Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Liga Portugal
 1.Jonas (Bré - Benfica)23 
 2.Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)19 
 3.Moussa Marega (Mli - Porto)15 
 4.Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)14 
 5.Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (Bré - Guimarães)12 
 6.Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 7.Helder Tiago Guedes (Por - Rio Ave)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Setúbal)
 Shoya Nakajima (Jap - Portimonense)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 Murilo (Bré - Tondela)
 João Novais (Por - Rio Ave)
 13.João Paulo Dias Fernandes "Paulinho" (Por - Braga)
 Fabricio (Bré - Portimonense)
 Kléber (Bré - Estoril)
 16.Tomané (Por - Tondela)
 Héldon Ramos (C-V - Guimarães)
 Gelson Martins (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Gonçalo Paciência (Por - Setúbal)
 Yacine Brahimi (Alg - Porto)
 Pedro Tiba (Por - Chaves)
 William (Bré - Chaves)
 23.Ahmed Hassan (Égy - Braga)
 Dyego Sousa (Bré - Braga)
 Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Guimarães)
 Davidson (Bré - Chaves)
 Welthon (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 Ricardo Valente (Por - Marítimo)
 Haris Seferovic (Sui - Benfica)
 Mateus (Ago - Boavista)
 Oghenekaro Etebo (Nga - Feirense)
 Fábio Martins (Por - Braga)
 Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 Bruno Moreira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 36.Renan Bressan (Blr - Chaves)
 João Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Salvador Agra (Por - Aves)
 Rafael Martins (Bré - Guimarães)
 Ruben Fernandes (Por - Portimonense)
 Marcos Acuna (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 Raphael Branco (Bré - Boavista)
 Pedrinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Luis Rocha (Por - Feirense)
 Luiz Phellype (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 André Sousa (Por - Belenenses)
 Bruno Viana (Bré - Braga)
 Allano (Bré - Estoril)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 Platiny (Bré - Chaves)
 Ruben Ribeiro (Por - Rio Ave)
 Fabio Espinho (Por - Boavista)
 Danilo Barbosa da Silva (Bré - Braga)
 55.Arsénio (Por - Moreirense)
 Renato Santos (Por - Boavista)
 Miguel Vieira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Kuca (C-V - Boavista)
 Ricardo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Felipe aka Felipe Augusto de Almeida Monteiro (Bré - Porto)
 Hassan Yebda (Alg - Belenenses)
 Carraça (Por - Boavista)
 Raul (Bré - Braga)
 Helder Tavares (C-V - Tondela)
 Amilton (Bré - Aves)
 Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Moreirense)
 Dener Clemente (Bré - Portimonense)
 Benny (Por - Belenenses)
 Rafael Costa (Bré - Moreirense)
 Nuno Tomas (Por - Belenenses)
 André Almeida (Por - Benfica)
 Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso (Por - Tondela)
 Pedro Monteiro (Por - Estoril)
 Paulinho (Bré - Portimonense)
 Lucas Evangelista (Bré - Estoril)
 Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
 Edgar Costa (Por - Marítimo)
 Tyler Boyd (N-Z - Tondela)
 Edinho (Por - Setúbal)
 Heliardo (Bré - Tondela)
 Iván Marcano (Esp - Porto)
 Chico Geraldes (Por - Rio Ave)
 Xadas (Por - Braga)
 Ronaldo Pena (Ven - Moreirense)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (Por - Boavista)
 86.Fábio Coentrão (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Federico Falcone (Arg - Aves)
 Pelé (Por - Rio Ave)
 Drausio (Bré - Marítimo)
 Filip Krovinovic (Cro - Benfica)
 Luisão (Bré - Benfica)
 Jorge Intima (GBi - Chaves)
 João Góis (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Nikola Maras (Ser - Chaves)
 Hector Herrera (Mex - Porto)
 Andreas Samaris (Grè - Benfica)
 Matheus Pereira (Bré - Chaves)
 Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Benfica)
 Baixinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Rodrigo Battaglia (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 Vítor Gomes (Por - Aves)
 Tozé (Por - Moreirense)
 Paulo Machado (Por - Aves)
 Marko Bakic (Mnt - Belenenses)
 Pedro Nuno (Por - Tondela)
 Talocha (Por - Boavista)
 Raúl Jiménez (Mex - Benfica)
 Alfa Semedo (Por - Moreirense)
 André Micael (Por - Moreirense)
 André Claro (Por - Estoril)
 Yuri Ribeiro (Por - Rio Ave)
 Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 Eduardo (Bré - Estoril)
 Junior Tallo (CIv - Guimarães)
 Joao Costa (Por - Setúbal)
 Diego Reyes (Mex - Porto)
 Tabata (Bré - Portimonense)
 Awer Mabil (Aus - Paços de Ferreira)
 Zainadine Júnior (Moz - Marítimo)
 Fábio Pacheco (Por - Marítimo)
 Filipe Santos Oliveira (Por - Marítimo)
 Bryan Ruiz (CRi - Sporting Portugal)
 Derley (Bré - Aves)
 Charalampos Kyriakou (Chy - Estoril)
 Andre Horta (Por - Braga)
 Helder (Por - Guimarães)
 Éber Bessa (Bré - Marítimo)
 Maurides (Bré - Belenenses)
 Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 Pires (Por - Portimonense)
 Djavan Ferreira (Bré - Chaves)
 Flavio (Bré - Feirense)
 Ricardo Costa (Por - Tondela)
 Cristian Arango (Col - Aves)
 Iago Santos (Bré - Moreirense)
 Nuno Pinto (Por - Setúbal)
 Sebastián Coates (Uru - Sporting Portugal)
 Nuno Santos (Por - Rio Ave)
 Sebastian Rincon (Col - Guimarães)
 Alexandre Guedes (Por - Aves)
 Mohamed Abarhoune (Mar - Moreirense)
 Ryan Gauld (Éco - Aves)
 Tiquinho (Bré - Porto)
 Jérémy Mathieu (Fra - Sporting Portugal)
 Danilo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Ibson (Bré - Marítimo)
 Tiago Caeiro (Por - Belenenses)
 Ricardo Esgaio (Por - Braga)
 Bebeto (Bré - Marítimo)
 Roni (Bré - Belenenses)
 Bouba aka Bakary Bouba Saré (BFa - Belenenses)
 Bongani Zungu (AfS - Guimarães)
 Pedro Sa (Por - Portimonense)
 Ahmed Sayed (Égy - Moreirense)
 Arnold Issoko (RDC - Setúbal)
 Claudio Falcao (Bré - Aves)
 Tomas Podstawski (Por - Setúbal)
 Oriol Rosell (Esp - Portimonense)
 Pedro Moreira (Por - Rio Ave)
 Rodrigo Defendi (Bré - Aves)
 Merlin Tandjigora (Gab - Belenenses)
 Oscar Barreto (Col - Rio Ave)
 Adrien Silva (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Bruno Teles (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Rui Fonte (Por - Braga)
 Rui Pedro (Por - Boavista)
 Carlos Ponck (C-V - Aves)
 João Teixeira (Por - Setúbal)
 Joao Gamboa (Por - Marítimo)
 Hugo Seco (Por - Feirense)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Iván Marcano (Esp - Porto)
 2.Oriol Rosell (Esp - Portimonense)
France
 1.Jérémy Mathieu (Fra - Sporting Portugal)
Pays-Bas
 1.Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)19 
Argentine
 1.Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 2.Marcos Acuna (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 3.Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 Rodrigo Battaglia (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 Federico Falcone (Arg - Aves)
Brésil
 1.Jonas (Bré - Benfica)23 
 2.Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (Bré - Guimarães)12 
 3.Murilo (Bré - Tondela)
 4.Kléber (Bré - Estoril)
 Fabricio (Bré - Portimonense)
 6.William (Bré - Chaves)
 7.Dyego Sousa (Bré - Braga)
 Welthon (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 Davidson (Bré - Chaves)
 10.Bruno Viana (Bré - Braga)
 Luiz Phellype (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 Danilo Barbosa da Silva (Bré - Braga)
 Platiny (Bré - Chaves)
 Allano (Bré - Estoril)
 Raphael Branco (Bré - Boavista)
 Rafael Martins (Bré - Guimarães)
 18.Lucas Evangelista (Bré - Estoril)
 Paulinho (Bré - Portimonense)
 Heliardo (Bré - Tondela)
 Felipe aka Felipe Augusto de Almeida Monteiro (Bré - Porto)
 Rafael Costa (Bré - Moreirense)
 Dener Clemente (Bré - Portimonense)
 Amilton (Bré - Aves)
 Raul (Bré - Braga)
 26.Tiquinho (Bré - Porto)
 Ibson (Bré - Marítimo)
 Flavio (Bré - Feirense)
 Bebeto (Bré - Marítimo)
 Djavan Ferreira (Bré - Chaves)
 Iago Santos (Bré - Moreirense)
 Bruno Teles (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Rodrigo Defendi (Bré - Aves)
 Claudio Falcao (Bré - Aves)
 Roni (Bré - Belenenses)
 Matheus Pereira (Bré - Chaves)
 Drausio (Bré - Marítimo)
 Luisão (Bré - Benfica)
 Derley (Bré - Aves)
 Éber Bessa (Bré - Marítimo)
 Tabata (Bré - Portimonense)
 Eduardo (Bré - Estoril)
 Maurides (Bré - Belenenses)
Cameroun
 1.Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)14 
Colombie
 1.Sebastian Rincon (Col - Guimarães)
 Cristian Arango (Col - Aves)
 Oscar Barreto (Col - Rio Ave)
Croatie
 1.Filip Krovinovic (Cro - Benfica)
Écosse
 1.Ryan Gauld (Éco - Aves)
Maroc
 1.Mohamed Abarhoune (Mar - Moreirense)
Mexique
 1.Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
 2.Hector Herrera (Mex - Porto)
 Raúl Jiménez (Mex - Benfica)
 Diego Reyes (Mex - Porto)
Nigeria
 1.Oghenekaro Etebo (Nga - Feirense)
Portugal
 1.Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 2.João Novais (Por - Rio Ave)
 Helder Tiago Guedes (Por - Rio Ave)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Setúbal)
 5.João Paulo Dias Fernandes "Paulinho" (Por - Braga)
 6.Gonçalo Paciência (Por - Setúbal)
 Pedro Tiba (Por - Chaves)
 Gelson Martins (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Tomané (Por - Tondela)
 10.Fábio Martins (Por - Braga)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 Bruno Moreira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Ricardo Valente (Por - Marítimo)
 15.André Sousa (Por - Belenenses)
 Fabio Espinho (Por - Boavista)
 Luis Rocha (Por - Feirense)
 Ruben Ribeiro (Por - Rio Ave)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Pedrinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Salvador Agra (Por - Aves)
 João Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Ruben Fernandes (Por - Portimonense)
 24.Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso (Por - Tondela)
 Edgar Costa (Por - Marítimo)
 André Almeida (Por - Benfica)
 Pedro Monteiro (Por - Estoril)
 Xadas (Por - Braga)
 Nuno Tomas (Por - Belenenses)
 Chico Geraldes (Por - Rio Ave)
 Edinho (Por - Setúbal)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (Por - Boavista)
 Ricardo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Renato Santos (Por - Boavista)
 Arsénio (Por - Moreirense)
 Miguel Vieira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Carraça (Por - Boavista)
 Benny (Por - Belenenses)
 39.Alexandre Guedes (Por - Aves)
 Tiago Caeiro (Por - Belenenses)
 Ricardo Esgaio (Por - Braga)
 Danilo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Pires (Por - Portimonense)
 Ricardo Costa (Por - Tondela)
 Nuno Pinto (Por - Setúbal)
 Nuno Santos (Por - Rio Ave)
 Tomas Podstawski (Por - Setúbal)
 Rui Fonte (Por - Braga)
 Adrien Silva (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Rui Pedro (Por - Boavista)
 Hugo Seco (Por - Feirense)
 Joao Gamboa (Por - Marítimo)
 João Teixeira (Por - Setúbal)
 Pedro Sa (Por - Portimonense)
 Pedro Moreira (Por - Rio Ave)
 Fábio Pacheco (Por - Marítimo)
 Baixinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Vítor Gomes (Por - Aves)
 Tozé (Por - Moreirense)
 Pedro Nuno (Por - Tondela)
 Paulo Machado (Por - Aves)
 Pelé (Por - Rio Ave)
 Fábio Coentrão (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 João Góis (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Talocha (Por - Boavista)
 Filipe Santos Oliveira (Por - Marítimo)
 Helder (Por - Guimarães)
 Andre Horta (Por - Braga)
 André Claro (Por - Estoril)
 André Micael (Por - Moreirense)
 Alfa Semedo (Por - Moreirense)
 Yuri Ribeiro (Por - Rio Ave)
 Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 Joao Costa (Por - Setúbal)
Serbie
 1.Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Benfica)
 Nikola Maras (Ser - Chaves)
Suisse
 1.Haris Seferovic (Sui - Benfica)
Uruguay
 1.Sebastián Coates (Uru - Sporting Portugal)
Bélarus
 1.Renan Bressan (Blr - Chaves)
Chypre
 1.Charalampos Kyriakou (Chy - Estoril)
Grèce
 1.Andreas Samaris (Grè - Benfica)
Monténégro
 1.Marko Bakic (Mnt - Belenenses)
Pérou
 1.Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Guimarães)
Venezuela
 1.Ronaldo Pena (Ven - Moreirense)
 Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Moreirense)
Afrique du Sud
 1.Bongani Zungu (AfS - Guimarães)
Algérie
 1.Yacine Brahimi (Alg - Porto)
 2.Hassan Yebda (Alg - Belenenses)
Angola
 1.Mateus (Ago - Boavista)
Burkina Faso
 1.Bouba aka Bakary Bouba Saré (BFa - Belenenses)
Cap-Vert
 1.Héldon Ramos (C-V - Guimarães)
 2.Kuca (C-V - Boavista)
 Helder Tavares (C-V - Tondela)
 4.Carlos Ponck (C-V - Aves)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Junior Tallo (CIv - Guimarães)
Égypte
 1.Ahmed Hassan (Égy - Braga)
 2.Ahmed Sayed (Égy - Moreirense)
Gabon
 1.Merlin Tandjigora (Gab - Belenenses)
Guinée-Bissau
 1.Jorge Intima (GBi - Chaves)
Mali
 1.Moussa Marega (Mli - Porto)15 
Mozambique
 1.Zainadine Júnior (Moz - Marítimo)
RD Congo
 1.Arnold Issoko (RDC - Setúbal)
Costa Rica
 1.Bryan Ruiz (CRi - Sporting Portugal)
Australie
 1.Awer Mabil (Aus - Paços de Ferreira)
Japon
 1.Shoya Nakajima (Jap - Portimonense)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Tyler Boyd (N-Z - Tondela)
RD Congo
 1.Arnold Issoko (RDC - Setúbal)