Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Ligue 2
 1.Umut Bozok (Tur - Nîmes)15 
 2.Theoson Siebatcheu (Fra - Reims)10 
 Florian Martin (Fra - Sochaux)10 
 4.Denis Bouanga (Gab - Lorient)
 Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Youssouf Hadji (Mar - Nancy)
 7.Yoane Wissa (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Mathieu Duhamel (Fra - Quevilly)
 Lebo Mothiba (AfS - Valenciennes)
 Cristian Lopez (Esp - Lens)
 11.Ludovic Ajorque (Fra - Clermont)
 Yanis Merdji (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Malik Tchokounte (Fra - Paris FC)
 Pablo Chavarría (Arg - Reims)
 Rachid Alioui (Fra - Nîmes)
 16.Ghislain Gimbert (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Sébastien Roudet (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Jean-Philippe Mateta (Fra - Le Havre)
 Sidy Sarr (Sén - Chateauroux)
 Ande Dona Ndoh (Cam - Niort)
 Kevin Fortune (Fra - Lens)
 Marvin Gakpa (Fra - Quevilly)
 Remy Dugimont (Fra - Clermont)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)
 Mohamed Yattara (Gui - Auxerre)
 Didier Lamkel Ze (Cam - Niort)
 27.Ebenezer Assifuah (Gha - Le Havre)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 Romain Philippoteaux (Fra - Auxerre)
 Diego Rigonato Rodrigues (Bré - Reims)
 Julien Begue (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Gaëtan Courtet (Fra - Lorient)
 33.Teji Savanier (Fra - Nîmes)
 Jimmy Roye (Fra - Niort)
 Panagiotis Vlachodimos (Grè - Nîmes)
 Julien Faussurier (Fra - Brest)
 Jason Berthomier (Fra - Brest)
 Aldo Kalulu (Fra - Sochaux)
 Karim Ziani (Alg - Orleans)
 Jessy Pi (Fra - Brest)
 Habib Diallo (Sén - Brest)
 Amine Bassi (Fra - Nancy)
 Romain Grange (Fra - Niort)
 Pierre-Yves Hamel (Fra - Lorient)
 45.Gaëtan Charbonnier (Fra - Brest)
 Souleymane Diarra (Mli - Lens)
 Pape Sane (Sén - Auxerre)
 Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
 Sada Thioub (Fra - Nîmes)
 Yannick Mamilonne (Glp - Quevilly)
 Gaël Danic (Fra - Lorient)
 Edouard Butin (Fra - Brest)
 Christophe Mandanne (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Maxime Barthelme (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Denis Will Poha (Fra - Orleans)
 Redouane Kerrouche (Fra - Paris FC)
 Tony Mauricio (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Malaly Dembele (Fra - Nancy)
 Pierre Bouby (Fra - Orleans)
 Fousseni Diabate (Mli - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Zinedine Ferhat (Alg - Le Havre)
 Cedric Cambon (Fra - Orleans)
 Ousmane Cissokho (Fra - Orleans)
 Mohamed Said Benrahma (Alg - Chateauroux)
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Orleans)
 Sofiane Khadda (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Adama Sarr (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Nathael Julan (Fra - Le Havre)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Xavier Chavalerin (Fra - Reims)
 Saifeddine Alami Bazza (Mar - Paris FC)
 Sylvain Marveaux (Fra - Lorient)
 74.Danilson Da Cruz (C-V - Reims)
 Yoann Court (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Bruno Grougi (Fra - Brest)
 Jordan Adeoti (Bén - Auxerre)
 Laurent Agouazi (Fra - Niort)
 Romain Del Castillo (Fra - Nîmes)
 Mohámed Mara (Gui - Lorient)
 Jeremie Bréchet (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 David Gomis (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Mickaël Alphonse (Fra - Sochaux)
 Florian Aye (Fra - Auxerre)
 Herve Lybohy (Fra - Paris FC)
 Romain Basque (Fra - Quevilly)
 Timothee Taufflieb (Fra - Quevilly)
 Grejohn Kyei (Fra - Reims)
 Faneva Andriatsima (Mad - Sochaux)
 Filip Markovic (Ser - Lens)
 Alexandre Bonnet (Fra - Le Havre)
 Qazim Laci (Alb - Ajaccio)
 Karim Hafez (Égy - Lens)
 Idriss Ech-Chergui (Fra - Paris FC)
 Olivier Kemen (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Julian Jeanvier (Glp - Reims)
 Florin Berenguer (Fra - Sochaux)
 Ibrahima Conte (Gui - Lorient)
 Oumare Tounkara (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Nama Fofana (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Florent Perradin (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Daniel Mancini (Arg - Tours)
 Florian Miguel (Fra - Tours)
 Yann Mabella (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Ouwo Moussa Maazou (Ngr - Lens)
 Férébory Dore (Cgo - Clermont)
 Julien Lopez (Esp - Paris FC)
 Faiz Selemani (Fra - Lorient)
 Renaud Ripart (Fra - Nîmes)
 110.Patrik Eler (Sln - Nancy)
 Mathias Autret (Fra - Brest)
 Jeremy Choplin (Fra - Niort)
 Anthony Weber (Fra - Brest)
 Rafik Guitane (Fra - Le Havre)
 Adrien Monfray (Fra - Orleans)
 Cyriaque Louvion (Fra - Tours)
 Youssuf M'Changama (Com - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Franklin Wadja (Cam - Lorient)
 Dorian Caddy (Fra - Quevilly)
 Florian Tardieu (Fra - Sochaux)
 Hicham Benkaid (Fra - Orleans)
 Vital N'Simba (RDC - Bourg En Bresse)
 Razak Boukari (Tog - Chateauroux)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Theo Valls (Fra - Nîmes)
 Marvin Martin (Fra - Reims)
 Laurent Abergel (Fra - Nancy)
 Richard-Quentin Samnick (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Abraham Gneki Guie (CIv - Orleans)
 Lossemy Karaboué (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Julien Masson (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Bryan Lasme (Fra - Sochaux)
 Thomas Robinet (Fra - Sochaux)
 Quentin Bernard (Fra - Brest)
 Grégory Bourillon (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Alimani Gory (Fra - Le Havre)
 Jordan Pierre-Charles (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Ibrahima Toure (Sén - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Hamza Sakhi (Mar - Auxerre)
 Frederic Bong (Cam - Paris FC)
 Quentin Martin (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Ben Othman Mohammed Slim (Tun - Orleans)
 Jerome Mombris (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Jonathan Iglesias (Uru - Clermont)
 Djiman Koukou (Bén - Lens)
 Anthony Rogie (Fra - Quevilly)
 Christopher Martins (Lux - Bourg En Bresse)
 John Tshibumbu (RDC - Tours)
 Lindsay Rose (Fra - Lorient)
 Abdou Sissoko (Fra - Brest)
 Remi Oudin (Fra - Reims)
 Pierre-Yves Polomat (Fra - Auxerre)
 Fethi Harek (Fra - Nîmes)
 Gaetan Perrin (Fra - Orleans)
 Bryan Bergougnoux (Fra - Tours)
 Adolphe Teikeu (Cam - Sochaux)
 Guillaume Heinry (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Hassane Kamara (Gam - Reims)
 Clement Depres (Fra - Nîmes)
 Youssouf Kone (Mli - Reims)
 Axel Disasi (Fra - Reims)
 Jimmy Nirlo (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Matteo Tramoni (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Gauthier Hein (Fra - Tours)
 Jean-Charles Castelletto (Cam - Brest)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 Jordan Lefort (Fra - Quevilly)
 Anthony Briancon (Fra - Nîmes)
 Baptiste Aloé (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Yannick M'Bone (Cam - Chateauroux)
 Patrick Etshimi (Cgo - Paris FC)
 Manuel Perez (Fra - Clermont)
 Lalaina Nomenjanahary (Mad - Paris FC)
 Liassine Cadamuro (Alg - Nîmes)
 Jeanricner Bellegarde (Fra - Lens)
 Yakou Meite (Fra - Sochaux)
 Anatole Ngamukol (Fra - Reims)
 Alexandre Coeff (Fra - Brest)
 Fabien Lemoine (Fra - Lorient)
 Jimmy Cabot (Fra - Lorient)
 Yoann Touzghar (Tun - Sochaux)
 Abdul Majeed Waris (Gha - Lorient)
 Alexis Busin (Fra - Nancy)
 Sofiane Daham (Alg - Sochaux)
 Joris Sainati (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Abou Ba (Fra - Nancy)
 Yaya Sane (Sén - Auxerre)
 Lakdar Boussaha (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Yann Boe-Kane (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Julien Laporte (Fra - Clermont)
 Joffrey Cuffaut (Fra - Nancy)
 Maki Tall (É-U - Tours)
 Abdelrafik Gerard (Fra - Lens)
 Ivan Lendric (Cro - Lens)
 Barnabás Bese (Hon - Le Havre)
 Anthony Robic (Fra - Nancy)
 Jean Ruiz (Fra - Sochaux)
 David Douline (Fra - Clermont)
 Alassane N'Diaye (Fra - Clermont)
 El Hadj Dabo (Sén - Valenciennes)
 Cyrille Bayala (BFa - Lens)
 Jonathan Gradit (Fra - Tours)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Cristian Lopez (Esp - Lens)
 2.Julien Lopez (Esp - Paris FC)
États-Unis
 1.Maki Tall (É-U - Tours)
France
 1.Florian Martin (Fra - Sochaux)10 
 Theoson Siebatcheu (Fra - Reims)10 
 3.Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)
 4.Yoane Wissa (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Mathieu Duhamel (Fra - Quevilly)
 6.Malik Tchokounte (Fra - Paris FC)
 Rachid Alioui (Fra - Nîmes)
 Yanis Merdji (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Ludovic Ajorque (Fra - Clermont)
 10.Remy Dugimont (Fra - Clermont)
 Marvin Gakpa (Fra - Quevilly)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)
 Kevin Fortune (Fra - Lens)
 Ghislain Gimbert (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Sébastien Roudet (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Jean-Philippe Mateta (Fra - Le Havre)
 17.Julien Begue (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Gaëtan Courtet (Fra - Lorient)
 Romain Philippoteaux (Fra - Auxerre)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 21.Jessy Pi (Fra - Brest)
 Romain Grange (Fra - Niort)
 Amine Bassi (Fra - Nancy)
 Pierre-Yves Hamel (Fra - Lorient)
 Jimmy Roye (Fra - Niort)
 Aldo Kalulu (Fra - Sochaux)
 Teji Savanier (Fra - Nîmes)
 Jason Berthomier (Fra - Brest)
 Julien Faussurier (Fra - Brest)
 30.Sofiane Khadda (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Ousmane Cissokho (Fra - Orleans)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Cedric Cambon (Fra - Orleans)
 Xavier Chavalerin (Fra - Reims)
 Sylvain Marveaux (Fra - Lorient)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Nathael Julan (Fra - Le Havre)
 Adama Sarr (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Gaëtan Charbonnier (Fra - Brest)
 Gaël Danic (Fra - Lorient)
 Pierre Bouby (Fra - Orleans)
 Edouard Butin (Fra - Brest)
 Sada Thioub (Fra - Nîmes)
 Christophe Mandanne (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Malaly Dembele (Fra - Nancy)
 Tony Mauricio (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Redouane Kerrouche (Fra - Paris FC)
 Maxime Barthelme (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Denis Will Poha (Fra - Orleans)
 50.Florin Berenguer (Fra - Sochaux)
 Oumare Tounkara (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Nama Fofana (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Idriss Ech-Chergui (Fra - Paris FC)
 Olivier Kemen (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Faiz Selemani (Fra - Lorient)
 Renaud Ripart (Fra - Nîmes)
 Yann Mabella (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Florian Miguel (Fra - Tours)
 Florent Perradin (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Romain Del Castillo (Fra - Nîmes)
 Jeremie Bréchet (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Laurent Agouazi (Fra - Niort)
 Bruno Grougi (Fra - Brest)
 Alexandre Bonnet (Fra - Le Havre)
 Yoann Court (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 David Gomis (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Mickaël Alphonse (Fra - Sochaux)
 Timothee Taufflieb (Fra - Quevilly)
 Grejohn Kyei (Fra - Reims)
 Florian Aye (Fra - Auxerre)
 Romain Basque (Fra - Quevilly)
 Herve Lybohy (Fra - Paris FC)
 73.Manuel Perez (Fra - Clermont)
 Baptiste Aloé (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Anatole Ngamukol (Fra - Reims)
 Anthony Briancon (Fra - Nîmes)
 Alexandre Coeff (Fra - Brest)
 Yakou Meite (Fra - Sochaux)
 Jeanricner Bellegarde (Fra - Lens)
 Clement Depres (Fra - Nîmes)
 Fabien Lemoine (Fra - Lorient)
 Guillaume Heinry (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Axel Disasi (Fra - Reims)
 Jimmy Nirlo (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 Gauthier Hein (Fra - Tours)
 Matteo Tramoni (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Jordan Lefort (Fra - Quevilly)
 Lakdar Boussaha (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Anthony Robic (Fra - Nancy)
 Abdelrafik Gerard (Fra - Lens)
 Jean Ruiz (Fra - Sochaux)
 David Douline (Fra - Clermont)
 Jonathan Gradit (Fra - Tours)
 Alassane N'Diaye (Fra - Clermont)
 Joffrey Cuffaut (Fra - Nancy)
 Alexis Busin (Fra - Nancy)
 Joris Sainati (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Abou Ba (Fra - Nancy)
 Julien Laporte (Fra - Clermont)
 Yann Boe-Kane (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Jimmy Cabot (Fra - Lorient)
 Anthony Rogie (Fra - Quevilly)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Theo Valls (Fra - Nîmes)
 Marvin Martin (Fra - Reims)
 Lossemy Karaboué (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Richard-Quentin Samnick (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Laurent Abergel (Fra - Nancy)
 Hicham Benkaid (Fra - Orleans)
 Florian Tardieu (Fra - Sochaux)
 Anthony Weber (Fra - Brest)
 Jeremy Choplin (Fra - Niort)
 Mathias Autret (Fra - Brest)
 Rafik Guitane (Fra - Le Havre)
 Adrien Monfray (Fra - Orleans)
 Dorian Caddy (Fra - Quevilly)
 Cyriaque Louvion (Fra - Tours)
 Julien Masson (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Bryan Lasme (Fra - Sochaux)
 Lindsay Rose (Fra - Lorient)
 Abdou Sissoko (Fra - Brest)
 Gaetan Perrin (Fra - Orleans)
 Fethi Harek (Fra - Nîmes)
 Pierre-Yves Polomat (Fra - Auxerre)
 Remi Oudin (Fra - Reims)
 Jerome Mombris (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Alimani Gory (Fra - Le Havre)
 Grégory Bourillon (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Quentin Bernard (Fra - Brest)
 Thomas Robinet (Fra - Sochaux)
 Jordan Pierre-Charles (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Quentin Martin (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Bryan Bergougnoux (Fra - Tours)
Argentine
 1.Pablo Chavarría (Arg - Reims)
 2.Daniel Mancini (Arg - Tours)
Brésil
 1.Diego Rigonato Rodrigues (Bré - Reims)
Cameroun
 1.Didier Lamkel Ze (Cam - Niort)
 Ande Dona Ndoh (Cam - Niort)
 3.Yannick M'Bone (Cam - Chateauroux)
 Jean-Charles Castelletto (Cam - Brest)
 Adolphe Teikeu (Cam - Sochaux)
 Franklin Wadja (Cam - Lorient)
 Frederic Bong (Cam - Paris FC)
Croatie
 1.Ivan Lendric (Cro - Lens)
Ghana
 1.Ebenezer Assifuah (Gha - Le Havre)
 2.Abdul Majeed Waris (Gha - Lorient)
Maroc
 1.Youssouf Hadji (Mar - Nancy)
 2.Saifeddine Alami Bazza (Mar - Paris FC)
 3.Hamza Sakhi (Mar - Auxerre)
Serbie
 1.Filip Markovic (Ser - Lens)
Uruguay
 1.Jonathan Iglesias (Uru - Clermont)
Albanie
 1.Qazim Laci (Alb - Ajaccio)
Grèce
 1.Panagiotis Vlachodimos (Grè - Nîmes)
Hongrie
 1.Barnabás Bese (Hon - Le Havre)
Luxembourg
 1.Christopher Martins (Lux - Bourg En Bresse)
Slovénie
 1.Patrik Eler (Sln - Nancy)
Turquie
 1.Umut Bozok (Tur - Nîmes)15 
Afrique du Sud
 1.Lebo Mothiba (AfS - Valenciennes)
Algérie
 1.Karim Ziani (Alg - Orleans)
 2.Mohamed Said Benrahma (Alg - Chateauroux)
 Zinedine Ferhat (Alg - Le Havre)
 4.Liassine Cadamuro (Alg - Nîmes)
 Sofiane Daham (Alg - Sochaux)
Bénin
 1.Jordan Adeoti (Bén - Auxerre)
 2.Djiman Koukou (Bén - Lens)
Burkina Faso
 1.Cyrille Bayala (BFa - Lens)
Cap-Vert
 1.Danilson Da Cruz (C-V - Reims)
Comores
 1.Youssuf M'Changama (Com - Gazélec Ajaccio)
Congo
 1.Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
 2.Férébory Dore (Cgo - Clermont)
 3.Patrick Etshimi (Cgo - Paris FC)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Abraham Gneki Guie (CIv - Orleans)
Égypte
 1.Karim Hafez (Égy - Lens)
Gabon
 1.Denis Bouanga (Gab - Lorient)
Gambie
 1.Hassane Kamara (Gam - Reims)
Guinée
 1.Mohamed Yattara (Gui - Auxerre)
 2.Ibrahima Conte (Gui - Lorient)
 Mohámed Mara (Gui - Lorient)
Madagascar
 1.Faneva Andriatsima (Mad - Sochaux)
 2.Lalaina Nomenjanahary (Mad - Paris FC)
Mali
 1.Fousseni Diabate (Mli - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Souleymane Diarra (Mli - Lens)
 3.Youssouf Kone (Mli - Reims)
Niger
 1.Ouwo Moussa Maazou (Ngr - Lens)
RD Congo
 1.Vital N'Simba (RDC - Bourg En Bresse)
 John Tshibumbu (RDC - Tours)
Sénégal
 1.Sidy Sarr (Sén - Chateauroux)
 2.Habib Diallo (Sén - Brest)
 3.Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Orleans)
 Pape Sane (Sén - Auxerre)
 5.El Hadj Dabo (Sén - Valenciennes)
 Yaya Sane (Sén - Auxerre)
 Ibrahima Toure (Sén - Gazélec Ajaccio)
Togo
 1.Razak Boukari (Tog - Chateauroux)
Tunisie
 1.Yoann Touzghar (Tun - Sochaux)
 Ben Othman Mohammed Slim (Tun - Orleans)
Guadeloupe
 1.Yannick Mamilonne (Glp - Quevilly)
 2.Julian Jeanvier (Glp - Reims)
RD Congo
 1.Vital N'Simba (RDC - Bourg En Bresse)
 John Tshibumbu (RDC - Tours)