (Por - Boavista)
 André André (Por - Guimarães)
Russie
 1.Andrey Kozlov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Evgeni Kobzar (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 Oleg Ivanov (Rus - Grozny)
 4.Yevgeni Osipov (Rus - Traku FK)
 Artemiy Maleev (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Fedor Smolov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Dmitri Poloz (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Pavel Mamaev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Sergey Breev (Rus - Orenburg)
 Aleksandr Sobolev (Rus - Samara)
 Andrea Chukanov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (Rus - Rostov)
 Ivan Oblyakov (Rus - Ufa)
 Oleg Shatov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Daniil Lesovoy (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Evgeni Markov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
Serbie
 1.Uros Nikolic (Ser - Dinamo Minsk)
 2.Dejan Sorgic (Ser - Thoune)
 Nemanja Radonjic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Aleksandar Prijovic (Ser - PAOK Salonique)
 5.Aleksandar Stanisavljevic (Ser - Nis)
 Radovan Pankov (Ser - Nis)
 Mile Savkovic (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Filip Holender (Ser - Budapest Honved)
 Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)
 Miralem Sulejmani (Ser - Young Boys Berne)
 Bojan Cecaric (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 12.Marko Mrkic (Ser - Nis)
 Deni Pavlovic (Ser - Klaksvik)
 Milos Filipovic (Ser - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Nemanja Miletic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Marko Jevtovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Danko Lazovic (Ser - Videoton)
 Djordje Despotovic (Ser - Astana)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Vladan Milosavljev (Ser - Luftetari)
 Uros Ljubomirac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Mladen Zeljkovic (Ser - Alashkert)
 Nemanja Calasan (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Ognjen Djuricin (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Aleksandar Cavric (Ser - Slovan Bratislava)
 Srdjan Plavsic (Ser - Sparta Prague)
 Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Sasa Markovic (Ser - Apollon Limassol)
 Andrija Majdevac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Miroslav Radovic (Ser - Legia Varsovie)
 Nenad Krstičić (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Danilo Pantic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Aleksandar Vukotic (Ser - Waasland-Beveren)
Suède
 1.Carlos Strandberg (Suè - Malmö)
 2.Daleho Irandust (Suè - Haecken)
 Jonathan Levi (Suè - Rosenborg)
 4.Daniel Sundgren (Suè - AIK)
 Eric Larsson (Suè - Malmö)
 Markus Rosenberg (Suè - Malmö)
 Mervan Celik (Suè - Haecken)
 Johan Larsson (Suè - Brondby)
 Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)
 Nabil Bahoui (Suè - Grasshopper)
 Abdul Khalili (Suè - Kasimpasa)
 Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Heracles)
 Sebastian Andersson (Suè - Union Berlin)
 Arber Zeneli (Suè - Heerenveen)
Suisse
 1.Florian Kamberi (Sui - Hibernian)
 2.Anto Grgic (Sui - Sion)
 Cedric Itten (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Pascal Schuerpf (Sui - Lucerne)
 Albian Ajeti (Sui - Bâle)
 6.Silvan Hefti (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Fabian Frei (Sui - Bâle)
 Gaetan Karlen (Sui - Xamax)
 Pajtim Kasami (Sui - Sion)
 Adrian Winter (Sui - Zurich)
 Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Thoune)
 Christian Fassnacht (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 13.Igor Tadic (Sui - Vaduz)
 Haxhi Neziraj (Sui - Drita)
 Vincent Sierro (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Marco Schoenbaechler (Sui - Zurich)
 Fabio Daprela (Sui - Lugano)
 Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Noah Okafor (Sui - Bâle)
 Raphael Nuzzolo (Sui - Xamax)
 Francisco Rodriguez (Sui - Lucerne)
 Dennis Hediger (Sui - Thoune)
 Mickael Facchinetti (Sui - Thoune)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (Sui - Lucerne)
 Luca Zuffi (Sui - Bâle)
 Mijat Maric (Sui - Lokeren)
 Nicola Sutter (Sui - Thoune)
 Gregory Karlen (Sui - Thoune)
 Eren Derdiyok (Sui - Galatasaray)
Tchéquie
 1.Ondrej Vanek (Tch - Ufa)
 2.Josef Šural (Tch - Sparta Prague)
 Martin Pospisil (Tch - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Josef Husbauer (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 Vaclav Pilar (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Sladky (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
Uruguay
 1.Jonathan Rodriguez (Uru - Santos Laguna)
 2.Brian Lozano (Uru - Santos Laguna)
 Ignacio Rivero (Uru - Tijuana)
 Martin Cauteruccio (Uru - Cruz Azul)
 Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
 Abel Hernández (Uru - CSKA Moscou)
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Lanus)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
Albanie
 1.Elis Bakaj (Alb - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 2.Liridon Leci (Alb - Drita)
 3.Bujar Shabani (Alb - Drita)
 Erjon Hoxhallari (Alb - Laci)
 Sindri Guri (Alb - Ostende)
 Sebino Plaku (Alb - Kukesi)
 Myrto Uzuni (Alb - Laci)
Arménie
 1.Vahagn Ayvazyan (Arm - FC Banants)
 Ruslan Koryan (Arm - Pyunik)
 Edgar Babayan (Arm - Hobro)
 Gegham Harutyunyan (Arm - Gandzasar)
Autriche
 1.Thomas Goiginger (Aut - LASK Linz)
 2.Andreas Weimann (Aut - Bristol City)
 3.Dominik Frieser (Aut - LASK Linz)
 Tomas Simkovic (Aut - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Mathias Honsak (Aut - Holstein Kiel)
 Marco Djuricin (Aut - Grasshopper)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Aut - Ingolstadt)
 Thorsten Rocher (Aut - Ingolstadt)
 Lukas Gugganig (Aut - Greuther Furth)
 Alexander Gorgon (Aut - Rijeka)
 Stefan Schwab (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
Azerbaïdjan
 1.Emin Makhmudov (Aze - FK Neftchi)
 Slavik Alkhasov (Aze - Inter Baku)
Bélarus
 1.Vladimir Khvashchinski (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Pavel Savitski (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
 3.Filipp Ivanov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Mikhail Shibun (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Aleksandr Sachivko (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Max Ebong (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Roman Begunov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Aleksandr Makas (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Igor Stasevich (Blr - Bate Borisov)
 Denis Laptev (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Pavel Nekhaychik (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
 Stanislav Dragun (Blr - Bate Borisov)
 Maksim Bardachou (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Kenan Kodro (B-H - Copenhague)
 2.Sulejman Krpic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Hamza Catakovic (B-H - Trencin)
 4.Nermin Haskic (B-H - Nis)
 Mersudin Ahmetovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Izet Hajrovic (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 7.Armin Hodzic (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Stipo Markovic (B-H - Široki Brijeg)
 Dragan Mihajlovic (B-H - Lugano)
 Ognjen Todorovic (B-H - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Emir Halilovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Anel Sabanadzovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Sevkija Resic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Aladin Sisic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Haris Handzic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Nemanja Bilbija (B-H - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Anel Hadzic (B-H - Videoton)
 Asim Zec (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Goran Zakaric (B-H - Partizan Belgrade)
 Haris Harba (B-H - Kukesi)
 Nihad Mujakic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Dzenan Zajmovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
Bulgarie
 1.Galin Ivanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 2.Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (Bul - Ludogorets)
 Kiril Despodov (Bul - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 4.Georgi Yomov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Momchil Tsvetanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Ivelin Popov (Bul - Spartak Moscou)
 Lazar Marin (Bul - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Vasil Bozhikov (Bul - Slovan Bratislava)
Estonie
 1.Rauno Sappinen (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Gert Kams (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Markus Poom (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Rauno Alliku (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Alex Tamm (Est - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Viktor Plotnikov (Est - Trans Narva)
Finlande
 1.Moshtagh Yaghoubi (Fin - HJK)
 Joni Kauko (Fin - Esbjerg)
 3.Sebastian Dahlstroem (Fin - HJK)
 Rasmus Karjalainen (Fin - KuPS)
 Teemu Pukki (Fin - Norwich)
Géorgie
 1.Giorgi Kimadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Giorgi Kukhianidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Tornike Kapanadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 4.Budu Zivzivadze (Géo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 5.Levan Matcharashvili (Géo - Stumbras Kaunas)
 Irakli Dzaria (Géo - Kukesi)
 Levan Kakubava (Géo - Chikhura)
 Giorgi Gabedava (Géo - Chikhura)
 Levan Kutalia (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Lasha Parunashvili (Géo - Esbjerg)
 Mamuka Kobakhidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Valeriane Gvilia (Géo - Lucerne)
Grèce
 1.Fotis Papoulis (Grè - Apollon Limassol)
 2.Giorgos Kiriakopoulos (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (Grè - Olympiakos)
 Giorgos Manousos (Grè - Atromitos)
 5.Maldin Ymeraj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (Grè - Hapoel Haifa)
 Efthimios Koulouris (Grè - Atromitos)
 Kosmas Tsilianidis (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
 Dimitrios Limnios (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Viktor Klonaridis (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Vasil Shkurtaj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Pantelis Hatzidiakos (Grè - AZ)
Hongrie
 1.Marton Eppel (Hon - Kairat)
 2.László Kleinheisler (Hon - Astana)
 Donát Zsótér (Hon - Ujpest)
 4.Szabolcs Huszti (Hon - Videoton)
 Kristopher Vida (Hon - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Gergo Nagy (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Daniel Nagy (Hon - Ujpest)
 Robert Litauszki (Hon - Ujpest)
 Botond Barath (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Roland Sallai (Hon - Apoel Nicosie)
 Balint Vecsei (Hon - Lugano)
Îles Féroé
 1.Klaemint Olsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
 2.Hallur Hansson (Fer - Horsens)
 Gunnar Vatnhamar (Fer - Vikingur)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Bielefeld)
 5.Petur Knudsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
 Joannes Bjartalid (Fer - Klaksvik)
 Benjamin Heinesen (Fer - B36 Torshavn)
Irlande du Nord
 1.Josh Magennis (IrN - Bolton)
 2.Rhys Marshall (IrN - Glenavon)
 Michael Duffy (IrN - Dundalk)
 Paul Heatley (IrN - Crusaders)
 Joe Gormley (IrN - Cliftonville)
Islande
 1.Vidar Oern Kjartansson (Isl - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Arnór Ingvi Traustason (Isl - Malmö)
 3.Gudjon Baldvinsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Hilmar Halldorsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Baldur Sigurdsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (Isl - Hafnarfjördur)
 Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson (Isl - Valur)
 Eidur Aron Sigurbjoernsson (Isl - Valur)
 Bjoern Sigurdarson (Isl - Rostov)
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson (Isl - Valur)
 Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson (Isl - Valur)
 Andri Adolphsson (Isl - Valur)
 Jón Daði Böðvarsson (Isl - Reading)
 Birkir Bjarnason (Isl - Aston Villa)
Israël
 1.Eliran Atar (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 2.Munas Dabbur (Isr - RB Salzbourg)
 Hanan Maman (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Hen Ezra (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 5.Shir Tzedek (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Ben Sahar (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Maor Melikson (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Idan Vered (Isr - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Eli Elbaz (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
 Almog Buzaglo (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
Kazakhstan
 1.Bauyrzhan Islamkhan (Kaz - Kairat)
 2.Maksim Fedin (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 3.Yan Vorogovsky (Kaz - Kairat)
 Aslan Darabayev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Serikzhan Muzhikov (Kaz - Astana)
 Baurzhan Turysbek (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Roman Murtazayev (Kaz - Astana)
 Azat Nurgaliev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
Lettonie
 1.Roberts Uldrikis (Let - Sion)
 2.Ingus Slampe (Let - FK Spartaks)
 Ingars Stuglis (Let - FK Spartaks)
 Girts Karlsons (Let - Liepaja)
 Antonijs Cernomordijs (Let - Riga FC)
Liechtenstein
 1.Dennis Salanovic (Lie - Thoune)
Lituanie
 1.Donatas Kazlauskas (Lit - Traku FK)
 Svajunas Cyzas (Lit - Traku FK)
 Fiodor Cernych (Lit - Dinamo Moscow)
Luxembourg
 1.Olivier Thill (Lux - Niederkorn)
 David Turpel (Lux - F91 Dudelange)
 3.Stefano Bensi (Lux - CS Fola Esch)
 Yann Matias Marques (Lux - Niederkorn)
Macédoine
 1.Besart Ibraimi (Mac - KF Shkendija)
 2.Ivan Trickovski (Mac - AEK Larnaca)
 3.Arijan Ademi (Mac - Dinamo Zagreb)
 4.Stefan Spirovski (Mac - Ferencvaros)
 Izair Emini (Mac - KF Shkendija)
 Petar Petkovski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Nikola Sharkoski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Ezgjan Alioski (Mac - Leeds)
Malte
 1.Michael Mifsud (Mlt - Birkirkara)
 Steve Borg (Mlt - La Valette)
 Alfred Effiong (Mlt - Balzan FC)
Moldavie
 1.Vladimir Ambros (Mol - CS Petrocub)
 2.Igor Bugaiov (Mol - FC Milsami Orhei)
Monténégro
 1.Bojan Kaljevic (Mnt - Balzan FC)
 2.Bojan Sankovic (Mnt - Ujpest)
 Mihailo Perovic (Mnt - Buducnost Podgorica)
 Vukan Savicevic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
 Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
 Stevan Jovetic (Mnt - Monaco)
 Zoran Petrovic (Mnt - Mladost Podgorica)
 Boris Cmiljanic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
 Luka Djordjevic (Mnt - Arsenal Tula)
Norvège
 1.Eirik Hestad (Nor - Molde)
 2.Gustav Wikheim (Nor - Midtjylland)
 3.Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 4.Amin Askar (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Ole Joergen Halvorsen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Benjamin Stokke (Nor - Randers)
 Anders Trondsen (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Erling Braut Haaland (Nor - Molde)
 Birger Meling (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Tobias Heintz (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Petter Strand (Nor - Molde)
 Thomas Lehne Olsen (Nor - Lillestroem)
 Etzaz Hussain (Nor - Molde)
 Fredrik Aursnes (Nor - Molde)
 Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
 Bjoern Maars Johnsen (Nor - AZ)
 Kristoffer Zachariassen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
Pays de Galles
 1.Tom Lawrence (PdG - Derby County)
 2.James Davies (PdG - Cefn Druids AFC)
 Sam Vokes (PdG - Burnley)
 Gwion Edwards (PdG - Ipswich Town)
 James Chester (PdG - Aston Villa)
 Hal Robson-Kanu (PdG - West Bromwich)
Pologne
 1.Jakub Swierczok (Pol - Ludogorets)
 2.Kamil Wilczek (Pol - Brondby)
 3.Taras Romanczuk (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Mateusz Klich (Pol - Leeds)
 Daniel Smuga (Pol - Gornik Zabrze)
 6.Lukasz Cieslewicz (Pol - B36 Torshavn)
 Michal Kucharczyk (Pol - Legia Varsovie)
 Mateusz Machaj (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Lukasz Tralka (Pol - Lech Poznan)
Roumanie
 1.Denis Dragus (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 2.Liviu Antal (Rou - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 3.Adrian Petre (Rou - Esbjerg)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Rou - Ural)
 Marius George Tucudean (Rou - Cluj)
 6.Sergiu Bus (Rou - Levski Sofia)
 Ianis Hagi (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Romeo Surdu (Rou - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Claudiu Keserü (Rou - Ludogorets)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Paul Viorel Anton (Rou - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Daniel Benzar (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Olimpiu Morutan (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Florin Tanase (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Florinel Coman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Cosmin Moti (Rou - Ludogorets)
Slovaquie
 1.Erik Grendel (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Denis Vavro (Svq - Copenhague)
 3.Jan Vlasko (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Boris Godal (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Milos Lacny (Svq - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Erik Jirka (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Erik Pacinda (Svq - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Matus Bero (Svq - Vitesse)
Slovénie
 1.Andraz Sporar (Sln - Slovan Bratislava)
 2.Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)
 3.Milan Tucic (Sln - Velenje)
 Lovro Bizjak (Sln - Domzale)
 Matic Crnic (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 6.Gregor Bajde (Sln - Maribor)
 Klemen Bolha (Sln - Velenje)
 Kevin Kampl (Sln - Leipzig)
 Zeljco Filipovic (Sln - Dinamo Brest)
 Haris Kadric (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Bojan Jokic (Sln - Ufa)
 Nik Kapun (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Luka Zahovic (Sln - Maribor)
 Benjamin Verbic (Sln - Dynamo Kiev)
 Amir Dervisevic (Sln - Maribor)
 Rok Kronaveter (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mitja Viler (Sln - Maribor)
Turquie
 1.Sinan Bakis (Tur - Admira Moedling)
 Gökhan Gönül (Tur - Besiktas)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Besiktas)
 Caner Erkin (Tur - Besiktas)
 Serdar Dursun (Tur - Darmstadt)
 Tarkan Serbest (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Emre Kilinc (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Ugur Demirok (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Lokman Gor (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Umut Bulut (Tur - Kayseri)
 Serdar Aziz (Tur - Galatasaray)
Ukraine
 1.Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 2.Aderinsola Eseola (Ukr - Kairat)
 3.Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Gand)
 4.Roman Debelko (Ukr - Levadia Maardu)
 Sergey Yavorskiy (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (Ukr - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Ruslan Fomin (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Yevhen Seleznyov (Ukr - Akhisar)
 Dmytro Myshnyov (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (Ukr - Zorya)
Chili
 1.Victor Davila (Chl - Necaxa)
 2.Diego Valdes (Chl - Monarcas Morelia)
 3.Bryan Rabello (Chl - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Felipe Mora (Chl - Pumas UNAM)
 Martin Rodriguez (Chl - Pumas UNAM)
 Matías Fernández (Chl - Necaxa)
 Joe Abrigo (Chl - Veracruz)
 Edson Puch (Chl - Queretaro)
Équateur
 1.Jose Cevallos (Équ - Lokeren)
 Miller Bolaños (Équ - Tijuana)
 Arturo Mina (Équ - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Gabriel Achilier (Équ - Monarcas Morelia)
Paraguay
 1.Cesar Meza (Par - Inter Baku)
 Carlos Gonzalez (Par - Pumas UNAM)
 3.Bruno Valdez (Par - America Mexico)
 Carlos Ferreira (Par - Monarcas Morelia)
 Walter Gonzalez (Par - Leon)
 Samu (Par - Rizespor)
 Diego Viera (Par - Godoy Cruz)
Pérou
 1.Ray Sandoval (Pér - Monarcas Morelia)
 2.Luis Abram (Pér - Velez Sarsfield)
Venezuela
 1.Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Setúbal)
Afrique du Sud
 1.Lebo Mothiba (AfS - Lille)
Algérie
 1.Yacine Brahimi (Alg - Porto)
 Adlène Guédioura (Alg - Nottingham Forest)
 El Arabi Soudani (Alg - Nottingham Forest)
 Mehdi Tahrat (Alg - Lens)
 Sofiane Daham (Alg - Sochaux)
 Walid Mesloub (Alg - Lens)
Angola
 1.Gelson (Ago - Rio Ave)
 Fredy (Ago - Belenenses)
Bénin
 1.Mickael Pote (Bén - Apoel Nicosie)
 Jodel Dossou (Bén - Vaduz)
Burkina Faso
 1.Bertrand Traoré (BFa - Lyon)
Cap-Vert
 1.Ricardo Gomes (C-V - Partizan Belgrade)
 2.Fernando Varela (C-V - PAOK Salonique)
 Julio Tavares (C-V - Dijon)
 Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)
 Joia Nuno Da Costa (C-V - Strasbourg)
Comores
 1.El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (Com - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
Congo
 1.Dzon Delarge (Cgo - Qarabag)
 Silvere Ganvoula (Cgo - Bochum)
 Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Youssouf Bayo (CIv - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 2.Mohamed Konate (CIv - Pyunik)
 3.Sekou Cissé (CIv - Anorthosis Famagouste)
 Ismael Traore (CIv - Angers)
 Eloge Yao (CIv - Lugano)
 Wilfried Zaha (CIv - Crystal Palace)
Égypte
 1.Mohamed Salah (Égy - Liverpool)
 Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (Égy - Aston Villa)
Gambie
 1.Musa Barrow (Gam - Atalanta)
 2.Assan Ceesay (Gam - Lugano)
Guinée
 1.Ibrahima Conte (Gui - Niort)
 2.Seydouba Soumah (Gui - Partizan Belgrade)
 Francois Kamano (Gui - Bordeaux)
Guinée-Bissau
 1.Bacar Balde (GBi - Pyunik)
 2.Eddi Gomes (GBi - Hafnarfjördur)
 Jorginho (GBi - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
Libéria
 1.Abu Kamara (Lbr - Velenje)
Madagascar
 1.Lalaina Nomenjanahary (Mad - Paris FC)
Mali
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré (Mli - Konyaspor)
 2.Moussa Djenepo (Mli - Standard)
 Sambou Yatabare (Mli - Antwerp)
 Diadie Samassekou (Mli - RB Salzbourg)
 Moussa Doumbia (Mli - Reims)
 Lassana Coulibaly (Mli - Glasgow Rangers)
Ouganda
 1.Moses Opondo (Oug - Vendsyssel FF)
RD Congo
 1.Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)
 Jacques Maghoma (RDC - Birmingham)
Sénégal
 1.Habib Diallo (Sén - Metz)
 2.Dame N'Doye (Sén - Copenhague)
 3.Aliou Badji (Sén - Djurgårdens)
 Sadio Mané (Sén - Liverpool)
 Ibrahima Niane (Sén - Metz)
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Lens)
 7.Amadou Samb (Sén - Gzira United)
 Mamadou Mbodj (Sén - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Moussa Kalilou Djitte (Sén - Sion)
 Mbaye Diagne (Sén - Kasimpasa)
 Babacar Sarr (Sén - Molde)
 El Hadji Gueye (Sén - Liepaja)
 Abdoulaye Sané (Sén - Sochaux)
Sierra Leone
 1.Mustapha Bundu (SLe - Aarhus)
 Mohamed Turay (SLe - Saint-Trond)
Tanzanie
 1.Mbwana Aly Samatta (Tan - Genk)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Adebayor (Tog - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Tunisie
 1.Yoann Touzghar (Tun - Troyes)
 2.Aimen Belaid (Tun - Levski Sofia)
 Hamdi Harbaoui (Tun - Zulte-Waregem)
 Wahbi Khazri (Tun - Saint-Étienne)
Zambie
 1.Lubambo Musonda (Zam - Gandzasar)
Aruba
 1.Denzel Dumfries (Aru - PSV)
Costa Rica
 1.Mayron George (CRi - Midtjylland)
Curaçao
 1.Rigino Cicilia (Cur - Suduva)
Haïti
 1.Hervé Bazile (Hai - Le Havre)
Honduras
 1.Bryan Rochez (Hnd - Nacional)
Nicaragua
 1.Ariagner Smith (Nic - FK Spartaks)
Australie
 1.James Holland (Aus - LASK Linz)
Corée du Sud
 1.Jae-Sung Lee II (CdS - Holstein Kiel)
Iran
 1.Kaveh Rezaei (Irn - Charleroi)
 2.Sardar Azmoun (Irn - Rubin Kazan)
Japon
 1.Yuta Toyokawa (Jap - Eupen)
 Wataru Endo (Jap - Saint-Trond)
 Ritsu Doan (Jap - Groningen)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Chris Wood (N-Z - Burnley)
Gibraltar
 1.Anthony Hernandez (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Joseph Luis Chipolina (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps)
Kosovo
 1.Xhevdet Shabani (Kos - Drita)
 Edon Zhegrova (Kos - Genk)
 3.Meriton Korenica (Kos - FC Prishtina)
 Fidan Gerbeshi (Kos - Drita)
 Ardian Limani (Kos - Drita)
 Atdhe Nuhiu (Kos - Sheffield Wednesday)
Guadeloupe
 1.Yannick Mamilonne (Glp - Paris FC)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Ondrej Vanek (Tch - Ufa)
 2.Josef Šural (Tch - Sparta Prague)
 Martin Pospisil (Tch - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Josef Husbauer (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 Vaclav Pilar (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Sladky (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
Allemagne
 1.Daniel Keita-Ruel (All - Greuther Furth)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Norwich)
 Khaled Narey (All - Hambourg)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 5.Patrick Stumpf (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Cologne)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Christian Beck (All - Magdeburg)
 Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Omer Sismanoglu (All - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Philipp Ochs (All - Aalborg)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Jonas Meffert (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 Daniel Steininger (All - Greuther Furth)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Sidney Sam (All - Bochum)
 Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 Robin Yalcin (All - Rizespor)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Christian Clemens (All - Cologne)
 Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Klaus Gjasula (All - Paderborn)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
RD Congo
 1.Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)
 Jacques Maghoma (RDC - Birmingham)