Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Ligue 2
 1.Zinedine Ferhat (Alg - Le Havre)11 
 2.Julien Faussurier (Fra - Brest)10 
 3.Theoson Siebatcheu (Fra - Reims)
 Oumare Tounkara (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Diego Rigonato Rodrigues (Bré - Reims)
 Romain Grange (Fra - Niort)
 Nicolas Gavory (Fra - Clermont)
 8.Kevin Fortune (Fra - Lens)
 Amine Bassi (Fra - Nancy)
 Kevin Hoggas (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 11.Remy Dugimont (Fra - Clermont)
 Pablo Chavarría (Arg - Reims)
 Teji Savanier (Fra - Nîmes)
 Romain Del Castillo (Fra - Nîmes)
 Manuel Cabit (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
 Denis Bouanga (Gab - Lorient)
 Sébastien Roudet (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Abdellah Zoubir (Mar - Lens)
 Saifeddine Alami Bazza (Mar - Paris FC)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 22.Renaud Ripart (Fra - Nîmes)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Rachid Alioui (Fra - Nîmes)
 Ghislain Gimbert (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Florian Martin (Fra - Sochaux)
 Karim Ziani (Alg - Orleans)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Vincent Le Goff (Fra - Lorient)
 Jonathan Clauss (Fra - Quevilly)
 Ludovic Obraniak (Pol - Auxerre)
 Pierre Bouby (Fra - Orleans)
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Orleans)
 John Bostock (T-T - Lens)
 Sylvain Marveaux (Fra - Lorient)
 Mohamed Said Benrahma (Alg - Chateauroux)
 Sigamary Diarra (Mli - Valenciennes)
 Jimmy Cabot (Fra - Lorient)
 39.Hamza Sakhi (Mar - Auxerre)
 Opa Sangante (Sén - Chateauroux)
 Sofiane Alakouch (Mar - Nîmes)
 Vital N'Simba (RDC - Bourg En Bresse)
 Rafik Boujedra (Fra - Quevilly)
 Jerome Mombris (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Cyril Mandouki (Fra - Paris FC)
 Karim Hafez (Égy - Lens)
 Olivier Boscagli (Fra - Nîmes)
 Habib Diallo (Sén - Brest)
 Yanis Merdji (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Lenny Nangis (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Hameur Bouazza (Alg - Tours)
 Jimmy Roye (Fra - Niort)
 Mathias Autret (Fra - Brest)
 Steven Moreira (Fra - Lorient)
 Julien Da Costa (Fra - Niort)
 Aldo Kalulu (Fra - Sochaux)
 Barnabás Bese (Hon - Le Havre)
 Cedric Avinel (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Olivier Kemen (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Valentin Lavigne (Fra - Paris FC)
 Jerome Hergault (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Mohamed Yattara (Gui - Auxerre)
 Theo Valls (Fra - Nîmes)
 Aurelien Faivre (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Edouard Butin (Fra - Brest)
 Laurent Abergel (Fra - Nancy)
 Chaker Alhadhur (Com - Chateauroux)
 Sofiane Khadda (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Mathieu Coutadeur (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Lebo Mothiba (AfS - Valenciennes)
 Quentin Bernard (Fra - Brest)
 Alassane N'Diaye (Fra - Clermont)
 Alexandre Bonnet (Fra - Le Havre)
 Yoann Touzghar (Tun - Sochaux)
 Quentin Martin (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Anthony Rogie (Fra - Quevilly)
 Pape Paye (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Sofiane Daham (Alg - Sochaux)
 80.Romain Basque (Fra - Quevilly)
 Oumar Camara (Fra - Orleans)
 Damien Perquis (Pol - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Florin Berenguer (Fra - Sochaux)
 Ousmane Cissokho (Fra - Orleans)
 Kevin Mayi (Fra - Brest)
 Sidy Sarr (Sén - Chateauroux)
 Loris Nery (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Thomas Delaine (Fra - Paris FC)
 Timothee Taufflieb (Fra - Quevilly)
 Steve Furtado (Fra - Orleans)
 Umut Bozok (Tur - Nîmes)
 Tony Mauricio (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Faneva Andriatsima (Mad - Sochaux)
 Manuel Perez (Fra - Clermont)
 Fabien Centonze (Fra - Clermont)
 David Gomis (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Kamel Chergui (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Mehdi Merghem (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Pierre-Yves Hamel (Fra - Lorient)
 Pape Sane (Sén - Auxerre)
 Matthieu Sans (Fra - Niort)
 Benoit Pedretti (Fra - Nancy)
 Yoane Wissa (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Victor Lekhal (Fra - Le Havre)
 Marvin Martin (Fra - Reims)
 Anthony Weber (Fra - Brest)
 Florian Tardieu (Fra - Sochaux)
 Jordan Adeoti (Bén - Auxerre)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Nama Fofana (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Marvin Gakpa (Fra - Quevilly)
 Guillaume Heinry (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Ludovic Ajorque (Fra - Clermont)
 Rafik Guitane (Fra - Le Havre)
 Mathieu Duhamel (Fra - Quevilly)
 Gaetan Belaud (Fra - Brest)
 El-Hadji Ba (Fra - Sochaux)
 Samba Camara (Fra - Le Havre)
 Bryan Bergougnoux (Fra - Tours)
 Grégory Bourillon (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Mickaël Alphonse (Fra - Sochaux)
 Cyriaque Rivieyran (Fra - Niort)
 Cheick Fantamady Diarra (Mli - Tours)
 Abdul Majeed Waris (Gha - Lorient)
 Abdou Sissoko (Fra - Brest)
 Remi Oudin (Fra - Reims)
 Fousseni Diabate (Mli - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)
 Yann Boe-Kane (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Zargo Touré (Sén - Lorient)
 Gauthier Pinaud (Fra - Orleans)
 Redouane Kerrouche (Fra - Paris FC)
 Christophe Mandanne (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Clement Depres (Fra - Nîmes)
 Youssouf Kone (Mli - Reims)
 Romain Métanire (Fra - Reims)
 Carlens Arcus (Hai - Auxerre)
 Fabien Lemoine (Fra - Lorient)
 Laurent Agouazi (Fra - Niort)
 Thibaut Vion (Fra - Niort)
 Guillaume Beghin (Fra - Lens)
 Souleymane Diarra (Mli - Lens)
 Thibault Vialla (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Sebastien Chere (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Gregoire Amiot (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Lalaina Nomenjanahary (Mad - Paris FC)
 Vincent Muratori (Fra - Nancy)
 Malik Tchokounte (Fra - Paris FC)
 Florian Miguel (Fra - Tours)
 Aly Ndom (Fra - Reims)
 Ogou Akichi (CIv - Paris FC)
 Adrien Monfray (Fra - Orleans)
 Filip Markovic (Ser - Lens)
 Lakdar Boussaha (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Aliou Dembele (Fra - Niort)
 Abdoul Ba (Mrt - Auxerre)
 Julian Jeanvier (Glp - Reims)
 Yoann Court (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Mohámed Mara (Gui - Lorient)
 Baba Traore (Fra - Le Havre)
 Anthony Briancon (Fra - Nîmes)
 Gaetan Paquiez (Fra - Nîmes)
 Lorenzo Rajot (Fra - Clermont)
 Vincent Marchetti (Fra - Nancy)
 David Douline (Fra - Clermont)
 Abdelrafik Gerard (Fra - Lens)
 Franklin Wadja (Cam - Lorient)
 Pierre-Yves Polomat (Fra - Auxerre)
 Julien Begue (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Danilson Da Cruz (C-V - Reims)
 Lossemy Karaboué (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Maxime Barthelme (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 David Enagnon Kiki (Bén - Brest)
 Panagiotis Vlachodimos (Grè - Nîmes)
 Tobias Badila (Cgo - Nancy)
 Steve Ambri (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Baptiste Etcheverria (Fra - Tours)
 Dorian Caddy (Fra - Quevilly)
 Jeremy Choplin (Fra - Niort)

Classement par nationalité

France
 1.Julien Faussurier (Fra - Brest)10 
 2.Nicolas Gavory (Fra - Clermont)
 Romain Grange (Fra - Niort)
 Oumare Tounkara (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Theoson Siebatcheu (Fra - Reims)
 6.Kevin Hoggas (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Kevin Fortune (Fra - Lens)
 Amine Bassi (Fra - Nancy)
 9.Sébastien Roudet (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 Manuel Cabit (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Remy Dugimont (Fra - Clermont)
 Teji Savanier (Fra - Nîmes)
 Romain Del Castillo (Fra - Nîmes)
 15.Pierre Bouby (Fra - Orleans)
 Sylvain Marveaux (Fra - Lorient)
 Jimmy Cabot (Fra - Lorient)
 Vincent Le Goff (Fra - Lorient)
 Rachid Alioui (Fra - Nîmes)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Jonathan Clauss (Fra - Quevilly)
 Ghislain Gimbert (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Renaud Ripart (Fra - Nîmes)
 Florian Martin (Fra - Sochaux)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 26.Edouard Butin (Fra - Brest)
 Laurent Abergel (Fra - Nancy)
 Sofiane Khadda (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Valentin Lavigne (Fra - Paris FC)
 Theo Valls (Fra - Nîmes)
 Mathieu Coutadeur (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Jerome Hergault (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Aurelien Faivre (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Pape Paye (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Olivier Kemen (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Anthony Rogie (Fra - Quevilly)
 Quentin Martin (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Quentin Bernard (Fra - Brest)
 Alassane N'Diaye (Fra - Clermont)
 Alexandre Bonnet (Fra - Le Havre)
 Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Rafik Boujedra (Fra - Quevilly)
 Cyril Mandouki (Fra - Paris FC)
 Olivier Boscagli (Fra - Nîmes)
 Cedric Avinel (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Jerome Mombris (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Steven Moreira (Fra - Lorient)
 Julien Da Costa (Fra - Niort)
 Aldo Kalulu (Fra - Sochaux)
 Yanis Merdji (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Mathias Autret (Fra - Brest)
 Lenny Nangis (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Jimmy Roye (Fra - Niort)
 54.Malik Tchokounte (Fra - Paris FC)
 Vincent Muratori (Fra - Nancy)
 Gregoire Amiot (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Florian Miguel (Fra - Tours)
 Aliou Dembele (Fra - Niort)
 Sebastien Chere (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Lakdar Boussaha (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Adrien Monfray (Fra - Orleans)
 Aly Ndom (Fra - Reims)
 Romain Métanire (Fra - Reims)
 Clement Depres (Fra - Nîmes)
 Christophe Mandanne (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Redouane Kerrouche (Fra - Paris FC)
 Fabien Lemoine (Fra - Lorient)
 Guillaume Beghin (Fra - Lens)
 Thibaut Vion (Fra - Niort)
 Laurent Agouazi (Fra - Niort)
 Thibault Vialla (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 Maxime Barthelme (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Lossemy Karaboué (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Steve Ambri (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Gauthier Pinaud (Fra - Orleans)
 Jeremy Choplin (Fra - Niort)
 Dorian Caddy (Fra - Quevilly)
 Baptiste Etcheverria (Fra - Tours)
 Julien Begue (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Anthony Briancon (Fra - Nîmes)
 Baba Traore (Fra - Le Havre)
 Yoann Court (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Gaetan Paquiez (Fra - Nîmes)
 Lorenzo Rajot (Fra - Clermont)
 Pierre-Yves Polomat (Fra - Auxerre)
 Abdelrafik Gerard (Fra - Lens)
 David Douline (Fra - Clermont)
 Vincent Marchetti (Fra - Nancy)
 Steve Furtado (Fra - Orleans)
 Kamel Chergui (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Mehdi Merghem (Fra - Chateauroux)
 David Gomis (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Fabien Centonze (Fra - Clermont)
 Manuel Perez (Fra - Clermont)
 Pierre-Yves Hamel (Fra - Lorient)
 Victor Lekhal (Fra - Le Havre)
 Yoane Wissa (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Benoit Pedretti (Fra - Nancy)
 Matthieu Sans (Fra - Niort)
 Tony Mauricio (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Florin Berenguer (Fra - Sochaux)
 Ousmane Cissokho (Fra - Orleans)
 Oumar Camara (Fra - Orleans)
 Romain Basque (Fra - Quevilly)
 Kevin Mayi (Fra - Brest)
 Timothee Taufflieb (Fra - Quevilly)
 Thomas Delaine (Fra - Paris FC)
 Loris Nery (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Marvin Martin (Fra - Reims)
 Anthony Weber (Fra - Brest)
 Cyriaque Rivieyran (Fra - Niort)
 Mickaël Alphonse (Fra - Sochaux)
 Grégory Bourillon (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Bryan Bergougnoux (Fra - Tours)
 Abdou Sissoko (Fra - Brest)
 Yann Boe-Kane (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)
 Remi Oudin (Fra - Reims)
 Samba Camara (Fra - Le Havre)
 El-Hadji Ba (Fra - Sochaux)
 Nama Fofana (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Florian Tardieu (Fra - Sochaux)
 Marvin Gakpa (Fra - Quevilly)
 Guillaume Heinry (Fra - Bourg En Bresse)
 Gaetan Belaud (Fra - Brest)
 Mathieu Duhamel (Fra - Quevilly)
 Rafik Guitane (Fra - Le Havre)
 Ludovic Ajorque (Fra - Clermont)
Argentine
 1.Pablo Chavarría (Arg - Reims)
Brésil
 1.Diego Rigonato Rodrigues (Bré - Reims)
Cameroun
 1.Franklin Wadja (Cam - Lorient)
Ghana
 1.Abdul Majeed Waris (Gha - Lorient)
Maroc
 1.Abdellah Zoubir (Mar - Lens)
 Saifeddine Alami Bazza (Mar - Paris FC)
 3.Sofiane Alakouch (Mar - Nîmes)
 Hamza Sakhi (Mar - Auxerre)
Serbie
 1.Filip Markovic (Ser - Lens)
Grèce
 1.Panagiotis Vlachodimos (Grè - Nîmes)
Hongrie
 1.Barnabás Bese (Hon - Le Havre)
Pologne
 1.Ludovic Obraniak (Pol - Auxerre)
 2.Damien Perquis (Pol - Gazélec Ajaccio)
Turquie
 1.Umut Bozok (Tur - Nîmes)
Afrique du Sud
 1.Lebo Mothiba (AfS - Valenciennes)
Algérie
 1.Zinedine Ferhat (Alg - Le Havre)11 
 2.Mohamed Said Benrahma (Alg - Chateauroux)
 Karim Ziani (Alg - Orleans)
 4.Sofiane Daham (Alg - Sochaux)
 Hameur Bouazza (Alg - Tours)
Bénin
 1.David Enagnon Kiki (Bén - Brest)
 Jordan Adeoti (Bén - Auxerre)
Cap-Vert
 1.Danilson Da Cruz (C-V - Reims)
Comores
 1.Chaker Alhadhur (Com - Chateauroux)
Congo
 1.Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
 2.Tobias Badila (Cgo - Nancy)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Ogou Akichi (CIv - Paris FC)
Égypte
 1.Karim Hafez (Égy - Lens)
Gabon
 1.Denis Bouanga (Gab - Lorient)
Guinée
 1.Mohamed Yattara (Gui - Auxerre)
 2.Mohámed Mara (Gui - Lorient)
Madagascar
 1.Lalaina Nomenjanahary (Mad - Paris FC)
 Faneva Andriatsima (Mad - Sochaux)
Mali
 1.Sigamary Diarra (Mli - Valenciennes)
 2.Youssouf Kone (Mli - Reims)
 Souleymane Diarra (Mli - Lens)
 Cheick Fantamady Diarra (Mli - Tours)
 Fousseni Diabate (Mli - Gazélec Ajaccio)
Mauritanie
 1.Abdoul Ba (Mrt - Auxerre)
RD Congo
 1.Vital N'Simba (RDC - Bourg En Bresse)
Sénégal
 1.Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Orleans)
 2.Opa Sangante (Sén - Chateauroux)
 Habib Diallo (Sén - Brest)
 4.Pape Sane (Sén - Auxerre)
 Sidy Sarr (Sén - Chateauroux)
 Zargo Touré (Sén - Lorient)
Tunisie
 1.Yoann Touzghar (Tun - Sochaux)
Haïti
 1.Carlens Arcus (Hai - Auxerre)
Trinité-et-Tobago
 1.John Bostock (T-T - Lens)
Guadeloupe
 1.Julian Jeanvier (Glp - Reims)
RD Congo
 1.Vital N'Simba (RDC - Bourg En Bresse)