Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Superliga
 1.Jakob Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)15 
 2.Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)13 
 3.Teemu Pukki (Fin - Brondby)10 
 Bashkim Kadrii (Dan - Randers)10 
 5.Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (Dan - Brondby)
 Johan Larsson (Suè - Brondby)
 Emiliano Marcondes (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 9.Mikkel Rygaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Mathias Jensen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 11.Alexander Sørloth (Nor - Midtjylland)
 Gustav Wikheim (Nor - Midtjylland)
 Peter Ankersen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Mustafa Amini (Aus - Aarhus)
 15.Christian Jakobsen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Karlo Bartolec (Cro - Nordsjælland)
 Casper Sloth (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Anthony Jung (All - Brondby)
 Mikkel Duelund (Dan - Midtjylland)
 20.Nicolai Boilesen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Vladimir Rodic (Mnt - Silkeborg)
 Mikkel Qvist (Dan - Horsens)
 Tobias Sana (Suè - Aarhus)
 Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (Dan - Hobro)
 Jonas Borring (Dan - Horsens)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Besar Halimi (Kos - Brondby)
 Yann Rolim (Bré - Aalborg)
 Kasper Kusk (Dan - Aalborg)
 Robert Skov (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Jonas Thorsen (Dan - Horsens)
 32.Kian Hansen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Jakob Ankersen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen (Dan - Odense)
 Alexander Ludwig (Dan - Horsens)
 Ernest Asante (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (Dan - Odense)
 Edison Flores (Pér - Aalborg)
 Jan Kliment (Tch - Brondby)
 Davit Skhirtladze (Géo - Silkeborg)
 Pål Kirkevold (Nor - Hobro)
 Saba Lobzhanidze (Géo - Randers)
 Douglas (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
 Troels Kløve (Dan - Odense)
 Ryan Laursen (Dan - Odense)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah (Nor - Hobro)
 Federico Santander (Par - Copenhague)
 51.Mads Pedersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Jens Stage (Dan - Aarhus)
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Zeca (Grè - Copenhague)
 Bror Blume (Dan - Aarhus)
 Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (Dan - Horsens)
 Simon Kroon (Suè - SonderjyskE)
 Nicklas Helenius (Dan - Odense)
 Rilwan Hassan (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (Dan - Odense)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen (Dan - Brondby)
 Mathias Greve (Dan - Odense)
 Simon Jakobsen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Jakob Ahlmann (Dan - Aalborg)
 Marcel Rømer (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Martin Mikkelsen (Dan - Hobro)
 Jannik Pohl (Dan - Aalborg)
 Martin Ørnskov (Dan - Lyngby)
 70.Frederik Børsting (Dan - Aalborg)
 Christian Noergaard (Dan - Brondby)
 Pieros Sotiriou (Chy - Copenhague)
 Quincy Antipas (Zim - Hobro)
 Jens Martin Gammelby (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Festersen (Dan - Odense)
 Eggert Jonsson (Isl - SonderjyskE)
 Kjartan Finnbogason (Isl - Horsens)
 Daniel A. Pedersen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Joni Kauko (Fin - Randers)
 Jeppe Tverskov (Dan - Odense)
 Benjamin Hansen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Dino Mikanovic (Cro - Aarhus)
 Matheus Leiria (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
 Andreas Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 William Kvist (Dan - Copenhague)
 Jeppe Kjaer (Dan - Lyngby)
 Marvin Pourie (All - Randers)
 Adnan Mohammed (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Philip Zinckernagel (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Emil Scheel (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Mads Aaquist (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Nissen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva (Bré - SonderjyskE)
 Casper Nielsen (Dan - Odense)
 Adama Guira (BFa - Aarhus)
 Marcus Moelvadgaard (Dan - Randers)
 Godsway Donyoh (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 Uros Matic (Ser - Copenhague)
 Bjoern Kopplin (All - Hobro)
 Pierre Bengtsson (Suè - Copenhague)
 Magnus Mattsson (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Jonathan Amon (É-U - Nordsjælland)
 Jesper Christjansen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Niki Zimling (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Tim Sparv (Fin - Midtjylland)
 Jacob Tjørnelund (Dan - Hobro)
 Mikkel Damsgaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Stefan Gartenmann (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Jesper Bøge (Dan - Hobro)
 Edgar Babayan (Arm - Hobro)
 Ricki Olsen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 113.Kamil Wilczek (Pol - Brondby)
 Simon Poulsen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Gustaf Nilsson (Suè - Silkeborg)
 Andreas Skovgaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Thomas Kortegaard (Dan - Horsens)
 Marc Dal Hende (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Vendelbo (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Mikkel Kallesøe (Dan - Randers)
 Nicolas Mortensen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Mads Justesen (Dan - Hobro)
 Gustav Dahl (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Mads Hvilsom (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Kevin Conboy (Dan - Randers)
 Patrick Olsen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Martin Spelmann (Dan - Aarhus)
 Stephan Petersen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Jeppe Okkels (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Michael Lumb (Dan - Lyngby)
 Alexander Munksgaard (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Johannsen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Felipe Tontini (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
 Wessam Abou Ali (Dan - Aalborg)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen (Dan - Odense)
 Jonas Wind (Dan - Copenhague)
 Mustapha Bundu (SLe - Aarhus)
 Erik Sviatchenko (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Christian Køhler (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Frederik Lauenborg (Dan - Randers)
 Frank Onyeka (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Julius Eskesen (Dan - Odense)
 Mikael Uhre (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Peter Nymann (Dan - Horsens)
 Tobias Damsgaard (Dan - Randers)
 Kasper Junker (Dan - Aarhus)
 Danny Amankwaa (Dan - Copenhague)
 Filip Lesniak (Svq - Aalborg)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Lasse Fosgaard (Dan - Lyngby)
 Mikkel M. Pedersen (Dan - Hobro)
 Casper Olesen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Pierre Kanstrup (Dan - Aarhus)
 Nicholas Gotfredsen (Dan - Hobro)
 Jeppe Brandrup (Dan - Lyngby)
 Lucas Ohlander (Suè - FC Helsingoer)
 Anders Holst (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Niklas Backman (Suè - Aarhus)
 Rasmus Jönsson (Suè - Odense)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen (Dan - Hobro)
 Lasse Kryger (Dan - Horsens)
 Benjamin Verbic (Sln - Copenhague)
 Joseph Mensah (Gha - Horsens)
 Kim Ojo (Nga - Lyngby)
 Patrick Mtiliga (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Nikola Djurdjic (Ser - Randers)
 Denis Vavro (Svq - Copenhague)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Odense)
 Tobias Arndal (Dan - Horsens)
 Martin Pusic (Aut - Copenhague)
 Mikkel Basse (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Daniel Stückler (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Tobias Christensen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Hallur Hansson (Fer - Horsens)
 Ibrahim Moro (Gha - Silkeborg)
 Andrija Pavlovic (Ser - Copenhague)
 Frederik Tingager (Dan - Odense)
 David Boysen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Bubacarr Sanneh (Gam - Horsens)
 Ján Greguš (Svq - Copenhague)
 Pavol Safranko (Svq - Aalborg)
 Mikkel Desler (Dan - Odense)
 Jakub Sylvestr (Svq - Aalborg)
 Mads Agesen (Dan - Randers)
 Kristoffer Larsen (Nor - Lyngby)
 Bjarke Jacobsen (Dan - Horsens)
 Patrick da Silva (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Zsolt Korcsmar (Hon - Midtjylland)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)13 
 2.Anthony Jung (All - Brondby)
 3.Bjoern Kopplin (All - Hobro)
 Marvin Pourie (All - Randers)
États-Unis
 1.Jonathan Amon (É-U - Nordsjælland)
Brésil
 1.Yann Rolim (Bré - Aalborg)
 2.Douglas (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
 3.Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva (Bré - SonderjyskE)
 Matheus Leiria (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
 5.Felipe Tontini (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
Croatie
 1.Karlo Bartolec (Cro - Nordsjælland)
 2.Dino Mikanovic (Cro - Aarhus)
Danemark
 1.Jakob Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)15 
 2.Bashkim Kadrii (Dan - Randers)10 
 3.Emiliano Marcondes (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (Dan - Brondby)
 Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 6.Mathias Jensen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Mikkel Rygaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 8.Peter Ankersen (Dan - Copenhague)
 9.Casper Sloth (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Mikkel Duelund (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Christian Jakobsen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 12.Kasper Kusk (Dan - Aalborg)
 Jonas Thorsen (Dan - Horsens)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Robert Skov (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Nicolai Boilesen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Jonas Borring (Dan - Horsens)
 Mikkel Qvist (Dan - Horsens)
 Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (Dan - Hobro)
 20.Troels Kløve (Dan - Odense)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Ryan Laursen (Dan - Odense)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen (Dan - Odense)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Alexander Ludwig (Dan - Horsens)
 Jakob Ankersen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (Dan - Odense)
 Kian Hansen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 29.Mathias Greve (Dan - Odense)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (Dan - Odense)
 Simon Jakobsen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen (Dan - Brondby)
 Martin Mikkelsen (Dan - Hobro)
 Martin Ørnskov (Dan - Lyngby)
 Jannik Pohl (Dan - Aalborg)
 Jakob Ahlmann (Dan - Aalborg)
 Marcel Rømer (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Nicklas Helenius (Dan - Odense)
 Jens Stage (Dan - Aarhus)
 Mads Pedersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Bror Blume (Dan - Aarhus)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (Dan - Horsens)
 44.Marcus Moelvadgaard (Dan - Randers)
 Mads Aaquist (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Nissen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Emil Scheel (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Jacob Tjørnelund (Dan - Hobro)
 Stefan Gartenmann (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Jesper Bøge (Dan - Hobro)
 Ricki Olsen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Mikkel Damsgaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Jesper Christjansen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Niki Zimling (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Magnus Mattsson (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Casper Nielsen (Dan - Odense)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Festersen (Dan - Odense)
 Jens Martin Gammelby (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Philip Zinckernagel (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Frederik Børsting (Dan - Aalborg)
 Daniel A. Pedersen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Christian Noergaard (Dan - Brondby)
 Jeppe Kjaer (Dan - Lyngby)
 Adnan Mohammed (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Andreas Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 William Kvist (Dan - Copenhague)
 Benjamin Hansen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Jeppe Tverskov (Dan - Odense)
 70.Patrick Mtiliga (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Nicholas Gotfredsen (Dan - Hobro)
 Pierre Kanstrup (Dan - Aarhus)
 Tobias Arndal (Dan - Horsens)
 Jeppe Brandrup (Dan - Lyngby)
 Anders Holst (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen (Dan - Hobro)
 Lasse Kryger (Dan - Horsens)
 Mikkel Desler (Dan - Odense)
 Mads Agesen (Dan - Randers)
 Patrick da Silva (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Bjarke Jacobsen (Dan - Horsens)
 Casper Olesen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Tobias Christensen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Daniel Stückler (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Mikkel Basse (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 David Boysen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Frederik Tingager (Dan - Odense)
 Frederik Lauenborg (Dan - Randers)
 Kevin Conboy (Dan - Randers)
 Mads Hvilsom (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Gustav Dahl (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Patrick Olsen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Martin Spelmann (Dan - Aarhus)
 Michael Lumb (Dan - Lyngby)
 Jeppe Okkels (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Stephan Petersen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Mads Justesen (Dan - Hobro)
 Nicolas Mortensen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Simon Poulsen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Andreas Skovgaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Thomas Kortegaard (Dan - Horsens)
 Mikkel Kallesøe (Dan - Randers)
 Mikkel Vendelbo (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Marc Dal Hende (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Alexander Munksgaard (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Johannsen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Tobias Damsgaard (Dan - Randers)
 Peter Nymann (Dan - Horsens)
 Mikael Uhre (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Kasper Junker (Dan - Aarhus)
 Danny Amankwaa (Dan - Copenhague)
 Lasse Fosgaard (Dan - Lyngby)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Julius Eskesen (Dan - Odense)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen (Dan - Odense)
 Wessam Abou Ali (Dan - Aalborg)
 Jonas Wind (Dan - Copenhague)
 Christian Køhler (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Erik Sviatchenko (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel M. Pedersen (Dan - Hobro)
Ghana
 1.Ernest Asante (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 2.Godsway Donyoh (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 3.Joseph Mensah (Gha - Horsens)
 Ibrahim Moro (Gha - Silkeborg)
Nigeria
 1.Rilwan Hassan (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)
 3.Kim Ojo (Nga - Lyngby)
 Frank Onyeka (Nga - Midtjylland)
Serbie
 1.Uros Matic (Ser - Copenhague)
 2.Nikola Djurdjic (Ser - Randers)
 Andrija Pavlovic (Ser - Copenhague)
Suède
 1.Johan Larsson (Suè - Brondby)
 2.Tobias Sana (Suè - Aarhus)
 3.Simon Kroon (Suè - SonderjyskE)
 4.Pierre Bengtsson (Suè - Copenhague)
 5.Lucas Ohlander (Suè - FC Helsingoer)
 Rasmus Jönsson (Suè - Odense)
 Niklas Backman (Suè - Aarhus)
 Gustaf Nilsson (Suè - Silkeborg)
Tchéquie
 1.Jan Kliment (Tch - Brondby)
Arménie
 1.Edgar Babayan (Arm - Hobro)
Autriche
 1.Martin Pusic (Aut - Copenhague)
Chypre
 1.Pieros Sotiriou (Chy - Copenhague)
Finlande
 1.Teemu Pukki (Fin - Brondby)10 
 2.Tim Sparv (Fin - Midtjylland)
 Joni Kauko (Fin - Randers)
Géorgie
 1.Saba Lobzhanidze (Géo - Randers)
 Davit Skhirtladze (Géo - Silkeborg)
Grèce
 1.Zeca (Grè - Copenhague)
Hongrie
 1.Zsolt Korcsmar (Hon - Midtjylland)
Îles Féroé
 1.Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Odense)
 Hallur Hansson (Fer - Horsens)
Islande
 1.Eggert Jonsson (Isl - SonderjyskE)
 Kjartan Finnbogason (Isl - Horsens)
Monténégro
 1.Vladimir Rodic (Mnt - Silkeborg)
Norvège
 1.Alexander Sørloth (Nor - Midtjylland)
 Gustav Wikheim (Nor - Midtjylland)
 3.Pål Kirkevold (Nor - Hobro)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah (Nor - Hobro)
 Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
 6.Kristoffer Larsen (Nor - Lyngby)
Pologne
 1.Kamil Wilczek (Pol - Brondby)
Slovaquie
 1.Denis Vavro (Svq - Copenhague)
 Ján Greguš (Svq - Copenhague)
 Jakub Sylvestr (Svq - Aalborg)
 Pavol Safranko (Svq - Aalborg)
 Filip Lesniak (Svq - Aalborg)
Slovénie
 1.Benjamin Verbic (Sln - Copenhague)
Paraguay
 1.Federico Santander (Par - Copenhague)
Pérou
 1.Edison Flores (Pér - Aalborg)
Burkina Faso
 1.Adama Guira (BFa - Aarhus)
Gambie
 1.Bubacarr Sanneh (Gam - Horsens)
Sierra Leone
 1.Mustapha Bundu (SLe - Aarhus)
Zimbabwe
 1.Quincy Antipas (Zim - Hobro)
Australie
 1.Mustafa Amini (Aus - Aarhus)
Kosovo
 1.Besar Halimi (Kos - Brondby)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Jan Kliment (Tch - Brondby)
Allemagne
 1.Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)13 
 2.Anthony Jung (All - Brondby)
 3.Bjoern Kopplin (All - Hobro)
 Marvin Pourie (All - Randers)