Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

D1 argentine
 1.Fernando Belluschi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 2.Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 4.Alexis Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 5.Diego Vera (Uru - Colon)
 Alejandro Romero (Arg - Huracan)
 Dario Benedetto (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Ignacio Pussetto (Arg - Huracan)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Ramon Abila (Arg - Huracan)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Brian Sarmiento (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Arg - Banfield)
 Fernando Zuqui (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Joao Rojas (Équ - Talleres)
 Cristian Guanca (Arg - Colon)
 Federico Carrizo (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Ciro Rius (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 David Barbona (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 22.Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Nicolas de la Cruz (Uru - River Plate)
 Castellani (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Otero (Col - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Darío Cvitanich (Arg - Banfield)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo (Arg - Temperley)
 Lautaro Martinez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Frank Fabra (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - River Plate)
 Pablo Pérez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Braian Romero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Leonardo Gil (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Leandro Romagnoli (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Paulo Diaz (Chl - San Lorenzo)
 Renzo Saravia (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Jonathan Menendez (Arg - Talleres)
 Maximiliano Meza (Arg - Independiente)
 Favio Alvarez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Fernando Coniglio (Arg - Huracan)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy (Arg - Talleres)
 Nicolas Dibble (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Matias Licht (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Andres Ibarguen (Col - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Federico Milo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Santiago Garcia (Uru - Godoy Cruz)
 Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Damian Batallini (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Ezequiel Barco (Arg - Independiente)
 Cristian Franco Lema (Arg - Belgrano)
 Emiliano Tellechea (Uru - Olimpo)
 Pablo Ledesma (Arg - Colon)
 58.Tomas Chancalay (Arg - Colon)
 Rodrigo Migone (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Álvaro Fernández (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Leonel Miranda (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Tomas Cardona (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Tomas Costa (Arg - Olimpo)
 Juan Martin Imbert (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Mauricio Martinez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Ignacio Rivero (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
 Bruno Pitton (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Juan Sánchez Miño (Arg - Independiente)
 August Modula (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Epifanio Garcia (Par - Belgrano)
 Michael Lopez (Arg - Banfield)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Tigre)
 Adrian Scifo (Arg - Temperley)
 Marcos Gelabert (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Alejandro Melo (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Matías Pérez García (Arg - Tigre)
 Carlo Lattanzio (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Mauricio Carrasco (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Jonás Gutiérrez (Arg - Independiente)
 Junior Arias (Uru - Talleres)
 Mauro Matos (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Facundo Monteseirin (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Juan Manuel Martínez (Arg - Independiente)
 Nicolás Bertolo (Arg - Banfield)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Barboza (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Jonathan Blanco (Arg - Olimpo)
 Fabian Miguel Munoz (Arg - Temperley)
 Jorge Ortiz (Arg - Belgrano)
 Gaston Campi (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Rafael Borré (Col - River Plate)
 Blas Caceres (Par - Patronato Parana)
 Walter Andrade (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Ignacio Scocco (Arg - River Plate)
 Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Dylan Gissi (Sui - Defensa y Justicia)
 Luciano Pocrnjic (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Leonardo Godoy (Arg - Talleres)
 Juan Kaprof (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Agustin Sandona (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Gonzalo Rodriguez (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Francisco Ortega (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Brian Ezequiel Cufre (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Luis Amarilla (Par - Velez Sarsfield)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Ezequiel Montagna (Arg - Temperley)
 Hamilton Pereira (Uru - Tigre)
 Juan Musso (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Marcelo Guzman (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Fabian Bordagaray (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gonzalo Vera (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Talleres)
 Agustin Verdugo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Sebastian Luna (Arg - Belgrano)
 Juan Brunetta (Arg - Belgrano)
 Rafael Delgado (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Horacio Pínola (Arg - River Plate)
 Leonardo Jara (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Nasuti (Arg - Olimpo)
 Lucas Ceballos (Arg - Colon)
 Fernando Zampedri (Arg - Rosario Central)
 German Conti (Arg - Colon)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Marcelo Benitez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Ricardo Gaston Diaz (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Adrian Sporle (Arg - Banfield)
 Matias Rojas (Par - Lanus)
 Facundo Andres Castillon (Arg - Lanus)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gonzalo Martinez (Arg - River Plate)
 Carlos Martin Luque (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Arian Pucheta (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Arg - Independiente)
 Diego Rodriguez (Uru - Independiente)
 Joaquin Torres (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Enzo Cabrera (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Lautaro Acosta (Arg - Lanus)
 Facundo Sanchez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Maximiliano Velazquez (Uru - Lanus)
 Marcos Curado (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Maximiliano Caire (Arg - Tigre)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (Arg - Banfield)
 Maximiliano Romero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Franco Fragapane (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Braian Rivero (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Cristian Chimino (Arg - Huracan)
 Gonzalo Piovi (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Fritzler (Arg - Colon)
 Lucas Wilchez (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Mauro Ortiz (Arg - Talleres)
 Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Marcelo Saracchi (Uru - River Plate)
 Fabian Rinaudo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Exequiel Palacios (Arg - River Plate)
 Lisandro Magallan (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Alexis Castro (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Gustavo Colman (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Gabriel Risso (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gonzalo Bettini (Arg - Banfield)
 Nelson Acevedo (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Facundo Melivillo (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (Arg - Colon)
 Agustin Bouzat (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Nahuel Menendez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)

Classement par nationalité

Argentine
 1.Fernando Belluschi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 2.Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 4.Alexis Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 5.Fernando Zuqui (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Arg - Banfield)
 Brian Sarmiento (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 David Barbona (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Ciro Rius (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Cristian Guanca (Arg - Colon)
 Federico Carrizo (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Dario Benedetto (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Ramon Abila (Arg - Huracan)
 Ignacio Pussetto (Arg - Huracan)
 Alejandro Romero (Arg - Huracan)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 20.Fernando Gabriel Godoy (Arg - Talleres)
 Lucas Matias Licht (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Favio Alvarez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Maximiliano Meza (Arg - Independiente)
 Fernando Coniglio (Arg - Huracan)
 Damian Batallini (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Cristian Franco Lema (Arg - Belgrano)
 Jonathan Menendez (Arg - Talleres)
 Ezequiel Barco (Arg - Independiente)
 Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Federico Milo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Pablo Ledesma (Arg - Colon)
 Darío Cvitanich (Arg - Banfield)
 Renzo Saravia (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo (Arg - Temperley)
 Castellani (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Lautaro Martinez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leandro Romagnoli (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Braian Romero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Leonardo Gil (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Pablo Pérez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - River Plate)
 44.Carlos Martin Luque (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Gonzalo Martinez (Arg - River Plate)
 Arian Pucheta (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Facundo Andres Castillon (Arg - Lanus)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Joaquin Torres (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Facundo Sanchez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Adrian Sporle (Arg - Banfield)
 Lautaro Acosta (Arg - Lanus)
 Enzo Cabrera (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Arg - Independiente)
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Rafael Delgado (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Horacio Pínola (Arg - River Plate)
 Juan Brunetta (Arg - Belgrano)
 Sebastian Luna (Arg - Belgrano)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Talleres)
 Agustin Verdugo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Leonardo Jara (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Nasuti (Arg - Olimpo)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Marcelo Benitez (Arg - Belgrano)
 German Conti (Arg - Colon)
 Fernando Zampedri (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Lucas Ceballos (Arg - Colon)
 Ricardo Gaston Diaz (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Cristian Chimino (Arg - Huracan)
 Gustavo Colman (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Gabriel Risso (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Alexis Castro (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Exequiel Palacios (Arg - River Plate)
 Lisandro Magallan (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Gonzalo Bettini (Arg - Banfield)
 Nelson Acevedo (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Nahuel Menendez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Gonzalo Vera (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Agustin Bouzat (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (Arg - Colon)
 Facundo Melivillo (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fabian Rinaudo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Maximiliano Romero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (Arg - Banfield)
 Maximiliano Caire (Arg - Tigre)
 Marcos Curado (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Franco Fragapane (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Braian Rivero (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Mauro Ortiz (Arg - Talleres)
 Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Wilchez (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matias Fritzler (Arg - Colon)
 Gonzalo Piovi (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolás Bertolo (Arg - Banfield)
 Matías Pérez García (Arg - Tigre)
 Carlo Lattanzio (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Alejandro Melo (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Marcos Gelabert (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Tigre)
 Adrian Scifo (Arg - Temperley)
 Mauricio Carrasco (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Mauro Matos (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Facundo Monteseirin (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonás Gutiérrez (Arg - Independiente)
 Michael Lopez (Arg - Banfield)
 Leonel Miranda (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Tomas Cardona (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Rodrigo Migone (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Tomas Chancalay (Arg - Colon)
 Tomas Costa (Arg - Olimpo)
 Juan Martin Imbert (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Juan Sánchez Miño (Arg - Independiente)
 August Modula (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Bruno Pitton (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Mauricio Martinez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Juan Manuel Martínez (Arg - Independiente)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Francisco Ortega (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Brian Ezequiel Cufre (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Gonzalo Rodriguez (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Agustin Sandona (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Musso (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Marcelo Guzman (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Ezequiel Montagna (Arg - Temperley)
 Juan Kaprof (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Leonardo Godoy (Arg - Talleres)
 Jorge Ortiz (Arg - Belgrano)
 Gaston Campi (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Fabian Miguel Munoz (Arg - Temperley)
 Jonathan Blanco (Arg - Olimpo)
 Facundo Barboza (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Luciano Pocrnjic (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Ignacio Scocco (Arg - River Plate)
 Walter Andrade (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Fabian Bordagaray (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
Colombie
 1.Andres Ibarguen (Col - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Otero (Col - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Frank Fabra (Col - Boca Juniors)
 4.Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Rafael Borré (Col - River Plate)
Suisse
 1.Dylan Gissi (Sui - Defensa y Justicia)
Uruguay
 1.Diego Vera (Uru - Colon)
 2.Nicolas Dibble (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Emiliano Tellechea (Uru - Olimpo)
 Santiago Garcia (Uru - Godoy Cruz)
 Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Nicolas de la Cruz (Uru - River Plate)
 10.Diego Rodriguez (Uru - Independiente)
 Marcelo Saracchi (Uru - River Plate)
 Maximiliano Velazquez (Uru - Lanus)
 Junior Arias (Uru - Talleres)
 Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Álvaro Fernández (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Ignacio Rivero (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
 Hamilton Pereira (Uru - Tigre)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
Chili
 1.Paulo Diaz (Chl - San Lorenzo)
Équateur
 1.Joao Rojas (Équ - Talleres)
Paraguay
 1.Matias Rojas (Par - Lanus)
 Epifanio Garcia (Par - Belgrano)
 Luis Amarilla (Par - Velez Sarsfield)
 Blas Caceres (Par - Patronato Parana)