Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Eredivisie
 1.Alireza Jahanbakhsh (Irn - AZ)21 
 2.Bjoern Maars Johnsen (Nor - La Haye)19 
 3.Steven Berghuis (P-B - Feyenoord)18 
 Wout Weghorst (P-B - AZ)18 
 5.Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)17 
 Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)17 
 7.Fran Sol (Esp - Willem II)16 
 Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)16 
 9.Zakaria Labyad (Mar - Utrecht)15 
 10.Mason Mount (Ang - Vitesse)14 
 David Neres (Bré - Ajax)14 
 Marco van Ginkel (P-B - PSV)14 
 13.Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)13 
 14.Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)12 
 Tom van Weert (P-B - Groningen)12 
 16.Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)11 
 Abdenasser El Khayati (P-B - La Haye)11 
 Mustafa Saymak (P-B - Zwolle)11 
 Donny van de Beek (P-B - Ajax)11 
 Tonny Vilhena (P-B - Feyenoord)11 
 21.Lasse Schöne (Dan - Ajax)10 
 Clint Leemans (P-B - VVV)10 
 Bartholomew Ogbeche (Nga - Willem II)10 
 Ben Rienstra (P-B - Willem II)10 
 Nicolai Jørgensen (Dan - Feyenoord)10 
 Simon Gustafson (Suè - Roda)10 
 Thierry Ambrose (Fra - NAC Breda)10 
 Sander van de Streek (P-B - Utrecht)10 
 Dani Schahin (All - Roda)10 
 Justin Kluivert (P-B - Ajax)10 
 31.Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
 Ritsu Doan (Jap - Groningen)
 Reza Ghoochannejhad (Irn - Heerenveen)
 Cyriel Dessers (Bel - Utrecht)
 Jürgen Locadia (P-B - PSV)
 Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 37.Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 Reuven Niemeijer (P-B - Heracles)
 Vincent Vermeij (P-B - Heracles)
 Jens Toornstra (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Youness Mokhtar (P-B - Zwolle)
 Mike van Duinen (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 43.Lennart Thy (All - VVV)
 Oussama Idrissi (P-B - AZ)
 Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Heracles)
 Mimoun Mahi (Mar - Groningen)
 Robert Mühren (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 48.Yassin Ayoub (Mar - Utrecht)
 Oussama Assaidi (Mar - Twente)
 Fred Friday (Nga - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Kasper Dolberg (Dan - Ajax)
 Gyrano Kerk (P-B - Utrecht)
 Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Mark van der Maarel (P-B - Utrecht)
 Jean-Paul Boëtius (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Paul Gladon (P-B - Heracles)
 57.Piotr Parzyszek (Pol - Zwolle)
 Fredrik Jensen (Fin - Twente)
 Erik Falkenburg (P-B - La Haye)
 Hicham Faik (Mar - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Milan Massop (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Sadiq Umar (Nga - NAC Breda)
 Robin van Persie (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Tom Boere (P-B - Twente)
 Luigi Bruins (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Brandley Kuwas (P-B - Heracles)
 Vito van Crooy (P-B - VVV)
 Younes Namli (Dan - Zwolle)
 69.Jorn Vancamp (Bel - Roda)
 Ali Messaoud (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Willem Janssen (P-B - Utrecht)
 Matt Miazga (É-U - Vitesse)
 Henk Veerman (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Denzel Dumfries (Aru - Heerenveen)
 Michel Vlap (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Lex Immers (P-B - La Haye)
 Ismail Azzaoui (Bel - Willem II)
 Siem de Jong (P-B - Ajax)
 Arber Zeneli (Suè - Heerenveen)
 Guram Kashia (Géo - Vitesse)
 Marco Rojas (N-Z - Heerenveen)
 Rai Vloet (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Sam Larsson (Suè - Feyenoord)
 Lars Veldwijk (P-B - Groningen)
 Jamiro Monteiro (C-V - Heracles)
 86.Milot Rashica (Kos - Vitesse)
 Mitchell te Vrede (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Matthijs de Ligt (P-B - Ajax)
 Deroy Duarte (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Santiago Arias (Col - PSV)
 Stefan Thesker (All - Twente)
 Mounir El Allouchi (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
 Thomas Bruns (P-B - Vitesse)
 Jean-Christophe Bahebeck (Fra - Utrecht)
 Jesper Drost (P-B - Groningen)
 Pablo Mari Villar (Esp - NAC Breda)
 Mats Seuntjens (P-B - AZ)
 Stanley Elbers (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Bram van Polen (P-B - Zwolle)
 Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
 Pelle van Amersfoort (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Dylan Vente (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Konstantinos Tsimikas (Grè - Willem II)
 Donis Avdijaj (Kos - Roda)
 Angelino (Esp - NAC Breda)
 Nick Proschwitz (All - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Robin Pröpper (P-B - Heracles)
 Haris Vuckic (Sln - Twente)
 Bilal Basacikoglu (Tur - Feyenoord)
 Daniel Hoeegh (Dan - Heerenveen)
 Ralf Seuntjens (P-B - VVV)
 Giovanni Korte (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Torino Hunte (P-B - VVV)
 Thomas Lam (Fin - Twente)
 Etien Velikonja (Sln - Willem II)
 Stijn Schaars (P-B - Heerenveen)
 118.Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Nemanja Mihajlovic (Ser - Heerenveen)
 Chris Kum (P-B - Roda)
 Elson Hooi (Cur - La Haye)
 Thom Haye (P-B - Willem II)
 Adil Auassar (Mar - Roda)
 Paolo Fernandes (Esp - NAC Breda)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (P-B - Roda)
 Tom Beugelsdijk (P-B - La Haye)
 Adnane Tighadouini (Mar - Twente)
 Julian Chabot (All - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Yuki Kobayashi (Jap - Heerenveen)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe (Nor - AZ)
 Nick Viergever (P-B - Ajax)
 Jerry St. Juste (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Zakaria El Azzouzi (Mar - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Michiel Kramer (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Danny Holla (P-B - Twente)
 Ryan Koolwijk (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Tsiy-William Ndenge (All - Roda)
 Jeff Hardeveld (P-B - Heracles)
 Jannes Vansteenkiste (Bel - Roda)
 Luc Castaignos (P-B - Vitesse)
 Jinty Caenepeel (Bel - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Stijn Spierings (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Loris Brogno (Bel - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sheraldo Becker (P-B - La Haye)
 Damian van Bruggen (P-B - VVV)
 Thulani Serero (AfS - Vitesse)
 Craig Goodwin (Aus - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Karim El Ahmadi (Mar - Feyenoord)
 Ragnar Ache (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Peet Bijen (P-B - Twente)
 Daniel Schwaab (All - PSV)
 Joris van Overeem (P-B - AZ)
 Martin Oedegaard (Nor - Heerenveen)
 154.Jaroslav Navratil (Tch - Heracles)
 Tim Breukers (P-B - Heracles)
 Dabney dos Santos (P-B - AZ)
 Tarik Tissoudali (P-B - VVV)
 Lucas Woudenberg (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Kenneth Dougall (Aus - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Ramon Leeuwin (P-B - Utrecht)
 Maecky Ngombo (Bel - Roda)
 Jordy Bruijn (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Sean Klaiber (P-B - Utrecht)
 Rico Strieder (All - Utrecht)
 Peter van Ooijen (P-B - Heracles)
 Dave Bulthuis (P-B - Utrecht)
 Ajdin Hrustic (Aus - Groningen)
 Sofyan Amrabat (Mar - Feyenoord)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Menno Koch (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Jordy de Wijs (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Soufyan Ahannach (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Mario Engels (All - Roda)
 Samir Memisevic (B-H - Groningen)
 Adam Maher (P-B - Twente)
 Queensy Menig (P-B - Zwolle)
 Brahim Darri (P-B - Heracles)
 Ryan Sanusi (Bel - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sander Fischer (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Levi García (T-T - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Michael Maria (Cur - Twente)
 Nicolas Tagliafico (Arg - Ajax)
 Mateusz Klich (Pol - Utrecht)
 Dylan George (P-B - Twente)
 Arno Verschueren (Bel - NAC Breda)
 Jeroen van der Lely (P-B - Twente)
 Mateo Cassierra (Col - Ajax)
 Pantelis Hatzidiakos (Grè - AZ)
 Ludovit Reis (P-B - Groningen)
 Khalid Karami (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Jeremy Helmer (P-B - AZ)
 Nick Venema (P-B - Utrecht)
 Django Warmerdam (P-B - Groningen)
 Melvyn Lorenzen (All - La Haye)
 Wilfried Kanon (CIv - La Haye)
 Aaron Meijers (P-B - La Haye)
 Mauro Junior (Bré - PSV)
 Kelechi Nwakali (Nga - VVV)
 Kingsley Ehizibue (P-B - Zwolle)
 Luciano Slagveer (P-B - Twente)
 Thomas Enevoldsen (Dan - NAC Breda)
 Mitchel Paulissen (P-B - Roda)
 Joël Veltman (P-B - Ajax)
 Stef Nijland (P-B - Zwolle)
 Amin Younes (All - Ajax)
 Maximilian Woeber (Aut - Ajax)
 Ryan Thomas (N-Z - Zwolle)
 Nicolas Isimat Mirin (Fra - PSV)
 Nicolas Freire (Arg - Zwolle)
 Dirk Marcellis (P-B - Zwolle)
 Jonathan Opoku (P-B - VVV)
 Renato Tapia (Pér - Feyenoord)
 Erik Bakker (P-B - Zwolle)
 Anouar Hadouir (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Joshua Brenet (P-B - PSV)
 Manu Garcia (Esp - NAC Breda)
 Lukas Goertler (All - Utrecht)
 Wouter Marinus (P-B - Zwolle)
 Dries Wuytens (Bel - Heracles)
 Mike te Wierik (P-B - Groningen)
 Elmo Lieftink (P-B - Willem II)
 Sebastian Jakubiak (All - Heracles)
 Juninho Bacuna (P-B - Groningen)
 Livio Milts (Bel - Roda)
 Jerold Promes (P-B - VVV)
 Yoëll van Nieff (P-B - Groningen)
 Bart Ramselaar (P-B - PSV)
 Terell Ondaan (P-B - Zwolle)
 Jordy Croux (Bel - Willem II)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Dani Schahin (All - Roda)10 
 2.Lennart Thy (All - VVV)
 3.Nick Proschwitz (All - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Stefan Thesker (All - Twente)
 5.Tsiy-William Ndenge (All - Roda)
 Daniel Schwaab (All - PSV)
 Julian Chabot (All - Sparta Rotterdam)
 8.Amin Younes (All - Ajax)
 Melvyn Lorenzen (All - La Haye)
 Sebastian Jakubiak (All - Heracles)
 Lukas Goertler (All - Utrecht)
 Rico Strieder (All - Utrecht)
 Mario Engels (All - Roda)
Angleterre
 1.Mason Mount (Ang - Vitesse)14 
Belgique
 1.Cyriel Dessers (Bel - Utrecht)
 2.Ismail Azzaoui (Bel - Willem II)
 Jorn Vancamp (Bel - Roda)
 4.Jinty Caenepeel (Bel - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Loris Brogno (Bel - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jannes Vansteenkiste (Bel - Roda)
 7.Livio Milts (Bel - Roda)
 Jordy Croux (Bel - Willem II)
 Dries Wuytens (Bel - Heracles)
 Maecky Ngombo (Bel - Roda)
 Arno Verschueren (Bel - NAC Breda)
 Ryan Sanusi (Bel - Sparta Rotterdam)
Espagne
 1.Fran Sol (Esp - Willem II)16 
 2.Angelino (Esp - NAC Breda)
 Pablo Mari Villar (Esp - NAC Breda)
 4.Paolo Fernandes (Esp - NAC Breda)
 5.Manu Garcia (Esp - NAC Breda)
États-Unis
 1.Matt Miazga (É-U - Vitesse)
France
 1.Thierry Ambrose (Fra - NAC Breda)10 
 2.Jean-Christophe Bahebeck (Fra - Utrecht)
 3.Nicolas Isimat Mirin (Fra - PSV)
Pays-Bas
 1.Wout Weghorst (P-B - AZ)18 
 Steven Berghuis (P-B - Feyenoord)18 
 3.Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)17 
 4.Marco van Ginkel (P-B - PSV)14 
 5.Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)13 
 6.Tom van Weert (P-B - Groningen)12 
 Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)12 
 8.Tonny Vilhena (P-B - Feyenoord)11 
 Donny van de Beek (P-B - Ajax)11 
 Mustafa Saymak (P-B - Zwolle)11 
 Abdenasser El Khayati (P-B - La Haye)11 
 12.Sander van de Streek (P-B - Utrecht)10 
 Justin Kluivert (P-B - Ajax)10 
 Clint Leemans (P-B - VVV)10 
 Ben Rienstra (P-B - Willem II)10 
 16.Jürgen Locadia (P-B - PSV)
 Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
 18.Youness Mokhtar (P-B - Zwolle)
 Mike van Duinen (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Jens Toornstra (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Reuven Niemeijer (P-B - Heracles)
 Vincent Vermeij (P-B - Heracles)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 24.Robert Mühren (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Oussama Idrissi (P-B - AZ)
 26.Mark van der Maarel (P-B - Utrecht)
 Jean-Paul Boëtius (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Paul Gladon (P-B - Heracles)
 Gyrano Kerk (P-B - Utrecht)
 30.Luigi Bruins (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Brandley Kuwas (P-B - Heracles)
 Robin van Persie (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Vito van Crooy (P-B - VVV)
 Tom Boere (P-B - Twente)
 Erik Falkenburg (P-B - La Haye)
 Milan Massop (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 37.Siem de Jong (P-B - Ajax)
 Lars Veldwijk (P-B - Groningen)
 Rai Vloet (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Lex Immers (P-B - La Haye)
 Willem Janssen (P-B - Utrecht)
 Ali Messaoud (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Michel Vlap (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Henk Veerman (P-B - Heerenveen)
 45.Robin Pröpper (P-B - Heracles)
 Dylan Vente (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Torino Hunte (P-B - VVV)
 Stijn Schaars (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Pelle van Amersfoort (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Giovanni Korte (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Ralf Seuntjens (P-B - VVV)
 Mounir El Allouchi (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Deroy Duarte (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Matthijs de Ligt (P-B - Ajax)
 Mitchell te Vrede (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Stanley Elbers (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Bram van Polen (P-B - Zwolle)
 Thomas Bruns (P-B - Vitesse)
 Mats Seuntjens (P-B - AZ)
 Jesper Drost (P-B - Groningen)
 61.Stijn Spierings (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sheraldo Becker (P-B - La Haye)
 Jeff Hardeveld (P-B - Heracles)
 Luc Castaignos (P-B - Vitesse)
 Peet Bijen (P-B - Twente)
 Joris van Overeem (P-B - AZ)
 Ryan Koolwijk (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ragnar Ache (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Damian van Bruggen (P-B - VVV)
 Danny Holla (P-B - Twente)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (P-B - Roda)
 Thom Haye (P-B - Willem II)
 Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Chris Kum (P-B - Roda)
 Tom Beugelsdijk (P-B - La Haye)
 Nick Viergever (P-B - Ajax)
 Jerry St. Juste (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Michiel Kramer (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 79.Joël Veltman (P-B - Ajax)
 Stef Nijland (P-B - Zwolle)
 Dirk Marcellis (P-B - Zwolle)
 Aaron Meijers (P-B - La Haye)
 Jonathan Opoku (P-B - VVV)
 Django Warmerdam (P-B - Groningen)
 Luciano Slagveer (P-B - Twente)
 Kingsley Ehizibue (P-B - Zwolle)
 Mitchel Paulissen (P-B - Roda)
 Mike te Wierik (P-B - Groningen)
 Jerold Promes (P-B - VVV)
 Juninho Bacuna (P-B - Groningen)
 Yoëll van Nieff (P-B - Groningen)
 Bart Ramselaar (P-B - PSV)
 Nick Venema (P-B - Utrecht)
 Terell Ondaan (P-B - Zwolle)
 Elmo Lieftink (P-B - Willem II)
 Joshua Brenet (P-B - PSV)
 Anouar Hadouir (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Erik Bakker (P-B - Zwolle)
 Wouter Marinus (P-B - Zwolle)
 Dave Bulthuis (P-B - Utrecht)
 Peter van Ooijen (P-B - Heracles)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Soufyan Ahannach (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jordy de Wijs (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Menno Koch (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Sean Klaiber (P-B - Utrecht)
 Jordy Bruijn (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Dabney dos Santos (P-B - AZ)
 Tim Breukers (P-B - Heracles)
 Tarik Tissoudali (P-B - VVV)
 Lucas Woudenberg (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Ramon Leeuwin (P-B - Utrecht)
 Jeroen van der Lely (P-B - Twente)
 Dylan George (P-B - Twente)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Khalid Karami (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ludovit Reis (P-B - Groningen)
 Brahim Darri (P-B - Heracles)
 Queensy Menig (P-B - Zwolle)
 Adam Maher (P-B - Twente)
 Sander Fischer (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jeremy Helmer (P-B - AZ)
Argentine
 1.Nicolas Freire (Arg - Zwolle)
 Nicolas Tagliafico (Arg - Ajax)
Brésil
 1.David Neres (Bré - Ajax)14 
 2.Mauro Junior (Bré - PSV)
Colombie
 1.Santiago Arias (Col - PSV)
 2.Mateo Cassierra (Col - Ajax)
Danemark
 1.Lasse Schöne (Dan - Ajax)10 
 Nicolai Jørgensen (Dan - Feyenoord)10 
 3.Kasper Dolberg (Dan - Ajax)
 4.Younes Namli (Dan - Zwolle)
 5.Daniel Hoeegh (Dan - Heerenveen)
 6.Thomas Enevoldsen (Dan - NAC Breda)
Maroc
 1.Zakaria Labyad (Mar - Utrecht)15 
 2.Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 3.Mimoun Mahi (Mar - Groningen)
 4.Oussama Assaidi (Mar - Twente)
 Yassin Ayoub (Mar - Utrecht)
 6.Hicham Faik (Mar - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 7.Karim El Ahmadi (Mar - Feyenoord)
 Adil Auassar (Mar - Roda)
 Zakaria El Azzouzi (Mar - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Adnane Tighadouini (Mar - Twente)
 11.Sofyan Amrabat (Mar - Feyenoord)
Mexique
 1.Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)17 
Nigeria
 1.Bartholomew Ogbeche (Nga - Willem II)10 
 2.Fred Friday (Nga - Sparta Rotterdam)
 3.Sadiq Umar (Nga - NAC Breda)
 4.Kelechi Nwakali (Nga - VVV)
Serbie
 1.Nemanja Mihajlovic (Ser - Heerenveen)
Suède
 1.Simon Gustafson (Suè - Roda)10 
 2.Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Heracles)
 3.Arber Zeneli (Suè - Heerenveen)
 Sam Larsson (Suè - Feyenoord)
Tchéquie
 1.Jaroslav Navratil (Tch - Heracles)
Uruguay
 1.Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)11 
Autriche
 1.Maximilian Woeber (Aut - Ajax)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Samir Memisevic (B-H - Groningen)
Finlande
 1.Fredrik Jensen (Fin - Twente)
 2.Thomas Lam (Fin - Twente)
Géorgie
 1.Guram Kashia (Géo - Vitesse)
Grèce
 1.Konstantinos Tsimikas (Grè - Willem II)
 2.Pantelis Hatzidiakos (Grè - AZ)
Norvège
 1.Bjoern Maars Johnsen (Nor - La Haye)19 
 2.Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 3.Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
 4.Martin Oedegaard (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe (Nor - AZ)
Pologne
 1.Piotr Parzyszek (Pol - Zwolle)
 2.Mateusz Klich (Pol - Utrecht)
Slovénie
 1.Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)16 
 2.Haris Vuckic (Sln - Twente)
 Etien Velikonja (Sln - Willem II)
Turquie
 1.Bilal Basacikoglu (Tur - Feyenoord)
Pérou
 1.Renato Tapia (Pér - Feyenoord)
Afrique du Sud
 1.Thulani Serero (AfS - Vitesse)
Cap-Vert
 1.Jamiro Monteiro (C-V - Heracles)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Wilfried Kanon (CIv - La Haye)
Aruba
 1.Denzel Dumfries (Aru - Heerenveen)
Curaçao
 1.Elson Hooi (Cur - La Haye)
 2.Michael Maria (Cur - Twente)
Trinité-et-Tobago
 1.Levi García (T-T - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Australie
 1.Craig Goodwin (Aus - Sparta Rotterdam)
 2.Ajdin Hrustic (Aus - Groningen)
 Kenneth Dougall (Aus - Sparta Rotterdam)
Indonésie
 1.Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
Iran
 1.Alireza Jahanbakhsh (Irn - AZ)21 
 2.Reza Ghoochannejhad (Irn - Heerenveen)
Japon
 1.Ritsu Doan (Jap - Groningen)
 2.Yuki Kobayashi (Jap - Heerenveen)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Marco Rojas (N-Z - Heerenveen)
 2.Ryan Thomas (N-Z - Zwolle)
Kosovo
 1.Donis Avdijaj (Kos - Roda)
 Milot Rashica (Kos - Vitesse)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Jaroslav Navratil (Tch - Heracles)
Indonésie
 1.Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
Allemagne
 1.Dani Schahin (All - Roda)10 
 2.Lennart Thy (All - VVV)
 3.Nick Proschwitz (All - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Stefan Thesker (All - Twente)
 5.Tsiy-William Ndenge (All - Roda)
 Daniel Schwaab (All - PSV)
 Julian Chabot (All - Sparta Rotterdam)
 8.Amin Younes (All - Ajax)
 Melvyn Lorenzen (All - La Haye)
 Sebastian Jakubiak (All - Heracles)
 Lukas Goertler (All - Utrecht)
 Rico Strieder (All - Utrecht)
 Mario Engels (All - Roda)