Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Europa League
 1.Adeleke Akinyemi (Nga - Ventspils)
 2.Marton Eppel (Hon - Kairat)
 Kenan Kodro (B-H - Copenhague)
 Eirik Hestad (Nor - Molde)
 Andraz Sporar (Sln - Slovan Bratislava)
 Uros Nikolic (Ser - Dinamo Minsk)
 Antonio Mance (Cro - Trencin)
 Christian Gytkjaer (Dan - Lech Poznan)
 9.Musa Barrow (Gam - Atalanta)
 Denis Dragus (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Stephen Mallan (Éco - Hibernian)
 Moha (Mar - Slovan Bratislava)
 Florian Kamberi (Sui - Hibernian)
 Maurides (Bré - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 15.Thomas Goiginger (Aut - LASK Linz)
 Vladimir Khvashchinski (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Ivan Trickovski (Mac - AEK Larnaca)
 Pavel Savitski (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
 Tornike Kapanadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Liviu Antal (Rou - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Pablo Sarabia (Esp - Séville)
 Ariagner Smith (Nic - FK Spartaks)
 Bauyrzhan Islamkhan (Kaz - Kairat)
 Ricardo Gomes (C-V - Partizan Belgrade)
 Cyle Larin (Can - Besiktas)
 Hamza Catakovic (B-H - Trencin)
 Klaemint Olsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
 Philip Azango (Nga - Trencin)
 Eliran Atar (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Fotis Papoulis (Grè - Apollon Limassol)
 Aderinsola Eseola (Ukr - Kairat)
 Elis Bakaj (Alb - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Youssouf Bayo (CIv - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Galin Ivanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Sulejman Krpic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 36.Mohamed Konate (CIv - Pyunik)
 Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Giorgi Kukhianidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Matheus Cunha (Bré - Leipzig)
 Radovan Pankov (Ser - Nis)
 Cesar Meza (Par - Inter Baku)
 Marius George Tucudean (Rou - Cluj)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Nermin Haskic (B-H - Nis)
 David Gray (Éco - Hibernian)
 Mijo Caktas (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 Wenderson Galeno (Por - Rio Ave)
 Denis Vavro (Svq - Copenhague)
 Dellatorre (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Hector Yuste (Esp - Apollon Limassol)
 Mikkel Agger (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 Bacar Balde (GBi - Pyunik)
 Daniel Smuga (Pol - Gornik Zabrze)
 John McGinn (Éco - Hibernian)
 Alejandro Gomez (Arg - Atalanta)
 Efe Ambrose (Nga - Hibernian)
 Aleksandar Stanisavljevic (Ser - Nis)
 Bojan Cecaric (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Taras Romanczuk (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Edon Zhegrova (Kos - Genk)
 Evgeni Kobzar (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)
 James Tavernier (Ang - Glasgow Rangers)
 Mile Savkovic (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Danilo (Bré - Budapest Honved)
 Tavares (Bré - Maribor)
 Filip Holender (Ser - Budapest Honved)
 Donát Zsótér (Hon - Ujpest)
 Patrick Mortensen (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 Budu Zivzivadze (Géo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Mayron De Almeida (Bel - Niederkorn)
 Kadu (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Giorgos Manousos (Grè - Atromitos)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 Nuno Morais (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 Olivier Thill (Lux - Niederkorn)
 Bagaly Dabo (Fra - FK Neftchi)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (Grè - Olympiakos)
 Daleho Irandust (Suè - Haecken)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (Esp - Olympiakos)
 Issah Abass (Gha - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Jonathan Levi (Suè - Rosenborg)
 Dean Ebbe (Irl - TNS)
 Giorgos Kiriakopoulos (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
 Alfredo Morelos (Col - Glasgow Rangers)
 Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 Aliou Badji (Sén - Djurgårdens)
 Kingsley Boateng (Ita - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Matic Crnic (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 David Turpel (Lux - F91 Dudelange)
 Mohamed Coulibaly (Fra - Vaduz)
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson (Isl - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Mersudin Ahmetovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Maksim Fedin (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Nino Galovic (Cro - Dinamo Minsk)
 Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Bojan Kaljevic (Mnt - Balzan FC)
 Vladimir Ambros (Mol - CS Petrocub)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 Kiril Despodov (Bul - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Lovro Bizjak (Sln - Domzale)
 Giorgi Kimadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Gaëtan Laborde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Dario Melnjak (Cro - Domzale)
 Dominik Radic (Cro - Velenje)
 Milan Tucic (Sln - Velenje)
 108.Gary Mackay-Steven (Éco - Aberdeen)
 Nemanja Miletic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Georgi Yomov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Milos Filipovic (Ser - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Esteban Sachetti (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 Aladin Sisic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Steve Borg (Mlt - La Valette)
 Filipp Ivanov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Silvan Hefti (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Joan Tomas (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Kristopher Vida (Hon - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Asim Zec (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Haris Handzic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Mario Fontanella (Ita - La Valette)
 Botond Barath (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Samuel Tetteh (Gha - LASK Linz)
 Rafael Tolói (Bré - Atalanta)
 Juan Montesinos (Esp - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Aleksandar Cavric (Ser - Slovan Bratislava)
 Massimo Bruno (Bel - Leipzig)
 Markus Poom (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Nemanja Calasan (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Jesus Navas (Esp - Séville)
 Jodel Dossou (Bén - Vaduz)
 Josef Šural (Tch - Sparta Prague)
 Stanko Juric (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 Blaine Hudson (Ang - TNS)
 Ahmed Said (Gha - Hajduk Split)
 Stefano Bensi (Lux - CS Fola Esch)
 Fredrik Aursnes (Nor - Molde)
 Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Zinho Gano (Bel - Genk)
 Bryan Heynen (Bel - Genk)
 Efthimios Koulouris (Grè - Atromitos)
 Franco Vazquez (Ita - Séville)
 Roman Begunov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Aleksandr Makas (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Gianluca Mancini (Ita - Atalanta)
 Ognjen Djuricin (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Dominik Frieser (Aut - LASK Linz)
 Erik Pacinda (Svq - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Hrvoje Barisic (Cro - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Thomas Lehne Olsen (Nor - Lillestroem)
 Haris Kadric (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Lech Poznan)
 Yevgeni Osipov (Rus - Traku FK)
 Petter Strand (Nor - Molde)
 Sam Vokes (PdG - Burnley)
 Tete Chamorro (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Wissam Ben Yedder (Fra - Séville)
 Gert Kams (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 John Ogu (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Lazar Marin (Bul - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Haris Harba (B-H - Kukesi)
 Mario Pasalic (Cro - Atalanta)
 Joan Truyols (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Aurelien Tchouameni (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Ivan Martic (Cro - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Yussuf Poulsen (Dan - Leipzig)
 Vaclav Pilar (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)
 Martin Sladky (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Cosmin Moti (Rou - Ludogorets)
 Almog Buzaglo (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
 Ivan Oblyakov (Rus - Ufa)
 Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
 Ruslan Fomin (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Hans Hateboer (P-B - Atalanta)
 Duvan Zapata (Col - Atalanta)
 Guilherme Finkler (Bré - Suduva)
 Dmytro Myshnyov (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Ibrahima Konate (Fra - Leipzig)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Ziguy Badibanga (Bel - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel (P-B - Bâle)
 Vasil Bozhikov (Bul - Slovan Bratislava)
 Carlitos (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (Ukr - Zorya)
 Lassana Coulibaly (Mli - Glasgow Rangers)
 Alexander Gorgon (Aut - Rijeka)
 Ever Banega (Arg - Séville)
 Kristoffer Zachariassen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Mitja Viler (Sln - Maribor)
 Clement Couturier (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Goran Zakaric (B-H - Partizan Belgrade)
 Jonathan David (Can - Gand)
 Sebino Plaku (Alb - Kukesi)
 Sasa Markovic (Ser - Apollon Limassol)
 Rok Kronaveter (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
 Stefan Schwab (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta (Tan - Genk)
 Andri Adolphsson (Isl - Valur)
 Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson (Isl - Valur)
 Cillian Sheridan (Irl - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Francois Kamano (Gui - Bordeaux)
 Chris Wood (N-Z - Burnley)
 Florin Tanase (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Pavel Nekhaychik (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
 Ardian Limani (Kos - Drita)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (Ukr - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Lewis Ferguson (Éco - Aberdeen)
 Kosmas Tsilianidis (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
 Nik Kapun (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Caner Erkin (Tur - Besiktas)
 Yann Matias Marques (Lux - Niederkorn)
 Tomas Simkovic (Aut - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Jose Luis Palomino (Arg - Atalanta)
 Sinan Bakis (Tur - Admira Moedling)
 Mamuka Kobakhidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Carlo Holse (Dan - Copenhague)
 Jorginho (GBi - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Andrea Masiello (Ita - Atalanta)
 Srdjan Plavsic (Ser - Sparta Prague)
 Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Besiktas)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Martin Pospisil (Tch - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Denis Laptev (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Daniel Benzar (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Eli Elbaz (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
 Luís Muriel (Col - Séville)
 Ashley Barnes (Ang - Burnley)
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson (Isl - Valur)
 Jack Cork (Ang - Burnley)
 Damien Furtado (Fra - Rio Ave)
 Gelson (Ago - Rio Ave)
 Bojan Jokic (Sln - Ufa)
 Luka Zahovic (Sln - Maribor)
 Paul Heatley (IrN - Crusaders)
 Olimpiu Morutan (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Diego Aguirre (Arg - FK Spartaks)
 Patrick Stumpf (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Vágner Love (Bré - Besiktas)
 Florinel Coman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Nikola Katic (Cro - Glasgow Rangers)
 Jules Kounde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Milos Lacny (Svq - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Eddi Gomes (GBi - Hafnarfjördur)
 Djair Parfitt-Williams (Ang - Velenje)
 Rhys Marshall (IrN - Glenavon)
 Aiyegun Tosin (Nga - Ventspils)
 Steven Lennon (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Daniel Sundgren (Suè - AIK)
 Stipo Markovic (B-H - Široki Brijeg)
 Petur Knudsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
 Igor Angulo (Esp - Gornik Zabrze)
 Ianis Hagi (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (Isl - Hafnarfjördur)
 Gregor Bajde (Sln - Maribor)
 Jamie Murphy (Éco - Glasgow Rangers)
 Darren McCauley (Irl - Coleraine)
 Tomislav Turcin (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
 Marko Jevtovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Oliver Shaw (Éco - Hibernian)
 Seydouba Soumah (Gui - Partizan Belgrade)
 Lecao (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Alfred Effiong (Mlt - Balzan FC)
 Rashad Muhammed (Fra - Sarpsborg 08)
 Levan Matcharashvili (Géo - Stumbras Kaunas)
 Ole Joergen Halvorsen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Yan Vorogovsky (Kaz - Kairat)
 Aslan Darabayev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Morgan Lafont (Fra - UE Engordany)
 Baurzhan Turysbek (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Alistair Roy (Éco - Derry City)
 Svajunas Cyzas (Lit - Traku FK)
 Gegham Harutyunyan (Arm - Gandzasar)
 Lubambo Musonda (Zam - Gandzasar)
 Aleksandr Sachivko (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Dzenan Zajmovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Viktor Plotnikov (Est - Trans Narva)
 Baldur Sigurdsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Hilmar Halldorsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Marko Mrkic (Ser - Nis)
 Amin Askar (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Gudjon Baldvinsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Sergiu Bus (Rou - Levski Sofia)
 Jerson Cabral (P-B - Levski Sofia)
 Igor Tadic (Sui - Vaduz)
 Aimen Belaid (Tun - Levski Sofia)
 Tiago Rodrigues (Por - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Emin Makhmudov (Aze - FK Neftchi)
 Emir Halilovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Miguel Ruiz (Esp - UE Engordany)
 Donatas Kazlauskas (Lit - Traku FK)
 Umberto Semeraro (Ita - Folgore)
 Vahagn Ayvazyan (Arm - FC Banants)
 Petar Petkovski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Joannes Bjartalid (Fer - Klaksvik)
 Nikola Sharkoski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Gergo Nagy (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Mirco Vassallo (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 Giacomo Pracucci (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 Michael Mifsud (Mlt - Birkirkara)
 Meriton Korenica (Kos - FC Prishtina)
 Enrique Carreno (Esp - Europa FC)
 Jorginho (Bré - Gzira United)
 Lukasz Cieslewicz (Pol - B36 Torshavn)
 Cristian Ariel Cellay (Arg - UE Engordany)
 James Davies (PdG - Cefn Druids AFC)
 Deni Pavlovic (Ser - Klaksvik)
 Boro (Esp - St Joseph's)
 Mamadou Mbodj (Sén - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Joshua Daniels (Irl - Glenavon)
 Igor Bugaiov (Mol - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Mirko Maric (Cro - Osijek)
 Danijel Pranjic (Cro - Anorthosis Famagouste)
 Robert Crawford (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Sekou Cissé (CIv - Anorthosis Famagouste)
 Stefan Spirovski (Mac - Ferencvaros)
 Callum Morris (Ang - Connah's Quay)
 Mikhail Shibun (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Romeo Surdu (Rou - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Mervan Celik (Suè - Haecken)
 Daniel Nagy (Hon - Ujpest)
 Max Ebong (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Dylan Connolly (Irl - Dundalk)
 Ante Solomun (Cro - Velenje)
 Erjon Hoxhallari (Alb - Laci)
 Anel Sabanadzovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Paulinho (Bré - Haecken)
 Momchil Tsvetanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Robert Skov (Dan - Copenhague)
 Etzaz Hussain (Nor - Molde)
 Ronan Hale (Irl - Derry City)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (Por - Leipzig)
 Felipe Teixeira (Por - Steaua Bucarest)
 Ruslan Koryan (Arm - Pyunik)
 Azat Nurgaliev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Erling Braut Haaland (Nor - Molde)
 Amadou Samb (Sén - Gzira United)
 Yohan (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (Grè - Hapoel Haifa)
 Xhevdet Shabani (Kos - Drita)
 Ingars Stuglis (Let - FK Spartaks)
 Ingus Slampe (Let - FK Spartaks)
 Mihailo Perovic (Mnt - Buducnost Podgorica)
 Abu Kamara (Lbr - Velenje)
 Borna Barisic (Cro - Osijek)
 Abdullahi Alfa (Nga - Ventspils)
 Obinna Nwobodo (Nga - Ujpest)
 Bernardo Matic (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Artemiy Maleev (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 Zaydou Youssouf (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Uros Ljubomirac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Mateusz Machaj (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Tobias Heintz (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
 Jean-Kevin Augustin (Fra - Leipzig)
 Mladen Zeljkovic (Ser - Alashkert)
 Gökhan Gönül (Tur - Besiktas)
 Sébastien Dewaest (Bel - Genk)
 James Holland (Aus - LASK Linz)
 Roland Sallai (Hon - Apoel Nicosie)
 Joseph Luis Chipolina (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Nemanja Bilbija (B-H - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 Kevin Kampl (Sln - Leipzig)
 Sergey Yavorskiy (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Vukan Savicevic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
 Levan Kutalia (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Lucas Souza (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Nicolas Perez (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Zeljco Filipovic (Sln - Dinamo Brest)
 Vlatko Simunac (Cro - Velenje)
 Sevkija Resic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Zoran Petrovic (Mnt - Mladost Podgorica)
 Ronnie Iversen (Dan - Klaksvik)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (Fra - FK Qabala)
 Babacar Sarr (Sén - Molde)
 Danilo Pantic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Maksim Bardachou (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Amir Dervisevic (Sln - Maribor)
 Vasil Shkurtaj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Girts Karlsons (Let - Liepaja)
 Alex Tamm (Est - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Boris Cmiljanic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
 Marius Noubissi (Cam - Ilves)
  ( - FC Zaria)
 Lukasz Tralka (Pol - Lech Poznan)
 Myrto Uzuni (Alb - Laci)
 El Hadji Gueye (Sén - Liepaja)
 Antonijs Cernomordijs (Let - Riga FC)
 Nasiru Mohammed (Gha - Haecken)
 Joe Gormley (IrN - Cliftonville)
 Daniel Carr (Ang - Shamrock Rovers)
 Nihad Mujakic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Godsway Donyoh (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 Giorgi Gabedava (Géo - Chikhura)
 Maldin Ymeraj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Bojan Sankovic (Mnt - Ujpest)
 Michael Duffy (IrN - Dundalk)
 Roman Debelko (Ukr - Levadia Maardu)
 Klemen Bolha (Sln - Velenje)
 Benjamin Heinesen (Fer - B36 Torshavn)
 Rasmus Karjalainen (Fin - KuPS)
 Vladan Milosavljev (Ser - Luftetari)
 Robert Litauszki (Hon - Ujpest)
 Patrick Hoban (Irl - Dundalk)
 Lewis Stevenson (Éco - Hibernian)
 Andrija Majdevac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Slavik Alkhasov (Aze - Inter Baku)
 Robert Mudrazija (Cro - Osijek)
 Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli (Arg - AIK)
 Levan Kakubava (Géo - Chikhura)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Idan Vered (Isr - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Leke James (Nga - Molde)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Patrick Stumpf (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)
Angleterre
 1.James Tavernier (Ang - Glasgow Rangers)
 2.Callum Morris (Ang - Connah's Quay)
 Daniel Carr (Ang - Shamrock Rovers)
 Blaine Hudson (Ang - TNS)
 Jack Cork (Ang - Burnley)
 Ashley Barnes (Ang - Burnley)
 Djair Parfitt-Williams (Ang - Velenje)
Belgique
 1.Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 Mayron De Almeida (Bel - Niederkorn)
 3.Sébastien Dewaest (Bel - Genk)
 Ziguy Badibanga (Bel - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Massimo Bruno (Bel - Leipzig)
 Zinho Gano (Bel - Genk)
 Bryan Heynen (Bel - Genk)
Canada
 1.Cyle Larin (Can - Besiktas)
 2.Jonathan David (Can - Gand)
Espagne
 1.Pablo Sarabia (Esp - Séville)
 2.Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (Esp - Olympiakos)
 Hector Yuste (Esp - Apollon Limassol)
 4.Enrique Carreno (Esp - Europa FC)
 Boro (Esp - St Joseph's)
 Miguel Ruiz (Esp - UE Engordany)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
 Joan Truyols (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Tete Chamorro (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Juan Montesinos (Esp - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Joan Tomas (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Jesus Navas (Esp - Séville)
 Carlitos (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
 Igor Angulo (Esp - Gornik Zabrze)
France
 1.Bagaly Dabo (Fra - FK Neftchi)
 Gaëtan Laborde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Mohamed Coulibaly (Fra - Vaduz)
 4.Morgan Lafont (Fra - UE Engordany)
 Rashad Muhammed (Fra - Sarpsborg 08)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (Fra - FK Qabala)
 Zaydou Youssouf (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Jean-Kevin Augustin (Fra - Leipzig)
 Nicolas Perez (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Wissam Ben Yedder (Fra - Séville)
 Aurelien Tchouameni (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Ibrahima Konate (Fra - Leipzig)
 Damien Furtado (Fra - Rio Ave)
 Jules Kounde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Clement Couturier (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
Italie
 1.Kingsley Boateng (Ita - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 2.Giacomo Pracucci (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 Umberto Semeraro (Ita - Folgore)
 Mirco Vassallo (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 Gianluca Mancini (Ita - Atalanta)
 Mario Fontanella (Ita - La Valette)
 Franco Vazquez (Ita - Séville)
 Andrea Masiello (Ita - Atalanta)
Pays-Bas
 1.Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 2.Jerson Cabral (P-B - Levski Sofia)
 Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel (P-B - Bâle)
 Hans Hateboer (P-B - Atalanta)
 Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
Argentine
 1.Emilio Jose Zelaya (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 Alejandro Gomez (Arg - Atalanta)
 3.Cristian Ariel Cellay (Arg - UE Engordany)
 Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli (Arg - AIK)
 Esteban Sachetti (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 Diego Aguirre (Arg - FK Spartaks)
 Ever Banega (Arg - Séville)
 Jose Luis Palomino (Arg - Atalanta)
Brésil
 1.Maurides (Bré - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 2.Kadu (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Dellatorre (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Matheus Cunha (Bré - Leipzig)
 Danilo (Bré - Budapest Honved)
 Tavares (Bré - Maribor)
 7.Jorginho (Bré - Gzira United)
 Paulinho (Bré - Haecken)
 Lecao (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Lucas Souza (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Guilherme Finkler (Bré - Suduva)
 Rafael Tolói (Bré - Atalanta)
 Vágner Love (Bré - Besiktas)
Cameroun
 1.Marius Noubissi (Cam - Ilves)
Colombie
 1.Alfredo Morelos (Col - Glasgow Rangers)
 2.Duvan Zapata (Col - Atalanta)
 Luís Muriel (Col - Séville)
Croatie
 1.Antonio Mance (Cro - Trencin)
 2.Nino Galovic (Cro - Dinamo Minsk)
 Dario Melnjak (Cro - Domzale)
 Dominik Radic (Cro - Velenje)
 Mijo Caktas (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 6.Mirko Maric (Cro - Osijek)
 Danijel Pranjic (Cro - Anorthosis Famagouste)
 Ante Solomun (Cro - Velenje)
 Robert Mudrazija (Cro - Osijek)
 Bernardo Matic (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
 Borna Barisic (Cro - Osijek)
 Vlatko Simunac (Cro - Velenje)
 Mario Pasalic (Cro - Atalanta)
 Hrvoje Barisic (Cro - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Ivan Martic (Cro - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Stanko Juric (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 Nikola Katic (Cro - Glasgow Rangers)
 Tomislav Turcin (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
Danemark
 1.Christian Gytkjaer (Dan - Lech Poznan)
 2.Mikkel Agger (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Patrick Mortensen (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 6.Robert Skov (Dan - Copenhague)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Ronnie Iversen (Dan - Klaksvik)
 Yussuf Poulsen (Dan - Leipzig)
 Carlo Holse (Dan - Copenhague)
Écosse
 1.Stephen Mallan (Éco - Hibernian)
 2.David Gray (Éco - Hibernian)
 John McGinn (Éco - Hibernian)
 4.Robert Crawford (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Alistair Roy (Éco - Derry City)
 Oliver Shaw (Éco - Hibernian)
 Lewis Stevenson (Éco - Hibernian)
 Gary Mackay-Steven (Éco - Aberdeen)
 Jamie Murphy (Éco - Glasgow Rangers)
 Steven Lennon (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Lewis Ferguson (Éco - Aberdeen)
Ghana
 1.Issah Abass (Gha - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 2.Nasiru Mohammed (Gha - Haecken)
 Godsway Donyoh (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 Samuel Tetteh (Gha - LASK Linz)
 Ahmed Said (Gha - Hajduk Split)
Irlande
 1.Dean Ebbe (Irl - TNS)
 2.Joshua Daniels (Irl - Glenavon)
 Ronan Hale (Irl - Derry City)
 Dylan Connolly (Irl - Dundalk)
 Patrick Hoban (Irl - Dundalk)
 Darren McCauley (Irl - Coleraine)
 Cillian Sheridan (Irl - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
Maroc
 1.Moha (Mar - Slovan Bratislava)
Nigeria
 1.Adeleke Akinyemi (Nga - Ventspils)
 2.Philip Azango (Nga - Trencin)
 3.Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Efe Ambrose (Nga - Hibernian)
 5.Leke James (Nga - Molde)
 Obinna Nwobodo (Nga - Ujpest)
 Abdullahi Alfa (Nga - Ventspils)
 John Ogu (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
 Aiyegun Tosin (Nga - Ventspils)
Portugal
 1.Nuno Morais (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 Wenderson Galeno (Por - Rio Ave)
 3.Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (Por - Leipzig)
 Felipe Teixeira (Por - Steaua Bucarest)
 Tiago Rodrigues (Por - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Yohan (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Lech Poznan)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
Russie
 1.Evgeni Kobzar (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 2.Artemiy Maleev (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 Yevgeni Osipov (Rus - Traku FK)
 Ivan Oblyakov (Rus - Ufa)
Serbie
 1.Uros Nikolic (Ser - Dinamo Minsk)
 2.Radovan Pankov (Ser - Nis)
 Mile Savkovic (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Filip Holender (Ser - Budapest Honved)
 Aleksandar Stanisavljevic (Ser - Nis)
 Bojan Cecaric (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 7.Deni Pavlovic (Ser - Klaksvik)
 Marko Mrkic (Ser - Nis)
 Marko Jevtovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Danilo Pantic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Andrija Majdevac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Vladan Milosavljev (Ser - Luftetari)
 Uros Ljubomirac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Mladen Zeljkovic (Ser - Alashkert)
 Ognjen Djuricin (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Nemanja Miletic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Milos Filipovic (Ser - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Aleksandar Cavric (Ser - Slovan Bratislava)
 Nemanja Calasan (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Srdjan Plavsic (Ser - Sparta Prague)
 Sasa Markovic (Ser - Apollon Limassol)
Suède
 1.Jonathan Levi (Suè - Rosenborg)
 Daleho Irandust (Suè - Haecken)
 3.Mervan Celik (Suè - Haecken)
 Daniel Sundgren (Suè - AIK)
Suisse
 1.Florian Kamberi (Sui - Hibernian)
 2.Igor Tadic (Sui - Vaduz)
 Silvan Hefti (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
Tchéquie
 1.Vaclav Pilar (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Sladky (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Josef Šural (Tch - Sparta Prague)
 Martin Pospisil (Tch - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
Albanie
 1.Elis Bakaj (Alb - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 2.Erjon Hoxhallari (Alb - Laci)
 Myrto Uzuni (Alb - Laci)
 Sebino Plaku (Alb - Kukesi)
Arménie
 1.Ruslan Koryan (Arm - Pyunik)
 Gegham Harutyunyan (Arm - Gandzasar)
 Vahagn Ayvazyan (Arm - FC Banants)
Autriche
 1.Thomas Goiginger (Aut - LASK Linz)
 2.Dominik Frieser (Aut - LASK Linz)
 Stefan Schwab (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
 Alexander Gorgon (Aut - Rijeka)
 Tomas Simkovic (Aut - Zalgiris Vilnius)
Azerbaïdjan
 1.Emin Makhmudov (Aze - FK Neftchi)
 Slavik Alkhasov (Aze - Inter Baku)
Bélarus
 1.Pavel Savitski (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
 Vladimir Khvashchinski (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 3.Max Ebong (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Mikhail Shibun (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Aleksandr Sachivko (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Maksim Bardachou (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Filipp Ivanov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Aleksandr Makas (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Roman Begunov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Denis Laptev (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Pavel Nekhaychik (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Kenan Kodro (B-H - Copenhague)
 2.Hamza Catakovic (B-H - Trencin)
 Sulejman Krpic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 4.Mersudin Ahmetovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Nermin Haskic (B-H - Nis)
 6.Anel Sabanadzovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Dzenan Zajmovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Emir Halilovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Nihad Mujakic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Sevkija Resic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Nemanja Bilbija (B-H - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Haris Harba (B-H - Kukesi)
 Haris Handzic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Asim Zec (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Aladin Sisic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Stipo Markovic (B-H - Široki Brijeg)
 Goran Zakaric (B-H - Partizan Belgrade)
Bulgarie
 1.Galin Ivanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 2.Kiril Despodov (Bul - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 3.Momchil Tsvetanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Lazar Marin (Bul - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Georgi Yomov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Vasil Bozhikov (Bul - Slovan Bratislava)
Estonie
 1.Viktor Plotnikov (Est - Trans Narva)
 Alex Tamm (Est - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Gert Kams (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Markus Poom (Est - Flora Tallinn)
Finlande
 1.Rasmus Karjalainen (Fin - KuPS)
Géorgie
 1.Tornike Kapanadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 2.Giorgi Kimadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Budu Zivzivadze (Géo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Giorgi Kukhianidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 5.Levan Matcharashvili (Géo - Stumbras Kaunas)
 Giorgi Gabedava (Géo - Chikhura)
 Levan Kakubava (Géo - Chikhura)
 Levan Kutalia (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Mamuka Kobakhidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
Grèce
 1.Fotis Papoulis (Grè - Apollon Limassol)
 2.Giorgos Kiriakopoulos (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
 Giorgos Manousos (Grè - Atromitos)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (Grè - Olympiakos)
 5.Vasil Shkurtaj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Maldin Ymeraj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (Grè - Hapoel Haifa)
 Efthimios Koulouris (Grè - Atromitos)
 Kosmas Tsilianidis (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
Hongrie
 1.Marton Eppel (Hon - Kairat)
 2.Donát Zsótér (Hon - Ujpest)
 3.Daniel Nagy (Hon - Ujpest)
 Gergo Nagy (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Robert Litauszki (Hon - Ujpest)
 Roland Sallai (Hon - Apoel Nicosie)
 Kristopher Vida (Hon - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Botond Barath (Hon - Budapest Honved)
Îles Féroé
 1.Klaemint Olsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
 2.Joannes Bjartalid (Fer - Klaksvik)
 Benjamin Heinesen (Fer - B36 Torshavn)
 Petur Knudsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
Irlande du Nord
 1.Joe Gormley (IrN - Cliftonville)
 Michael Duffy (IrN - Dundalk)
 Paul Heatley (IrN - Crusaders)
 Rhys Marshall (IrN - Glenavon)
Islande
 1.Vidar Oern Kjartansson (Isl - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 2.Baldur Sigurdsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Gudjon Baldvinsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Hilmar Halldorsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson (Isl - Valur)
 Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (Isl - Hafnarfjördur)
 Andri Adolphsson (Isl - Valur)
 Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson (Isl - Valur)
Israël
 1.Eliran Atar (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 2.Idan Vered (Isr - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Almog Buzaglo (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
 Eli Elbaz (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
Kazakhstan
 1.Bauyrzhan Islamkhan (Kaz - Kairat)
 2.Maksim Fedin (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 3.Azat Nurgaliev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Baurzhan Turysbek (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Aslan Darabayev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Yan Vorogovsky (Kaz - Kairat)
Lettonie
 1.Antonijs Cernomordijs (Let - Riga FC)
 Girts Karlsons (Let - Liepaja)
 Ingars Stuglis (Let - FK Spartaks)
 Ingus Slampe (Let - FK Spartaks)
Lituanie
 1.Svajunas Cyzas (Lit - Traku FK)
 Donatas Kazlauskas (Lit - Traku FK)
Luxembourg
 1.Olivier Thill (Lux - Niederkorn)
 David Turpel (Lux - F91 Dudelange)
 3.Stefano Bensi (Lux - CS Fola Esch)
 Yann Matias Marques (Lux - Niederkorn)
Macédoine
 1.Ivan Trickovski (Mac - AEK Larnaca)
 2.Stefan Spirovski (Mac - Ferencvaros)
 Petar Petkovski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Nikola Sharkoski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
Malte
 1.Michael Mifsud (Mlt - Birkirkara)
 Alfred Effiong (Mlt - Balzan FC)
 Steve Borg (Mlt - La Valette)
Moldavie
 1.Vladimir Ambros (Mol - CS Petrocub)
 2.Igor Bugaiov (Mol - FC Milsami Orhei)
Monténégro
 1.Bojan Kaljevic (Mnt - Balzan FC)
 2.Boris Cmiljanic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
 Bojan Sankovic (Mnt - Ujpest)
 Mihailo Perovic (Mnt - Buducnost Podgorica)
 Zoran Petrovic (Mnt - Mladost Podgorica)
 Vukan Savicevic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
Norvège
 1.Eirik Hestad (Nor - Molde)
 2.Etzaz Hussain (Nor - Molde)
 Erling Braut Haaland (Nor - Molde)
 Ole Joergen Halvorsen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Amin Askar (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Tobias Heintz (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Thomas Lehne Olsen (Nor - Lillestroem)
 Petter Strand (Nor - Molde)
 Fredrik Aursnes (Nor - Molde)
 Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
 Kristoffer Zachariassen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
Pays de Galles
 1.James Davies (PdG - Cefn Druids AFC)
 Sam Vokes (PdG - Burnley)
Pologne
 1.Daniel Smuga (Pol - Gornik Zabrze)
 Taras Romanczuk (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 3.Lukasz Cieslewicz (Pol - B36 Torshavn)
 Lukasz Tralka (Pol - Lech Poznan)
 Mateusz Machaj (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
Roumanie
 1.Denis Dragus (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 2.Liviu Antal (Rou - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 3.Marius George Tucudean (Rou - Cluj)
 4.Romeo Surdu (Rou - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Sergiu Bus (Rou - Levski Sofia)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Cosmin Moti (Rou - Ludogorets)
 Olimpiu Morutan (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Daniel Benzar (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Ianis Hagi (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Florinel Coman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Florin Tanase (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
Slovaquie
 1.Denis Vavro (Svq - Copenhague)
 2.Erik Pacinda (Svq - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Milos Lacny (Svq - Torpedo Kutaisi)
Slovénie
 1.Andraz Sporar (Sln - Slovan Bratislava)
 2.Lovro Bizjak (Sln - Domzale)
 Milan Tucic (Sln - Velenje)
 Matic Crnic (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)
 6.Amir Dervisevic (Sln - Maribor)
 Klemen Bolha (Sln - Velenje)
 Zeljco Filipovic (Sln - Dinamo Brest)
 Kevin Kampl (Sln - Leipzig)
 Haris Kadric (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Bojan Jokic (Sln - Ufa)
 Luka Zahovic (Sln - Maribor)
 Gregor Bajde (Sln - Maribor)
 Rok Kronaveter (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mitja Viler (Sln - Maribor)
 Nik Kapun (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
Turquie
 1.Gökhan Gönül (Tur - Besiktas)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Besiktas)
 Sinan Bakis (Tur - Admira Moedling)
 Caner Erkin (Tur - Besiktas)
Ukraine
 1.Aderinsola Eseola (Ukr - Kairat)
 2.Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 3.Roman Debelko (Ukr - Levadia Maardu)
 Sergey Yavorskiy (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (Ukr - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Dmytro Myshnyov (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Ruslan Fomin (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (Ukr - Zorya)
 Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (Ukr - Illichivets)
Paraguay
 1.Cesar Meza (Par - Inter Baku)
Angola
 1.Gelson (Ago - Rio Ave)
Bénin
 1.Jodel Dossou (Bén - Vaduz)
Cap-Vert
 1.Ricardo Gomes (C-V - Partizan Belgrade)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Youssouf Bayo (CIv - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 2.Mohamed Konate (CIv - Pyunik)
 3.Sekou Cissé (CIv - Anorthosis Famagouste)
Gambie
 1.Musa Barrow (Gam - Atalanta)
Guinée
 1.Seydouba Soumah (Gui - Partizan Belgrade)
 Francois Kamano (Gui - Bordeaux)
Guinée-Bissau
 1.Bacar Balde (GBi - Pyunik)
 2.Eddi Gomes (GBi - Hafnarfjördur)
 Jorginho (GBi - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
Libéria
 1.Abu Kamara (Lbr - Velenje)
Mali
 1.Lassana Coulibaly (Mli - Glasgow Rangers)
Sénégal
 1.Aliou Badji (Sén - Djurgårdens)
 2.Mamadou Mbodj (Sén - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Amadou Samb (Sén - Gzira United)
 El Hadji Gueye (Sén - Liepaja)
 Babacar Sarr (Sén - Molde)
Tanzanie
 1.Mbwana Aly Samatta (Tan - Genk)
Tunisie
 1.Aimen Belaid (Tun - Levski Sofia)
Zambie
 1.Lubambo Musonda (Zam - Gandzasar)
Nicaragua
 1.Ariagner Smith (Nic - FK Spartaks)
Australie
 1.James Holland (Aus - LASK Linz)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Chris Wood (N-Z - Burnley)
Gibraltar
 1.Joseph Luis Chipolina (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps)
Kosovo
 1.Edon Zhegrova (Kos - Genk)
 2.Meriton Korenica (Kos - FC Prishtina)
 Xhevdet Shabani (Kos - Drita)
 Ardian Limani (Kos - Drita)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Vaclav Pilar (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Sladky (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Josef Šural (Tch - Sparta Prague)
 Martin Pospisil (Tch - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
Allemagne
 1.Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Patrick Stumpf (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)