Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Segunda División
 1.Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Esp - Real Oviedo)14 
 Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Esp - Vallecano)14 
 3.Emiliano Buendia (Arg - Leonesa)12 
 4.Carlos Carmona (Esp - Gijon)10 
 5.David Ferreiro (Esp - Huesca)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (Esp - Gijon)
 7.Marc Mateu (Esp - Numancia)
 Oscar Plano (Esp - Valladolid)
 Sergio Guardiola (Esp - Cordoue)
 Iñigo Pérez (Esp - Numancia)
 11.Pozo (Esp - Almeria)
 Alex Gallar (Esp - Huesca)
 Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Esp - Cadix)
 14.Bryan Acosta (Hnd - Tenerife)
 Alvaro Pena (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Sasa Jovanovic (Ser - Cordoue)
 Jaime Mata (Esp - Valladolid)
 Borja Iglesias (Esp - Saragosse)
 Otar Kakabadze (Géo - Gimnastic)
 Darwin Machis (Ven - Grenade)
 Lucas Torro (Esp - Osasuna)
 Inigo Eguaras (Esp - Saragosse)
 Juan Hernandez (Col - Huesca)
 Álvaro Vadillo (Esp - Huesca)
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz (Esp - Valladolid)
 26.Pedro (Esp - Grenade)
 Moi Gómez (Esp - Huesca)
 Javi Lara (Esp - Cordoue)
 Juan Carlos (Esp - Tenerife)
 Fran Merída (Esp - Osasuna)
 Michel Herrero (Esp - Valladolid)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Josep Sené (Esp - Leonesa)
 Óscar Trejo (Arg - Vallecano)
 Víctor Díaz (Esp - Grenade)
 Manu Barreiro (Esp - Gimnastic)
 37.Alberto Jimenez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Guillermo aka Guillermo Fernández Hierro (Esp - Numancia)
 Oliver Buff (Sui - Saragosse)
 Aitor Sanz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Iker Guarrotxena (Esp - Leonesa)
 Jony aka Jonathan Rodríguez Menéndez (Esp - Gijon)
 Pablo Valcarce (Esp - Numancia)
 Nicolas Albarracin (Uru - Lugo)
 Javier Espinosa (Esp - Grenade)
 Federico Vico Villegas (Esp - Lugo)
 Miguel Linares (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Jordi Calavera (Esp - Gijon)
 José Antonio Reyes (Esp - Cordoue)
 Jorge Pombo (Esp - Saragosse)
 Marc Cucurella (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Daniel Rodriguez (Esp - Albacete)
 Nestor Susaeta (Esp - Albacete)
 Jose Arnaiz (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Julian Delmas (Esp - Saragosse)
 56.Manuel Castellano Castro "Lillo" (Esp - Osasuna)
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández (Esp - Valladolid)
 Victor Diaz (Esp - Leonesa)
 Angel Bastos (Esp - Leonesa)
 Giannis Gianniotas (Grè - Valladolid)
 Vasyl Kravets (Ukr - Lugo)
 José Mari (Esp - Cadix)
 Ezequiel Avila (Arg - Huesca)
 Carles Alena (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Raul de Tomas (Esp - Vallecano)
 Sergio Pena (Pér - Grenade)
 Aarón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Michael Santos (Uru - Gijon)
 Sebastian Coris (Esp - Osasuna)
 Javi Galan (Esp - Cordoue)
 Anthony Lozano (Hnd - Barcelona B)
 Alejandro Domínguez (Arg - Vallecano)
 Diego Johannesson (Isl - Real Oviedo)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Carlos Peña (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Isaac Carcelen (Esp - Leonesa)
 Álex (Esp - Cadix)
 Alvaro Garcia (Esp - Cadix)
 Roberto Torres (Esp - Osasuna)
 Marco Sangalli (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Gaspar Panadero (Esp - Almeria)
 Gaizka Toquero (Esp - Saragosse)
 Pere Milla (Esp - Numancia)
 Carlos Clerc (Esp - Osasuna)
 "Manu" del Moral (Esp - Numancia)
 Matías Nahuel (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Toché (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Quique (Esp - Osasuna)
 Antonio Campillo (Esp - Lugo)
 Víctor aka Víctor Casadesús (Esp - Tenerife)
 Ruben Alcaraz (Esp - Almeria)
 Jorge Miramon (Esp - Reus)
 Suso Santana (Esp - Tenerife)
 Javi Jimenez (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Sergi Palencia (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Unai Lopez (Esp - Vallecano)
 Carlos Pomares (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Juan Villar (Esp - Tenerife)
 José Ignacio Martínez García (Esp - Valladolid)
 Sergio Aguza (Esp - Cordoue)
 Luismi (Esp - Valladolid)
 Jon Erice (Esp - Albacete)
 103.Emiliano Velázquez (Uru - Vallecano)
 Jose Alonso Lara (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Jose Mossa (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Rodri (Esp - Leonesa)
 Dani Hernandez (Ven - Tenerife)
 David Carmona (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Jesus Chus Herrero (Esp - Albacete)
 Curro Sánchez (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Alvaro Arroyo (Esp - Albacete)
 Ismael López (Esp - Gijon)
 Nando Garcia (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Mula (Esp - Tenerife)
 Alex Moreno (Esp - Vallecano)
 Albert Dorca (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Miguel Loureiro (Esp - Cordoue)
 Antonio Puertas (Esp - Grenade)
 Jose Angel Carrillo (Esp - Cadix)
 Carlos Gutierrez (Esp - Numancia)
 Álex Martínez (Esp - Grenade)
 Nacho (Esp - Numancia)
 Álvaro Vázquez (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Xisco (Esp - Osasuna)
 Álex Menéndez (Esp - Reus)
 Alberto Benito (Esp - Saragosse)
 Bruno Gama (Por - Alcorcon)
 Alberto Martin (Esp - Grenade)
 Aythami (Esp - Cordoue)
 Jonathan (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Eugeni Valderrama (Esp - Cadix)
 Cesar Soriano (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Pervis Estupinan (Équ - Almeria)
 Alejandro Alfaro (Esp - Cordoue)
 Carles Perez (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Alexander Gonzalez (Ven - Huesca)
 Marc Cardona (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Fidel (Esp - Almeria)
 Santi Comesana (Esp - Vallecano)
 David Rodríguez (Esp - Osasuna)
 Fali (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Pape Diamanka (Sén - Numancia)
 Jaime Romero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Angel Martinez (Esp - Saragosse)
 Mario Ortiz (Esp - Leonesa)
 Carlos Hernandez (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Cristian Rivera (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Alberto Zapater (Esp - Saragosse)
 Iban Salvador (GÉq - Leonesa)
 Álex Bergantiños (Esp - Gijon)
 Emmanuel Apeh (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Unai Medina (Esp - Numancia)
 Jon Ander (Esp - Cadix)
 Eduard Campabadal (Esp - Lugo)
 Aleix Febas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Sergio Tejera (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Toni Suarez (Esp - Valladolid)
 Abdoul Karim Yoda (Fra - Reus)
 Fran Carbia (Esp - Reus)
 Roman Zozulya (Ukr - Albacete)
 Kiko (Esp - Valladolid)
 Gonzalo Melero (Esp - Huesca)
 Alejandro Pozo (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Angel Montoro (Esp - Grenade)
 166.Raphael Guzzo (Por - Reus)
 Mayor (Esp - Reus)
 Jorge Morcillo (Esp - Almeria)
 Maikel Mesa (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Jona aka Jonathan Meija Ruiz (Hnd - Cadix)
 Carlos Ruiz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Aridane (Esp - Albacete)
 Juan Pedro Pina (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Filip Malbasic (Ser - Tenerife)
 Ramon Folch (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Bébé (Por - Vallecano)
 Nano (Esp - Almeria)
 Alberto Perea (Esp - Cadix)
 Ikechukwu Uche (Nga - Gimnastic)
 Marco Motta (Ita - Almeria)
 Carlos Lorens Bellvis (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Juan Forlín (Arg - Real Oviedo)
 Ferran Sarsanedas (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Ivan Garrido (Esp - Leonesa)
 Giorgi Papunashvili (Géo - Saragosse)
 Borja Herrera (Esp - Valladolid)
 Brian Olivan (Esp - Cadix)
 Luis Perez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Vinicius Araujo (Bré - Saragosse)
 David Rocha (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Diego Garcia (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Abraham Minero (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Alex Quintanilla (Esp - Cordoue)
 Thierry Moutinho (Sui - Leonesa)
 Inaki Saenz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Salvador Agra (Por - Grenade)
 Edu Ramos (Esp - Cordoue)
 Nono (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Aitor Cantalapiedra (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Javier Ros (Esp - Saragosse)
 Jose Fernandez (Esp - Cordoue)
 Serge Leuko (Cam - Lugo)
 Javier Ontiveros (Esp - Valladolid)
 Luís Gustavo (Por - Reus)
 Carlos Fernández (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Fran Beltran (Esp - Vallecano)
 Eneko Jauregi (Esp - Cordoue)
 Hicham Khaloua (Esp - Almeria)
 Nicolao Dumitru (Ita - Gimnastic)
 Tino Costa (Arg - Almeria)
 Nano (Esp - Gijon)
 Jean-Luc Gbayara Assoubre (CIv - Gimnastic)
 Aridane Umpierrez (GÉq - Osasuna)
 Nacho Mendez (Esp - Gijon)
 Lluís Sastre (Esp - Huesca)
 Carlos Caballero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Antonio Cotan (Esp - Valladolid)
 Raul Baena (Esp - Grenade)
 Diego Aguirre (Esp - Vallecano)
 Pablo Pérez (Esp - Gijon)
 Ezequiel Rescaldani (Arg - Huesca)
 Baiano (Bré - Vallecano)
 Rafa Galvez (Esp - Albacete)
 Sasa Markovic (Ser - Cordoue)
 Lucas Bijker (P-B - Cadix)
 Carlos Akapo (GÉq - Huesca)
 Juan Delgado (Chl - Gimnastic)
 Alvaro Gimenez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Federico San Emeterio (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 McDonald Mariga (Ken - Real Oviedo)
 Matthieu Saunier (Fra - Grenade)
 "Nauzet" Alemán (Esp - Almeria)
 Christian (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Matej Pucko (Sln - Real Oviedo)
 Antonito (Esp - Valladolid)
 Oriol Busquets (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Patrik Hidi (Hon - Real Oviedo)
 Rodrigo Tarin (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Armando Lozano (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Vitinho (Bré - Barcelona B)
 Tropi (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 David Haro (Esp - Reus)
 Stole Dimitrievski (Mac - Gimnastic)
 Ariday Cabrera (Esp - Leonesa)
 Alberto Guitian (Esp - Valladolid)
 Jorge Saenz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Samuele Longo (Ita - Tenerife)
 Manuel Onwu (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Steven Prieto (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Felipe Carballo (Uru - Sevilla Atletico)
 Anuar (Esp - Valladolid)
 Raul Camara (Esp - Tenerife)
 Daniel Lasure (Esp - Saragosse)
 Edgar (Esp - Reus)
 Jose Morente (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Juan Muniz (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Carlos Castro (Esp - Gijon)
 Luis Ruiz (Esp - Lugo)
 Enrique Barja (Esp - Osasuna)
 "Hernán" Santana (Esp - Gijon)
 Sergio Álvarez (Esp - Gijon)
 Marc Gual (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Mario Barco (Esp - Lugo)
 Jorge Pulido (Esp - Huesca)
 Esteban Burgos (Arg - Alcorcon)
 Fernando Seoane (Esp - Lugo)
 Mikel Villanueva (Ven - Cadix)
 Mariano Bittolo (Arg - Albacete)
 Yeray Gonzalez (Esp - Leonesa)
 Lucas Aveldano (Arg - Tenerife)
 Tyronne (Esp - Tenerife)
 Alhassane Bangoura (Gui - Vallecano)
 Foued Kadir (Alg - Alcorcon)
 Luis Valcarce (Esp - Numancia)
 Mandi (Esp - Almeria)
 Daniel Romera (Esp - Cadix)
 Verza (Esp - Almeria)
 Joni aka Jonatan Montiel Caballero (Esp - Vallecano)
 Rafidine Abdullah (Fra - Cadix)
 Juan Rodriguez (Esp - Gijon)
 David Morillas (Esp - Albacete)
 Jon Errasti (Esp - Alcorcon)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Esp - Real Oviedo)14 
 Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Esp - Vallecano)14 
 3.Carlos Carmona (Esp - Gijon)10 
 4.David Ferreiro (Esp - Huesca)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (Esp - Gijon)
 6.Iñigo Pérez (Esp - Numancia)
 Sergio Guardiola (Esp - Cordoue)
 Marc Mateu (Esp - Numancia)
 Oscar Plano (Esp - Valladolid)
 10.Alex Gallar (Esp - Huesca)
 Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Esp - Cadix)
 Pozo (Esp - Almeria)
 13.Lucas Torro (Esp - Osasuna)
 Inigo Eguaras (Esp - Saragosse)
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz (Esp - Valladolid)
 Álvaro Vadillo (Esp - Huesca)
 Alvaro Pena (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Jaime Mata (Esp - Valladolid)
 Borja Iglesias (Esp - Saragosse)
 20.Josep Sené (Esp - Leonesa)
 Víctor Díaz (Esp - Grenade)
 Michel Herrero (Esp - Valladolid)
 Manu Barreiro (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Fran Merída (Esp - Osasuna)
 Moi Gómez (Esp - Huesca)
 Pedro (Esp - Grenade)
 Juan Carlos (Esp - Tenerife)
 Javi Lara (Esp - Cordoue)
 30.Jorge Pombo (Esp - Saragosse)
 José Antonio Reyes (Esp - Cordoue)
 Jordi Calavera (Esp - Gijon)
 Marc Cucurella (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Julian Delmas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Miguel Linares (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Jose Arnaiz (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Nestor Susaeta (Esp - Albacete)
 Daniel Rodriguez (Esp - Albacete)
 Aitor Sanz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Guillermo aka Guillermo Fernández Hierro (Esp - Numancia)
 Federico Vico Villegas (Esp - Lugo)
 Iker Guarrotxena (Esp - Leonesa)
 Alberto Jimenez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Jony aka Jonathan Rodríguez Menéndez (Esp - Gijon)
 Javier Espinosa (Esp - Grenade)
 Pablo Valcarce (Esp - Numancia)
 47.Toché (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Antonio Campillo (Esp - Lugo)
 Víctor aka Víctor Casadesús (Esp - Tenerife)
 Matías Nahuel (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Quique (Esp - Osasuna)
 Carlos Clerc (Esp - Osasuna)
 Gaspar Panadero (Esp - Almeria)
 Ruben Alcaraz (Esp - Almeria)
 Gaizka Toquero (Esp - Saragosse)
 Pere Milla (Esp - Numancia)
 "Manu" del Moral (Esp - Numancia)
 Carlos Pomares (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Sergio Aguza (Esp - Cordoue)
 Luismi (Esp - Valladolid)
 Jon Erice (Esp - Albacete)
 Marco Sangalli (Esp - Alcorcon)
 José Ignacio Martínez García (Esp - Valladolid)
 Juan Villar (Esp - Tenerife)
 Suso Santana (Esp - Tenerife)
 Javi Jimenez (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Sergi Palencia (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Unai Lopez (Esp - Vallecano)
 Jorge Miramon (Esp - Reus)
 Aarón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 José Mari (Esp - Cadix)
 Carles Alena (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Raul de Tomas (Esp - Vallecano)
 Angel Bastos (Esp - Leonesa)
 Manuel Castellano Castro "Lillo" (Esp - Osasuna)
 Roberto Torres (Esp - Osasuna)
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández (Esp - Valladolid)
 Victor Diaz (Esp - Leonesa)
 Carlos Peña (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Isaac Carcelen (Esp - Leonesa)
 Álex (Esp - Cadix)
 Alvaro Garcia (Esp - Cadix)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Javi Galan (Esp - Cordoue)
 Sebastian Coris (Esp - Osasuna)
 86.Angel Martinez (Esp - Saragosse)
 Jaime Romero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Cristian Rivera (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Alberto Zapater (Esp - Saragosse)
 Carlos Hernandez (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Mario Ortiz (Esp - Leonesa)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Carles Perez (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Marc Cardona (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Santi Comesana (Esp - Vallecano)
 Fidel (Esp - Almeria)
 Fali (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Kiko (Esp - Valladolid)
 Fran Carbia (Esp - Reus)
 Gonzalo Melero (Esp - Huesca)
 Alejandro Pozo (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Alejandro Alfaro (Esp - Cordoue)
 Angel Montoro (Esp - Grenade)
 Toni Suarez (Esp - Valladolid)
 Unai Medina (Esp - Numancia)
 Emmanuel Apeh (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Jon Ander (Esp - Cadix)
 Eduard Campabadal (Esp - Lugo)
 Sergio Tejera (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Aleix Febas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Álex Bergantiños (Esp - Gijon)
 David Rodríguez (Esp - Osasuna)
 Ismael López (Esp - Gijon)
 Alvaro Arroyo (Esp - Albacete)
 Nando Garcia (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Mula (Esp - Tenerife)
 Albert Dorca (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Alex Moreno (Esp - Vallecano)
 Curro Sánchez (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Jesus Chus Herrero (Esp - Albacete)
 Jose Mossa (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Rodri (Esp - Leonesa)
 David Carmona (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Miguel Loureiro (Esp - Cordoue)
 Jose Alonso Lara (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Alberto Martin (Esp - Grenade)
 Antonio Puertas (Esp - Grenade)
 Aythami (Esp - Cordoue)
 Jonathan (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Eugeni Valderrama (Esp - Cadix)
 Cesar Soriano (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Alberto Benito (Esp - Saragosse)
 Álex Menéndez (Esp - Reus)
 Jose Angel Carrillo (Esp - Cadix)
 Álex Martínez (Esp - Grenade)
 Carlos Gutierrez (Esp - Numancia)
 Nacho (Esp - Numancia)
 Xisco (Esp - Osasuna)
 Álvaro Vázquez (Esp - Gimnastic)
 140.Alberto Guitian (Esp - Valladolid)
 Ariday Cabrera (Esp - Leonesa)
 Tropi (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 David Haro (Esp - Reus)
 Raul Camara (Esp - Tenerife)
 Anuar (Esp - Valladolid)
 Steven Prieto (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Manuel Onwu (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Jorge Saenz (Esp - Tenerife)
 "Nauzet" Alemán (Esp - Almeria)
 Federico San Emeterio (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Alvaro Gimenez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Daniel Lasure (Esp - Saragosse)
 Christian (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Rodrigo Tarin (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Oriol Busquets (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Antonito (Esp - Valladolid)
 Armando Lozano (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Yeray Gonzalez (Esp - Leonesa)
 Luis Valcarce (Esp - Numancia)
 Mandi (Esp - Almeria)
 Tyronne (Esp - Tenerife)
 Daniel Romera (Esp - Cadix)
 Verza (Esp - Almeria)
 David Morillas (Esp - Albacete)
 Jon Errasti (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Juan Rodriguez (Esp - Gijon)
 Joni aka Jonatan Montiel Caballero (Esp - Vallecano)
 Enrique Barja (Esp - Osasuna)
 "Hernán" Santana (Esp - Gijon)
 Luis Ruiz (Esp - Lugo)
 Carlos Castro (Esp - Gijon)
 Jose Morente (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Juan Muniz (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Sergio Álvarez (Esp - Gijon)
 Marc Gual (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Fernando Seoane (Esp - Lugo)
 Jorge Pulido (Esp - Huesca)
 Mario Barco (Esp - Lugo)
 Edgar (Esp - Reus)
 Hicham Khaloua (Esp - Almeria)
 Borja Herrera (Esp - Valladolid)
 Ivan Garrido (Esp - Leonesa)
 Ferran Sarsanedas (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Carlos Lorens Bellvis (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Brian Olivan (Esp - Cadix)
 Luis Perez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Abraham Minero (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Alex Quintanilla (Esp - Cordoue)
 Diego Garcia (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 David Rocha (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Carlos Ruiz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Maikel Mesa (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Jorge Morcillo (Esp - Almeria)
 Mayor (Esp - Reus)
 Aridane (Esp - Albacete)
 Juan Pedro Pina (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Nano (Esp - Almeria)
 Alberto Perea (Esp - Cadix)
 Ramon Folch (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Inaki Saenz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Lluís Sastre (Esp - Huesca)
 Carlos Caballero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Nacho Mendez (Esp - Gijon)
 Nano (Esp - Gijon)
 Antonio Cotan (Esp - Valladolid)
 Raul Baena (Esp - Grenade)
 Rafa Galvez (Esp - Albacete)
 Pablo Pérez (Esp - Gijon)
 Diego Aguirre (Esp - Vallecano)
 Aitor Cantalapiedra (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Javier Ros (Esp - Saragosse)
 Nono (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Edu Ramos (Esp - Cordoue)
 Jose Fernandez (Esp - Cordoue)
 Fran Beltran (Esp - Vallecano)
 Eneko Jauregi (Esp - Cordoue)
 Carlos Fernández (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Javier Ontiveros (Esp - Valladolid)
France
 1.Abdoul Karim Yoda (Fra - Reus)
 2.Matthieu Saunier (Fra - Grenade)
 Rafidine Abdullah (Fra - Cadix)
Italie
 1.Samuele Longo (Ita - Tenerife)
 Marco Motta (Ita - Almeria)
 Nicolao Dumitru (Ita - Gimnastic)
Pays-Bas
 1.Lucas Bijker (P-B - Cadix)
Argentine
 1.Emiliano Buendia (Arg - Leonesa)12 
 2.Óscar Trejo (Arg - Vallecano)
 3.Ezequiel Avila (Arg - Huesca)
 Alejandro Domínguez (Arg - Vallecano)
 5.Lucas Aveldano (Arg - Tenerife)
 Mariano Bittolo (Arg - Albacete)
 Esteban Burgos (Arg - Alcorcon)
 Juan Forlín (Arg - Real Oviedo)
 Ezequiel Rescaldani (Arg - Huesca)
 Tino Costa (Arg - Almeria)
Brésil
 1.Vitinho (Bré - Barcelona B)
 Vinicius Araujo (Bré - Saragosse)
 Baiano (Bré - Vallecano)
Cameroun
 1.Serge Leuko (Cam - Lugo)
Colombie
 1.Juan Hernandez (Col - Huesca)
Nigeria
 1.Ikechukwu Uche (Nga - Gimnastic)
Portugal
 1.Bruno Gama (Por - Alcorcon)
 2.Raphael Guzzo (Por - Reus)
 Bébé (Por - Vallecano)
 Salvador Agra (Por - Grenade)
 Luís Gustavo (Por - Reus)
Serbie
 1.Sasa Jovanovic (Ser - Cordoue)
 2.Filip Malbasic (Ser - Tenerife)
 Sasa Markovic (Ser - Cordoue)
Suisse
 1.Oliver Buff (Sui - Saragosse)
 2.Thierry Moutinho (Sui - Leonesa)
Uruguay
 1.Nicolas Albarracin (Uru - Lugo)
 2.Michael Santos (Uru - Gijon)
 3.Emiliano Velázquez (Uru - Vallecano)
 4.Felipe Carballo (Uru - Sevilla Atletico)
Géorgie
 1.Otar Kakabadze (Géo - Gimnastic)
 2.Giorgi Papunashvili (Géo - Saragosse)
Grèce
 1.Giannis Gianniotas (Grè - Valladolid)
Hongrie
 1.Patrik Hidi (Hon - Real Oviedo)
Islande
 1.Diego Johannesson (Isl - Real Oviedo)
Macédoine
 1.Stole Dimitrievski (Mac - Gimnastic)
Slovénie
 1.Matej Pucko (Sln - Real Oviedo)
Ukraine
 1.Vasyl Kravets (Ukr - Lugo)
 2.Roman Zozulya (Ukr - Albacete)
Chili
 1.Juan Delgado (Chl - Gimnastic)
Équateur
 1.Pervis Estupinan (Équ - Almeria)
Pérou
 1.Sergio Pena (Pér - Grenade)
Venezuela
 1.Darwin Machis (Ven - Grenade)
 2.Alexander Gonzalez (Ven - Huesca)
 Dani Hernandez (Ven - Tenerife)
 4.Mikel Villanueva (Ven - Cadix)
Algérie
 1.Foued Kadir (Alg - Alcorcon)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Jean-Luc Gbayara Assoubre (CIv - Gimnastic)
Guinée
 1.Alhassane Bangoura (Gui - Vallecano)
Guinée Équatoriale
 1.Iban Salvador (GÉq - Leonesa)
 2.Carlos Akapo (GÉq - Huesca)
 Aridane Umpierrez (GÉq - Osasuna)
Kenya
 1.McDonald Mariga (Ken - Real Oviedo)
Sénégal
 1.Pape Diamanka (Sén - Numancia)
Honduras
 1.Bryan Acosta (Hnd - Tenerife)
 2.Anthony Lozano (Hnd - Barcelona B)
 3.Jona aka Jonathan Meija Ruiz (Hnd - Cadix)