Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Eredivisie
 1.David Neres (Bré - Ajax)
 2.Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 3.Frenkie de Jong (P-B - Ajax)
 4.Alireza Jahanbakhsh (Irn - AZ)
 Sheraldo Becker (P-B - La Haye)
 Brandley Kuwas (P-B - Heracles)
 7.Abdenasser El Khayati (P-B - La Haye)
 Sam Larsson (Suè - Feyenoord)
 Denzel Dumfries (Aru - Heerenveen)
 Jesper Drost (P-B - Groningen)
 11.Clint Leemans (P-B - VVV)
 Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
 Jens Toornstra (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Jean-Paul Boëtius (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Robert Mühren (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Gyrano Kerk (P-B - Utrecht)
 Marko Vejinovic (P-B - AZ)
 19.Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Marco van Ginkel (P-B - PSV)
 Ali Messaoud (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Fran Sol (Esp - Willem II)
 Tom Boere (P-B - Twente)
 Santiago Arias (Col - PSV)
 Nicolai Jørgensen (Dan - Feyenoord)
 Fredrik Jensen (Fin - Twente)
 Ismail Azzaoui (Bel - Willem II)
 Vito van Crooy (P-B - VVV)
 Yassin Ayoub (Mar - Utrecht)
 Angelino (Esp - NAC Breda)
 Stijn Schaars (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Thierry Ambrose (Fra - NAC Breda)
 Steven Berghuis (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Michael Liendl (Aut - Twente)
 Mimoun Mahi (Mar - Groningen)
 Lennart Thy (All - VVV)
 Ruben Yttergaard Jenssen (Nor - Groningen)
 Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
 Alexander Büttner (P-B - Vitesse)
 Piotr Parzyszek (Pol - Zwolle)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 Zakaria Labyad (Mar - Utrecht)
 Loris Brogno (Bel - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Milot Rashica (Kos - Vitesse)
 46.Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)
 Youness Mokhtar (P-B - Zwolle)
 Fernando Lewis (P-B - Willem II)
 Jop van der Linden (P-B - Willem II)
 Konstantinos Tsimikas (Grè - Willem II)
 Juninho Bacuna (P-B - Groningen)
 Bart Ramselaar (P-B - PSV)
 Thomas Bruns (P-B - Vitesse)
 Brahim Darri (P-B - Heracles)
 Tyronne Ebuehi (P-B - La Haye)
 Adil Auassar (Mar - Roda)
 Ryan Thomas (N-Z - Zwolle)
 Danny Holla (P-B - Twente)
 Sander van de Streek (P-B - Utrecht)
 Mats Seuntjens (P-B - AZ)
 Michel Vlap (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Dylan Vente (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Mario Engels (All - Roda)
 Mounir El Allouchi (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Lex Immers (P-B - La Haye)
 Simon Gustafson (Suè - Roda)
 Hicham Faik (Mar - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Jamiro Monteiro (C-V - Heracles)
 Joshua Brenet (P-B - PSV)
 Lasse Schöne (Dan - Ajax)
 Wout Weghorst (P-B - AZ)
 Fankaty Dabo (Ang - Vitesse)
 Mike van Duinen (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Joris van Overeem (P-B - AZ)
 Vaclav Cerny (Tch - Ajax)
 Kevin Diks (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Erik Bakker (P-B - Zwolle)
 Luciano Slagveer (P-B - Twente)
 Justin Kluivert (P-B - Ajax)
 Jürgen Locadia (P-B - PSV)
 81.Ridgeciano Haps (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Stanley Elbers (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Luc Castaignos (P-B - Vitesse)
 Sofyan Amrabat (Mar - Feyenoord)
 Ben Rienstra (P-B - Willem II)
 Bart van Hintum (P-B - Heracles)
 Jurgen Mattheij (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Mason Mount (Ang - Vitesse)
 Rico Strieder (All - Utrecht)
 Karim El Ahmadi (Mar - Feyenoord)
 Doke Schmidt (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Nemanja Mihajlovic (Ser - Heerenveen)
 Tonny Vilhena (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Donny van de Beek (P-B - Ajax)
 Thom Haye (P-B - Willem II)
 Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Heracles)
 Mohamed El Hankouri (P-B - Willem II)
 Yoëll van Nieff (P-B - Groningen)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (P-B - Roda)
 Milan Massop (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Michel Breuer (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Oussama Assaidi (Mar - Twente)
 Sebastian Jakubiak (All - Heracles)
 Rai Vloet (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
 Siem de Jong (P-B - Ajax)
 Torino Hunte (P-B - VVV)
 Oussama Idrissi (P-B - Groningen)
 Jeremy Helmer (P-B - AZ)
 Sherel Floranus (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Erik Falkenburg (P-B - La Haye)
 Elson Hooi (Cur - La Haye)
 Anouar Hadouir (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
 Peter van Ooijen (P-B - Heracles)
 Marco Bizot (P-B - AZ)
 Ricardo van Rhijn (P-B - AZ)
 Bram van Polen (P-B - Zwolle)
 Julian Lelieveld (P-B - Vitesse)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Donny Gorter (P-B - La Haye)
 Freek Heerkens (P-B - Willem II)
 Robin van der Meer (P-B - Utrecht)
 Jorn Vancamp (Bel - Roda)
 Deroy Duarte (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Mitchel Paulissen (P-B - Roda)
 Lerin Duarte (P-B - Heracles)
 Henk Veerman (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Nicolas Isimat Mirin (Fra - PSV)
 Daniel Schwaab (All - PSV)
 Pedro Chirivella (Esp - Willem II)
 Stef Nijland (P-B - Zwolle)
 Peet Bijen (P-B - Twente)
 Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)
 Nicolas Freire (Arg - Zwolle)
 Reuven Niemeijer (P-B - Heracles)
 Younes Namli (Dan - Zwolle)
 Kingsley Ehizibue (P-B - Zwolle)
 Urby Emanuelson (P-B - Utrecht)
 Amin Younes (All - Ajax)
 Manu Garcia (Esp - NAC Breda)
 Kevin Vermeulen (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Reza Ghoochannejhad (Irn - Heerenveen)
 Ryan Koolwijk (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ricardo Kishna (P-B - La Haye)
 Dario van den Buijs (Bel - Heracles)
 Wouter van der Steen (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Tarik Tissoudali (P-B - VVV)
 Michiel Kramer (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Martin Oedegaard (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Bart Nieuwkoop (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Ard van Peppen (P-B - Roda)
 Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
 Jeroen van der Lely (P-B - Twente)
 Nick Viergever (P-B - Ajax)
 Cyriel Dessers (Bel - Utrecht)
 Ralf Seuntjens (P-B - VVV)
 Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Luigi Bruins (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Thijmen Goppel (P-B - La Haye)
 Thomas Ouwejan (P-B - AZ)
 Tristan Dekker (P-B - VVV)
 Mauro Junior (Bré - PSV)
 Matthijs de Ligt (P-B - Ajax)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Lennart Thy (All - VVV)
 2.Mario Engels (All - Roda)
 3.Amin Younes (All - Ajax)
 Daniel Schwaab (All - PSV)
 Rico Strieder (All - Utrecht)
 Sebastian Jakubiak (All - Heracles)
Angleterre
 1.Fankaty Dabo (Ang - Vitesse)
 2.Mason Mount (Ang - Vitesse)
Belgique
 1.Loris Brogno (Bel - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Ismail Azzaoui (Bel - Willem II)
 3.Jorn Vancamp (Bel - Roda)
 Cyriel Dessers (Bel - Utrecht)
 Dario van den Buijs (Bel - Heracles)
Espagne
 1.Angelino (Esp - NAC Breda)
 Fran Sol (Esp - Willem II)
 3.Manu Garcia (Esp - NAC Breda)
 Pedro Chirivella (Esp - Willem II)
France
 1.Thierry Ambrose (Fra - NAC Breda)
 2.Nicolas Isimat Mirin (Fra - PSV)
Pays-Bas
 1.Frenkie de Jong (P-B - Ajax)
 2.Brandley Kuwas (P-B - Heracles)
 Sheraldo Becker (P-B - La Haye)
 4.Jesper Drost (P-B - Groningen)
 Abdenasser El Khayati (P-B - La Haye)
 6.Gyrano Kerk (P-B - Utrecht)
 Jean-Paul Boëtius (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Marko Vejinovic (P-B - AZ)
 Robert Mühren (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Clint Leemans (P-B - VVV)
 Jens Toornstra (P-B - Feyenoord)
 13.Steven Berghuis (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 Alexander Büttner (P-B - Vitesse)
 Tom Boere (P-B - Twente)
 Marco van Ginkel (P-B - PSV)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Stijn Schaars (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)
 Ali Messaoud (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Vito van Crooy (P-B - VVV)
 23.Joshua Brenet (P-B - PSV)
 Wout Weghorst (P-B - AZ)
 Lex Immers (P-B - La Haye)
 Jürgen Locadia (P-B - PSV)
 Luciano Slagveer (P-B - Twente)
 Justin Kluivert (P-B - Ajax)
 Mounir El Allouchi (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Erik Bakker (P-B - Zwolle)
 Kevin Diks (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Joris van Overeem (P-B - AZ)
 Mike van Duinen (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Michel Vlap (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Juninho Bacuna (P-B - Groningen)
 Bart Ramselaar (P-B - PSV)
 Thomas Bruns (P-B - Vitesse)
 Jop van der Linden (P-B - Willem II)
 Youness Mokhtar (P-B - Zwolle)
 Fernando Lewis (P-B - Willem II)
 Brahim Darri (P-B - Heracles)
 Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)
 Dylan Vente (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Tyronne Ebuehi (P-B - La Haye)
 Sander van de Streek (P-B - Utrecht)
 Mats Seuntjens (P-B - AZ)
 Danny Holla (P-B - Twente)
 48.Kingsley Ehizibue (P-B - Zwolle)
 Reuven Niemeijer (P-B - Heracles)
 Kevin Vermeulen (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Urby Emanuelson (P-B - Utrecht)
 Mitchel Paulissen (P-B - Roda)
 Ryan Koolwijk (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Deroy Duarte (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Lerin Duarte (P-B - Heracles)
 Henk Veerman (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Stef Nijland (P-B - Zwolle)
 Peet Bijen (P-B - Twente)
 Thijmen Goppel (P-B - La Haye)
 Luigi Bruins (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ralf Seuntjens (P-B - VVV)
 Thomas Ouwejan (P-B - AZ)
 Tristan Dekker (P-B - VVV)
 Robin van der Meer (P-B - Utrecht)
 Matthijs de Ligt (P-B - Ajax)
 Nick Viergever (P-B - Ajax)
 Tarik Tissoudali (P-B - VVV)
 Wouter van der Steen (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Michiel Kramer (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Jeroen van der Lely (P-B - Twente)
 Ard van Peppen (P-B - Roda)
 Bart Nieuwkoop (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Ricardo Kishna (P-B - La Haye)
 Stanley Elbers (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Thom Haye (P-B - Willem II)
 Donny van de Beek (P-B - Ajax)
 Tonny Vilhena (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Mohamed El Hankouri (P-B - Willem II)
 Milan Massop (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (P-B - Roda)
 Yoëll van Nieff (P-B - Groningen)
 Doke Schmidt (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Luc Castaignos (P-B - Vitesse)
 Ridgeciano Haps (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Ben Rienstra (P-B - Willem II)
 Bart van Hintum (P-B - Heracles)
 Jurgen Mattheij (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Michel Breuer (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Marco Bizot (P-B - AZ)
 Peter van Ooijen (P-B - Heracles)
 Anouar Hadouir (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ricardo van Rhijn (P-B - AZ)
 Bram van Polen (P-B - Zwolle)
 Donny Gorter (P-B - La Haye)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Julian Lelieveld (P-B - Vitesse)
 Erik Falkenburg (P-B - La Haye)
 Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
 Rai Vloet (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Siem de Jong (P-B - Ajax)
 Torino Hunte (P-B - VVV)
 Sherel Floranus (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jeremy Helmer (P-B - AZ)
 Oussama Idrissi (P-B - Groningen)
 Freek Heerkens (P-B - Willem II)
Argentine
 1.Nicolas Freire (Arg - Zwolle)
Brésil
 1.David Neres (Bré - Ajax)
 2.Mauro Junior (Bré - PSV)
Colombie
 1.Santiago Arias (Col - PSV)
Danemark
 1.Nicolai Jørgensen (Dan - Feyenoord)
 2.Lasse Schöne (Dan - Ajax)
 3.Younes Namli (Dan - Zwolle)
Maroc
 1.Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 2.Mimoun Mahi (Mar - Groningen)
 Zakaria Labyad (Mar - Utrecht)
 Yassin Ayoub (Mar - Utrecht)
 5.Hicham Faik (Mar - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Adil Auassar (Mar - Roda)
 7.Karim El Ahmadi (Mar - Feyenoord)
 Sofyan Amrabat (Mar - Feyenoord)
 Oussama Assaidi (Mar - Twente)
Mexique
 1.Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
Serbie
 1.Nemanja Mihajlovic (Ser - Heerenveen)
Suède
 1.Sam Larsson (Suè - Feyenoord)
 2.Simon Gustafson (Suè - Roda)
 3.Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Heracles)
Tchéquie
 1.Vaclav Cerny (Tch - Ajax)
Uruguay
 1.Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
Autriche
 1.Michael Liendl (Aut - Twente)
Finlande
 1.Fredrik Jensen (Fin - Twente)
Grèce
 1.Konstantinos Tsimikas (Grè - Willem II)
Norvège
 1.Ruben Yttergaard Jenssen (Nor - Groningen)
 2.Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
 Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Martin Oedegaard (Nor - Heerenveen)
Pologne
 1.Piotr Parzyszek (Pol - Zwolle)
Slovénie
 1.Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)
Cap-Vert
 1.Jamiro Monteiro (C-V - Heracles)
Aruba
 1.Denzel Dumfries (Aru - Heerenveen)
Curaçao
 1.Elson Hooi (Cur - La Haye)
Indonésie
 1.Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
Iran
 1.Alireza Jahanbakhsh (Irn - AZ)
 2.Reza Ghoochannejhad (Irn - Heerenveen)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Ryan Thomas (N-Z - Zwolle)
Kosovo
 1.Milot Rashica (Kos - Vitesse)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Vaclav Cerny (Tch - Ajax)
Indonésie
 1.Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
Allemagne
 1.Lennart Thy (All - VVV)
 2.Mario Engels (All - Roda)
 3.Amin Younes (All - Ajax)
 Daniel Schwaab (All - PSV)
 Rico Strieder (All - Utrecht)
 Sebastian Jakubiak (All - Heracles)