Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Segunda División
 1.Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Esp - Vallecano)
 2.Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 3.Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Esp - Cadix)
 Emiliano Buendia (Arg - Leonesa)
 5.Marc Mateu (Esp - Numancia)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (Esp - Gijon)
 Oscar Plano (Esp - Valladolid)
 Álvaro Vadillo (Esp - Huesca)
 Pozo (Esp - Almeria)
 Darwin Machis (Ven - Grenade)
 11.Josep Sené (Esp - Leonesa)
 Carlos Carmona (Esp - Gijon)
 Nicolas Albarracin (Uru - Lugo)
 Borja Iglesias (Esp - Saragosse)
 Aitor Sanz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Alex Gallar (Esp - Huesca)
 David Ferreiro (Esp - Huesca)
 Jose Arnaiz (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Juan Hernandez (Col - Huesca)
 Javi Lara (Esp - Cordoue)
 Iñigo Pérez (Esp - Numancia)
 22.Sebastian Coris (Esp - Osasuna)
 Jaime Mata (Esp - Valladolid)
 Fran Merída (Esp - Osasuna)
 Marco Sangalli (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Alvaro Pena (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Pablo Valcarce (Esp - Numancia)
 Victor Diaz (Esp - Leonesa)
 Sasa Jovanovic (Ser - Cordoue)
 Lucas Torro (Esp - Osasuna)
 Miguel Linares (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 José Mari (Esp - Cadix)
 Carlos Clerc (Esp - Osasuna)
 Pere Milla (Esp - Numancia)
 Juan Carlos (Esp - Tenerife)
 Pedro (Esp - Grenade)
 37.José Ignacio Martínez García (Esp - Valladolid)
 Sergio Aguza (Esp - Cordoue)
 Julian Delmas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Rodri (Esp - Leonesa)
 Alejandro Alfaro (Esp - Cordoue)
 Jon Erice (Esp - Albacete)
 Jonathan (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Javier Espinosa (Esp - Grenade)
 Carlos Pomares (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Javi Galan (Esp - Cordoue)
 Ruben Alcaraz (Esp - Almeria)
 Aarón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Manu Barreiro (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Carles Alena (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Diego Johannesson (Isl - Real Oviedo)
 Anthony Lozano (Hnd - Barcelona B)
 Gonzalo Melero (Esp - Huesca)
 Nando Garcia (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Eduard Campabadal (Esp - Lugo)
 Sergio Tejera (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Toni Suarez (Esp - Valladolid)
 Roman Zozulya (Ukr - Albacete)
 Oliver Buff (Sui - Saragosse)
 Federico Vico Villegas (Esp - Lugo)
 "Manu" del Moral (Esp - Numancia)
 Michel Herrero (Esp - Valladolid)
 Otar Kakabadze (Géo - Gimnastic)
 Inigo Eguaras (Esp - Saragosse)
 Jesus Chus Herrero (Esp - Albacete)
 Angel Martinez (Esp - Saragosse)
 Ezequiel Avila (Arg - Huesca)
 Marc Cucurella (Esp - Barcelona B)
 David Rodríguez (Esp - Osasuna)
 Jaime Romero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Pape Diamanka (Sén - Numancia)
 Jose Angel Carrillo (Esp - Cadix)
 Michael Santos (Uru - Gijon)
 Fidel (Esp - Almeria)
 Nestor Susaeta (Esp - Albacete)
 Iker Guarrotxena (Esp - Leonesa)
 Juan Villar (Esp - Tenerife)
 Víctor Díaz (Esp - Grenade)
 Suso Santana (Esp - Tenerife)
 Luismi (Esp - Valladolid)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Jordi Calavera (Esp - Gijon)
 Cesar Soriano (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Isaac Carcelen (Esp - Leonesa)
 Roberto Torres (Esp - Osasuna)
 Emiliano Velázquez (Uru - Vallecano)
 Santi Comesana (Esp - Vallecano)
 Manuel Castellano Castro "Lillo" (Esp - Osasuna)
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz (Esp - Valladolid)
 Alvaro Arroyo (Esp - Albacete)
 Óscar Trejo (Arg - Vallecano)
 Ismael López (Esp - Gijon)
 Giannis Gianniotas (Grè - Valladolid)
 Alejandro Domínguez (Arg - Vallecano)
 95.Alhassane Bangoura (Gui - Vallecano)
 Mariano Bittolo (Arg - Albacete)
 Alex Moreno (Esp - Vallecano)
 Lluís Sastre (Esp - Huesca)
 Sergi Palencia (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Tyronne (Esp - Tenerife)
 Steven Prieto (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Mikel Villanueva (Ven - Cadix)
 Lucas Aveldano (Arg - Tenerife)
 Foued Kadir (Alg - Alcorcon)
 Curro Sánchez (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Rafidine Abdullah (Fra - Cadix)
 Esteban Burgos (Arg - Alcorcon)
 Unai Medina (Esp - Numancia)
 Fernando Seoane (Esp - Lugo)
 Víctor (Esp - Tenerife)
 Sergio Guardiola (Esp - Cordoue)
 Nacho (Esp - Numancia)
 Jose Morente (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Juan Muniz (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Anuar (Esp - Valladolid)
 Kiko (Esp - Valladolid)
 Felipe Carballo (Uru - Sevilla Atletico)
 Daniel Lasure (Esp - Saragosse)
 Edgar (Esp - Reus)
 Verza (Esp - Almeria)
 Daniel Romera (Esp - Cadix)
 Carlos Castro (Esp - Gijon)
 Mandi (Esp - Almeria)
 Álex Martínez (Esp - Grenade)
 Luis Valcarce (Esp - Numancia)
 Luis Ruiz (Esp - Lugo)
 Albert Dorca (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Antonio Puertas (Esp - Grenade)
 Juan Rodriguez (Esp - Gijon)
 Jose Alonso Lara (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Manuel Onwu (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Joni aka Jonatan Montiel Caballero (Esp - Vallecano)
 Raul Camara (Esp - Tenerife)
 David Morillas (Esp - Albacete)
 Yeray Gonzalez (Esp - Leonesa)
 Carlos Caballero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Quique (Esp - Osasuna)
 Álex Menéndez (Esp - Reus)
 Antonio Campillo (Esp - Lugo)
 Ariday Cabrera (Esp - Leonesa)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Alberto Guitian (Esp - Valladolid)
 Alberto Benito (Esp - Saragosse)
 David Haro (Esp - Reus)
 "Nauzet" Alemán (Esp - Almeria)
 Matthieu Saunier (Fra - Grenade)
 Pervis Estupinan (Équ - Almeria)
 Stole Dimitrievski (Mac - Gimnastic)
 Javi Jimenez (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Samuele Longo (Ita - Tenerife)
 Jorge Saenz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Toché (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Oriol Busquets (Esp - Barcelona B)
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández (Esp - Valladolid)
 Patrik Hidi (Hon - Real Oviedo)
 Rodrigo Tarin (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Armando Lozano (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Fali (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Christian (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Vitinho (Bré - Barcelona B)
 Tropi (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Gaizka Toquero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Antonito (Esp - Valladolid)
 Matej Pucko (Sln - Real Oviedo)
 Bryan Acosta (Hnd - Tenerife)
 Ezequiel Rescaldani (Arg - Huesca)
 Alberto Jimenez (Esp - Tenerife)
 McDonald Mariga (Ken - Real Oviedo)
 Federico San Emeterio (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Angel Montoro (Esp - Grenade)
 Alejandro Pozo (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Sasa Markovic (Ser - Cordoue)
 Alvaro Gimenez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Jorge Miramon (Esp - Reus)
 Juan Delgado (Chl - Gimnastic)
 Lucas Bijker (P-B - Cadix)
 Jose Mossa (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 David Carmona (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Dani Hernandez (Ven - Tenerife)
 Daniel Rodriguez (Esp - Albacete)
 Rafa Galvez (Esp - Albacete)
 Pablo Pérez (Esp - Gijon)
 Xisco (Esp - Osasuna)
 Fran Carbia (Esp - Reus)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Baiano (Bré - Vallecano)
 Angel Bastos (Esp - Leonesa)
 Diego Aguirre (Esp - Vallecano)
 Moi Gómez (Esp - Gijon)
 Raul Baena (Esp - Grenade)
 Raul de Tomas (Esp - Vallecano)
 Jon Ander (Esp - Cadix)
 Antonio Cotan (Esp - Valladolid)
 Aleix Febas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Carlos Akapo (GÉq - Huesca)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Esp - Vallecano)
 2.Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 3.Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Esp - Cadix)
 4.Pozo (Esp - Almeria)
 Álvaro Vadillo (Esp - Huesca)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (Esp - Gijon)
 Marc Mateu (Esp - Numancia)
 Oscar Plano (Esp - Valladolid)
 9.Jose Arnaiz (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Iñigo Pérez (Esp - Numancia)
 David Ferreiro (Esp - Huesca)
 Javi Lara (Esp - Cordoue)
 Borja Iglesias (Esp - Saragosse)
 Carlos Carmona (Esp - Gijon)
 Alex Gallar (Esp - Huesca)
 Josep Sené (Esp - Leonesa)
 Aitor Sanz (Esp - Tenerife)
 18.Miguel Linares (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Lucas Torro (Esp - Osasuna)
 Carlos Clerc (Esp - Osasuna)
 Juan Carlos (Esp - Tenerife)
 Pedro (Esp - Grenade)
 Pere Milla (Esp - Numancia)
 José Mari (Esp - Cadix)
 Fran Merída (Esp - Osasuna)
 Sebastian Coris (Esp - Osasuna)
 Victor Diaz (Esp - Leonesa)
 Marco Sangalli (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Jaime Mata (Esp - Valladolid)
 Pablo Valcarce (Esp - Numancia)
 Alvaro Pena (Esp - Alcorcon)
 32.Iker Guarrotxena (Esp - Leonesa)
 Juan Villar (Esp - Tenerife)
 Suso Santana (Esp - Tenerife)
 Nestor Susaeta (Esp - Albacete)
 Luismi (Esp - Valladolid)
 Víctor Díaz (Esp - Grenade)
 Jaime Romero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Marc Cucurella (Esp - Barcelona B)
 David Rodríguez (Esp - Osasuna)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Fidel (Esp - Almeria)
 Roberto Torres (Esp - Osasuna)
 Ismael López (Esp - Gijon)
 Angel Martinez (Esp - Saragosse)
 Alvaro Arroyo (Esp - Albacete)
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz (Esp - Valladolid)
 Isaac Carcelen (Esp - Leonesa)
 Cesar Soriano (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Santi Comesana (Esp - Vallecano)
 Manuel Castellano Castro "Lillo" (Esp - Osasuna)
 Jordi Calavera (Esp - Gijon)
 Jose Angel Carrillo (Esp - Cadix)
 Javi Galan (Esp - Cordoue)
 Carlos Pomares (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Ruben Alcaraz (Esp - Almeria)
 Aarón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Carles Alena (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Manu Barreiro (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Javier Espinosa (Esp - Grenade)
 Jonathan (Esp - Alcorcon)
 José Ignacio Martínez García (Esp - Valladolid)
 Jesus Chus Herrero (Esp - Albacete)
 Sergio Aguza (Esp - Cordoue)
 Julian Delmas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Jon Erice (Esp - Albacete)
 Alejandro Alfaro (Esp - Cordoue)
 Rodri (Esp - Leonesa)
 "Manu" del Moral (Esp - Numancia)
 Federico Vico Villegas (Esp - Lugo)
 Inigo Eguaras (Esp - Saragosse)
 Michel Herrero (Esp - Valladolid)
 Nando Garcia (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Eduard Campabadal (Esp - Lugo)
 Sergio Tejera (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Gonzalo Melero (Esp - Huesca)
 Toni Suarez (Esp - Valladolid)
 78.Tropi (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Gaizka Toquero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Antonito (Esp - Valladolid)
 Federico San Emeterio (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Angel Montoro (Esp - Grenade)
 Christian (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Alberto Jimenez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Toché (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Javi Jimenez (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Alejandro Pozo (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Jorge Saenz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Oriol Busquets (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Armando Lozano (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Rodrigo Tarin (Esp - Barcelona B)
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández (Esp - Valladolid)
 Fali (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Moi Gómez (Esp - Gijon)
 Raul Baena (Esp - Grenade)
 Diego Aguirre (Esp - Vallecano)
 Angel Bastos (Esp - Leonesa)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Raul de Tomas (Esp - Vallecano)
 Jon Ander (Esp - Cadix)
 Aleix Febas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Antonio Cotan (Esp - Valladolid)
 Fran Carbia (Esp - Reus)
 Xisco (Esp - Osasuna)
 Jorge Miramon (Esp - Reus)
 Alvaro Gimenez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Jose Mossa (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 David Carmona (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Pablo Pérez (Esp - Gijon)
 Rafa Galvez (Esp - Albacete)
 Daniel Rodriguez (Esp - Albacete)
 Lluís Sastre (Esp - Huesca)
 Nacho (Esp - Numancia)
 Jose Morente (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Sergio Guardiola (Esp - Cordoue)
 Víctor (Esp - Tenerife)
 Fernando Seoane (Esp - Lugo)
 Juan Muniz (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Anuar (Esp - Valladolid)
 Edgar (Esp - Reus)
 Daniel Lasure (Esp - Saragosse)
 Kiko (Esp - Valladolid)
 Unai Medina (Esp - Numancia)
 Sergi Palencia (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Tyronne (Esp - Tenerife)
 Alex Moreno (Esp - Vallecano)
 Steven Prieto (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Curro Sánchez (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Verza (Esp - Almeria)
 Daniel Romera (Esp - Cadix)
 Quique (Esp - Osasuna)
 Álex Menéndez (Esp - Reus)
 Carlos Caballero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Yeray Gonzalez (Esp - Leonesa)
 David Morillas (Esp - Albacete)
 Antonio Campillo (Esp - Lugo)
 Ariday Cabrera (Esp - Leonesa)
 David Haro (Esp - Reus)
 Alberto Benito (Esp - Saragosse)
 Alberto Guitian (Esp - Valladolid)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Raul Camara (Esp - Tenerife)
 Joni aka Jonatan Montiel Caballero (Esp - Vallecano)
 Luis Valcarce (Esp - Numancia)
 Álex Martínez (Esp - Grenade)
 Mandi (Esp - Almeria)
 Carlos Castro (Esp - Gijon)
 Luis Ruiz (Esp - Lugo)
 Albert Dorca (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Manuel Onwu (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Jose Alonso Lara (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Juan Rodriguez (Esp - Gijon)
 Antonio Puertas (Esp - Grenade)
 "Nauzet" Alemán (Esp - Almeria)
France
 1.Matthieu Saunier (Fra - Grenade)
 Rafidine Abdullah (Fra - Cadix)
Italie
 1.Samuele Longo (Ita - Tenerife)
Pays-Bas
 1.Lucas Bijker (P-B - Cadix)
Argentine
 1.Emiliano Buendia (Arg - Leonesa)
 2.Ezequiel Avila (Arg - Huesca)
 Óscar Trejo (Arg - Vallecano)
 Alejandro Domínguez (Arg - Vallecano)
 5.Ezequiel Rescaldani (Arg - Huesca)
 Esteban Burgos (Arg - Alcorcon)
 Mariano Bittolo (Arg - Albacete)
 Lucas Aveldano (Arg - Tenerife)
Brésil
 1.Vitinho (Bré - Barcelona B)
 Baiano (Bré - Vallecano)
Colombie
 1.Juan Hernandez (Col - Huesca)
Serbie
 1.Sasa Jovanovic (Ser - Cordoue)
 2.Sasa Markovic (Ser - Cordoue)
Suisse
 1.Oliver Buff (Sui - Saragosse)
Uruguay
 1.Nicolas Albarracin (Uru - Lugo)
 2.Michael Santos (Uru - Gijon)
 Emiliano Velázquez (Uru - Vallecano)
 4.Felipe Carballo (Uru - Sevilla Atletico)
Géorgie
 1.Otar Kakabadze (Géo - Gimnastic)
Grèce
 1.Giannis Gianniotas (Grè - Valladolid)
Hongrie
 1.Patrik Hidi (Hon - Real Oviedo)
Islande
 1.Diego Johannesson (Isl - Real Oviedo)
Macédoine
 1.Stole Dimitrievski (Mac - Gimnastic)
Slovénie
 1.Matej Pucko (Sln - Real Oviedo)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Zozulya (Ukr - Albacete)
Chili
 1.Juan Delgado (Chl - Gimnastic)
Équateur
 1.Pervis Estupinan (Équ - Almeria)
Venezuela
 1.Darwin Machis (Ven - Grenade)
 2.Dani Hernandez (Ven - Tenerife)
 Mikel Villanueva (Ven - Cadix)
Algérie
 1.Foued Kadir (Alg - Alcorcon)
Guinée
 1.Alhassane Bangoura (Gui - Vallecano)
Guinée Équatoriale
 1.Carlos Akapo (GÉq - Huesca)
Kenya
 1.McDonald Mariga (Ken - Real Oviedo)
Sénégal
 1.Pape Diamanka (Sén - Numancia)
Honduras
 1.Anthony Lozano (Hnd - Barcelona B)
 2.Bryan Acosta (Hnd - Tenerife)