Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

2e Bundesliga
 1.Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)13 
 Sonny Kittel (All - Ingolstadt)13 
 3.Enrico Valentini (Ita - Nuremberg)11 
 4.Christopher Trimmel (Aut - Union Berlin)
 5.Marvin Ducksch (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Christian Tiffert (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Dominick Drexler (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Rouwen Hennings (All - Dusseldorf)
 Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 10.Steven Lewerenz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Kevin Stöger (Aut - Bochum)
 Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Thomas Pledl (All - Ingolstadt)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Aut - Bielefeld)
 Pascal Koepke (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp (All - Duisburg)
 Patrick Weihrauch (All - Bielefeld)
 Mikael Ishak (Suè - Nuremberg)
 20.Stanislav Iljutcenko (All - Duisburg)
 Jan Hochscheidt (All - Braunschweig)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous (All - Sandhausen)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Niko Giesselmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Tolcay Cigerci (Tur - Greuther Furth)
 Robbie Kruse (Aus - Bochum)
 Nikola Dovedan (Aut - Heidenheim)
 Salim Khelifi (Sui - Braunschweig)
 29.Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Oliver Fink (All - Dusseldorf)
 Federico Palacios (All - Nuremberg)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Suleiman Abdullahi (Nga - Braunschweig)
 Anthony Losilla (Fra - Bochum)
 Brandon Borrello (Aus - Kaiserslautern)
 Sebastian Andersson (Suè - Kaiserslautern)
 Kristian Pedersen (Dan - Union Berlin)
 Aytac Sulu (Tur - Darmstadt)
 Jan George (É-U - Jahn Regensburg)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Steven Skrzybski (All - Union Berlin)
 Philipp Mwene (Aut - Kaiserslautern)
 Arne Feick (All - Heidenheim)
 Sargis Adamyan (Arm - Jahn Regensburg)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 Hanno Behrens (All - Nuremberg)
 Haris Duljevic (B-H - Dresde)
 Dimitrij Nazarov (Aze - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Benjamin Kessel (All - Kaiserslautern)
 52.Enver Cenk Sahin (Tur - Sankt Pauli)
 Tom Schuetz (All - Bielefeld)
 Marcel Hartel (All - Union Berlin)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Maximilian Jansen (All - Sandhausen)
 Benito Raman (Bel - Dusseldorf)
 Håvard Nielsen (Nor - Dusseldorf)
 Osayamen Osawe (Ang - Kaiserslautern)
 Ji Dong-Won (CdS - Darmstadt)
 Ahmet Engin (All - Duisburg)
 Philipp Foerster (All - Sandhausen)
 Joevin Jones (T-T - Darmstadt)
 Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 Johannes van den Bergh (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Leon Guwara (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Takashi Usami (Jap - Dusseldorf)
 Jürgen Gjasula (Alb - Greuther Furth)
 Lukas Hinterseer (Aut - Bochum)
 Grischa Prömel (All - Union Berlin)
 Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Eduard Loewen (All - Nuremberg)
 Kingsley Schindler (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Sebastian Stolze (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Maximilian Thiel (All - Heidenheim)
 Jonas Nietfeld (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 David Raum (All - Greuther Furth)
 Dennis Kempe (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Jean Zimmer (All - Dusseldorf)
 Dimitrios Diamantakos (Grè - Sankt Pauli)
 Tobias Werner (All - Nuremberg)
 Boris Tashchy (Ukr - Duisburg)
 Sebastian Kerk (All - Nuremberg)
 Albion Vrenezi (Kos - Jahn Regensburg)
 Marvin Matip (Cam - Ingolstadt)
 Georg Margreitter (Aut - Nuremberg)
 Genki Haraguchi (Jap - Dusseldorf)
 Lukas Schmitz (All - Dusseldorf)
 Marcel Titsch-Rivero (All - Heidenheim)
 Cauly Oliveira Souza (Bré - Duisburg)
 Niklas Kreuzer (All - Dresde)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Damir Kreilach (Cro - Union Berlin)
 Manuel Prietl (Aut - Bielefeld)
 96.Mats Møller Dæhli (Nor - Sankt Pauli)
 Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 Aziz Bouhaddouz (Mar - Sankt Pauli)
 Markus Steinhoefer (All - Darmstadt)
 Davor Lovren (Cro - Dusseldorf)
 Andreas Geipl (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Alexander Nandzik (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Fabian Holland (All - Darmstadt)
 Niklas Hauptmann (All - Dresde)
 Patrick Sontheimer (All - Greuther Furth)
 Edgar Salli (Cam - Nuremberg)
 John Verhoek (P-B - Heidenheim)
 Serdar Dursun (Tur - Greuther Furth)
 Daniel Buballa (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tim Knipping (All - Sandhausen)
 Joshua Mees (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Marcel Sobottka (All - Dusseldorf)
 Ken Reichel (All - Braunschweig)
 Christoffer Nyman (Suè - Braunschweig)
 Luca Zander (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu (All - Sandhausen)
 Christopher Lenz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Steve Breitkreuz (All - Braunschweig)
 Rico Benatelli (All - Dresde)
 Vitaly Janelt (All - Bochum)
 Wilson Kamavuaka (RDC - Darmstadt)
 Patrick Herrmann (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Keanu Staude (All - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Hofmann (All - Braunschweig)
 Jannik Mueller (All - Dresde)
 Mathias Wittek (All - Heidenheim)
 Artur Sobiech (Pol - Darmstadt)
 Johannes Flum (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Kingsley Onuegbu (Nga - Duisburg)
 Patrick Erras (All - Nuremberg)
 Dominic Peitz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Eroll Zejnullahu (Kos - Sandhausen)
 Onur Bulut (All - Braunschweig)
 Florian Neuhaus (All - Dusseldorf)
 Danilo Soares (Bré - Bochum)
 Marc Lais (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Quirin Moll (All - Braunschweig)
 Kaan Ayhan (Tur - Dusseldorf)
 Fabian Schnellhardt (All - Duisburg)
 Tim Hoogland (All - Bochum)
 Tobias Levels (All - Ingolstadt)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Cedric Teuchert (All - Nuremberg)
 Tim Leibold (All - Nuremberg)
 147.Benedikt Gimber (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Simon Hedlund (Suè - Union Berlin)
 Manuel Janzer (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Korbinian Vollmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Khaled Narey (All - Greuther Furth)
 Hendrick Zuck (All - Braunschweig)
 Marc Torrejón (Esp - Union Berlin)
 Sebastian Nachreiner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Dan-Patrick Poggenberg (All - Duisburg)
 Julian Green (É-U - Greuther Furth)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Stipe Vucur (Cro - Kaiserslautern)
 Kenny Prince Redondo (Esp - Union Berlin)
 Mario Maloca (Cro - Greuther Furth)
 Philipp Ziereis (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Soeren Bertram (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Philipp Hosiner (Aut - Union Berlin)
 Pascal Testroet (All - Dresde)
 Andreas Wiegel (All - Duisburg)
 Mads Albæk (Dan - Kaiserslautern)
 Arne Sicker (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Terrence Boyd (É-U - Darmstadt)
 Julius Biada (All - Braunschweig)
 Sebastian Heidinger (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Immanuel Höhn (All - Darmstadt)
 Kevin Lankford (All - Heidenheim)
 Patrick Fabian (All - Bochum)
 Sebastian Ernst (All - Greuther Furth)
 Gerrit Nauber (All - Duisburg)
 Mirko Boland (All - Braunschweig)
 Halil Altintop (Tur - Kaiserslautern)
 Stefano Celozzi (All - Bochum)
 Sidney Sam (All - Bochum)
 Julian Boerner (All - Bielefeld)
 Calogero Rizzuto (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Moussa Koné (Sén - Dresde)
 Lukas Spalvis (Lit - Kaiserslautern)
 Kevin Mueller (All - Heidenheim)
 Thomas Eisfeld (All - Bochum)
 Philipp Riese (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Denis Linsmayer (All - Sandhausen)
 Bernd Nehrig (All - Sankt Pauli)
 André Hoffmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Patrick Banggaard (Dan - Darmstadt)
 Mario Kvesic (B-H - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Marcel Gaus (All - Ingolstadt)
 Roberto Hilbert (All - Greuther Furth)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Maximilian Sauer (All - Braunschweig)
 Sebastian Griesbeck (All - Heidenheim)
 Kevin Großkreutz (All - Darmstadt)
 Sahin Aygunes (Tur - Sandhausen)
 Sami Allagui (Tun - Sankt Pauli)
 Levent Aycicek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Simon Brandstetter (All - Duisburg)
 Joel Abu Hanna (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Sandro Sirigu (All - Darmstadt)
 Fabian Mueller (All - Dresde)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Braunschweig)
 Brian Behrendt (All - Bielefeld)
 Felix Platte (All - Darmstadt)
 Max Christiansen (All - Ingolstadt)
 Manfred Osei Kwadwo (Gha - Kaiserslautern)
 Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Dario Lezcano (Par - Ingolstadt)
 Nils Teixeira (All - Bielefeld)
 Gino Fechner (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Manuel Torres (Esp - Greuther Furth)
 Asger Soerensen (Dan - Jahn Regensburg)
 Waldemar Sobota (Pol - Sankt Pauli)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Kevin Möhwald (All - Nuremberg)
 Niklas Hoheneder (Aut - Holstein Kiel)
 Alfredo Morales (É-U - Ingolstadt)
 Clemens Fandrich (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Ridge Munsy (RDC - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Lukas Froede (All - Duisburg)
 Tim Albutat (All - Duisburg)
 Patrick Ebert (All - Ingolstadt)
 Jerome Kiesewetter (É-U - Dusseldorf)
 Johannes Wurtz (All - Bochum)
 Daniel Halfar (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Tim Kister (All - Sandhausen)
 Florian Ballas (All - Dresde)
 Lucas Hoeler (All - Sandhausen)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Ondřej Petrák (Tch - Nuremberg)
 Stefan Ortega (All - Bielefeld)
 Marco Hartmann (All - Dresde)
 Toni Leistner (All - Union Berlin)
 Florian Dick (All - Bielefeld)
 Timo Beermann (All - Heidenheim)
 Nico Klotz (All - Duisburg)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Sonny Kittel (All - Ingolstadt)13 
 Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)13 
 3.Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 Rouwen Hennings (All - Dusseldorf)
 Dominick Drexler (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Marvin Ducksch (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Christian Tiffert (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 8.Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp (All - Duisburg)
 Pascal Koepke (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Patrick Weihrauch (All - Bielefeld)
 Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Steven Lewerenz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Thomas Pledl (All - Ingolstadt)
 15.Stanislav Iljutcenko (All - Duisburg)
 Niko Giesselmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Jan Hochscheidt (All - Braunschweig)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous (All - Sandhausen)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 20.Arne Feick (All - Heidenheim)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Steven Skrzybski (All - Union Berlin)
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)
 Benjamin Kessel (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Hanno Behrens (All - Nuremberg)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Federico Palacios (All - Nuremberg)
 Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Oliver Fink (All - Dusseldorf)
 32.Jean Zimmer (All - Dusseldorf)
 Tobias Werner (All - Nuremberg)
 Sebastian Kerk (All - Nuremberg)
 David Raum (All - Greuther Furth)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Maximilian Thiel (All - Heidenheim)
 Jonas Nietfeld (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Dennis Kempe (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Sebastian Stolze (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Niklas Kreuzer (All - Dresde)
 Marcel Titsch-Rivero (All - Heidenheim)
 Lukas Schmitz (All - Dusseldorf)
 Ahmet Engin (All - Duisburg)
 Maximilian Jansen (All - Sandhausen)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Kingsley Schindler (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tom Schuetz (All - Bielefeld)
 Marcel Hartel (All - Union Berlin)
 Philipp Foerster (All - Sandhausen)
 Grischa Prömel (All - Union Berlin)
 Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Eduard Loewen (All - Nuremberg)
 Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 Leon Guwara (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Johannes van den Bergh (All - Holstein Kiel)
 58.Patrick Erras (All - Nuremberg)
 Dominic Peitz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Johannes Flum (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Keanu Staude (All - Bielefeld)
 Onur Bulut (All - Braunschweig)
 Philipp Hofmann (All - Braunschweig)
 Jannik Mueller (All - Dresde)
 Mathias Wittek (All - Heidenheim)
 Cedric Teuchert (All - Nuremberg)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tobias Levels (All - Ingolstadt)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tim Leibold (All - Nuremberg)
 Patrick Herrmann (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tim Hoogland (All - Bochum)
 Fabian Schnellhardt (All - Duisburg)
 Marc Lais (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Quirin Moll (All - Braunschweig)
 Florian Neuhaus (All - Dusseldorf)
 Vitaly Janelt (All - Bochum)
 Fabian Holland (All - Darmstadt)
 Alexander Nandzik (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Niklas Hauptmann (All - Dresde)
 Patrick Sontheimer (All - Greuther Furth)
 Andreas Geipl (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Markus Steinhoefer (All - Darmstadt)
 Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu (All - Sandhausen)
 Luca Zander (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Christopher Lenz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Rico Benatelli (All - Dresde)
 Steve Breitkreuz (All - Braunschweig)
 Tim Knipping (All - Sandhausen)
 Daniel Buballa (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Joshua Mees (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Ken Reichel (All - Braunschweig)
 Marcel Sobottka (All - Dusseldorf)
 96.Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Felix Platte (All - Darmstadt)
 Max Christiansen (All - Ingolstadt)
 Gino Fechner (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Brian Behrendt (All - Bielefeld)
 Nils Teixeira (All - Bielefeld)
 Levent Aycicek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Kevin Großkreutz (All - Darmstadt)
 Sebastian Griesbeck (All - Heidenheim)
 Maximilian Sauer (All - Braunschweig)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Fabian Mueller (All - Dresde)
 Sandro Sirigu (All - Darmstadt)
 Joel Abu Hanna (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Simon Brandstetter (All - Duisburg)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Braunschweig)
 Tim Kister (All - Sandhausen)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Lucas Hoeler (All - Sandhausen)
 Florian Ballas (All - Dresde)
 Stefan Ortega (All - Bielefeld)
 Marco Hartmann (All - Dresde)
 Nico Klotz (All - Duisburg)
 Timo Beermann (All - Heidenheim)
 Florian Dick (All - Bielefeld)
 Toni Leistner (All - Union Berlin)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Daniel Halfar (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Clemens Fandrich (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Lukas Froede (All - Duisburg)
 Johannes Wurtz (All - Bochum)
 Patrick Ebert (All - Ingolstadt)
 Tim Albutat (All - Duisburg)
 Kevin Möhwald (All - Nuremberg)
 Calogero Rizzuto (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Soeren Bertram (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Philipp Ziereis (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Pascal Testroet (All - Dresde)
 Arne Sicker (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Andreas Wiegel (All - Duisburg)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Korbinian Vollmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Manuel Janzer (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Benedikt Gimber (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Khaled Narey (All - Greuther Furth)
 Hendrick Zuck (All - Braunschweig)
 Dan-Patrick Poggenberg (All - Duisburg)
 Sebastian Nachreiner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Julius Biada (All - Braunschweig)
 Sebastian Heidinger (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Philipp Riese (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Thomas Eisfeld (All - Bochum)
 Kevin Mueller (All - Heidenheim)
 Denis Linsmayer (All - Sandhausen)
 Bernd Nehrig (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Gaus (All - Ingolstadt)
 André Hoffmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Julian Boerner (All - Bielefeld)
 Sebastian Ernst (All - Greuther Furth)
 Patrick Fabian (All - Bochum)
 Kevin Lankford (All - Heidenheim)
 Immanuel Höhn (All - Darmstadt)
 Gerrit Nauber (All - Duisburg)
 Mirko Boland (All - Braunschweig)
 Sidney Sam (All - Bochum)
 Stefano Celozzi (All - Bochum)
 Roberto Hilbert (All - Greuther Furth)
Angleterre
 1.Osayamen Osawe (Ang - Kaiserslautern)
Belgique
 1.Benito Raman (Bel - Dusseldorf)
Espagne
 1.Manuel Torres (Esp - Greuther Furth)
 Kenny Prince Redondo (Esp - Union Berlin)
 Marc Torrejón (Esp - Union Berlin)
États-Unis
 1.Jan George (É-U - Jahn Regensburg)
 2.Alfredo Morales (É-U - Ingolstadt)
 Jerome Kiesewetter (É-U - Dusseldorf)
 Terrence Boyd (É-U - Darmstadt)
 Julian Green (É-U - Greuther Furth)
France
 1.Anthony Losilla (Fra - Bochum)
Italie
 1.Enrico Valentini (Ita - Nuremberg)11 
Pays-Bas
 1.John Verhoek (P-B - Heidenheim)
Brésil
 1.Cauly Oliveira Souza (Bré - Duisburg)
 2.Danilo Soares (Bré - Bochum)
Cameroun
 1.Marvin Matip (Cam - Ingolstadt)
 2.Edgar Salli (Cam - Nuremberg)
Croatie
 1.Damir Kreilach (Cro - Union Berlin)
 2.Davor Lovren (Cro - Dusseldorf)
 3.Mario Maloca (Cro - Greuther Furth)
 Stipe Vucur (Cro - Kaiserslautern)
Danemark
 1.Kristian Pedersen (Dan - Union Berlin)
 2.Asger Soerensen (Dan - Jahn Regensburg)
 Mads Albæk (Dan - Kaiserslautern)
 Patrick Banggaard (Dan - Darmstadt)
Ghana
 1.Manfred Osei Kwadwo (Gha - Kaiserslautern)
Maroc
 1.Aziz Bouhaddouz (Mar - Sankt Pauli)
Nigeria
 1.Suleiman Abdullahi (Nga - Braunschweig)
 2.Kingsley Onuegbu (Nga - Duisburg)
Suède
 1.Mikael Ishak (Suè - Nuremberg)
 2.Sebastian Andersson (Suè - Kaiserslautern)
 3.Christoffer Nyman (Suè - Braunschweig)
 4.Simon Hedlund (Suè - Union Berlin)
Suisse
 1.Salim Khelifi (Sui - Braunschweig)
Tchéquie
 1.Ondřej Petrák (Tch - Nuremberg)
Albanie
 1.Jürgen Gjasula (Alb - Greuther Furth)
Arménie
 1.Sargis Adamyan (Arm - Jahn Regensburg)
Autriche
 1.Christopher Trimmel (Aut - Union Berlin)
 2.Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Aut - Bielefeld)
 Kevin Stöger (Aut - Bochum)
 4.Nikola Dovedan (Aut - Heidenheim)
 5.Philipp Mwene (Aut - Kaiserslautern)
 6.Manuel Prietl (Aut - Bielefeld)
 Georg Margreitter (Aut - Nuremberg)
 Lukas Hinterseer (Aut - Bochum)
 9.Niklas Hoheneder (Aut - Holstein Kiel)
 Philipp Hosiner (Aut - Union Berlin)
Azerbaïdjan
 1.Dimitrij Nazarov (Aze - Erzgebirge Aue)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Haris Duljevic (B-H - Dresde)
 2.Mario Kvesic (B-H - Erzgebirge Aue)
Grèce
 1.Dimitrios Diamantakos (Grè - Sankt Pauli)
Lituanie
 1.Lukas Spalvis (Lit - Kaiserslautern)
Norvège
 1.Håvard Nielsen (Nor - Dusseldorf)
 2.Mats Møller Dæhli (Nor - Sankt Pauli)
Pologne
 1.Artur Sobiech (Pol - Darmstadt)
 2.Waldemar Sobota (Pol - Sankt Pauli)
Turquie
 1.Tolcay Cigerci (Tur - Greuther Furth)
 2.Aytac Sulu (Tur - Darmstadt)
 3.Enver Cenk Sahin (Tur - Sankt Pauli)
 4.Kaan Ayhan (Tur - Dusseldorf)
 Serdar Dursun (Tur - Greuther Furth)
 6.Sahin Aygunes (Tur - Sandhausen)
 Halil Altintop (Tur - Kaiserslautern)
Ukraine
 1.Boris Tashchy (Ukr - Duisburg)
Paraguay
 1.Dario Lezcano (Par - Ingolstadt)
RD Congo
 1.Wilson Kamavuaka (RDC - Darmstadt)
 2.Ridge Munsy (RDC - Erzgebirge Aue)
Sénégal
 1.Moussa Koné (Sén - Dresde)
Tunisie
 1.Sami Allagui (Tun - Sankt Pauli)
Trinité-et-Tobago
 1.Joevin Jones (T-T - Darmstadt)
Australie
 1.Robbie Kruse (Aus - Bochum)
 2.Brandon Borrello (Aus - Kaiserslautern)
Corée du Sud
 1.Ji Dong-Won (CdS - Darmstadt)
Japon
 1.Genki Haraguchi (Jap - Dusseldorf)
 Takashi Usami (Jap - Dusseldorf)
Kosovo
 1.Albion Vrenezi (Kos - Jahn Regensburg)
 2.Eroll Zejnullahu (Kos - Sandhausen)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Ondřej Petrák (Tch - Nuremberg)
Allemagne
 1.Sonny Kittel (All - Ingolstadt)13 
 Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)13 
 3.Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 Rouwen Hennings (All - Dusseldorf)
 Dominick Drexler (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Marvin Ducksch (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Christian Tiffert (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 8.Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp (All - Duisburg)
 Pascal Koepke (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Patrick Weihrauch (All - Bielefeld)
 Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Steven Lewerenz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Thomas Pledl (All - Ingolstadt)
 15.Stanislav Iljutcenko (All - Duisburg)
 Niko Giesselmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Jan Hochscheidt (All - Braunschweig)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous (All - Sandhausen)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 20.Arne Feick (All - Heidenheim)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Steven Skrzybski (All - Union Berlin)
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)
 Benjamin Kessel (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Hanno Behrens (All - Nuremberg)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Federico Palacios (All - Nuremberg)
 Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Oliver Fink (All - Dusseldorf)
 32.Jean Zimmer (All - Dusseldorf)
 Tobias Werner (All - Nuremberg)
 Sebastian Kerk (All - Nuremberg)
 David Raum (All - Greuther Furth)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Maximilian Thiel (All - Heidenheim)
 Jonas Nietfeld (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Dennis Kempe (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Sebastian Stolze (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Niklas Kreuzer (All - Dresde)
 Marcel Titsch-Rivero (All - Heidenheim)
 Lukas Schmitz (All - Dusseldorf)
 Ahmet Engin (All - Duisburg)
 Maximilian Jansen (All - Sandhausen)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Kingsley Schindler (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tom Schuetz (All - Bielefeld)
 Marcel Hartel (All - Union Berlin)
 Philipp Foerster (All - Sandhausen)
 Grischa Prömel (All - Union Berlin)
 Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Eduard Loewen (All - Nuremberg)
 Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 Leon Guwara (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Johannes van den Bergh (All - Holstein Kiel)
 58.Patrick Erras (All - Nuremberg)
 Dominic Peitz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Johannes Flum (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Keanu Staude (All - Bielefeld)
 Onur Bulut (All - Braunschweig)
 Philipp Hofmann (All - Braunschweig)
 Jannik Mueller (All - Dresde)
 Mathias Wittek (All - Heidenheim)
 Cedric Teuchert (All - Nuremberg)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tobias Levels (All - Ingolstadt)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tim Leibold (All - Nuremberg)
 Patrick Herrmann (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tim Hoogland (All - Bochum)
 Fabian Schnellhardt (All - Duisburg)
 Marc Lais (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Quirin Moll (All - Braunschweig)
 Florian Neuhaus (All - Dusseldorf)
 Vitaly Janelt (All - Bochum)
 Fabian Holland (All - Darmstadt)
 Alexander Nandzik (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Niklas Hauptmann (All - Dresde)
 Patrick Sontheimer (All - Greuther Furth)
 Andreas Geipl (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Markus Steinhoefer (All - Darmstadt)
 Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu (All - Sandhausen)
 Luca Zander (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Christopher Lenz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Rico Benatelli (All - Dresde)
 Steve Breitkreuz (All - Braunschweig)
 Tim Knipping (All - Sandhausen)
 Daniel Buballa (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Joshua Mees (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Ken Reichel (All - Braunschweig)
 Marcel Sobottka (All - Dusseldorf)
 96.Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Felix Platte (All - Darmstadt)
 Max Christiansen (All - Ingolstadt)
 Gino Fechner (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Brian Behrendt (All - Bielefeld)
 Nils Teixeira (All - Bielefeld)
 Levent Aycicek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Kevin Großkreutz (All - Darmstadt)
 Sebastian Griesbeck (All - Heidenheim)
 Maximilian Sauer (All - Braunschweig)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Fabian Mueller (All - Dresde)
 Sandro Sirigu (All - Darmstadt)
 Joel Abu Hanna (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Simon Brandstetter (All - Duisburg)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Braunschweig)
 Tim Kister (All - Sandhausen)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Lucas Hoeler (All - Sandhausen)
 Florian Ballas (All - Dresde)
 Stefan Ortega (All - Bielefeld)
 Marco Hartmann (All - Dresde)
 Nico Klotz (All - Duisburg)
 Timo Beermann (All - Heidenheim)
 Florian Dick (All - Bielefeld)
 Toni Leistner (All - Union Berlin)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Daniel Halfar (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Clemens Fandrich (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Lukas Froede (All - Duisburg)
 Johannes Wurtz (All - Bochum)
 Patrick Ebert (All - Ingolstadt)
 Tim Albutat (All - Duisburg)
 Kevin Möhwald (All - Nuremberg)
 Calogero Rizzuto (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Soeren Bertram (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Philipp Ziereis (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Pascal Testroet (All - Dresde)
 Arne Sicker (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Andreas Wiegel (All - Duisburg)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Korbinian Vollmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Manuel Janzer (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Benedikt Gimber (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Khaled Narey (All - Greuther Furth)
 Hendrick Zuck (All - Braunschweig)
 Dan-Patrick Poggenberg (All - Duisburg)
 Sebastian Nachreiner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Julius Biada (All - Braunschweig)
 Sebastian Heidinger (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Philipp Riese (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Thomas Eisfeld (All - Bochum)
 Kevin Mueller (All - Heidenheim)
 Denis Linsmayer (All - Sandhausen)
 Bernd Nehrig (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Gaus (All - Ingolstadt)
 André Hoffmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Julian Boerner (All - Bielefeld)
 Sebastian Ernst (All - Greuther Furth)
 Patrick Fabian (All - Bochum)
 Kevin Lankford (All - Heidenheim)
 Immanuel Höhn (All - Darmstadt)
 Gerrit Nauber (All - Duisburg)
 Mirko Boland (All - Braunschweig)
 Sidney Sam (All - Bochum)
 Stefano Celozzi (All - Bochum)
 Roberto Hilbert (All - Greuther Furth)
RD Congo
 1.Wilson Kamavuaka (RDC - Darmstadt)
 2.Ridge Munsy (RDC - Erzgebirge Aue)