Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Liga Portugal
 1.Jonas (Bré - Benfica)33 
 2.Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)26 
 3.Moussa Marega (Mli - Porto)19 
 4.Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)15 
 Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (Bré - Guimarães)15 
 6.Fabricio (Bré - Portimonense)13 
 7.João Paulo Dias Fernandes aka Paulinho (Por - Braga)12 
 8.Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)11 
 9.William (Bré - Chaves)10 
 Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Guimarães)10 
 Helder Tiago Guedes (Por - Rio Ave)10 
 12.Edinho (Por - Setúbal)
 Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Shoya Nakajima (Jap - Portimonense)
 15.Tomané (Por - Tondela)
 Tiquinho (Bré - Porto)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Setúbal)
 Ricardo Valente (Por - Marítimo)
 Gelson Martins (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Luiz Phellype (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 João Novais (Por - Rio Ave)
 Tozé (Por - Moreirense)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 Joel (Cam - Marítimo)
 25.Dyego Sousa (Bré - Braga)
 Murilo (Bré - Tondela)
 Yacine Brahimi (Alg - Porto)
 Pedro Tiba (Por - Chaves)
 Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 30.Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso (Por - Tondela)
 Raúl Jiménez (Mex - Benfica)
 Platiny (Bré - Chaves)
 Kléber (Bré - Estoril)
 Maurides (Bré - Belenenses)
 Mateus (Ago - Boavista)
 Raul (Bré - Braga)
 37.Héldon Ramos (C-V - Guimarães)
 Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 Tyler Boyd (N-Z - Tondela)
 Gonçalo Paciência (Por - Setúbal)
 Fábio Martins (Por - Braga)
 Luis Rocha (Por - Feirense)
 Pele (GBi - Rio Ave)
 Ahmed Hassan (Égy - Braga)
 Davidson (Bré - Chaves)
 Pires (Por - Portimonense)
 47.João Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Bruno Viana (Bré - Braga)
 Bruno Moreira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Fabio Espinho (Por - Boavista)
 Rafael Martins (Bré - Guimarães)
 Miguel Vieira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Renan Bressan (Blr - Chaves)
 Renato Santos (Por - Boavista)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 Marcos Acuna (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 Ricardo Esgaio (Por - Braga)
 Welthon (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 Ruben Fernandes (Por - Portimonense)
 Allano (Bré - Estoril)
 Haris Seferovic (Sui - Benfica)
 Oghenekaro Etebo (Nga - Feirense)
 Danilo Barbosa da Silva (Bré - Braga)
 Lucas Evangelista (Bré - Estoril)
 65.Hassan Yebda (Alg - Belenenses)
 Rafa Silva (Por - Benfica)
 Amilton (Bré - Aves)
 Ronaldo Pena (Ven - Moreirense)
 Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Benfica)
 Andre Pereira (Por - Setúbal)
 Dener Clemente (Bré - Portimonense)
 Ruben Ribeiro (Por - Rio Ave)
 Bilel Aouacheria (Fra - Moreirense)
 Machado (Por - Feirense)
 Felipe aka Felipe Augusto de Almeida Monteiro (Bré - Porto)
 Carraça (Por - Boavista)
 Yusupha Njie (Gam - Boavista)
 Salvador Agra (Por - Aves)
 Nuno Tomas (Por - Belenenses)
 Pedrinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 Chico Geraldes (Por - Rio Ave)
 Paulo Machado (Por - Aves)
 Matheus Pereira (Bré - Chaves)
 Ruben Dias (Por - Benfica)
 Sérgio Oliveira (Por - Porto)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Wellington (Bré - Portimonense)
 Raphael Branco (Bré - Boavista)
 André Sousa (Por - Belenenses)
 Iván Marcano (Esp - Porto)
 Hector Herrera (Mex - Porto)
 93.Vítor Gomes (Por - Aves)
 Luis Fariña (Arg - Aves)
 Nikola Vukcevic (Mnt - Braga)
 Mama Samba Balde (GBi - Aves)
 Jardel (Bré - Benfica)
 Otavio (Bré - Porto)
 Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Moreirense)
 Alex Telles (Bré - Porto)
 Patrick (Bré - Setúbal)
 Diego Lopes (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Arsénio (Por - Moreirense)
 Ricardo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Edgar Costa (Por - Marítimo)
 Awer Mabil (Aus - Paços de Ferreira)
 Diego Reyes (Mex - Porto)
 Tabata (Bré - Portimonense)
 Paulinho (Bré - Portimonense)
 Alexandre Guedes (Por - Aves)
 Antonio Briseno (Mex - Feirense)
 Jérémy Mathieu (Fra - Sporting Portugal)
 Alfa Semedo (Por - Moreirense)
 Pedro Nuno (Por - Tondela)
 Allan de Souza "Nathan" (Bré - Belenenses)
 Fredy (Ago - Belenenses)
 Eduardo (Bré - Estoril)
 Sebastián Coates (Uru - Sporting Portugal)
 Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
 André Almeida (Por - Benfica)
 Ricardo Costa (Por - Tondela)
 Rafik Halliche (Alg - Estoril)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (Por - Boavista)
 João Teixeira (Por - Setúbal)
 Licá (Por - Belenenses)
 Derley (Bré - Aves)
 Bryan Ruiz (CRi - Sporting Portugal)
 Xadas (Por - Braga)
 Charalampos Kyriakou (Chy - Estoril)
 Babanco (C-V - Feirense)
 Kuca (C-V - Boavista)
 Rafael Costa (Bré - Moreirense)
 Helder Tavares (C-V - Tondela)
 Benny (Por - Belenenses)
 Heliardo (Bré - Tondela)
 Pedro Monteiro (Por - Estoril)
 Joao Costa (Por - Setúbal)
 138.Yohan (Por - Setúbal)
 Pepe (Por - Estoril)
 Ewandro (Bré - Estoril)
 Everton (Bré - Marítimo)
 Gian Martins (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 Héctor Quiñones (Col - Paços de Ferreira)
 Lucas Posignolo (Bré - Portimonense)
 Leonardo Ruiz (Col - Boavista)
 Rafael Miranda (Bré - Guimarães)
 Jean Cleber (Bré - Marítimo)
 Bruno Gomes (Bré - Estoril)
 David Simão (Por - Boavista)
 Jubal Rocha (Bré - Guimarães)
 Ewerton (Bré - Portimonense)
 Vasco Fernandes (Por - Setúbal)
 Stephen Eustaquio (Por - Chaves)
 Neto aka Angelo Pelegrinelli Neto (Bré - Moreirense)
 Bruno Monteiro (Por - Tondela)
 Nildo Petrolina (Bré - Aves)
 Rodrigo Alves (Bré - Aves)
 Fredy Montero (Col - Sporting Portugal)
 Vincent Sasso (Fra - Belenenses)
 William aka William Carvalho (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Hamdou Mohamed Elnouni (Lby - Aves)
 Felipe Macedo (Bré - Portimonense)
 Pablo (Bré - Marítimo)
 Nuno Henrique (Por - Boavista)
 Alex Grimaldo (Esp - Benfica)
 Rafael Crivellaro (Bré - Feirense)
 Rafael Leao (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Edson Paraíba (Bré - Feirense)
 Joao Afonso (Por - Guimarães)
 Drausio (Bré - Marítimo)
 Bruno Teles (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Carlos Ponck (C-V - Aves)
 Cristian Arango (Col - Aves)
 Iago Santos (Bré - Moreirense)
 Rui Fonte (Por - Braga)
 Merlin Tandjigora (Gab - Belenenses)
 Rui Pedro (Por - Boavista)
 Pedro Sa (Por - Portimonense)
 Bongani Zungu (AfS - Guimarães)
 Pedro Moreira (Por - Rio Ave)
 Rodrigo Defendi (Bré - Aves)
 Joao Gamboa (Por - Marítimo)
 Oscar Barreto (Col - Rio Ave)
 Djavan Ferreira (Bré - Chaves)
 Sebastian Rincon (Col - Guimarães)
 Mohamed Abarhoune (Mar - Moreirense)
 Nuno Pinto (Por - Setúbal)
 Ibson (Bré - Marítimo)
 Flavio (Bré - Feirense)
 Ahmed Sayed (Égy - Moreirense)
 Ryan Gauld (Éco - Aves)
 Bebeto (Bré - Marítimo)
 Adrien Silva (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Nuno Santos (Por - Rio Ave)
 Danilo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Tiago Caeiro (Por - Belenenses)
 Bouba aka Bakary Bouba Saré (BFa - Belenenses)
 Roni (Bré - Belenenses)
 Zainadine Júnior (Moz - Marítimo)
 Fábio Pacheco (Por - Marítimo)
 Helder (Por - Guimarães)
 Fábio Coentrão (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Filip Krovinovic (Cro - Benfica)
 Filipe Santos Oliveira (Por - Marítimo)
 Andre Horta (Por - Braga)
 André Micael (Por - Moreirense)
 Yuri Ribeiro (Por - Rio Ave)
 Marko Bakic (Mnt - Belenenses)
 Talocha (Por - Boavista)
 Junior Tallo (CIv - Guimarães)
 Federico Falcone (Arg - Aves)
 Hugo Seco (Por - Feirense)
 Claudio Falcao (Bré - Aves)
 Nikola Maras (Ser - Chaves)
 Tomas Podstawski (Por - Setúbal)
 Oriol Rosell (Esp - Portimonense)
 Arnold Issoko (RDC - Setúbal)
 Éber Bessa (Bré - Marítimo)
 João Góis (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Baixinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Luisão (Bré - Benfica)
 Rodrigo Battaglia (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 Andreas Samaris (Grè - Benfica)
 Jorge Intima (GBi - Chaves)
 André Claro (Por - Estoril)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Iván Marcano (Esp - Porto)
 2.Oriol Rosell (Esp - Portimonense)
 Alex Grimaldo (Esp - Benfica)
France
 1.Bilel Aouacheria (Fra - Moreirense)
 2.Jérémy Mathieu (Fra - Sporting Portugal)
 3.Vincent Sasso (Fra - Belenenses)
Pays-Bas
 1.Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)26 
Argentine
 1.Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 2.Marcos Acuna (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 3.Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 4.Luis Fariña (Arg - Aves)
 5.Rodrigo Battaglia (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 Federico Falcone (Arg - Aves)
Brésil
 1.Jonas (Bré - Benfica)33 
 2.Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (Bré - Guimarães)15 
 3.Fabricio (Bré - Portimonense)13 
 4.William (Bré - Chaves)10 
 5.Luiz Phellype (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 Tiquinho (Bré - Porto)
 7.Murilo (Bré - Tondela)
 Dyego Sousa (Bré - Braga)
 9.Raul (Bré - Braga)
 Kléber (Bré - Estoril)
 Maurides (Bré - Belenenses)
 Platiny (Bré - Chaves)
 13.Davidson (Bré - Chaves)
 14.Allano (Bré - Estoril)
 Welthon (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 Lucas Evangelista (Bré - Estoril)
 Danilo Barbosa da Silva (Bré - Braga)
 Bruno Viana (Bré - Braga)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 Rafael Martins (Bré - Guimarães)
 21.Matheus Pereira (Bré - Chaves)
 Raphael Branco (Bré - Boavista)
 Wellington (Bré - Portimonense)
 Amilton (Bré - Aves)
 Dener Clemente (Bré - Portimonense)
 Felipe aka Felipe Augusto de Almeida Monteiro (Bré - Porto)
 27.Derley (Bré - Aves)
 Eduardo (Bré - Estoril)
 Heliardo (Bré - Tondela)
 Rafael Costa (Bré - Moreirense)
 Alex Telles (Bré - Porto)
 Patrick (Bré - Setúbal)
 Diego Lopes (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Otavio (Bré - Porto)
 Jardel (Bré - Benfica)
 Allan de Souza "Nathan" (Bré - Belenenses)
 Paulinho (Bré - Portimonense)
 Tabata (Bré - Portimonense)
 39.Roni (Bré - Belenenses)
 Ibson (Bré - Marítimo)
 Djavan Ferreira (Bré - Chaves)
 Flavio (Bré - Feirense)
 Bebeto (Bré - Marítimo)
 Éber Bessa (Bré - Marítimo)
 Luisão (Bré - Benfica)
 Claudio Falcao (Bré - Aves)
 Drausio (Bré - Marítimo)
 Ewerton (Bré - Portimonense)
 Jubal Rocha (Bré - Guimarães)
 Neto aka Angelo Pelegrinelli Neto (Bré - Moreirense)
 Rodrigo Alves (Bré - Aves)
 Nildo Petrolina (Bré - Aves)
 Bruno Gomes (Bré - Estoril)
 Jean Cleber (Bré - Marítimo)
 Everton (Bré - Marítimo)
 Ewandro (Bré - Estoril)
 Gian Martins (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 Rafael Miranda (Bré - Guimarães)
 Lucas Posignolo (Bré - Portimonense)
 Iago Santos (Bré - Moreirense)
 Bruno Teles (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Pablo (Bré - Marítimo)
 Felipe Macedo (Bré - Portimonense)
 Edson Paraíba (Bré - Feirense)
 Rafael Crivellaro (Bré - Feirense)
 Rodrigo Defendi (Bré - Aves)
Cameroun
 1.Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)15 
 2.Joel (Cam - Marítimo)
Colombie
 1.Sebastian Rincon (Col - Guimarães)
 Oscar Barreto (Col - Rio Ave)
 Héctor Quiñones (Col - Paços de Ferreira)
 Leonardo Ruiz (Col - Boavista)
 Fredy Montero (Col - Sporting Portugal)
 Cristian Arango (Col - Aves)
Croatie
 1.Filip Krovinovic (Cro - Benfica)
Écosse
 1.Ryan Gauld (Éco - Aves)
Maroc
 1.Mohamed Abarhoune (Mar - Moreirense)
Mexique
 1.Raúl Jiménez (Mex - Benfica)
 2.Hector Herrera (Mex - Porto)
 3.Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
 Antonio Briseno (Mex - Feirense)
 Diego Reyes (Mex - Porto)
Nigeria
 1.Oghenekaro Etebo (Nga - Feirense)
Portugal
 1.João Paulo Dias Fernandes aka Paulinho (Por - Braga)12 
 2.Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)11 
 3.Helder Tiago Guedes (Por - Rio Ave)10 
 4.Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Edinho (Por - Setúbal)
 6.Tozé (Por - Moreirense)
 João Novais (Por - Rio Ave)
 Tomané (Por - Tondela)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Setúbal)
 Gelson Martins (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Ricardo Valente (Por - Marítimo)
 12.Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 Pedro Tiba (Por - Chaves)
 14.Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso (Por - Tondela)
 15.Pires (Por - Portimonense)
 Luis Rocha (Por - Feirense)
 Fábio Martins (Por - Braga)
 Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 Gonçalo Paciência (Por - Setúbal)
 20.Ruben Fernandes (Por - Portimonense)
 Ricardo Esgaio (Por - Braga)
 Fabio Espinho (Por - Boavista)
 Bruno Moreira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Miguel Vieira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Renato Santos (Por - Boavista)
 João Silva (Por - Feirense)
 27.Paulo Machado (Por - Aves)
 Pedrinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Sérgio Oliveira (Por - Porto)
 Chico Geraldes (Por - Rio Ave)
 Nuno Tomas (Por - Belenenses)
 André Sousa (Por - Belenenses)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Ruben Dias (Por - Benfica)
 Andre Pereira (Por - Setúbal)
 Salvador Agra (Por - Aves)
 Rafa Silva (Por - Benfica)
 Ruben Ribeiro (Por - Rio Ave)
 Carraça (Por - Boavista)
 Machado (Por - Feirense)
 41.Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (Por - Boavista)
 Ricardo Costa (Por - Tondela)
 João Teixeira (Por - Setúbal)
 Licá (Por - Belenenses)
 André Almeida (Por - Benfica)
 Benny (Por - Belenenses)
 Pedro Monteiro (Por - Estoril)
 Joao Costa (Por - Setúbal)
 Xadas (Por - Braga)
 Alfa Semedo (Por - Moreirense)
 Arsénio (Por - Moreirense)
 Vítor Gomes (Por - Aves)
 Pedro Nuno (Por - Tondela)
 Ricardo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Alexandre Guedes (Por - Aves)
 Edgar Costa (Por - Marítimo)
 57.Tiago Caeiro (Por - Belenenses)
 Danilo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Nuno Santos (Por - Rio Ave)
 Fábio Coentrão (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Adrien Silva (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Helder (Por - Guimarães)
 Fábio Pacheco (Por - Marítimo)
 Nuno Pinto (Por - Setúbal)
 Tomas Podstawski (Por - Setúbal)
 João Góis (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Baixinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 André Claro (Por - Estoril)
 Joao Gamboa (Por - Marítimo)
 Yuri Ribeiro (Por - Rio Ave)
 André Micael (Por - Moreirense)
 Andre Horta (Por - Braga)
 Talocha (Por - Boavista)
 Hugo Seco (Por - Feirense)
 Filipe Santos Oliveira (Por - Marítimo)
 Vasco Fernandes (Por - Setúbal)
 David Simão (Por - Boavista)
 Stephen Eustaquio (Por - Chaves)
 Bruno Monteiro (Por - Tondela)
 Pepe (Por - Estoril)
 Yohan (Por - Setúbal)
 Rui Fonte (Por - Braga)
 Rui Pedro (Por - Boavista)
 Pedro Moreira (Por - Rio Ave)
 Pedro Sa (Por - Portimonense)
 Joao Afonso (Por - Guimarães)
 William aka William Carvalho (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Nuno Henrique (Por - Boavista)
 Rafael Leao (Por - Sporting Portugal)
Serbie
 1.Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Benfica)
 2.Nikola Maras (Ser - Chaves)
Suisse
 1.Haris Seferovic (Sui - Benfica)
Uruguay
 1.Sebastián Coates (Uru - Sporting Portugal)
Bélarus
 1.Renan Bressan (Blr - Chaves)
Chypre
 1.Charalampos Kyriakou (Chy - Estoril)
Grèce
 1.Andreas Samaris (Grè - Benfica)
Monténégro
 1.Nikola Vukcevic (Mnt - Braga)
 2.Marko Bakic (Mnt - Belenenses)
Pérou
 1.Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Guimarães)10 
Venezuela
 1.Ronaldo Pena (Ven - Moreirense)
 2.Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Moreirense)
Afrique du Sud
 1.Bongani Zungu (AfS - Guimarães)
Algérie
 1.Yacine Brahimi (Alg - Porto)
 2.Hassan Yebda (Alg - Belenenses)
 3.Rafik Halliche (Alg - Estoril)
Angola
 1.Mateus (Ago - Boavista)
 2.Fredy (Ago - Belenenses)
Burkina Faso
 1.Bouba aka Bakary Bouba Saré (BFa - Belenenses)
Cap-Vert
 1.Héldon Ramos (C-V - Guimarães)
 2.Helder Tavares (C-V - Tondela)
 Kuca (C-V - Boavista)
 Babanco (C-V - Feirense)
 5.Carlos Ponck (C-V - Aves)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Junior Tallo (CIv - Guimarães)
Égypte
 1.Ahmed Hassan (Égy - Braga)
 2.Ahmed Sayed (Égy - Moreirense)
Gabon
 1.Merlin Tandjigora (Gab - Belenenses)
Gambie
 1.Yusupha Njie (Gam - Boavista)
Guinée-Bissau
 1.Pele (GBi - Rio Ave)
 2.Mama Samba Balde (GBi - Aves)
 3.Jorge Intima (GBi - Chaves)
Libye
 1.Hamdou Mohamed Elnouni (Lby - Aves)
Mali
 1.Moussa Marega (Mli - Porto)19 
Mozambique
 1.Zainadine Júnior (Moz - Marítimo)
RD Congo
 1.Arnold Issoko (RDC - Setúbal)
Costa Rica
 1.Bryan Ruiz (CRi - Sporting Portugal)
Australie
 1.Awer Mabil (Aus - Paços de Ferreira)
Japon
 1.Shoya Nakajima (Jap - Portimonense)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Tyler Boyd (N-Z - Tondela)
RD Congo
 1.Arnold Issoko (RDC - Setúbal)