Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Championnat de Belgique
 1.Ivan Santini (Cro - Anderlecht)
 2.Landry Dimata (Bel - Anderlecht)
 3.Jelle Vossen (Bel - Bruges)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 Jonathan David (Can - Gand)
 Kaveh Rezaei (Irn - Charleroi)
 7.Wesley Moraes (Bré - Bruges)
 Gianni Bruno (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Thomas Buffel (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 Arnaut Groeneveld (P-B - Bruges)
 Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Gand)
 Hicham Faik (Mar - Zulte-Waregem)
 14.William Owusu (Gha - Antwerp)
 Birger Verstraete (Bel - Gand)
 Guevin Tormin (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Timothy Derijck (P-B - Zulte-Waregem)
 Sindri Guri (Alb - Ostende)
 Aleksandar Vukotic (Ser - Waasland-Beveren)
 Goran Milovic (Cro - Ostende)
 Jose Cevallos (Équ - Lokeren)
 Siebe Schrijvers (Bel - Bruges)
 Mohamed Turay (SLe - Saint-Trond)
 Damien Marcq (Fra - Zulte-Waregem)
 Wataru Endo (Jap - Saint-Trond)
 Dion Cools (Bel - Bruges)
 Guus Hupperts (P-B - Lokeren)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)
 Hamdi Harbaoui (Tun - Zulte-Waregem)
 Brecht Capon (Bel - Ostende)
 Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
 Idrisa Sambu (Por - Mouscron)
 Stallone Limbombe (Bel - Gand)
 Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Renaud Emond (Bel - Standard)
 Joachim Van Damme (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Fernando Canesin Matos (Bré - Ostende)
 Moussa Djenepo (Mli - Standard)
 Jérémy Perbet (Fra - Charleroi)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
 Sambou Yatabare (Mli - Antwerp)
 Eric Ocansey (Gha - Eupen)
 Luis García (Esp - Eupen)
 Mijat Maric (Sui - Lokeren)

Classement par nationalité

Belgique
 1.Landry Dimata (Bel - Anderlecht)
 2.Jelle Vossen (Bel - Bruges)
 3.Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 Gianni Bruno (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Thomas Buffel (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 6.Renaud Emond (Bel - Standard)
 Joachim Van Damme (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Stallone Limbombe (Bel - Gand)
 Brecht Capon (Bel - Ostende)
 Siebe Schrijvers (Bel - Bruges)
 Birger Verstraete (Bel - Gand)
 Dion Cools (Bel - Bruges)
Canada
 1.Jonathan David (Can - Gand)
Espagne
 1.Luis García (Esp - Eupen)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
France
 1.Jérémy Perbet (Fra - Charleroi)
 Guevin Tormin (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Damien Marcq (Fra - Zulte-Waregem)
Pays-Bas
 1.Arnaut Groeneveld (P-B - Bruges)
 2.Timothy Derijck (P-B - Zulte-Waregem)
 Guus Hupperts (P-B - Lokeren)
Brésil
 1.Wesley Moraes (Bré - Bruges)
 2.Fernando Canesin Matos (Bré - Ostende)
Croatie
 1.Ivan Santini (Cro - Anderlecht)
 2.Goran Milovic (Cro - Ostende)
Ghana
 1.Eric Ocansey (Gha - Eupen)
 William Owusu (Gha - Antwerp)
Maroc
 1.Hicham Faik (Mar - Zulte-Waregem)
Portugal
 1.Idrisa Sambu (Por - Mouscron)
Serbie
 1.Aleksandar Vukotic (Ser - Waasland-Beveren)
Suisse
 1.Mijat Maric (Sui - Lokeren)
Albanie
 1.Sindri Guri (Alb - Ostende)
Monténégro
 1.Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
Ukraine
 1.Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 2.Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Gand)
Équateur
 1.Jose Cevallos (Équ - Lokeren)
Mali
 1.Sambou Yatabare (Mli - Antwerp)
 Moussa Djenepo (Mli - Standard)
RD Congo
 1.Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)
Sierra Leone
 1.Mohamed Turay (SLe - Saint-Trond)
Tunisie
 1.Hamdi Harbaoui (Tun - Zulte-Waregem)
Iran
 1.Kaveh Rezaei (Irn - Charleroi)
Japon
 1.Wataru Endo (Jap - Saint-Trond)
RD Congo
 1.Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)