Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Liga MX
 1.Luis Montes (Mex - Leon)13 
 2.Jonathan Urretavizcaya (Uru - Monterrey)12 
 Dorlan Pabon (Col - Monterrey)12 
 Rubens Sambueza (Arg - Toluca)12 
 5.Osvaldo Martinez (Par - Santos Laguna)11 
 6.Elias Hernandez (Mex - Leon)
 7.Brian Lozano (Uru - Santos Laguna)
 Aviles Hurtado (Col - Monterrey)
 9.Pablo Barrientos (Arg - Toluca)
 Keisuke Honda (Jap - Pachuca)
 Victor Ismael Sosa (Arg - Tigres UANL)
 Renato Ibarra (Équ - America Mexico)
 13.André-Pierre Gignac (Fra - Tigres UANL)
 Pablo Barrera (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Gustavo Bou (Arg - Tijuana)
 Rodolfo Pizarro (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Angel Mena (Équ - Cruz Azul)
 Daniel Villalva (Arg - Veracruz)
 Roberto Alvarado (Mex - Necaxa)
 Rogelio Funes Mori (Arg - Monterrey)
 21.Martin Barragan (Mex - Necaxa)
 Julio Cesar Furch (Arg - Santos Laguna)
 Carlos Darwin Quintero (Col - America Mexico)
 Diego Valdes (Chl - Monarcas Morelia)
 Jérémy Menez (Fra - America Mexico)
 Jesus Isijara (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 Francisco Silva (Chl - Cruz Azul)
 Fernando Uribe (Col - Toluca)
 Adrian Aldrete (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Camilo Sanvezzo (Bré - Queretaro)
 Antonio Rios Martinez (Mex - Toluca)
 Eduardo Vargas (Chl - Tigres UANL)
 Cristian Marrugo (Col - Puebla)
 Angelo Sagal (Chl - Pachuca)
 Carlos Sanchez (Uru - Monterrey)
 Yerson Candelo (Col - Queretaro)
 37.Mauro Boselli (Arg - Leon)
 Edgar (Esp - Cruz Azul)
 Erick Gutierrez (Mex - Pachuca)
 Erick Aguirre (Mex - Pachuca)
 Carlos Guzman (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Victor Malcorra (Arg - Tijuana)
 Javier Aquino (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Bryan Garnica (Mex - Atlas)
 Adrian Luna (Uru - Veracruz)
 Francisco Acuna (Mex - Puebla)
 Silvio Romero (Arg - America Mexico)
 Milton Caraglio (Arg - Atlas)
 Djaniny (C-V - Santos Laguna)
 Luis Mendoza (Mex - Tijuana)
 Rodrigo Millar (Chl - Monarcas Morelia)
 Juan Carlos Medina (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Omar Andres Fernandez (Col - Puebla)
 Oribe Peralta (Mex - America Mexico)
 Heriberto Olvera (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 56.Cecilio Dominguez (Par - America Mexico)
 Carlos Cisneros (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Pachuca)
 Matias Alustiza (Arg - Pumas UNAM)
 Javier Lopez (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Raul Ruidiaz (Pér - Monarcas Morelia)
 Edgar Duenas (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Jose Rodriguez (Mex - Leon)
 Nicolás Castillo (Chl - Pumas UNAM)
 Jesus Gallardo (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Enner Valencia (Équ - Tigres UANL)
 Angel Sepulveda (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Walter Sandoval (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 Gaston Lezcano (Arg - Monarcas Morelia)
 Gabriel Cortez (Équ - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Paul Aguilar (Mex - America Mexico)
 Jurgen Damm (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Rodrigo Gomez (Arg - Toluca)
 Mario Humberto Osuna (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Damian Musto (Arg - Tijuana)
 Nicolas Sanchez (Arg - Monterrey)
 Juan Pablo Vigon (Mex - Atlas)
 Martin Cauteruccio (Uru - Cruz Azul)
 Clifford Aboagye (Gha - Atlas)
 Rafael Marquez (Mex - Atlas)
 Irven Avila (Pér - Lobos de la BUAP)
 82.Luis Quinones (Col - Toluca)
 Edgar Benitez (Par - Queretaro)
 Andres Andrade (Col - Leon)
 Carlos Fierro (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Brayan Angulo (Col - Puebla)
 Rafael Carioca (Bré - Tigres UANL)
 Juan Martin Lucero (Arg - Tijuana)
 Alexis Pedro Canelo (Arg - Toluca)
 Mateus Uribe (Col - America Mexico)
 Jeronimo Amione (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Juan Basulto (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Jesus Alberto Duenas (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Jonathan Rodriguez (Uru - Santos Laguna)
 Luis Rodriguez (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Miguel Ponce (Mex - Necaxa)
 Alvaro Ramos (Chl - Leon)
 Celso Ortíz (Par - Monterrey)
 Luis Fuentes (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Cristian Tabo (Uru - Puebla)
 Ignacio Rivero (Uru - Tijuana)
 Victor Davila (Chl - Necaxa)
 Rodrigo Salinas (Mex - Toluca)
 Jaime Valencia Gomez (Mex - Queretaro)
 Hernan Burbano (Col - Leon)
 Henry Martin (Mex - America Mexico)
 Rodolfo Vilchis (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Cristian Borja (Col - Toluca)
 Edwin William Hernandez (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Pedro Aquino (Pér - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Luis Advincula (Pér - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Jefferson Cuero Castro (Col - Monarcas Morelia)
 Omar Gonzalez (É-U - Pachuca)
 Victor Guzman (Mex - Pachuca)
 Kristian Alvarez (Mex - Veracruz)
 Franco Jara (Arg - Pachuca)
 Brian Figueroa (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Jose Abella (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 José Basanta (Arg - Monterrey)
 Erbin Trejo (Mex - Queretaro)
 Leonel Vangioni (Arg - Monterrey)
 Matías Fernández (Chl - Necaxa)
 Maximiliano Ceratto (Arg - Leon)
 Carlos Gonzalez (Par - Necaxa)
 Cesar Eduardo Cercado Luna (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Carlos Gerardo Rodriguez (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 127.Alejandro Chumacero (Bol - Puebla)
 Jose Carlos Van Rankin (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Emanuel Aguilera (Arg - America Mexico)
 Mateus (Bré - Tijuana)
 Andres Ibarguen (Col - America Mexico)
 Gustavo Culma (Col - Necaxa)
 Carlos Esquivel (Mex - Veracruz)
 Alexis Perez (Col - Queretaro)
 Miguel Angel Sansores (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Miller Bolaños (Équ - Tijuana)
 Daniel Alvarez (Mex - Necaxa)
 Cristian Calderon (Mex - Atlas)
 Diego Cruz (Mex - Puebla)
 John Medina (Col - Monterrey)
 Lucas Albertengo (Arg - Monterrey)
 Marcelo Diaz (Chl - Pumas UNAM)
 Richard Ruiz Toledo (Mex - Veracruz)
 Gerardo Alcoba (Uru - Santos Laguna)
 Diego De Buen (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (Arg - Santos Laguna)
 Jorge Alejandro Zarate (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Hugo Ayala Castro (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Cesar Jasib Montes (Mex - Monterrey)
 Misael Dominguez (Mex - Monterrey)
 Facundo Erpen (Arg - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Leonel Lopez (Mex - Toluca)
 Everaldo Stum (Bré - Queretaro)
 Fernando Gonzalez (Mex - Necaxa)
 Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (Arg - Tigres UANL)
 Francisco Rodiguez (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Juan Carlos Valenzuela (Mex - Tijuana)
 Jorge Hernandez (Mex - Pachuca)
 Damian Perez (Arg - Tijuana)
 Isaac Brizuela (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Walter Montoya (Arg - Cruz Azul)
 Edson Torres (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Ulises Cardona (Mex - Atlas)
 Edwin Cetre (Col - Santos Laguna)
 Luis Martinez (Mex - Veracruz)
 Daniel Arreola (Mex - Atlas)
 Dieter Villalpando (Mex - Necaxa)
 Luis Gallegos (Chl - Necaxa)
 Carlos Trevino Luque (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Alan Pulido (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Oscar Ricardo Rojas (Mex - Puebla)
 Bruno Valdez (Par - America Mexico)
 Emanuel Alejandro Villa (Arg - Queretaro)
 Fidel Martinez (Équ - Atlas)
 Luis Chavez (Mex - Tijuana)
 Enzo Kalinski (Arg - Tijuana)
 Omar Mendoza (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Jose Arturo Rivas (Mex - Veracruz)
 Rodrigo Lopez (É-U - Toluca)
 Michael Perez Ortiz (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Andres Mosquera (Col - Leon)
 Uvaldo Luna (Mex - Atlas)
 Amaury Escoto (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Victor Zuniga (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Mauro Formica (Arg - Pumas UNAM)
 Nestor Calderon (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Jonas Aguirre (Arg - Puebla)
 Xavier Baez (Mex - Necaxa)
 Efrain Velarde Calvillo (Mex - Toluca)
 Jordi Cortizo (Mex - Queretaro)
 Joffre David Guerron (Équ - Pumas UNAM)
 Alan Cervantes (Mex - Leon)
 Raul Lopez (Mex - Pachuca)
 Oswaldo Alanis (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Jose Antonio Maduena (Mex - Atlas)
 Santiago Garcia (Arg - Toluca)
 Angelo Henriquez (Chl - Atlas)
 Jesus Sanchez (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Hugo Gonzalez (Mex - Monterrey)
 Neri Cardozo (Arg - Monterrey)
 Miguel Samudio (Par - America Mexico)
 Tiago Volpi (Bré - Queretaro)
 Felipe Mora (Chl - Cruz Azul)
 Alexi Gomez (Pér - Atlas)
 Martin Rodriguez (Chl - Cruz Azul)
 Brayan Beckeles (Hnd - Necaxa)
 Jorge Torres Nilo (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Carlos Morales (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Carlos Gutierrez (Mex - Puebla)
 Jesus Alonso Escoboza (Mex - Puebla)
 Fernando Beltran (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Juan Delgadillo (Mex - Toluca)
 Manuel Iturra (Chl - Necaxa)
 Pablo Gonzalez (Mex - Puebla)
 Leandro Diaz (Arg - Veracruz)
 Luis Venegas (Mex - Puebla)
 Pablo Aguilar (Par - America Mexico)
 Julian Quinones (Col - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Gabriel Penalba (Arg - Cruz Azul)
 Mario de Luna (Mex - Necaxa)
 Oscar Rojas (Mex - Puebla)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Edgar (Esp - Cruz Azul)
États-Unis
 1.Omar Gonzalez (É-U - Pachuca)
 2.Rodrigo Lopez (É-U - Toluca)
France
 1.André-Pierre Gignac (Fra - Tigres UANL)
 2.Jérémy Menez (Fra - America Mexico)
Argentine
 1.Rubens Sambueza (Arg - Toluca)12 
 2.Victor Ismael Sosa (Arg - Tigres UANL)
 Pablo Barrientos (Arg - Toluca)
 4.Daniel Villalva (Arg - Veracruz)
 Rogelio Funes Mori (Arg - Monterrey)
 Gustavo Bou (Arg - Tijuana)
 7.Julio Cesar Furch (Arg - Santos Laguna)
 8.Silvio Romero (Arg - America Mexico)
 Milton Caraglio (Arg - Atlas)
 Mauro Boselli (Arg - Leon)
 Victor Malcorra (Arg - Tijuana)
 12.Rodrigo Gomez (Arg - Toluca)
 Gaston Lezcano (Arg - Monarcas Morelia)
 Nicolas Sanchez (Arg - Monterrey)
 Damian Musto (Arg - Tijuana)
 Matias Alustiza (Arg - Pumas UNAM)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Pachuca)
 18.Maximiliano Ceratto (Arg - Leon)
 Leonel Vangioni (Arg - Monterrey)
 José Basanta (Arg - Monterrey)
 Franco Jara (Arg - Pachuca)
 Juan Martin Lucero (Arg - Tijuana)
 Alexis Pedro Canelo (Arg - Toluca)
 24.Jonas Aguirre (Arg - Puebla)
 Santiago Garcia (Arg - Toluca)
 Enzo Kalinski (Arg - Tijuana)
 Mauro Formica (Arg - Pumas UNAM)
 Leandro Diaz (Arg - Veracruz)
 Gabriel Penalba (Arg - Cruz Azul)
 Neri Cardozo (Arg - Monterrey)
 Lucas Albertengo (Arg - Monterrey)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (Arg - Santos Laguna)
 Emanuel Aguilera (Arg - America Mexico)
 Emanuel Alejandro Villa (Arg - Queretaro)
 Walter Montoya (Arg - Cruz Azul)
 Facundo Erpen (Arg - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (Arg - Tigres UANL)
 Damian Perez (Arg - Tijuana)
Brésil
 1.Camilo Sanvezzo (Bré - Queretaro)
 2.Rafael Carioca (Bré - Tigres UANL)
 3.Tiago Volpi (Bré - Queretaro)
 Mateus (Bré - Tijuana)
 Everaldo Stum (Bré - Queretaro)
Colombie
 1.Dorlan Pabon (Col - Monterrey)12 
 2.Aviles Hurtado (Col - Monterrey)
 3.Cristian Marrugo (Col - Puebla)
 Yerson Candelo (Col - Queretaro)
 Carlos Darwin Quintero (Col - America Mexico)
 Fernando Uribe (Col - Toluca)
 7.Omar Andres Fernandez (Col - Puebla)
 8.Jefferson Cuero Castro (Col - Monarcas Morelia)
 Hernan Burbano (Col - Leon)
 Cristian Borja (Col - Toluca)
 Mateus Uribe (Col - America Mexico)
 Brayan Angulo (Col - Puebla)
 Luis Quinones (Col - Toluca)
 Andres Andrade (Col - Leon)
 15.Andres Mosquera (Col - Leon)
 Julian Quinones (Col - Lobos de la BUAP)
 John Medina (Col - Monterrey)
 Andres Ibarguen (Col - America Mexico)
 Gustavo Culma (Col - Necaxa)
 Alexis Perez (Col - Queretaro)
 Edwin Cetre (Col - Santos Laguna)
Ghana
 1.Clifford Aboagye (Gha - Atlas)
Mexique
 1.Luis Montes (Mex - Leon)13 
 2.Elias Hernandez (Mex - Leon)
 3.Roberto Alvarado (Mex - Necaxa)
 Pablo Barrera (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Rodolfo Pizarro (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 6.Antonio Rios Martinez (Mex - Toluca)
 Adrian Aldrete (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Martin Barragan (Mex - Necaxa)
 Jesus Isijara (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 10.Luis Mendoza (Mex - Tijuana)
 Oribe Peralta (Mex - America Mexico)
 Francisco Acuna (Mex - Puebla)
 Heriberto Olvera (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Juan Carlos Medina (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Erick Gutierrez (Mex - Pachuca)
 Erick Aguirre (Mex - Pachuca)
 Carlos Guzman (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Bryan Garnica (Mex - Atlas)
 Javier Aquino (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 20.Mario Humberto Osuna (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Paul Aguilar (Mex - America Mexico)
 Jurgen Damm (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Rafael Marquez (Mex - Atlas)
 Juan Pablo Vigon (Mex - Atlas)
 Javier Lopez (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Walter Sandoval (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 Carlos Cisneros (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Edgar Duenas (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Angel Sepulveda (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Jesus Gallardo (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Jose Rodriguez (Mex - Leon)
 32.Jaime Valencia Gomez (Mex - Queretaro)
 Victor Guzman (Mex - Pachuca)
 Rodolfo Vilchis (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Kristian Alvarez (Mex - Veracruz)
 Henry Martin (Mex - America Mexico)
 Edwin William Hernandez (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Cesar Eduardo Cercado Luna (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Carlos Gerardo Rodriguez (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Erbin Trejo (Mex - Queretaro)
 Brian Figueroa (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Jose Abella (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 Jeronimo Amione (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Carlos Fierro (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Rodrigo Salinas (Mex - Toluca)
 Juan Basulto (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Jesus Alberto Duenas (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Luis Fuentes (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Luis Rodriguez (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Miguel Ponce (Mex - Necaxa)
 51.Jordi Cortizo (Mex - Queretaro)
 Xavier Baez (Mex - Necaxa)
 Alan Cervantes (Mex - Leon)
 Efrain Velarde Calvillo (Mex - Toluca)
 Jose Antonio Maduena (Mex - Atlas)
 Oswaldo Alanis (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Raul Lopez (Mex - Pachuca)
 Jose Arturo Rivas (Mex - Veracruz)
 Omar Mendoza (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Jesus Sanchez (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Michael Perez Ortiz (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Victor Zuniga (Mex - Cruz Azul)
 Amaury Escoto (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Uvaldo Luna (Mex - Atlas)
 Nestor Calderon (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Carlos Gutierrez (Mex - Puebla)
 Pablo Gonzalez (Mex - Puebla)
 Juan Delgadillo (Mex - Toluca)
 Luis Venegas (Mex - Puebla)
 Oscar Rojas (Mex - Puebla)
 Mario de Luna (Mex - Necaxa)
 Fernando Beltran (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Jesus Alonso Escoboza (Mex - Puebla)
 Luis Chavez (Mex - Tijuana)
 Carlos Morales (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Jorge Torres Nilo (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Hugo Gonzalez (Mex - Monterrey)
 Ulises Cardona (Mex - Atlas)
 Diego Cruz (Mex - Puebla)
 Richard Ruiz Toledo (Mex - Veracruz)
 Hugo Ayala Castro (Mex - Tigres UANL)
 Jorge Alejandro Zarate (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Diego De Buen (Mex - Santos Laguna)
 Cristian Calderon (Mex - Atlas)
 Daniel Alvarez (Mex - Necaxa)
 Jose Carlos Van Rankin (Mex - Pumas UNAM)
 Miguel Angel Sansores (Mex - Monarcas Morelia)
 Carlos Esquivel (Mex - Veracruz)
 Cesar Jasib Montes (Mex - Monterrey)
 Misael Dominguez (Mex - Monterrey)
 Dieter Villalpando (Mex - Necaxa)
 Daniel Arreola (Mex - Atlas)
 Luis Martinez (Mex - Veracruz)
 Carlos Trevino Luque (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Oscar Ricardo Rojas (Mex - Puebla)
 Alan Pulido (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Edson Torres (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Fernando Gonzalez (Mex - Necaxa)
 Leonel Lopez (Mex - Toluca)
 Francisco Rodiguez (Mex - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Isaac Brizuela (Mex - CD Guadalajara)
 Jorge Hernandez (Mex - Pachuca)
 Juan Carlos Valenzuela (Mex - Tijuana)
Uruguay
 1.Jonathan Urretavizcaya (Uru - Monterrey)12 
 2.Brian Lozano (Uru - Santos Laguna)
 3.Carlos Sanchez (Uru - Monterrey)
 4.Adrian Luna (Uru - Veracruz)
 5.Martin Cauteruccio (Uru - Cruz Azul)
 6.Cristian Tabo (Uru - Puebla)
 Ignacio Rivero (Uru - Tijuana)
 Jonathan Rodriguez (Uru - Santos Laguna)
 9.Gerardo Alcoba (Uru - Santos Laguna)
Bolivie
 1.Alejandro Chumacero (Bol - Puebla)
Chili
 1.Eduardo Vargas (Chl - Tigres UANL)
 Angelo Sagal (Chl - Pachuca)
 Diego Valdes (Chl - Monarcas Morelia)
 Francisco Silva (Chl - Cruz Azul)
 5.Rodrigo Millar (Chl - Monarcas Morelia)
 6.Nicolás Castillo (Chl - Pumas UNAM)
 7.Matías Fernández (Chl - Necaxa)
 Alvaro Ramos (Chl - Leon)
 Victor Davila (Chl - Necaxa)
 10.Angelo Henriquez (Chl - Atlas)
 Manuel Iturra (Chl - Necaxa)
 Felipe Mora (Chl - Cruz Azul)
 Martin Rodriguez (Chl - Cruz Azul)
 Marcelo Diaz (Chl - Pumas UNAM)
 Luis Gallegos (Chl - Necaxa)
Équateur
 1.Renato Ibarra (Équ - America Mexico)
 2.Angel Mena (Équ - Cruz Azul)
 3.Gabriel Cortez (Équ - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Enner Valencia (Équ - Tigres UANL)
 5.Joffre David Guerron (Équ - Pumas UNAM)
 Miller Bolaños (Équ - Tijuana)
 Fidel Martinez (Équ - Atlas)
Paraguay
 1.Osvaldo Martinez (Par - Santos Laguna)11 
 2.Cecilio Dominguez (Par - America Mexico)
 3.Carlos Gonzalez (Par - Necaxa)
 Edgar Benitez (Par - Queretaro)
 Celso Ortíz (Par - Monterrey)
 6.Pablo Aguilar (Par - America Mexico)
 Miguel Samudio (Par - America Mexico)
 Bruno Valdez (Par - America Mexico)
Pérou
 1.Irven Avila (Pér - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Raul Ruidiaz (Pér - Monarcas Morelia)
 3.Pedro Aquino (Pér - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Luis Advincula (Pér - Lobos de la BUAP)
 5.Alexi Gomez (Pér - Atlas)
Cap-Vert
 1.Djaniny (C-V - Santos Laguna)
Honduras
 1.Brayan Beckeles (Hnd - Necaxa)
Japon
 1.Keisuke Honda (Jap - Pachuca)