Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Super League
 1.Simone Rapp (Sui - Thoune)
 Jean Pierre Nsame (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 3.Albian Ajeti (Sui - Bâle)
 Roger Assale (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 Miralem Sulejmani (Ser - Young Boys Berne)
 6.Ricky van Wolfswinkel (P-B - Bâle)
 Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Thoune)
 Benjamin Kololli (Kos - Lausanne)
 Francesco Margiotta (Ita - Lausanne)
 10.Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Michael Frey (Sui - Zurich)
 Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Saint-Gall)
 Marco Aratore (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 14.Shkelqim Demhasaj (Sui - Lucerne)
 Marco Schneuwly (Sui - Sion)
 Christian Fassnacht (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Joel Geissmann (Sui - Lausanne)
 Tomi Juric (Aus - Lucerne)
 Mohamed Elyounoussi (Nor - Bâle)
 20.Raphael Dwamena (Gha - Zurich)
 Gonzalo Zarate (Arg - Lausanne)
 Ilonbe Mboyo (Bel - Sion)
 Carlinhos (Bré - Lugano)
 Lucas Andersen (Dan - Grasshopper)
 Alexander Gerndt (Suè - Lugano)
 Kevin Bua (Sui - Bâle)
 Michael Lang (Sui - Bâle)
 Samuele Campo (Sui - Lausanne)
 29.Davide Mariani (Sui - Lugano)
 Pajtim Kasami (Sui - Sion)
 Matheus Cunha (Bré - Sion)
 Renato Steffen (Sui - Bâle)
 Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (Isl - Grasshopper)
 Roberto Rodriguez (Sui - Zurich)
 Jonathan Sabbatini (Uru - Lugano)
 Jeffrén (Ven - Grasshopper)
 Roy Gelmi (Sui - Thoune)
 Dimitri Oberlin (Sui - Bâle)
 39.Emil Bergstroem (Suè - Grasshopper)
 Albion Avdijaj (Alb - Grasshopper)
 Alain Nef (Sui - Zurich)
 Kasim Nuhu (Gha - Young Boys Berne)
 Moussa Koné (Sén - Zurich)
 Adrian Winter (Sui - Zurich)
 Luca Zuffi (Sui - Bâle)
 Reto Ziegler (Sui - Lucerne)
 Nedim Bajrami (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Leandro Marin (Arg - Lausanne)
 Steve Rouiller (Sui - Lugano)
 Kevin Mbabu (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Marko Basic (Cro - Grasshopper)
 Ridge Munsy (RDC - Grasshopper)
 Leonardo Bertone (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Francisco Rodriguez (Sui - Lucerne)
 Salih Ucan (Tur - Sion)
 Dejan Sorgic (Ser - Thoune)
 Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 Sandro Lauper (Sui - Thoune)
 Moreno Costanzo (Sui - Thoune)
 Cedric Itten (Sui - Bâle)
 Yannick Schmid (Sui - Lucerne)
 Marco Djuricin (Aut - Grasshopper)
 Adryan (Bré - Sion)
 64.Dragan Mihajlovic (B-H - Lugano)
 Pape Moussa Konaté (Sén - Sion)
 Lucas Alves (Bré - Lucerne)
 Alain Wiss (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Yoric Ravet (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
 Fulvio Sulmoni (Sui - Lugano)
 Stefan Knezevic (Sui - Lucerne)
 Nikola Sukacev (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Peter Tschernegg (Aut - Saint-Gall)
 Aimery Pinga (Sui - Sion)
 Dereck Kutesa (Sui - Lucerne)
 Stephen Odey (Nga - Zurich)
 Christian Schneuwly (Sui - Lucerne)
 Victor Pálsson (Isl - Zurich)
 Andi Zeqiri (Sui - Lausanne)
 Stefan Glarner (Sui - Thoune)
 Serey Die aka Sereso Geoffroy Dié (CIv - Bâle)
 Manuel Akanji (Sui - Bâle)
 Thorsten Schick (Aut - Young Boys Berne)
 Dennis Hediger (Sui - Thoune)
 Pascal Schuerpf (Sui - Lucerne)
 Domen Crnigoj (Sln - Lugano)
 Guillaume Hoarau (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
 Matteo Tosetti (Sui - Thoune)
 Robert Acquafresca (Ita - Sion)
 Nicolas Hunziker (Sui - Thoune)
 Younes Bnou Marzouk (Fra - Lugano)
 Milan Vilotic (Ser - Grasshopper)
 Alain Rochat (Sui - Lausanne)
 Il-Gwan Jong (CdN - Lucerne)
 Daniel Follonier (Sui - Lucerne)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 Raoul Petretta (Ita - Bâle)
 Nassim Ben Khalifa (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Cedric Zesiger (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Yeltsin Tejeda (CRi - Lausanne)
 Pa Modou Jagne (Gam - Zurich)
 Maxime Dominguez (Sui - Lausanne)
 Ermir Lenjani (Alb - Sion)
 Vladimir Golemic (Ser - Lugano)
 Yannis Tafer (Fra - Saint-Gall)
 Petar Pusic (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Tranquillo Barnetta (Sui - Saint-Gall)

Classement par nationalité

Belgique
 1.Ilonbe Mboyo (Bel - Sion)
France
 1.Younes Bnou Marzouk (Fra - Lugano)
 Yannis Tafer (Fra - Saint-Gall)
 Guillaume Hoarau (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
 Yoric Ravet (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
Italie
 1.Francesco Margiotta (Ita - Lausanne)
 2.Raoul Petretta (Ita - Bâle)
 Robert Acquafresca (Ita - Sion)
Pays-Bas
 1.Ricky van Wolfswinkel (P-B - Bâle)
Argentine
 1.Gonzalo Zarate (Arg - Lausanne)
 2.Leandro Marin (Arg - Lausanne)
Brésil
 1.Carlinhos (Bré - Lugano)
 2.Matheus Cunha (Bré - Sion)
 3.Adryan (Bré - Sion)
 4.Lucas Alves (Bré - Lucerne)
Cameroun
 1.Jean Pierre Nsame (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 2.Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
Croatie
 1.Marko Basic (Cro - Grasshopper)
Danemark
 1.Lucas Andersen (Dan - Grasshopper)
Ghana
 1.Raphael Dwamena (Gha - Zurich)
 2.Kasim Nuhu (Gha - Young Boys Berne)
Nigeria
 1.Stephen Odey (Nga - Zurich)
Serbie
 1.Miralem Sulejmani (Ser - Young Boys Berne)
 2.Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Saint-Gall)
 3.Dejan Sorgic (Ser - Thoune)
 4.Milan Vilotic (Ser - Grasshopper)
 Vladimir Golemic (Ser - Lugano)
Suède
 1.Alexander Gerndt (Suè - Lugano)
 2.Emil Bergstroem (Suè - Grasshopper)
Suisse
 1.Simone Rapp (Sui - Thoune)
 2.Albian Ajeti (Sui - Bâle)
 3.Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Thoune)
 4.Marco Aratore (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Michael Frey (Sui - Zurich)
 7.Joel Geissmann (Sui - Lausanne)
 Marco Schneuwly (Sui - Sion)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (Sui - Lucerne)
 Christian Fassnacht (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 11.Kevin Bua (Sui - Bâle)
 Michael Lang (Sui - Bâle)
 Samuele Campo (Sui - Lausanne)
 14.Dimitri Oberlin (Sui - Bâle)
 Roberto Rodriguez (Sui - Zurich)
 Roy Gelmi (Sui - Thoune)
 Davide Mariani (Sui - Lugano)
 Pajtim Kasami (Sui - Sion)
 Renato Steffen (Sui - Bâle)
 20.Francisco Rodriguez (Sui - Lucerne)
 Cedric Itten (Sui - Bâle)
 Yannick Schmid (Sui - Lucerne)
 Moreno Costanzo (Sui - Thoune)
 Sandro Lauper (Sui - Thoune)
 Leonardo Bertone (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Alain Nef (Sui - Zurich)
 Kevin Mbabu (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Adrian Winter (Sui - Zurich)
 Luca Zuffi (Sui - Bâle)
 Steve Rouiller (Sui - Lugano)
 Reto Ziegler (Sui - Lucerne)
 Nedim Bajrami (Sui - Grasshopper)
 33.Alain Rochat (Sui - Lausanne)
 Daniel Follonier (Sui - Lucerne)
 Nicolas Hunziker (Sui - Thoune)
 Matteo Tosetti (Sui - Thoune)
 Petar Pusic (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Tranquillo Barnetta (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Maxime Dominguez (Sui - Lausanne)
 Cedric Zesiger (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Nassim Ben Khalifa (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Stefan Glarner (Sui - Thoune)
 Fulvio Sulmoni (Sui - Lugano)
 Stefan Knezevic (Sui - Lucerne)
 Nikola Sukacev (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Alain Wiss (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Aimery Pinga (Sui - Sion)
 Dereck Kutesa (Sui - Lucerne)
 Manuel Akanji (Sui - Bâle)
 Dennis Hediger (Sui - Thoune)
 Pascal Schuerpf (Sui - Lucerne)
 Andi Zeqiri (Sui - Lausanne)
 Christian Schneuwly (Sui - Lucerne)
Uruguay
 1.Jonathan Sabbatini (Uru - Lugano)
Albanie
 1.Albion Avdijaj (Alb - Grasshopper)
 2.Ermir Lenjani (Alb - Sion)
Autriche
 1.Marco Djuricin (Aut - Grasshopper)
 2.Peter Tschernegg (Aut - Saint-Gall)
 Thorsten Schick (Aut - Young Boys Berne)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Dragan Mihajlovic (B-H - Lugano)
Islande
 1.Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (Isl - Grasshopper)
 2.Victor Pálsson (Isl - Zurich)
Norvège
 1.Mohamed Elyounoussi (Nor - Bâle)
Slovénie
 1.Domen Crnigoj (Sln - Lugano)
Turquie
 1.Salih Ucan (Tur - Sion)
Venezuela
 1.Jeffrén (Ven - Grasshopper)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Roger Assale (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 2.Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 3.Serey Die aka Sereso Geoffroy Dié (CIv - Bâle)
Gambie
 1.Pa Modou Jagne (Gam - Zurich)
RD Congo
 1.Ridge Munsy (RDC - Grasshopper)
Sénégal
 1.Moussa Koné (Sén - Zurich)
 2.Pape Moussa Konaté (Sén - Sion)
Costa Rica
 1.Yeltsin Tejeda (CRi - Lausanne)
Australie
 1.Tomi Juric (Aus - Lucerne)
Corée du Nord
 1.Il-Gwan Jong (CdN - Lucerne)
Kosovo
 1.Benjamin Kololli (Kos - Lausanne)
RD Congo
 1.Ridge Munsy (RDC - Grasshopper)