Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Ligue 2
 1.Umut Bozok (Tur - Nîmes)24 
 2.Rachid Alioui (Fra - Nîmes)17 
 Jean-Philippe Mateta (Fra - Le Havre)17 
 Theoson Siebatcheu (Fra - Reims)17 
 5.Ande Dona Ndoh (Cam - Niort)15 
 6.Ludovic Ajorque (Fra - Clermont)14 
 Pablo Chavarría (Arg - Reims)14 
 8.Ghislain Gimbert (Fra - Ajaccio)13 
 Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)13 
 10.Florian Martin (Fra - Sochaux)12 
 Yoane Wissa (Fra - Lorient)12 
 Malik Tchokounte (Fra - Paris FC)12 
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Orleans)12 
 14.Remy Dugimont (Fra - Clermont)11 
 Romain Philippoteaux (Fra - Auxerre)11 
 Youssouf Hadji (Mar - Nancy)11 
 Sidy Sarr (Sén - Chateauroux)11 
 Aldo Kalulu (Fra - Sochaux)11 
 19.Pierre-Yves Hamel (Fra - Lorient)10 
 Cristian Lopez (Esp - Lens)10 
 Adama Sarr (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)10 
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)10 
 Mohamed Yattara (Gui - Auxerre)10 
 24.Mohamed Said Benrahma (Alg - Chateauroux)
 Diego Rigonato Rodrigues (Bré - Reims)
 Kevin Fortune (Fra - Lens)
 Gaëtan Charbonnier (Fra - Brest)
 Denis Bouanga (Gab - Lorient)
 Yanis Merdji (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Marvin Gakpa (Fra - Quevilly)
 Habib Diallo (Sén - Brest)
 32.Lebo Mothiba (AfS - Valenciennes)
 Julien Faussurier (Fra - Brest)
 Sébastien Roudet (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Mathieu Duhamel (Fra - Quevilly)
 36.Remi Oudin (Fra - Reims)
 Gaetan Robail (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Sylvain Marveaux (Fra - Lorient)
 Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
 Ousmane Cissokho (Fra - Orleans)
 Didier Lamkel Ze (Cam - Niort)
 Amine Bassi (Fra - Nancy)
 Mouhamadou Ndao (Sén - Quevilly)
 44.Gaëtan Courtet (Fra - Lorient)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Jason Berthomier (Fra - Brest)
 Julien Begue (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 Yoann Touzghar (Tun - Sochaux)
 Tony Mauricio (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Edouard Butin (Fra - Brest)
 52.Julien Lopez (Esp - Paris FC)
 Ebenezer Assifuah (Gha - Le Havre)
 Oumare Tounkara (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Jessy Pi (Fra - Brest)
 Karim Ziani (Alg - Orleans)
 Renaud Ripart (Fra - Nîmes)
 Christophe Mandanne (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Xavier Chavalerin (Fra - Reims)
 Mathieu Coutadeur (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Yoann Court (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Walid Mesloub (Alg - Lens)
 Cheick Fantamady Diarra (Mli - Tours)
 Ibrahima Toure (Sén - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Jimmy Roye (Fra - Niort)
 Hamza Sakhi (Mar - Auxerre)
 Yannick Mamilonne (Glp - Quevilly)
 Pape Sane (Sén - Auxerre)
 69.Sada Thioub (Fra - Nîmes)
 Idriss Ech-Chergui (Fra - Paris FC)
 Romain Del Castillo (Fra - Nîmes)
 Maxime Barthelme (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Arnaud Nordin (Fra - Nancy)
 Pierre Bouby (Fra - Orleans)
 Florin Berenguer (Fra - Sochaux)
 Denis Will Poha (Fra - Orleans)
 Gauthier Hein (Fra - Tours)
 Daniel Mancini (Arg - Tours)
 Souleymane Diarra (Mli - Lens)
 Cedric Cambon (Fra - Orleans)
 Harold Moukoudi (Fra - Le Havre)
 Romain Grange (Fra - Niort)
 David Gomis (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 David Djigla (Bén - Niort)
 Alimani Gory (Fra - Le Havre)
 Lindsay Rose (Fra - Lorient)
 Zinedine Ferhat (Alg - Le Havre)
 Teji Savanier (Fra - Nîmes)
 Saifeddine Alami Bazza (Mar - Paris FC)
 Florian Miguel (Fra - Tours)
 Yunis Abdelhamid (Mar - Reims)
 Panagiotis Vlachodimos (Grè - Nîmes)
 Sofiane Khadda (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Romain Armand (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 95.Sloan Privat (Gne - Valenciennes)
 Alexis Claude (Fra - Lorient)
 Guillaume Heinry (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Mickaël Tacalfred (Fra - Auxerre)
 Alexandre Bonnet (Fra - Le Havre)
 John Tshibumbu (RDC - Tours)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Goduine Koyalipou (Fra - Niort)
 Malaly Dembele (Fra - Nancy)
 Hicham Benkaid (Fra - Orleans)
 Grejohn Kyei (Fra - Reims)
 Jordan Adeoti (Bén - Auxerre)
 Cyrille Bayala (BFa - Lens)
 Olivier Kemen (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Gaetan Perrin (Fra - Orleans)
 Herve Lybohy (Fra - Paris FC)
 Mathias Autret (Fra - Brest)
 Romain Basque (Fra - Quevilly)
 Julien Laporte (Fra - Clermont)
 Redouane Kerrouche (Fra - Paris FC)
 Gaël Danic (Fra - Lorient)
 Fousseni Diabate (Mli - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Ouwo Moussa Maazou (Ngr - Ajaccio)
 Qazim Laci (Alb - Ajaccio)
 Bruno Grougi (Fra - Brest)
 Nathael Julan (Fra - Le Havre)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Anthony Briancon (Fra - Nîmes)
 Faiz Selemani (Com - Ajaccio)
 Yakou Meite (CIv - Sochaux)
 125.Michael Jose Barreto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Saliou Ciss (Sén - Valenciennes)
 Ibrahima Conte (Gui - Lorient)
 Timothee Taufflieb (Fra - Quevilly)
 Adolphe Teikeu (Cam - Sochaux)
 Quentin Martin (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Anthony Koura (BFa - Nancy)
 Jonathan Iglesias (Uru - Clermont)
 Ivan Lendric (Cro - Lens)
 Stanislas Oliveira (Fra - Quevilly)
 Antoine Devaux (Fra - Tours)
 Youssuf M'Changama (Com - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Yann Mabella (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Jeremy Choplin (Fra - Niort)
 Florian Aye (Fra - Auxerre)
 Abdellah Zoubir (Mar - Lens)
 Rafik Guitane (Fra - Le Havre)
 Laurent Agouazi (Fra - Niort)
 Fethi Harek (Fra - Nîmes)
 Lossemy Karaboué (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Danilson Da Cruz (C-V - Reims)
 Thibault Vialla (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Férébory Dore (Cgo - Clermont)
 Kevin Koubemba (Cgo - Bourg En Bresse)
 Thibaut Vion (Fra - Niort)
 Joris Marveaux (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Ferris N'Goma (Fra - Orleans)
 Dusan Cvetinovic (Ser - Lens)
 Jeff Louis (Hai - Quevilly)
 Steve Ambri (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Clement Depres (Fra - Nîmes)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 Chaker Alhadhur (Com - Chateauroux)
 Vincent Le Goff (Fra - Lorient)
 Jordan Lefort (Fra - Quevilly)
 Florent Perradin (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Joseph Romeric Lopy (Sén - Clermont)
 Cedric Avinel (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Wesley Jobello (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Theo Valls (Fra - Nîmes)
 Abou Ba (Fra - Nancy)
 Karim Hafez (Égy - Lens)
 Francois-Xavier Tamuzo (Fra - Auxerre)
 Lalaina Nomenjanahary (Mad - Paris FC)
 Jerome Mombris (Mad - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Faneva Andriatsima (Mad - Sochaux)
 Nama Fofana (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Joffrey Cuffaut (Fra - Nancy)
 David Douline (Fra - Clermont)
 Alassane N'Diaye (Fra - Clermont)
 Aly Ndom (Fra - Reims)
 Filip Markovic (Ser - Lens)
 Youssouf Ndiaye (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Julian Jeanvier (Glp - Reims)
 Jean-Charles Castelletto (Cam - Brest)
 Mohámed Mara (Gui - Lorient)
 Fabien Lemoine (Fra - Lorient)
 Jeremie Bréchet (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Mickaël Alphonse (Fra - Sochaux)
 184.Frederic Duplus (Fra - Lens)
 Baptiste Etcheverria (Fra - Tours)
 Frédéric Bulot (Gab - Tours)
 Axel Disasi (Fra - Reims)
 Antonin Bobichon (Fra - Nîmes)
 Aurelien Faivre (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Nicolas Barthelemy (Fra - Quevilly)
 Barnabás Bese (Hon - Le Havre)
 Jordan Tell (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Roderic Filippi (Fra - Tours)
 Nicolas Saint-Ruf (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Yohan Demoncy (Fra - Orleans)
 Ibrahim Sangare (CIv - Auxerre)
 Clément Chantome (Fra - Lens)
 Nolan Mbemba (Fra - Reims)
 Samuel Yohou (Fra - Paris FC)
 Jonathan Clauss (Fra - Quevilly)
 Sofiane Daham (Alg - Sochaux)
 Souleymane Karamoko (Fra - Paris FC)
 Gerzino Nyamsi (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Abraham Gneki Guie (CIv - Orleans)
 Martin Mimoun (Fra - Paris FC)
 Patrik Eler (Sln - Nancy)
 Anthony Weber (Fra - Brest)
 Yannick M'Bone (Cam - Chateauroux)
 Kévin Lejeune (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Axel Bakayoko (Fra - Sochaux)
 Rayan Raveleson (Fra - Tours)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Fra - Sochaux)
 Dalibor Veselinovic (Ser - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Maurice Dalé (Fra - Nancy)
 Alexis Araujo (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Gregoire Amiot (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Anthony Le Tallec (Fra - Orleans)
 Denys Bain (Fra - Le Havre)
 Julien Cetout (Fra - Nancy)
 Abdoul Ba (Mrt - Auxerre)
 Mehdi Tahrat (Alg - Valenciennes)
 Cyril Mandouki (Fra - Paris FC)
 Samson Mbingui (Gab - Tours)
 Amos Youga (Caf - Le Havre)
 Frederic Bong (Cam - Paris FC)
 Vital N'Simba (RDC - Bourg En Bresse)
 Jean Ruiz (Fra - Sochaux)
 Jonathan Gradit (Fra - Tours)
 Maki Tall (É-U - Tours)
 Lakdar Boussaha (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Yaya Sane (Sén - Auxerre)
 Franklin Wadja Tchantcho (Cam - Lorient)
 Dorian Caddy (Fra - Quevilly)
 Richard-Quentin Samnick (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Adrien Monfray (Fra - Orleans)
 Laurent Abergel (Fra - Nancy)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Razak Boukari (Tog - Chateauroux)
 Alexandre Coeff (Fra - Brest)
 Joris Sainati (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Matteo Tramoni (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Baptiste Aloé (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Youssouf Kone (Mli - Reims)
 Anatole Ngamukol (Fra - Reims)
 Jeanricner Bellegarde (Fra - Lens)
 Bryan Bergougnoux (Fra - Tours)
 Abdelrafik Gerard (Fra - Lens)
 Anthony Robic (Fra - Nancy)
 Abdul Majeed Waris (Gha - Lorient)
 Jimmy Nirlo (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Alexis Busin (Fra - Nancy)
 El Hadj Dabo (Sén - Valenciennes)
 Manuel Perez (Fra - Clermont)
 Florian Tardieu (Fra - Sochaux)
 Cyriaque Louvion (Fra - Tours)
 Grégoire Puel (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 William Sery (Mtq - Quevilly)
 Dylan Bahamboula (Cgo - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Mayoro N'Doye-Baye (Sén - Tours)
 Jordan Pierre-Charles (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Seid Zukic (B-H - Tours)
 Modou Diagne (Sén - Nancy)
 Patrick Etshimi (Cgo - Paris FC)
 Vincent Muratori (Fra - Nancy)
 Brahim Konate (Fra - Auxerre)
 Gabriel Mutombo Kupa (Fra - Orleans)
 Steven Moreira (Fra - Lorient)
 Haris Belkebla (Alg - Tours)
 Liassine Cadamuro (Alg - Nîmes)
 Hassane Kamara (Gam - Reims)
 Jimmy Cabot (Fra - Lorient)
 Pierre-Yves Polomat (Fra - Auxerre)
 Christopher Martins (Lux - Bourg En Bresse)
 Djiman Koukou (Bén - Lens)
 Marvin Martin (Fra - Reims)
 Anthony Rogie (Fra - Quevilly)
 Abdou Sissoko (Fra - Brest)
 Ben Othman Mohammed Slim (Tun - Orleans)
 Julien Masson (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Grégory Bourillon (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Bryan Lasme (Fra - Sochaux)
 Thomas Robinet (Fra - Sochaux)
 Quentin Bernard (Fra - Brest)
 Yann Boe-Kane (Fra - Ajaccio)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Cristian Lopez (Esp - Lens)10 
 2.Julien Lopez (Esp - Paris FC)
États-Unis
 1.Maki Tall (É-U - Tours)
France
 1.Theoson Siebatcheu (Fra - Reims)17 
 Jean-Philippe Mateta (Fra - Le Havre)17 
 Rachid Alioui (Fra - Nîmes)17 
 4.Ludovic Ajorque (Fra - Clermont)14 
 5.Ghislain Gimbert (Fra - Ajaccio)13 
 Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)13 
 7.Malik Tchokounte (Fra - Paris FC)12 
 Florian Martin (Fra - Sochaux)12 
 Yoane Wissa (Fra - Lorient)12 
 10.Aldo Kalulu (Fra - Sochaux)11 
 Romain Philippoteaux (Fra - Auxerre)11 
 Remy Dugimont (Fra - Clermont)11 
 13.Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)10 
 Pierre-Yves Hamel (Fra - Lorient)10 
 Adama Sarr (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)10 
 16.Yanis Merdji (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Marvin Gakpa (Fra - Quevilly)
 Gaëtan Charbonnier (Fra - Brest)
 Kevin Fortune (Fra - Lens)
 20.Mathieu Duhamel (Fra - Quevilly)
 Sébastien Roudet (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Julien Faussurier (Fra - Brest)
 23.Amine Bassi (Fra - Nancy)
 Ousmane Cissokho (Fra - Orleans)
 Sylvain Marveaux (Fra - Lorient)
 Gaetan Robail (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Remi Oudin (Fra - Reims)
 28.Tony Mauricio (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Edouard Butin (Fra - Brest)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 Julien Begue (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Gaëtan Courtet (Fra - Lorient)
 Jason Berthomier (Fra - Brest)
 35.Yoann Court (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Jimmy Roye (Fra - Niort)
 Mathieu Coutadeur (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Oumare Tounkara (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Xavier Chavalerin (Fra - Reims)
 Jessy Pi (Fra - Brest)
 Christophe Mandanne (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Renaud Ripart (Fra - Nîmes)
 43.Alimani Gory (Fra - Le Havre)
 Lindsay Rose (Fra - Lorient)
 Teji Savanier (Fra - Nîmes)
 David Gomis (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Sofiane Khadda (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Romain Armand (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Romain Grange (Fra - Niort)
 Florian Miguel (Fra - Tours)
 Gauthier Hein (Fra - Tours)
 Arnaud Nordin (Fra - Nancy)
 Pierre Bouby (Fra - Orleans)
 Romain Del Castillo (Fra - Nîmes)
 Idriss Ech-Chergui (Fra - Paris FC)
 Harold Moukoudi (Fra - Le Havre)
 Florin Berenguer (Fra - Sochaux)
 Maxime Barthelme (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Denis Will Poha (Fra - Orleans)
 Cedric Cambon (Fra - Orleans)
 Sada Thioub (Fra - Nîmes)
 62.Gaël Danic (Fra - Lorient)
 Redouane Kerrouche (Fra - Paris FC)
 Mathias Autret (Fra - Brest)
 Romain Basque (Fra - Quevilly)
 Julien Laporte (Fra - Clermont)
 Herve Lybohy (Fra - Paris FC)
 Anthony Briancon (Fra - Nîmes)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Nathael Julan (Fra - Le Havre)
 Bruno Grougi (Fra - Brest)
 Alexandre Bonnet (Fra - Le Havre)
 Mickaël Tacalfred (Fra - Auxerre)
 Guillaume Heinry (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Gaetan Perrin (Fra - Orleans)
 Alexis Claude (Fra - Lorient)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Olivier Kemen (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Goduine Koyalipou (Fra - Niort)
 Grejohn Kyei (Fra - Reims)
 Malaly Dembele (Fra - Nancy)
 Hicham Benkaid (Fra - Orleans)
 83.Theo Valls (Fra - Nîmes)
 Wesley Jobello (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Francois-Xavier Tamuzo (Fra - Auxerre)
 Cedric Avinel (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Clement Depres (Fra - Nîmes)
 Abou Ba (Fra - Nancy)
 Jordan Lefort (Fra - Quevilly)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 Vincent Le Goff (Fra - Lorient)
 Florent Perradin (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Youssouf Ndiaye (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Fabien Lemoine (Fra - Lorient)
 Mickaël Alphonse (Fra - Sochaux)
 Jeremie Bréchet (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Aly Ndom (Fra - Reims)
 Nama Fofana (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Joffrey Cuffaut (Fra - Nancy)
 David Douline (Fra - Clermont)
 Alassane N'Diaye (Fra - Clermont)
 Laurent Agouazi (Fra - Niort)
 Stanislas Oliveira (Fra - Quevilly)
 Antoine Devaux (Fra - Tours)
 Yann Mabella (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Quentin Martin (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Michael Jose Barreto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Steve Ambri (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Timothee Taufflieb (Fra - Quevilly)
 Jeremy Choplin (Fra - Niort)
 Thibaut Vion (Fra - Niort)
 Joris Marveaux (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Florian Aye (Fra - Auxerre)
 Ferris N'Goma (Fra - Orleans)
 Thibault Vialla (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Rafik Guitane (Fra - Le Havre)
 Fethi Harek (Fra - Nîmes)
 Lossemy Karaboué (Fra - Valenciennes)
 119.Alexis Busin (Fra - Nancy)
 Manuel Perez (Fra - Clermont)
 Jimmy Nirlo (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Cyriaque Louvion (Fra - Tours)
 Anthony Robic (Fra - Nancy)
 Grégoire Puel (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Florian Tardieu (Fra - Sochaux)
 Joris Sainati (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Alexandre Coeff (Fra - Brest)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Laurent Abergel (Fra - Nancy)
 Matteo Tramoni (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Baptiste Aloé (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Bryan Bergougnoux (Fra - Tours)
 Jeanricner Bellegarde (Fra - Lens)
 Anatole Ngamukol (Fra - Reims)
 Abdelrafik Gerard (Fra - Lens)
 Abdou Sissoko (Fra - Brest)
 Anthony Rogie (Fra - Quevilly)
 Marvin Martin (Fra - Reims)
 Adrien Monfray (Fra - Orleans)
 Julien Masson (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Grégory Bourillon (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Yann Boe-Kane (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Quentin Bernard (Fra - Brest)
 Thomas Robinet (Fra - Sochaux)
 Bryan Lasme (Fra - Sochaux)
 Pierre-Yves Polomat (Fra - Auxerre)
 Vincent Muratori (Fra - Nancy)
 Brahim Konate (Fra - Auxerre)
 Gabriel Mutombo Kupa (Fra - Orleans)
 Steven Moreira (Fra - Lorient)
 Jimmy Cabot (Fra - Lorient)
 Jordan Pierre-Charles (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Julien Cetout (Fra - Nancy)
 Jonathan Clauss (Fra - Quevilly)
 Samuel Yohou (Fra - Paris FC)
 Nolan Mbemba (Fra - Reims)
 Clément Chantome (Fra - Lens)
 Souleymane Karamoko (Fra - Paris FC)
 Gerzino Nyamsi (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Anthony Weber (Fra - Brest)
 Martin Mimoun (Fra - Paris FC)
 Yohan Demoncy (Fra - Orleans)
 Axel Disasi (Fra - Reims)
 Antonin Bobichon (Fra - Nîmes)
 Baptiste Etcheverria (Fra - Tours)
 Frederic Duplus (Fra - Lens)
 Aurelien Faivre (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Nicolas Barthelemy (Fra - Quevilly)
 Nicolas Saint-Ruf (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Roderic Filippi (Fra - Tours)
 Jordan Tell (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Kévin Lejeune (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Jean Ruiz (Fra - Sochaux)
 Jonathan Gradit (Fra - Tours)
 Dorian Caddy (Fra - Quevilly)
 Lakdar Boussaha (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Cyril Mandouki (Fra - Paris FC)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Fra - Sochaux)
 Rayan Raveleson (Fra - Tours)
 Axel Bakayoko (Fra - Sochaux)
 Maurice Dalé (Fra - Nancy)
 Alexis Araujo (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Denys Bain (Fra - Le Havre)
 Anthony Le Tallec (Fra - Orleans)
 Gregoire Amiot (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Richard-Quentin Samnick (Fra - Chateauroux)
Argentine
 1.Pablo Chavarría (Arg - Reims)14 
 2.Daniel Mancini (Arg - Tours)
Brésil
 1.Diego Rigonato Rodrigues (Bré - Reims)
Cameroun
 1.Ande Dona Ndoh (Cam - Niort)15 
 2.Didier Lamkel Ze (Cam - Niort)
 3.Jean-Charles Castelletto (Cam - Brest)
 Adolphe Teikeu (Cam - Sochaux)
 5.Yannick M'Bone (Cam - Chateauroux)
 Frederic Bong (Cam - Paris FC)
 Franklin Wadja Tchantcho (Cam - Lorient)
Croatie
 1.Ivan Lendric (Cro - Lens)
Ghana
 1.Ebenezer Assifuah (Gha - Le Havre)
 2.Abdul Majeed Waris (Gha - Lorient)
Maroc
 1.Youssouf Hadji (Mar - Nancy)11 
 2.Hamza Sakhi (Mar - Auxerre)
 3.Yunis Abdelhamid (Mar - Reims)
 Saifeddine Alami Bazza (Mar - Paris FC)
 5.Abdellah Zoubir (Mar - Lens)
Serbie
 1.Filip Markovic (Ser - Lens)
 Dusan Cvetinovic (Ser - Lens)
 3.Dalibor Veselinovic (Ser - Gazélec Ajaccio)
Uruguay
 1.Jonathan Iglesias (Uru - Clermont)
Albanie
 1.Qazim Laci (Alb - Ajaccio)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Seid Zukic (B-H - Tours)
Grèce
 1.Panagiotis Vlachodimos (Grè - Nîmes)
Hongrie
 1.Barnabás Bese (Hon - Le Havre)
Luxembourg
 1.Christopher Martins (Lux - Bourg En Bresse)
Slovénie
 1.Patrik Eler (Sln - Nancy)
Turquie
 1.Umut Bozok (Tur - Nîmes)24 
Afrique du Sud
 1.Lebo Mothiba (AfS - Valenciennes)
Algérie
 1.Mohamed Said Benrahma (Alg - Chateauroux)
 2.Walid Mesloub (Alg - Lens)
 Karim Ziani (Alg - Orleans)
 4.Zinedine Ferhat (Alg - Le Havre)
 5.Liassine Cadamuro (Alg - Nîmes)
 Haris Belkebla (Alg - Tours)
 Sofiane Daham (Alg - Sochaux)
 Mehdi Tahrat (Alg - Valenciennes)
Bénin
 1.David Djigla (Bén - Niort)
 2.Jordan Adeoti (Bén - Auxerre)
 3.Djiman Koukou (Bén - Lens)
Burkina Faso
 1.Cyrille Bayala (BFa - Lens)
 2.Anthony Koura (BFa - Nancy)
Cap-Vert
 1.Danilson Da Cruz (C-V - Reims)
Centrafrique
 1.Amos Youga (Caf - Le Havre)
Comores
 1.Faiz Selemani (Com - Ajaccio)
 2.Chaker Alhadhur (Com - Chateauroux)
 Youssuf M'Changama (Com - Gazélec Ajaccio)
Congo
 1.Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
 2.Kevin Koubemba (Cgo - Bourg En Bresse)
 Férébory Dore (Cgo - Clermont)
 4.Dylan Bahamboula (Cgo - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Patrick Etshimi (Cgo - Paris FC)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Yakou Meite (CIv - Sochaux)
 2.Abraham Gneki Guie (CIv - Orleans)
 Ibrahim Sangare (CIv - Auxerre)
Égypte
 1.Karim Hafez (Égy - Lens)
Gabon
 1.Denis Bouanga (Gab - Lorient)
 2.Frédéric Bulot (Gab - Tours)
 Samson Mbingui (Gab - Tours)
Gambie
 1.Hassane Kamara (Gam - Reims)
Guinée
 1.Mohamed Yattara (Gui - Auxerre)10 
 2.Mohámed Mara (Gui - Lorient)
 Ibrahima Conte (Gui - Lorient)
Madagascar
 1.Lalaina Nomenjanahary (Mad - Paris FC)
 Faneva Andriatsima (Mad - Sochaux)
 Jerome Mombris (Mad - Gazélec Ajaccio)
Mali
 1.Cheick Fantamady Diarra (Mli - Tours)
 2.Souleymane Diarra (Mli - Lens)
 3.Fousseni Diabate (Mli - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 4.Youssouf Kone (Mli - Reims)
Mauritanie
 1.Abdoul Ba (Mrt - Auxerre)
Niger
 1.Ouwo Moussa Maazou (Ngr - Ajaccio)
RD Congo
 1.John Tshibumbu (RDC - Tours)
 2.Vital N'Simba (RDC - Bourg En Bresse)
Sénégal
 1.Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Orleans)12 
 2.Sidy Sarr (Sén - Chateauroux)11 
 3.Habib Diallo (Sén - Brest)
 4.Mouhamadou Ndao (Sén - Quevilly)
 5.Ibrahima Toure (Sén - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Pape Sane (Sén - Auxerre)
 7.Joseph Romeric Lopy (Sén - Clermont)
 Saliou Ciss (Sén - Valenciennes)
 9.El Hadj Dabo (Sén - Valenciennes)
 Mayoro N'Doye-Baye (Sén - Tours)
 Modou Diagne (Sén - Nancy)
 Yaya Sane (Sén - Auxerre)
Togo
 1.Razak Boukari (Tog - Chateauroux)
Tunisie
 1.Yoann Touzghar (Tun - Sochaux)
 2.Ben Othman Mohammed Slim (Tun - Orleans)
Haïti
 1.Jeff Louis (Hai - Quevilly)
Martinique
 1.William Sery (Mtq - Quevilly)
Guyane
 1.Sloan Privat (Gne - Valenciennes)
Guadeloupe
 1.Yannick Mamilonne (Glp - Quevilly)
 2.Julian Jeanvier (Glp - Reims)
RD Congo
 1.John Tshibumbu (RDC - Tours)
 2.Vital N'Simba (RDC - Bourg En Bresse)