Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Toutes les compétitions
 1.Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 2.Mads Roerslev (Dan - Copenhague)
 Jakob Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 5.Mikkel Damsgaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Moses Opondo (Oug - Vendsyssel FF)
 Caner Erkin (Tur - Besiktas)
 8.Ayoub Abdellaoui (Alg - Sion)
 Sergey Tkachev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Conor Hourihane (Irl - Aston Villa)
 David Wheater (Ang - Bolton)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 Farid Boulaya (Fra - Metz)
 Benjamin Mendy (Fra - Manchester City)
 Toni Domgjoni (Sui - Zurich)
 Nill De Pauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Nikolai Signevich (Blr - Bate Borisov)
 Edgar Babayan (Arm - Hobro)
 Daniel Olmo (Esp - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Nikola Dovedan (Aut - Heidenheim)
 Noussair Mazraoui (Mar - Ajax)
 Lewis Wing (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Robin Taillan (Fra - AS Beziers)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Ezgjan Alioski (Mac - Leeds)
 Hans Vanaken (Bel - Bruges)
 Kenji Van Boto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Mateus Uribe (Col - America Mexico)
 Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
 Stephane Bahoken (Cam - Angers)
 Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (Isl - Grasshopper)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
 Jean-Luc Dompé (Fra - Gand)
 Michal Kucharczyk (Pol - Legia Varsovie)
 Giorgi Kimadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Konstantinos Fortounis (Grè - Olympiakos)
 Raphael Nuzzolo (Sui - Xamax)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Norwich)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Besiktas)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (Esp - Leeds)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (CdS - Holstein Kiel)
 Mikkel Qvist (Dan - Horsens)
 Nicolai Boilesen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Hamza Catakovic (B-H - Trencin)
 Nick Powell (Ang - Wigan)
 David Neres (Bré - Ajax)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Jose Holebas (Grè - Watford)
 Luca Zuffi (Sui - Bâle)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Neal Maupay (Fra - Brentford)
 Jacob Schoop (Dan - Vejle Boldklub)
 Leo Matos (Bré - PAOK Salonique)
 55.Adrian Luna (Uru - Veracruz)
 Serge Aurier (CIv - Tottenham)
 Danilo Soares (Bré - Bochum)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
 Dieter Villalpando (Mex - Necaxa)
 Carlos Esquivel (Mex - Veracruz)
 Matt Ritchie (Éco - Newcastle)
 Ahmed Hegazy (Égy - West Bromwich)
 Davinson Sánchez (Col - Tottenham)
 Eden Hazard (Bel - Chelsea)
 Efrain Velarde Calvillo (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Diego Valdes (Chl - Monarcas Morelia)
 Jonathan Howson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Matthieu Udol (Fra - Metz)
 John McGinn (Éco - Aston Villa)
 Patrick van Aanholt (P-B - Crystal Palace)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva (Bré - Chelsea)
 Joel Asoro (Suè - Swansea)
 Callum Wilson (Ang - Bournemouth)
 Teemu Pukki (Fin - Norwich)
 Kieron Freeman (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Darko Bodul (B-H - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Bielefeld)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 Marlon Pack (Ang - Bristol City)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah (Nor - Hobro)
 Pawel Olkowski (Pol - Bolton)
 Dwight Gayle (Ang - West Bromwich)
 Linus Wahlqvist (Suè - Dresde)
 Matthew Phillips (Éco - West Bromwich)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Anthony Jung (All - Brondby)
 Dominik Stolz (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Joakim Maehle (Dan - Genk)
 Mikkel Duelund (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Roderick Miranda (Por - Olympiakos)
 Alexander Søderlund (Nor - Rosenborg)
 David Holman (Hon - Slovan Bratislava)
 Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Nikolay Dimitrov (Bul - Ural)
 Jamie Murphy (Éco - Glasgow Rangers)
 Marko Jankovic (Mnt - Partizan Belgrade)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
 Emil Forsberg (Suè - Leipzig)
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha (Por - Apollon Limassol)
 Konstantinos Tsimikas (Grè - Olympiakos)
 Jakub Plsek (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Yussuf Poulsen (Dan - Leipzig)
 Alexandru Mateiu (Rou - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Filipp Ivanov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Rifet Kapic (B-H - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Matic Crnic (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Apostolos Giannou (Aus - AEK Larnaca)
 Ben Bitton (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Sven Michel (All - Paderborn)
 Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Fra - Sochaux)
 Alexis Claude (Fra - Lorient)
 Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Aaron-Wan Bissaka (Ang - Crystal Palace)
 Jessy Pi (Fra - Brest)
 Mats Møller Dæhli (Nor - Sankt Pauli)
 Nama Fofana (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Juan Mata (Esp - Manchester United)
 Younes Belhanda (Mar - Galatasaray)
 Jordan Amavi (Fra - Marseille)
 Morgan Sanson (Fra - Marseille)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Youness Mokhtar (P-B - Ankaragucu)
 Youssuf M'Changama (Com - Grenoble)
 Franklin Wadja Tchantcho (Cam - Lorient)
 Jeremy Blayac (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Lens)
 Walid Mesloub (Alg - Lens)
 Nando Garcia (Esp - Sochaux)
 Arber Zeneli (Suè - Heerenveen)
 Mats Rits (Bel - Bruges)
 Thomas Delaine (Fra - Paris FC)
 Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Antoine Rabillard (Fra - AS Beziers)
 Jelle Vossen (Bel - Bruges)
 Nicolas Dominguez (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Remi Oudin (Fra - Reims)
 Djibril Sow (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Christian Schneuwly (Sui - Lucerne)
 Evans Kangwa (Zam - Arsenal Tula)
 Oussama Idrissi (P-B - AZ)
 Kamil Wilczek (Pol - Brondby)
 Thomas Ouwejan (P-B - AZ)
 Dimitri Lienard (Fra - Strasbourg)
 Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Taylan Antalyali (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Jonas Martin (Fra - Strasbourg)
 Cristian Benavente (Pér - Charleroi)
 Silvan Widmer (Sui - Bâle)
 Miralem Sulejmani (Ser - Young Boys Berne)
 James Milner (Ang - Liverpool)
 Tanguy Ndombele Alvaro (Fra - Lyon)
 Alexander Büttner (P-B - Vitesse)
 Tom van Weert (P-B - Groningen)
 Vyacheslav Karavaev (Rus - Vitesse)
 Roberto Firmino (Bré - Liverpool)
 Janni Serra (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 Matus Bero (Svq - Vitesse)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Jannik Pohl (Dan - Aalborg)
 Emrah Bassan (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Ugur Demirok (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Jesper Lauridsen (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Adrian Aldrete (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Ignacio Rivero (Uru - Tijuana)
 Julio Cesar Furch (Arg - Santos Laguna)
 Silvestre Varela (Por - Kayseri)
 Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Deniz Turuc (Tur - Kayseri)
 Osvaldo Martinez (Par - Santos Laguna)
 Leonardo Gil (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Christopher Nkunku (Fra - Paris SG)
 Ángel Di María (Arg - Paris SG)
 Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Junior Caicara (Bré - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Stallone Limbombe (Bel - Gand)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Sincere Seth (Nga - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gaston Togni (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Thomas Foket (Bel - Gand)
 Artem Kulishev (Rus - Orenburg)
 Andrew Robertson (Éco - Liverpool)
 Tim Breukers (P-B - Heracles)
 Jonathan Sabbatini (Uru - Lugano)
 Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Thoune)
 Ruben Neves (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Andy Delort (Fra - Montpellier)
 Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (Bré - Sivasspor)
 James Edward Lea Siliki (Fra - Rennes)
 Davy De Fauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Matteo Tosetti (Sui - Thoune)
 Ozgur Cek (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Teji Savanier (Fra - Nîmes)
 Fotis Papoulis (Grè - Apollon Limassol)
 Michael Keane (Ang - Everton)
 Samuel Moutoussamy (Fra - Nantes)
 Samuel Grandsir (Fra - Monaco)
 Radamel Falcao (Col - Monaco)
 Simon Francis (Ang - Bournemouth)
 Peter van Ooijen (P-B - VVV)
 Vedat Muriqi (Kos - Rizespor)
 Cenk Tosun (Tur - Everton)
 Samu (Par - Rizespor)
 Mateusz Klich (Pol - Leeds)
 Quincy Promes (P-B - Spartak Moscou)
 Loïs Diony (Fra - Saint-Étienne)
 Mehmet Zeki Celik (Tur - Lille)
 Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (Nor - Antwerp)
 Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
 Rodrigo Gomez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Hamdi Harbaoui (Tun - Zulte-Waregem)
 Naim Sliti (Tun - Dijon)
 Jurgen Damm (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Andres Mosquera (Col - Leon)
 Douglas Santos (Bré - Hambourg)
 Anco Jansen (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Mauro Boselli (Arg - Leon)
 Fernando Navarro (Mex - Leon)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)
 Sada Thioub (Fra - Nîmes)
 Theo Bongonda (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Flavien Tait (Fra - Angers)
 Yassine Benzia (Alg - Lille)
 Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)
 Anouar Hadouir (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Roberto Soldado (Esp - Fenerbahce)
 Mickaël Tirpan (Bel - Lokeren)
 Thimothée Kolodziejczak (Fra - Saint-Étienne)
 Anthony Briancon (Fra - Nîmes)
 Nicolas Pepe (Fra - Lille)
 Jack Hunt (Ang - Bristol City)
 Hélder Lopes (Por - AEK Athènes)
 Pieter Gerkens (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Alexis Saelemaekers (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Guram Tetrashvili (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Cristian Tabo (Uru - Puebla)
 Landry Dimata (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Thomas Buffel (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Sindri Guri (Alb - Ostende)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (Rus - Rostov)
 Fabrice Olinga (Cam - Mouscron)
 Mirlind Kryeziu (Sui - Zurich)
 Brian Lozano (Uru - Santos Laguna)
 Carlos Fierro (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Niki Zimling (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Goduine Koyalipou (Fra - Niort)
 Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Jonathan Tinhan (Fra - Troyes)
 Stefan Gartenmann (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Dylan Louiserre (Fra - Niort)
 Fode Camara (Gui - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Giorgi Chakvetadze (Géo - Gand)
 Samuel Bastien (Bel - Standard)
 Arial Mendy (Sén - Lens)
 Sekou Baradji (Fra - Red Star)
 Richairo Zivkovic (P-B - Ostende)
 Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
 Ovidiu Hoban (Rou - Cluj)
 Nenad Krstičić (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Nemanja Milic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Riku Riski (Fin - HJK)
 Mario Budimir (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Carlos Strandberg (Suè - Malmö)
 Stopira (C-V - Videoton)
 Gökhan Töre (Tur - Besiktas)
 Maximilian Woeber (Aut - Ajax)
 Alexandros Paschalakis (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Míchel (Esp - Qarabag)
 Oren Bitton (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Arnaut Groeneveld (P-B - Bruges)
 Oleg Shatov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Kevin Conboy (Dan - Randers)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Eric Ocansey (Gha - Eupen)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)
 Peter Ankersen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Robert Skov (Dan - Copenhague)
 Benedikt Roecker (All - Brondby)
 Jacob Tjørnelund (Dan - Hobro)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Agus Garcia (Esp - Esbjerg)
 Silvan Hefti (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Daniel Anyembe (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Daniel Christensen (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Victor Malcorra (Arg - Pumas UNAM)
 Charles-Andre Doudin (Sui - Xamax)
 Elias Hernandez (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Erick Torres (Mex - Tijuana)
 Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (Arg - Tigres UANL)
 Nicolas Sanchez (Arg - Monterrey)
 Misael Dominguez (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Jores Okore (Dan - Aalborg)
 Erik Sviatchenko (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Anders Dreyer (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Soeren Henriksen (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Mikkel Rygaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Gustaf Nilsson (Suè - Vejle Boldklub)
 Sebastian Groenning (Dan - Hobro)
 Lucas Jensen (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (Dan - Odense)
 Ilmari Niskanen (Fin - KuPS)
 Mads Aaquist (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Ante Erceg (Cro - Brondby)
 Johan Larsson (Suè - Brondby)
 Orbelin Pineda (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Juan Martin Lucero (Arg - Tijuana)
 Luis Perez (Mex - Necaxa)
 Andres Ibarguen (Col - America Mexico)
 Carlos Orrantia (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 Mauro Lainez (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Alfredo Talavera (Mex - Toluca)
 Victor Davila (Chl - Necaxa)
 Scott Sinclair (Ang - Celtic Glasgow)
 Gaetan Robail (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Pierre Bengtsson (Suè - Copenhague)
 James Forrest (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Scott Brown (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Ernesto Vega (Mex - Toluca)
 Simon Tibbling (Suè - Brondby)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (Dan - Odense)
 Nicholas Marfelt (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Mart Lieder (P-B - SonderjyskE)
 André Rømer (Dan - Randers)
 Janus Drachmann (Dan - Odense)
 Balint Vecsei (Hon - Lugano)
 Viljormur Davidsen (Fer - Vejle Boldklub)
 Kevin Mbabu (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Dennis Salanovic (Lie - Thoune)
 Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 Bror Blume (Dan - Aarhus)
 Joaozinho (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Amer Gojak (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)
 Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (Égy - Aston Villa)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Jack Grealish (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Fouad Bachirou (Com - Malmö)
 Dael Fry (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Razvan Marin (Rou - Standard)
 Ryan Shotton (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Serhiy Sydorchuk (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Erik Jirka (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Kasper Kusk (Dan - Aalborg)
 Ivan Oblyakov (Rus - Ufa)
 Samuel Saiz (Esp - Leeds)
 Dmitriy Skopintsev (Rus - Rostov)
 Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 Kevin Vandendriessche (Fra - Ostende)
 Adrien Trebel (Fra - Anderlecht)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (Dan - Brondby)
 Barry Douglas (Éco - Leeds)
 Idrissa Doumbia (CIv - Grozny)
 Ruud Vormer (P-B - Bruges)
 Joel Kabongo (Dan - Brondby)
 Yohan Boli (CIv - Saint-Trond)
 Lewis Grabban (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 Musa Barrow (Gam - Atalanta)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (Ukr - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 David Houska (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Wanderson (Bré - Ludogorets)
 Rigino Cicilia (Cur - Suduva)
 Lucas Souza (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Francois Kamano (Gui - Bordeaux)
 Danilo Pantic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Joey Sleegers (P-B - Trencin)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Mario Pasalic (Cro - Atalanta)
 Jamie Lawrence (Ang - Trencin)
 Kevin Kampl (Sln - Leipzig)
 Zlatko Junuzovic (Aut - RB Salzbourg)
 Luiz Adriano (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 Roman Zobnin (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Kieran Gibbs (Ang - West Bromwich)
 Kieran Tierney (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Kenan Kodro (B-H - Copenhague)
 Rafael Tolói (Bré - Atalanta)
 Gabriel Tamas (Rou - Hapoel Haifa)
 Camora (Por - Cluj)
 Catalin Carp (Mol - Ufa)
 Knowledge Musona (Zim - Anderlecht)
 Denis Popovic (Sln - Orenburg)
 Adrian Petre (Rou - Esbjerg)
 Lewis Macleod (Éco - Brentford)
 Derrick Williams (Irl - Blackburn)
 Sammy Ameobi (Ang - Bolton)
 Andreas Geipl (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Allan Nyom (Cam - West Bromwich)
 Adlène Guédioura (Alg - Nottingham Forest)
 Lucas João (Por - Sheffield Wednesday)
 David Atanga (Gha - Greuther Furth)
 Tobias Mohr (All - Greuther Furth)
 Josh Harrop (Ang - Preston North End)
 Lee Gregory (Ang - Millwall)
 Niclas Eliasson (Suè - Bristol City)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Craig Bryson (Éco - Derby County)
 Modou Barrow (Gam - Reading)
 Pavel Mogilevets (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Mason Bennett (Ang - Derby County)
 Denys Kulakov (Ukr - Ural)
 Fred Sears (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Dario Lezcano (Par - Ingolstadt)
 Cristian Ramirez (Équ - Krasnodar)
 Fedor Smolov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Nicolai Poulsen (Dan - Randers)
 Ben Marshall (Ang - Norwich)
 Igor Plastun (Ukr - Gand)
 Nils Butzen (All - Magdeburg)
 Jérémy Taravel (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Hicham Faik (Mar - Zulte-Waregem)
 Anton Saroka (Blr - Lokeren)
 Elias Cobbaut (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Mathias Kristensen (Dan - Horsens)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Adessoye Oyevole (Rus - Orenburg)
 Brecht Capon (Bel - Ostende)
 Evgeniy Makarenko (Ukr - Anderlecht)
 Kian Hansen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Kevin Hoggas (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Frederik Lauenborg (Dan - Randers)
 Lukas Jutkiewicz (Ang - Birmingham)
 Erik Marxen (Dan - Randers)
 Marcus Tavernier (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Gwion Edwards (PdG - Ipswich Town)
 Dennis Srbeny (All - Norwich)
 John Lundstram (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Romain Grange (Fra - Charleroi)
 Amara Baby (Sén - Charleroi)
 Ali Gholizadeh (Irn - Charleroi)
 Kiril Despodov (Bul - PFC CSKA-Sofia)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Onel Hernandez (All - Norwich)
 2.Benedikt Roecker (All - Brondby)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Andreas Geipl (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Tobias Mohr (All - Greuther Furth)
 Nils Butzen (All - Magdeburg)
 Dennis Srbeny (All - Norwich)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Sven Michel (All - Paderborn)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 Dominik Stolz (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Anthony Jung (All - Brondby)
 Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Janni Serra (All - Holstein Kiel)
Angleterre
 1.Nick Powell (Ang - Wigan)
 David Wheater (Ang - Bolton)
 Lewis Wing (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 4.Scott Sinclair (Ang - Celtic Glasgow)
 Mason Bennett (Ang - Derby County)
 Fred Sears (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Ben Marshall (Ang - Norwich)
 Sammy Ameobi (Ang - Bolton)
 Lee Gregory (Ang - Millwall)
 Josh Harrop (Ang - Preston North End)
 Marcus Tavernier (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Lukas Jutkiewicz (Ang - Birmingham)
 John Lundstram (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Lewis Grabban (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Dael Fry (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Jack Grealish (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Ryan Shotton (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Kieran Gibbs (Ang - West Bromwich)
 Jamie Lawrence (Ang - Trencin)
 Aaron-Wan Bissaka (Ang - Crystal Palace)
 Jonathan Howson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Callum Wilson (Ang - Bournemouth)
 Kieron Freeman (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Marlon Pack (Ang - Bristol City)
 Dwight Gayle (Ang - West Bromwich)
 Michael Keane (Ang - Everton)
 Simon Francis (Ang - Bournemouth)
 Jack Hunt (Ang - Bristol City)
 James Milner (Ang - Liverpool)
Belgique
 1.Nill De Pauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Hans Vanaken (Bel - Bruges)
 3.Samuel Bastien (Bel - Standard)
 Elias Cobbaut (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Brecht Capon (Bel - Ostende)
 Mats Rits (Bel - Bruges)
 Jelle Vossen (Bel - Bruges)
 Eden Hazard (Bel - Chelsea)
 Pieter Gerkens (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Alexis Saelemaekers (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Landry Dimata (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Mickaël Tirpan (Bel - Lokeren)
 Theo Bongonda (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Davy De Fauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 Thomas Foket (Bel - Gand)
 Stallone Limbombe (Bel - Gand)
 Thomas Buffel (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
Espagne
 1.Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (Esp - Leeds)
 Daniel Olmo (Esp - Dinamo Zagreb)
 3.Agus Garcia (Esp - Esbjerg)
 Míchel (Esp - Qarabag)
 Samuel Saiz (Esp - Leeds)
 Juan Mata (Esp - Manchester United)
 Nando Garcia (Esp - Sochaux)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
 Roberto Soldado (Esp - Fenerbahce)
France
 1.Jean-Luc Dompé (Fra - Gand)
 Neal Maupay (Fra - Brentford)
 Benjamin Mendy (Fra - Manchester City)
 Farid Boulaya (Fra - Metz)
 Kenji Van Boto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Robin Taillan (Fra - AS Beziers)
 8.Gaetan Robail (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Sekou Baradji (Fra - Red Star)
 Dylan Louiserre (Fra - Niort)
 Jonathan Tinhan (Fra - Troyes)
 Goduine Koyalipou (Fra - Niort)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Romain Grange (Fra - Charleroi)
 Kevin Hoggas (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Jérémy Taravel (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Adrien Trebel (Fra - Anderlecht)
 Kevin Vandendriessche (Fra - Ostende)
 Nama Fofana (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Jessy Pi (Fra - Brest)
 Jordan Amavi (Fra - Marseille)
 Morgan Sanson (Fra - Marseille)
 Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Alexis Claude (Fra - Lorient)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Fra - Sochaux)
 Jeremy Blayac (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Dimitri Lienard (Fra - Strasbourg)
 Jonas Martin (Fra - Strasbourg)
 Remi Oudin (Fra - Reims)
 Thomas Delaine (Fra - Paris FC)
 Antoine Rabillard (Fra - AS Beziers)
 Matthieu Udol (Fra - Metz)
 Loïs Diony (Fra - Saint-Étienne)
 Teji Savanier (Fra - Nîmes)
 Samuel Moutoussamy (Fra - Nantes)
 Samuel Grandsir (Fra - Monaco)
 Nicolas Pepe (Fra - Lille)
 Anthony Briancon (Fra - Nîmes)
 Thimothée Kolodziejczak (Fra - Saint-Étienne)
 Sada Thioub (Fra - Nîmes)
 Flavien Tait (Fra - Angers)
 James Edward Lea Siliki (Fra - Rennes)
 Tanguy Ndombele Alvaro (Fra - Lyon)
 Andy Delort (Fra - Montpellier)
 Christopher Nkunku (Fra - Paris SG)
Pays-Bas
 1.Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 2.Mart Lieder (P-B - SonderjyskE)
 Richairo Zivkovic (P-B - Ostende)
 Arnaut Groeneveld (P-B - Bruges)
 Ruud Vormer (P-B - Bruges)
 Joey Sleegers (P-B - Trencin)
 Youness Mokhtar (P-B - Ankaragucu)
 Oussama Idrissi (P-B - AZ)
 Thomas Ouwejan (P-B - AZ)
 Patrick van Aanholt (P-B - Crystal Palace)
 Quincy Promes (P-B - Spartak Moscou)
 Peter van Ooijen (P-B - VVV)
 Anco Jansen (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Anouar Hadouir (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Tom van Weert (P-B - Groningen)
 Alexander Büttner (P-B - Vitesse)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Tim Breukers (P-B - Heracles)
Argentine
 1.Juan Martin Lucero (Arg - Tijuana)
 Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (Arg - Tigres UANL)
 Nicolas Sanchez (Arg - Monterrey)
 Victor Malcorra (Arg - Pumas UNAM)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 Nicolas Dominguez (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Rodrigo Gomez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Mauro Boselli (Arg - Leon)
 Julio Cesar Furch (Arg - Santos Laguna)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Gaston Togni (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Ángel Di María (Arg - Paris SG)
 Leonardo Gil (Arg - Rosario Central)
Brésil
 1.David Neres (Bré - Ajax)
 Leo Matos (Bré - PAOK Salonique)
 3.Wanderson (Bré - Ludogorets)
 Rafael Tolói (Bré - Atalanta)
 Luiz Adriano (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 Lucas Souza (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva (Bré - Chelsea)
 Danilo Soares (Bré - Bochum)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Douglas Santos (Bré - Hambourg)
 Roberto Firmino (Bré - Liverpool)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (Bré - Sivasspor)
 Junior Caicara (Bré - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Cameroun
 1.Stephane Bahoken (Cam - Angers)
 2.Fabrice Olinga (Cam - Mouscron)
 Allan Nyom (Cam - West Bromwich)
 Franklin Wadja Tchantcho (Cam - Lorient)
Colombie
 1.Mateus Uribe (Col - America Mexico)
 2.Andres Ibarguen (Col - America Mexico)
 Davinson Sánchez (Col - Tottenham)
 Andres Mosquera (Col - Leon)
 Radamel Falcao (Col - Monaco)
Croatie
 1.Ante Erceg (Cro - Brondby)
 Mario Budimir (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Mario Pasalic (Cro - Atalanta)
Danemark
 1.Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 2.Jakob Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mads Roerslev (Dan - Copenhague)
 4.Mikkel Damsgaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 5.Jacob Schoop (Dan - Vejle Boldklub)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Nicolai Boilesen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Mikkel Qvist (Dan - Horsens)
 9.Mads Aaquist (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (Dan - Odense)
 Lucas Jensen (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Erik Sviatchenko (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Jores Okore (Dan - Aalborg)
 Mikkel Rygaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Soeren Henriksen (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Anders Dreyer (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Sebastian Groenning (Dan - Hobro)
 Nicholas Marfelt (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Janus Drachmann (Dan - Odense)
 Bror Blume (Dan - Aarhus)
 André Rømer (Dan - Randers)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (Dan - Odense)
 Niki Zimling (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Stefan Gartenmann (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Jacob Tjørnelund (Dan - Hobro)
 Robert Skov (Dan - Copenhague)
 Peter Ankersen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Daniel Christensen (Dan - Vendsyssel FF)
 Daniel Anyembe (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Kevin Conboy (Dan - Randers)
 Nicolai Poulsen (Dan - Randers)
 Erik Marxen (Dan - Randers)
 Frederik Lauenborg (Dan - Randers)
 Mathias Kristensen (Dan - Horsens)
 Kian Hansen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (Dan - Brondby)
 Joel Kabongo (Dan - Brondby)
 Kasper Kusk (Dan - Aalborg)
 Yussuf Poulsen (Dan - Leipzig)
 Mikkel Duelund (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Joakim Maehle (Dan - Genk)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Jesper Lauridsen (Dan - Esbjerg)
 Jannik Pohl (Dan - Aalborg)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (Dan - Midtjylland)
Écosse
 1.James Forrest (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Scott Brown (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Craig Bryson (Éco - Derby County)
 Lewis Macleod (Éco - Brentford)
 Barry Douglas (Éco - Leeds)
 Kieran Tierney (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 John McGinn (Éco - Aston Villa)
 Matt Ritchie (Éco - Newcastle)
 Jamie Murphy (Éco - Glasgow Rangers)
 Matthew Phillips (Éco - West Bromwich)
 Andrew Robertson (Éco - Liverpool)
Ghana
 1.Eric Ocansey (Gha - Eupen)
 David Atanga (Gha - Greuther Furth)
Irlande
 1.Conor Hourihane (Irl - Aston Villa)
 2.Derrick Williams (Irl - Blackburn)
Maroc
 1.Noussair Mazraoui (Mar - Ajax)
 2.Hicham Faik (Mar - Zulte-Waregem)
 Younes Belhanda (Mar - Galatasaray)
 Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
Mexique
 1.Luis Perez (Mex - Necaxa)
 Orbelin Pineda (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Erick Torres (Mex - Tijuana)
 Carlos Orrantia (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 Elias Hernandez (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Misael Dominguez (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Alfredo Talavera (Mex - Toluca)
 Ernesto Vega (Mex - Toluca)
 Mauro Lainez (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Carlos Fierro (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Efrain Velarde Calvillo (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Dieter Villalpando (Mex - Necaxa)
 Carlos Esquivel (Mex - Veracruz)
 Jurgen Damm (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Fernando Navarro (Mex - Leon)
 Adrian Aldrete (Mex - Cruz Azul)
Nigeria
 1.Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
 2.Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Sincere Seth (Nga - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Portugal
 1.Lucas João (Por - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Camora (Por - Cluj)
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha (Por - Apollon Limassol)
 Roderick Miranda (Por - Olympiakos)
 Hélder Lopes (Por - AEK Athènes)
 Silvestre Varela (Por - Kayseri)
 Ruben Neves (Por - Wolverhampton)
Russie
 1.Sergey Tkachev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 2.Joaozinho (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (Rus - Rostov)
 Oleg Shatov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Pavel Mogilevets (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Fedor Smolov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Adessoye Oyevole (Rus - Orenburg)
 Dmitriy Skopintsev (Rus - Rostov)
 Ivan Oblyakov (Rus - Ufa)
 Roman Zobnin (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Guram Tetrashvili (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Vyacheslav Karavaev (Rus - Vitesse)
 Artem Kulishev (Rus - Orenburg)
Serbie
 1.Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)
 Nemanja Milic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Nenad Krstičić (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Danilo Pantic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Miralem Sulejmani (Ser - Young Boys Berne)
 Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Suède
 1.Johan Larsson (Suè - Brondby)
 Gustaf Nilsson (Suè - Vejle Boldklub)
 Pierre Bengtsson (Suè - Copenhague)
 Simon Tibbling (Suè - Brondby)
 Carlos Strandberg (Suè - Malmö)
 Niclas Eliasson (Suè - Bristol City)
 Arber Zeneli (Suè - Heerenveen)
 Joel Asoro (Suè - Swansea)
 Emil Forsberg (Suè - Leipzig)
 Linus Wahlqvist (Suè - Dresde)
 Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)
Suisse
 1.Raphael Nuzzolo (Sui - Xamax)
 Luca Zuffi (Sui - Bâle)
 Toni Domgjoni (Sui - Zurich)
 4.Kevin Mbabu (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Charles-Andre Doudin (Sui - Xamax)
 Mirlind Kryeziu (Sui - Zurich)
 Silvan Hefti (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Christian Schneuwly (Sui - Lucerne)
 Djibril Sow (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Silvan Widmer (Sui - Bâle)
 Matteo Tosetti (Sui - Thoune)
 Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Thoune)
Tchéquie
 1.David Houska (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Jakub Plsek (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
Uruguay
 1.Brian Lozano (Uru - Santos Laguna)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
 Adrian Luna (Uru - Veracruz)
 Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
 Cristian Tabo (Uru - Puebla)
 Ignacio Rivero (Uru - Tijuana)
 Jonathan Sabbatini (Uru - Lugano)
Albanie
 1.Sindri Guri (Alb - Ostende)
Arménie
 1.Edgar Babayan (Arm - Hobro)
Autriche
 1.Nikola Dovedan (Aut - Heidenheim)
 2.Maximilian Woeber (Aut - Ajax)
 Zlatko Junuzovic (Aut - RB Salzbourg)
Bélarus
 1.Nikolai Signevich (Blr - Bate Borisov)
 2.Anton Saroka (Blr - Lokeren)
 Filipp Ivanov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Hamza Catakovic (B-H - Trencin)
 2.Amer Gojak (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Kenan Kodro (B-H - Copenhague)
 Rifet Kapic (B-H - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Darko Bodul (B-H - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Bulgarie
 1.Kiril Despodov (Bul - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Nikolay Dimitrov (Bul - Ural)
Finlande
 1.Ilmari Niskanen (Fin - KuPS)
 Riku Riski (Fin - HJK)
 Teemu Pukki (Fin - Norwich)
Géorgie
 1.Giorgi Kimadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 2.Giorgi Chakvetadze (Géo - Gand)
Grèce
 1.Konstantinos Fortounis (Grè - Olympiakos)
 Jose Holebas (Grè - Watford)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 4.Alexandros Paschalakis (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Konstantinos Tsimikas (Grè - Olympiakos)
 Fotis Papoulis (Grè - Apollon Limassol)
Hongrie
 1.Balint Vecsei (Hon - Lugano)
 David Holman (Hon - Slovan Bratislava)
Îles Féroé
 1.Viljormur Davidsen (Fer - Vejle Boldklub)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Bielefeld)
Islande
 1.Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (Isl - Grasshopper)
Israël
 1.Oren Bitton (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Ben Bitton (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Liechtenstein
 1.Dennis Salanovic (Lie - Thoune)
Macédoine
 1.Ezgjan Alioski (Mac - Leeds)
Moldavie
 1.Catalin Carp (Mol - Ufa)
Monténégro
 1.Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
 2.Marko Jankovic (Mnt - Partizan Belgrade)
Norvège
 1.Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
 Mats Møller Dæhli (Nor - Sankt Pauli)
 Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Alexander Søderlund (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah (Nor - Hobro)
 Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (Nor - Antwerp)
Pays de Galles
 1.Gwion Edwards (PdG - Ipswich Town)
Pologne
 1.Michal Kucharczyk (Pol - Legia Varsovie)
 2.Kamil Wilczek (Pol - Brondby)
 Pawel Olkowski (Pol - Bolton)
 Mateusz Klich (Pol - Leeds)
Roumanie
 1.Ovidiu Hoban (Rou - Cluj)
 Adrian Petre (Rou - Esbjerg)
 Razvan Marin (Rou - Standard)
 Gabriel Tamas (Rou - Hapoel Haifa)
 Alexandru Mateiu (Rou - CS Universitatea Craiova)
Slovaquie
 1.Erik Jirka (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Matus Bero (Svq - Vitesse)
Slovénie
 1.Denis Popovic (Sln - Orenburg)
 Kevin Kampl (Sln - Leipzig)
 Matic Crnic (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
Turquie
 1.Caner Erkin (Tur - Besiktas)
 2.Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Besiktas)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (Tur - Konyaspor)
 4.Gökhan Töre (Tur - Besiktas)
 Taylan Antalyali (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Mehmet Zeki Celik (Tur - Lille)
 Cenk Tosun (Tur - Everton)
 Ozgur Cek (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Ugur Demirok (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Emrah Bassan (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Deniz Turuc (Tur - Kayseri)
Ukraine
 1.Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 2.Denys Kulakov (Ukr - Ural)
 Igor Plastun (Ukr - Gand)
 Evgeniy Makarenko (Ukr - Anderlecht)
 Serhiy Sydorchuk (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (Ukr - Torpedo Kutaisi)
Chili
 1.Victor Davila (Chl - Necaxa)
 Diego Valdes (Chl - Monarcas Morelia)
Équateur
 1.Cristian Ramirez (Équ - Krasnodar)
Paraguay
 1.Dario Lezcano (Par - Ingolstadt)
 Samu (Par - Rizespor)
 Osvaldo Martinez (Par - Santos Laguna)
Pérou
 1.Cristian Benavente (Pér - Charleroi)
Algérie
 1.Ayoub Abdellaoui (Alg - Sion)
 2.Adlène Guédioura (Alg - Nottingham Forest)
 Walid Mesloub (Alg - Lens)
 Yassine Benzia (Alg - Lille)
Cap-Vert
 1.Stopira (C-V - Videoton)
Comores
 1.Fouad Bachirou (Com - Malmö)
 Youssuf M'Changama (Com - Grenoble)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 Idrissa Doumbia (CIv - Grozny)
 Yohan Boli (CIv - Saint-Trond)
 Serge Aurier (CIv - Tottenham)
Égypte
 1.Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (Égy - Aston Villa)
 Ahmed Hegazy (Égy - West Bromwich)
Gambie
 1.Modou Barrow (Gam - Reading)
 Musa Barrow (Gam - Atalanta)
Guinée
 1.Fode Camara (Gui - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Francois Kamano (Gui - Bordeaux)
Ouganda
 1.Moses Opondo (Oug - Vendsyssel FF)
RD Congo
 1.Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)
Sénégal
 1.Arial Mendy (Sén - Lens)
 Amara Baby (Sén - Charleroi)
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Lens)
Tunisie
 1.Naim Sliti (Tun - Dijon)
 Hamdi Harbaoui (Tun - Zulte-Waregem)
Zambie
 1.Evans Kangwa (Zam - Arsenal Tula)
Zimbabwe
 1.Knowledge Musona (Zim - Anderlecht)
Curaçao
 1.Rigino Cicilia (Cur - Suduva)
Australie
 1.Apostolos Giannou (Aus - AEK Larnaca)
Corée du Sud
 1.Jae-Sung Lee II (CdS - Holstein Kiel)
Iran
 1.Ali Gholizadeh (Irn - Charleroi)
Kosovo
 1.Vedat Muriqi (Kos - Rizespor)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.David Houska (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Jakub Plsek (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
Allemagne
 1.Onel Hernandez (All - Norwich)
 2.Benedikt Roecker (All - Brondby)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Andreas Geipl (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Tobias Mohr (All - Greuther Furth)
 Nils Butzen (All - Magdeburg)
 Dennis Srbeny (All - Norwich)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Sven Michel (All - Paderborn)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 Dominik Stolz (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Anthony Jung (All - Brondby)
 Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Janni Serra (All - Holstein Kiel)
RD Congo
 1.Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)