Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Championnat de Belgique
 1.Nill De Pauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Hans Vanaken (Bel - Bruges)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 Hamdi Harbaoui (Tun - Zulte-Waregem)
 Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
 7.Kevin Vandendriessche (Fra - Ostende)
 Thomas Foket (Bel - Gand)
 Stallone Limbombe (Bel - Gand)
 Adrien Trebel (Fra - Anderlecht)
 Knowledge Musona (Zim - Anderlecht)
 Elias Cobbaut (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Evgeniy Makarenko (Ukr - Anderlecht)
 Brecht Capon (Bel - Ostende)
 Yohan Boli (CIv - Saint-Trond)
 Ruud Vormer (P-B - Bruges)
 Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (Nor - Antwerp)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)
 Theo Bongonda (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jelle Vossen (Bel - Bruges)
 Igor Plastun (Ukr - Gand)
 Cristian Benavente (Pér - Charleroi)
 Mats Rits (Bel - Bruges)
 Mickaël Tirpan (Bel - Lokeren)
 Kevin Hoggas (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Landry Dimata (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Thomas Buffel (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Fabrice Olinga (Cam - Mouscron)
 Alexis Saelemaekers (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Pieter Gerkens (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Jean-Luc Dompé (Fra - Gand)
 Samuel Bastien (Bel - Standard)
 Giorgi Chakvetadze (Géo - Gand)
 Sindri Guri (Alb - Ostende)
 Richairo Zivkovic (P-B - Ostende)
 Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Anton Saroka (Blr - Lokeren)
 Hicham Faik (Mar - Zulte-Waregem)
 Romain Grange (Fra - Charleroi)
 Amara Baby (Sén - Charleroi)
 Arnaut Groeneveld (P-B - Bruges)
 Julian Schauerte (All - Eupen)
 Ali Gholizadeh (Irn - Charleroi)
 Jérémy Taravel (Fra - CS Bruges)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Julian Schauerte (All - Eupen)
Belgique
 1.Nill De Pauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 Hans Vanaken (Bel - Bruges)
 4.Samuel Bastien (Bel - Standard)
 Thomas Buffel (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Alexis Saelemaekers (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Pieter Gerkens (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Landry Dimata (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Elias Cobbaut (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Brecht Capon (Bel - Ostende)
 Thomas Foket (Bel - Gand)
 Stallone Limbombe (Bel - Gand)
 Mats Rits (Bel - Bruges)
 Mickaël Tirpan (Bel - Lokeren)
 Jelle Vossen (Bel - Bruges)
 Theo Bongonda (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
France
 1.Jean-Luc Dompé (Fra - Gand)
 Jérémy Taravel (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Romain Grange (Fra - Charleroi)
 Adrien Trebel (Fra - Anderlecht)
 Kevin Vandendriessche (Fra - Ostende)
 Kevin Hoggas (Fra - CS Bruges)
Pays-Bas
 1.Richairo Zivkovic (P-B - Ostende)
 Arnaut Groeneveld (P-B - Bruges)
 Ruud Vormer (P-B - Bruges)
Cameroun
 1.Fabrice Olinga (Cam - Mouscron)
Maroc
 1.Hicham Faik (Mar - Zulte-Waregem)
Albanie
 1.Sindri Guri (Alb - Ostende)
Bélarus
 1.Anton Saroka (Blr - Lokeren)
Géorgie
 1.Giorgi Chakvetadze (Géo - Gand)
Monténégro
 1.Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
Norvège
 1.Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (Nor - Antwerp)
Ukraine
 1.Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 2.Evgeniy Makarenko (Ukr - Anderlecht)
 Igor Plastun (Ukr - Gand)
Pérou
 1.Cristian Benavente (Pér - Charleroi)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Yohan Boli (CIv - Saint-Trond)
RD Congo
 1.Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)
Sénégal
 1.Amara Baby (Sén - Charleroi)
Tunisie
 1.Hamdi Harbaoui (Tun - Zulte-Waregem)
Zimbabwe
 1.Knowledge Musona (Zim - Anderlecht)
Iran
 1.Ali Gholizadeh (Irn - Charleroi)
Allemagne
 1.Julian Schauerte (All - Eupen)
RD Congo
 1.Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)