Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

D1 argentine
 1.Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)11 
 2.Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)10 
 3.Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Arg - Banfield)
 Leonardo Gil (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 7.Alexis Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Federico Carrizo (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Fernando Belluschi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Ramon Abila (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Ricardo Centurion (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Ignacio Pussetto (Arg - Huracan)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 16.Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 David Barbona (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Joao Rojas (Équ - Talleres)
 Damian Batallini (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Lucas Pratto (Arg - River Plate)
 Fabricio Angileri (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 24.Facundo Barcelo Viera (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Neri Cardozo (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Kaprof (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Diego Vera (Uru - Colon)
 Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Santiago Garcia (Uru - Godoy Cruz)
 Lautaro Martinez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Fabio Alvarez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Brian Sarmiento (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Cristian Guanca (Arg - Colon)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Maximiliano Meza (Arg - Independiente)
 40.Adrian Balboa (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Fernando Zampedri (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Darío Cvitanich (Arg - Banfield)
 Juan Sánchez Miño (Arg - Independiente)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Tigre)
 Paulo Diaz (Chl - San Lorenzo)
 Frank Fabra (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Dario Benedetto (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Emanuel Reynoso (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Ciro Rius (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Dibble (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Alejandro Romero (Par - Huracan)
 Diego Morales (Arg - Tigre)
 Gabriel Alanis (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Arg - Independiente)
 Fernando Zuqui (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gonzalo Martinez (Arg - River Plate)
 Horacio Tijanovich (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Aldo Araujo (Arg - Talleres)
 Hector Fertoli (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Ezequiel Vidal (Arg - Olimpo)
 Leonardo Jara (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas de la Cruz (Uru - River Plate)
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Matias Fritzler (Arg - Colon)
 66.Martin Nicolas Benitez (Arg - Independiente)
 August Modula (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Nahuel Menendez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Diego Mendoza (Arg - Huracan)
 Leonel Miranda (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Renzo Saravia (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Emiliano Tellechea (Uru - Olimpo)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Leandro Romagnoli (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Castellani (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Tomas Chancalay (Arg - Colon)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Juan Quintero (Col - River Plate)
 Joaquin Torres (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Matias Pisano (Arg - Talleres)
 Sebastián Dubarbier (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Martin Rivero (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Guillermo Fernandez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Maximiliano Lugo (Arg - Belgrano)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Maximiliano Lovera (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Juan Gonzalez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Alejandro Silva (Uru - Lanus)
 Carlos Tévez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Fabricio Bustos (Arg - Independiente)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Nicolas Reniero (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Diego Gonzalez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leonardo Godoy (Arg - Talleres)
 Rafael Borré (Col - River Plate)
 Jonathan Blanco (Arg - Olimpo)
 Matías Pérez García (Arg - Tigre)
 Nicolas Dominguez (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolás Bertolo (Arg - Banfield)
 Adrian Scifo (Arg - Temperley)
 Carlo Lattanzio (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Jorge Ortiz (Arg - Belgrano)
 Andres Ibarguen (Col - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Exequiel Palacios (Arg - River Plate)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - River Plate)
 Pablo Pérez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Alexis Castro (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Rodrigo Mora (Uru - River Plate)
 Juan Otero (Col - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Braian Romero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Alexis Delgado (Arg - Temperley)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo (Arg - Temperley)
 Alan Ruiz (Arg - Colon)
 Santiago Giordana (Arg - Temperley)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Matias Licht (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Marcelo Benitez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Ricardo Gaston Diaz (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 German Conti (Arg - Colon)
 Jonathan Menendez (Arg - Talleres)
 Cristian Franco Lema (Arg - Belgrano)
 Federico Milo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Diego Rodriguez (Uru - Independiente)
 Nelson Acevedo (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Enzo Cabrera (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Lucas Wilchez (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Pablo Ledesma (Arg - Colon)
 Tomas Pochettino (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Fernando Coniglio (Arg - Huracan)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (Arg - Banfield)
 Franco Fragapane (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Ezequiel Barco (Arg - Independiente)
 137.Milton Treppo (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Enzo Kalinski (Arg - Banfield)
 Claudio Corvalan (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leandro Contin (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Jorge Rodriguez (Arg - Banfield)
 Matias Melluso (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Silvio Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Lucas Melano (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti (Arg - Independiente)
 Federico Gonzalez (Arg - Tigre)
 Ramon Mierez (Arg - Tigre)
 Jalil Elias (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Bruno Urribarri (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Fernando Tobio (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Matias Fissore (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Agustin Guiffrey (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Daniel Ibanez (Arg - Olimpo)
 Emiliano Purita (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Brian Blasi (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Mariano Gonzalez (Arg - Colon)
 Pablo Horacio Guinazu (Arg - Talleres)
 Jose Luis Fernandez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Sequeira (Arg - Belgrano)
 Juan Apaolaza (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Franco Troyansky (Arg - Olimpo)
 Martin Ojeda (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Daniel Montenegro (Arg - Huracan)
 Marcelino Moreno (Arg - Lanus)
 Fernando Gaibor (Équ - Independiente)
 David Drocco (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Silva (Arg - Huracan)
 Pablo Álvarez (Arg - Huracan)
 Jonas Aguirre (Arg - Belgrano)
 Luciano Balbi (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Juan Ramirez (Arg - Talleres)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (Arg - Huracan)
 Juan Bautista Cascini (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Carlos Luna (Arg - Tigre)
 Fabricio Bautista Fontanini (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Marcos Senesi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Camilo Mayada (Uru - River Plate)
 Mauro Zárate (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guido Mainero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolas Delgadillo Godoy (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Rubén Botta (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Pablo Daniel Magnin (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Hernan De La Fuente (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Marcos Angeleri (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Maximiliano Angel Coronel (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Leandro Vega (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Facundo Cardozo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Santiago Silva (Uru - Talleres)
 Claudio Aquino (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Bruno Vides (Arg - Lanus)
 Gonzalo Di Renzo (Arg - Lanus)
 Matias Orihuela (Arg - Temperley)
 Washington Camacho (Uru - Rosario Central)
 Lucas Olaza (Uru - Talleres)
 Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Adrian Jesus Bastia (Arg - Colon)
 Andres Chavez (Arg - Huracan)
 Claudio Spinelli (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Gonzalo Escobar (Arg - Colon)
 Adrian Arregui (Arg - Temperley)
 Leonel Ferroni (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Andres Aguilar (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Emiliano Ozuna (Arg - Temperley)
 Emanuel Olivera (Arg - Colon)
 Fabricio Coloccini (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Yonathan Cabral (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Agustin Sandona (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Mauro Ortiz (Arg - Talleres)
 Maximiliano Caire (Arg - Tigre)
 Marcos Curado (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Pasquini (Arg - Lanus)
 Gonzalo Bettini (Arg - Banfield)
 Facundo Melivillo (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gustavo Colman (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Gabriel Risso (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Agustin Bouzat (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (Arg - Colon)
 Lautaro Acosta (Arg - Lanus)
 Facundo Sanchez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Tomas Costa (Arg - Olimpo)
 Mauricio Martinez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Juan Martin Imbert (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Tomas Cardona (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Rodrigo Migone (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Cristian Espinoza (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Maximiliano Romero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Gonzalo Piovi (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Cristian Chimino (Arg - Huracan)
 Braian Rivero (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Fabian Rinaudo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Marcelo Saracchi (Uru - River Plate)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lucas Ceballos (Arg - Colon)
 Cristian Nasuti (Arg - Olimpo)
 Fabian Bordagaray (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Carlos Martin Luque (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Arian Pucheta (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Adrian Sporle (Arg - Banfield)
 Matias Rojas (Par - Lanus)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy (Arg - Talleres)
 Facundo Andres Castillon (Arg - Lanus)
 Gonzalo Vera (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Marcelo Guzman (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Rafael Delgado (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Sebastian Luna (Arg - Belgrano)
 Juan Brunetta (Arg - Belgrano)
 Lisandro Magallan (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Horacio Pínola (Arg - River Plate)
 Agustin Verdugo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Musso (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Ezequiel Montagna (Arg - Temperley)
 Hamilton Pereira (Uru - Tigre)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Talleres)
 Álvaro Fernández (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Bruno Pitton (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Barrios (Par - Argentinos Juniors)
 Andres Lioi (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Jonathan Sandoval (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Ivan Colman (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Mauro Guevgeozian (Arm - Belgrano)
 Walter Bou (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Junior Arias (Uru - Talleres)
 Mauro Matos (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Marcelo Torres (Arg - Talleres)
 Gaston Lodico (Arg - Lanus)
 Leandro Desabato (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Lucas Rodriguez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Sergio Ojeda (Arg - Olimpo)
 Francisco Grahl (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Jonathan Schunke (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Lucas Robertone (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Matias Garrido (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Cristian Almeida (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
 Lucas Diarte (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Hernan Petrik (Uru - Chacarita Juniors)
 Miguel Mellado (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Leandro Lencinas (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Jonás Gutiérrez (Arg - Independiente)
 Facundo Monteseirin (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Epifanio Garcia (Par - Belgrano)
 Gaston Campi (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Luciano Pocrnjic (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Brian Ezequiel Cufre (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Blas Caceres (Par - Patronato Parana)
 Walter Andrade (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Ignacio Rivero (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Ignacio Scocco (Arg - River Plate)
 Dylan Gissi (Sui - Defensa y Justicia)
 Luis Amarilla (Par - Velez Sarsfield)
 Francisco Ortega (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Mauricio Carrasco (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Barboza (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Manuel Martínez (Arg - Independiente)
 Michael Lopez (Arg - Banfield)
 Marcos Gelabert (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Gabriel Gudino (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Mauro Bogado (Arg - Huracan)
 Fabian Miguel Munoz (Arg - Temperley)
 Alejandro Melo (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Luis Abram (Pér - Velez Sarsfield)

Classement par nationalité

Argentine
 1.Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)11 
 2.Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)10 
 3.Leonardo Gil (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Arg - Banfield)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 6.Ignacio Pussetto (Arg - Huracan)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Ricardo Centurion (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Fernando Belluschi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Alexis Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Ramon Abila (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Federico Carrizo (Arg - Rosario Central)
 15.Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Lucas Pratto (Arg - River Plate)
 Fabricio Angileri (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Damian Batallini (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 David Barbona (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 21.Fabio Alvarez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lautaro Martinez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Brian Sarmiento (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Maximiliano Meza (Arg - Independiente)
 Cristian Guanca (Arg - Colon)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Neri Cardozo (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Kaprof (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 32.Gonzalo Martinez (Arg - River Plate)
 Horacio Tijanovich (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Zuqui (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Arg - Independiente)
 Gabriel Alanis (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Aldo Araujo (Arg - Talleres)
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Matias Fritzler (Arg - Colon)
 Diego Morales (Arg - Tigre)
 Leonardo Jara (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Ezequiel Vidal (Arg - Olimpo)
 Hector Fertoli (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Ciro Rius (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Zampedri (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Juan Sánchez Miño (Arg - Independiente)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Tigre)
 Darío Cvitanich (Arg - Banfield)
 Emanuel Reynoso (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Dario Benedetto (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 51.Braian Romero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Alexis Delgado (Arg - Temperley)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo (Arg - Temperley)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Matias Licht (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Santiago Giordana (Arg - Temperley)
 Alan Ruiz (Arg - Colon)
 Marcelo Benitez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Jorge Ortiz (Arg - Belgrano)
 Carlo Lattanzio (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Exequiel Palacios (Arg - River Plate)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - River Plate)
 Alexis Castro (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Pablo Pérez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Nelson Acevedo (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Fernando Coniglio (Arg - Huracan)
 Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Tomas Pochettino (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (Arg - Banfield)
 Franco Fragapane (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Adrian Scifo (Arg - Temperley)
 Ezequiel Barco (Arg - Independiente)
 Pablo Ledesma (Arg - Colon)
 Lucas Wilchez (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Cristian Franco Lema (Arg - Belgrano)
 Jonathan Menendez (Arg - Talleres)
 German Conti (Arg - Colon)
 Federico Milo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Enzo Cabrera (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Ricardo Gaston Diaz (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Tomas Chancalay (Arg - Colon)
 Castellani (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Joaquin Torres (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Martin Rivero (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Sebastián Dubarbier (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Matias Pisano (Arg - Talleres)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 August Modula (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez (Arg - Independiente)
 Nicolás Bertolo (Arg - Banfield)
 Nahuel Menendez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Diego Mendoza (Arg - Huracan)
 Renzo Saravia (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leonel Miranda (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leandro Romagnoli (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Leonardo Godoy (Arg - Talleres)
 Nicolas Reniero (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Jonathan Blanco (Arg - Olimpo)
 Nicolas Dominguez (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Matías Pérez García (Arg - Tigre)
 Guillermo Fernandez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Diego Gonzalez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Gonzalez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Maximiliano Lugo (Arg - Belgrano)
 Maximiliano Lovera (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Fabricio Bustos (Arg - Independiente)
 Carlos Tévez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 113.Juan Brunetta (Arg - Belgrano)
 Lisandro Magallan (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Horacio Pínola (Arg - River Plate)
 Sebastian Luna (Arg - Belgrano)
 Marcelo Guzman (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Agustin Verdugo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Gonzalo Vera (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Facundo Andres Castillon (Arg - Lanus)
 Rafael Delgado (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Andres Lioi (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Ivan Colman (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy (Arg - Talleres)
 Bruno Pitton (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Ezequiel Montagna (Arg - Temperley)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Talleres)
 Juan Musso (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Tomas Cardona (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Rodrigo Migone (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Cristian Espinoza (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Maximiliano Romero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Gonzalo Piovi (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Martin Imbert (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Facundo Sanchez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Tomas Costa (Arg - Olimpo)
 Mauricio Martinez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Cristian Chimino (Arg - Huracan)
 Braian Rivero (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Fabian Bordagaray (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Carlos Martin Luque (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Arian Pucheta (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Adrian Sporle (Arg - Banfield)
 Cristian Nasuti (Arg - Olimpo)
 Lucas Ceballos (Arg - Colon)
 Fabian Rinaudo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Facundo Monteseirin (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Francisco Ortega (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Mauricio Carrasco (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Ignacio Scocco (Arg - River Plate)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Walter Andrade (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Barboza (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Fabian Miguel Munoz (Arg - Temperley)
 Alejandro Melo (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lautaro Acosta (Arg - Lanus)
 Mauro Bogado (Arg - Huracan)
 Gabriel Gudino (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Juan Manuel Martínez (Arg - Independiente)
 Michael Lopez (Arg - Banfield)
 Marcos Gelabert (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Brian Ezequiel Cufre (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Luciano Pocrnjic (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Lucas Rodriguez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Sergio Ojeda (Arg - Olimpo)
 Francisco Grahl (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Jonathan Schunke (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Leandro Desabato (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gaston Lodico (Arg - Lanus)
 Mauro Matos (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Marcelo Torres (Arg - Talleres)
 Lucas Robertone (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Matias Garrido (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Jonás Gutiérrez (Arg - Independiente)
 Gaston Campi (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Leandro Lencinas (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Miguel Mellado (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Lucas Diarte (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Walter Bou (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Matias Fissore (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Martin Ojeda (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Daniel Montenegro (Arg - Huracan)
 Marcelino Moreno (Arg - Lanus)
 Franco Troyansky (Arg - Olimpo)
 Juan Apaolaza (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Pablo Horacio Guinazu (Arg - Talleres)
 Jose Luis Fernandez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Sequeira (Arg - Belgrano)
 David Drocco (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Silva (Arg - Huracan)
 Juan Bautista Cascini (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Carlos Luna (Arg - Tigre)
 Fabricio Bautista Fontanini (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (Arg - Huracan)
 Juan Ramirez (Arg - Talleres)
 Pablo Álvarez (Arg - Huracan)
 Jonas Aguirre (Arg - Belgrano)
 Luciano Balbi (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Mariano Gonzalez (Arg - Colon)
 Brian Blasi (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Jorge Rodriguez (Arg - Banfield)
 Matias Melluso (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Silvio Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Lucas Melano (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Leandro Contin (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Milton Treppo (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Enzo Kalinski (Arg - Banfield)
 Claudio Corvalan (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti (Arg - Independiente)
 Federico Gonzalez (Arg - Tigre)
 Agustin Guiffrey (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Daniel Ibanez (Arg - Olimpo)
 Emiliano Purita (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Fernando Tobio (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Bruno Urribarri (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Ramon Mierez (Arg - Tigre)
 Jalil Elias (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Marcos Senesi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Emiliano Ozuna (Arg - Temperley)
 Emanuel Olivera (Arg - Colon)
 Fabricio Coloccini (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Yonathan Cabral (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Pablo Andres Aguilar (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Leonel Ferroni (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Claudio Spinelli (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Gonzalo Escobar (Arg - Colon)
 Adrian Arregui (Arg - Temperley)
 Agustin Sandona (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Mauro Ortiz (Arg - Talleres)
 Gustavo Colman (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Gabriel Risso (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Agustin Bouzat (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Facundo Melivillo (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gonzalo Bettini (Arg - Banfield)
 Maximiliano Caire (Arg - Tigre)
 Marcos Curado (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Pasquini (Arg - Lanus)
 Andres Chavez (Arg - Huracan)
 Adrian Jesus Bastia (Arg - Colon)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Hernan De La Fuente (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Marcos Angeleri (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Maximiliano Angel Coronel (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Pablo Daniel Magnin (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Rubén Botta (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Mauro Zárate (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guido Mainero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolas Delgadillo Godoy (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Leandro Vega (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Facundo Cardozo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Matias Orihuela (Arg - Temperley)
 Gonzalo Di Renzo (Arg - Lanus)
 Claudio Aquino (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Bruno Vides (Arg - Lanus)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (Arg - Colon)
Colombie
 1.Frank Fabra (Col - Boca Juniors)
 2.Andres Ibarguen (Col - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Otero (Col - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Juan Quintero (Col - River Plate)
 Rafael Borré (Col - River Plate)
Suisse
 1.Dylan Gissi (Sui - Defensa y Justicia)
Uruguay
 1.Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 2.Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 3.Santiago Garcia (Uru - Godoy Cruz)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Diego Vera (Uru - Colon)
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 8.Nicolas de la Cruz (Uru - River Plate)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Adrian Balboa (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Nicolas Dibble (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 12.Rodrigo Mora (Uru - River Plate)
 Diego Rodriguez (Uru - Independiente)
 Emiliano Tellechea (Uru - Olimpo)
 Alejandro Silva (Uru - Lanus)
 16.Jonathan Sandoval (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Álvaro Fernández (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Hamilton Pereira (Uru - Tigre)
 Marcelo Saracchi (Uru - River Plate)
 Ignacio Rivero (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
 Junior Arias (Uru - Talleres)
 Cristian Almeida (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
 Hernan Petrik (Uru - Chacarita Juniors)
 Camilo Mayada (Uru - River Plate)
 Washington Camacho (Uru - Rosario Central)
 Lucas Olaza (Uru - Talleres)
 Santiago Silva (Uru - Talleres)
Arménie
 1.Mauro Guevgeozian (Arm - Belgrano)
Chili
 1.Paulo Diaz (Chl - San Lorenzo)
Équateur
 1.Joao Rojas (Équ - Talleres)
 2.Fernando Gaibor (Équ - Independiente)
Paraguay
 1.Alejandro Romero (Par - Huracan)
 2.Lucas Barrios (Par - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Rojas (Par - Lanus)
 Luis Amarilla (Par - Velez Sarsfield)
 Blas Caceres (Par - Patronato Parana)
 Epifanio Garcia (Par - Belgrano)
Pérou
 1.Luis Abram (Pér - Velez Sarsfield)