Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Liga Portugal
 1.Alex Telles (Bré - Porto)13 
 2.Ricardo Esgaio (Por - Braga)11 
 3.Shoya Nakajima (Jap - Portimonense)10 
 4.António Xavier (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 5.Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento (Bré - Braga)
 8.André Almeida (Por - Benfica)
 Tomané (Por - Tondela)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 12.Nuno Pinto (Por - Setúbal)
 Gelson Martins (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 Raul (Bré - Braga)
 Davidson (Bré - Chaves)
 Andre Horta (Por - Braga)
 Jean Cleber (Bré - Marítimo)
 Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso (Por - Tondela)
 Pedro Tiba (Por - Chaves)
 Yacine Brahimi (Alg - Porto)
 Raúl Jiménez (Mex - Benfica)
 Jonas (Bré - Benfica)
 Yuri Ribeiro (Por - Rio Ave)
 25.Fabio Espinho (Por - Boavista)
 Ruben Ribeiro (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Nildo Petrolina (Bré - Aves)
 Florent Hanin (Fra - Belenenses)
 Matheus Pereira (Bré - Chaves)
 Chico Geraldes (Por - Rio Ave)
 Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Guimarães)
 Paulinho (Bré - Portimonense)
 Héldon Ramos (C-V - Guimarães)
 Marcos Acuna (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 Fabricio (Bré - Portimonense)
 36.Fábio Martins (Por - Braga)
 Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Benfica)
 Fredy (Ago - Belenenses)
 Alex Grimaldo (Esp - Benfica)
 Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)
 Tiquinho (Bré - Porto)
 Cristian Arango (Col - Aves)
 Edgar Costa (Por - Marítimo)
 Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (Bré - Guimarães)
 Gonçalo Paciência (Por - Porto)
 Junior Tallo (CIv - Guimarães)
 David Bruno (Por - Tondela)
 Wellington (Bré - Portimonense)
 Helder Tiago Guedes (Por - Rio Ave)
 Moussa Marega (Mli - Porto)
 Bruno Moreira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Hector Herrera (Mex - Porto)
 Rafa Silva (Por - Benfica)
 Tabata (Bré - Portimonense)
 Ricardo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 David Simão (Por - Boavista)
 57.Haris Seferovic (Sui - Benfica)
 Danilo Barbosa da Silva (Bré - Braga)
 Renan Bressan (Blr - Chaves)
 Mattheus (Bré - Guimarães)
 Bebeto (Bré - Marítimo)
 João Paulo Dias Fernandes aka Paulinho (Por - Braga)
 Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)
 Rafael Martins (Bré - Guimarães)
 João Novais (Por - Rio Ave)
 Paulo Sérgio Mota "Paulinho" (Por - Chaves)
 Jardel (Bré - Benfica)
 Daniel Podence (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Xadas (Por - Braga)
 Lucas Evangelista (Bré - Estoril)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 Paulo Machado (Por - Aves)
 Amilton (Bré - Aves)
 Rúben (Por - Marítimo)
 Awer Mabil (Aus - Paços de Ferreira)
 Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
 Cristiano Piccini (Ita - Sporting Portugal)
 Ricardo Valente (Por - Marítimo)
 Óliver aka Óliver Torres (Esp - Porto)
 Braga (Por - Aves)
 Rafael Costa (Bré - Moreirense)
 Patrick (Bré - Setúbal)
 83.Hugo Seco (Por - Feirense)
 Rodrigo Battaglia (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 Fábio Coentrão (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Fernando Fonseca (Por - Estoril)
 Eduardo (Bré - Estoril)
 Ewerton (Bré - Portimonense)
 Nikola Vukcevic (Mnt - Braga)
 Joao Costa (Por - Setúbal)
 João Aurélio (Por - Guimarães)
 Sérgio Oliveira (Por - Porto)
 Filipe Chaby (Por - Belenenses)
 Heliardo (Bré - Tondela)
 Konan (CIv - Guimarães)
 Neto aka Angelo Pelegrinelli Neto (Bré - Moreirense)
 Andrezinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Diogo Viana (Por - Belenenses)
 Maxi Pereira (Uru - Porto)
 Flavio (Bré - Feirense)
 Jorge Intima (GBi - Chaves)
 Carraça (Por - Boavista)
 Talocha (Por - Boavista)
 Miguel Vieira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Maurides (Bré - Belenenses)
 Helder Tavares (C-V - Tondela)
 Tozé (Por - Moreirense)
 Ruben Lima (Por - Moreirense)
 Nelson (Por - Aves)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Setúbal)
 Edno (Bré - Moreirense)
 Andre Sousa (Por - Setúbal)
 Tyler Boyd (N-Z - Tondela)
 Pedro Nuno (Por - Tondela)
 Edson Paraíba (Bré - Feirense)
 Vítor Gomes (Por - Aves)
 Machado (Por - Feirense)
 Wilson Manafa (Por - Portimonense)
 Emmanuel Hackman (Gha - Portimonense)
 120.Otavio (Bré - Porto)
 Pedrinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Filip Krovinovic (Cro - Benfica)
 Sebastián Coates (Uru - Sporting Portugal)
 Marko Bakic (Mnt - Belenenses)
 Bruno Gomes (Bré - Estoril)
 Emrah Bassan (Tur - Setúbal)
 Alexandre Guedes (Por - Aves)
 Ryan Gauld (Éco - Aves)
 Marcelo Goiano (Bré - Braga)
 Pele (GBi - Rio Ave)
 Rúben Micael (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Alex Kakuba (Oug - Feirense)
 Idrissa Mandiang (Sén - Boavista)
 Gelson (Ago - Sporting Portugal)
 Wenderson Galeno (Por - Portimonense)
 Arnold Issoko (RDC - Setúbal)
 Pepe (Por - Estoril)
 Aymen Tahar (Alg - Boavista)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (Por - Boavista)
 Arsénio (Por - Moreirense)
 Rui Correia (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Ewandro (Bré - Estoril)
 Filipe Fereira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 João Teixeira (Por - Setúbal)
 Bruno Viana (Bré - Braga)
 Joel (Cam - Marítimo)
 Yohan (Por - Setúbal)
 Rafa Soares (Por - Portimonense)
 Jorge Correa (Arg - Marítimo)
 Joao Gamboa (Por - Marítimo)
 Allan de Souza "Nathan" (Bré - Belenenses)
 Zainadine Júnior (Moz - Marítimo)
 William (Bré - Chaves)
 Andre Pereira (Por - Setúbal)
 Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 Kuca (C-V - Boavista)
 Juan Delgado (Chl - Tondela)
 Rafael Crivellaro (Bré - Feirense)
 João Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Bryan Ruiz (CRi - Sporting Portugal)
 Rafael Leao (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Ahmed Hassan (Égy - Braga)
 Hassan Yebda (Alg - Belenenses)
 Jorman Aguilar (Pan - Estoril)
 Anastasios Karamanos (Grè - Rio Ave)
 William aka William Carvalho (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Salvador Agra (Por - Aves)
 Murilo (Bré - Tondela)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 Nuno Sequeira (Por - Braga)
 Nuno Tomas (Por - Belenenses)
 Edinho (Por - Setúbal)
 Mateus da Silva (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 Ivan Bulos (Pér - Boavista)
 Claudio Ramos (Por - Tondela)
 Oghenekaro Etebo (Nga - Feirense)
 Gelson Fernandes (Sui - Sporting Portugal)
 Babanco (C-V - Feirense)
 Pedro Monteiro (Por - Estoril)
 Duarte Gouveia (Por - Estoril)
 Nadjack (GBi - Rio Ave)
 Allano (Bré - Estoril)
 Nuno Coelho (Por - Chaves)
 Tiago Mesquita (Por - Boavista)
 Adrien Silva (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Iuri Medeiros (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Jean Sony AlcénaT (Hai - Feirense)
 Bruno Monteiro (Por - Tondela)
 Ibson (Bré - Marítimo)
 Iván Marcano (Esp - Porto)
 Filipe Augusto (Bré - Benfica)
 Tiago Galvao (Bré - Chaves)
 Benny (Por - Belenenses)
 Joao Carlos Teixeira (Por - Braga)
 Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Moreirense)
 Charalampos Kyriakou (Chy - Estoril)
 Aylton Boa Morte (Por - Estoril)
 Jérémy Mathieu (Fra - Sporting Portugal)
 Leonardo Ruiz (Col - Boavista)
 Abner (Bré - Estoril)
 Mama Samba Balde (GBi - Aves)
 Fábio Sturgeon (Por - Guimarães)
 Mateus (Ago - Boavista)
 Hernani Santos (Por - Porto)
 Víctor GarcÍa (Ven - Guimarães)
 Joao Carvalho (Por - Benfica)
 Vítor Bruno (Por - Boavista)
 Rodrigo Alves (Bré - Aves)
 Lumor Agbenyenu (Gha - Portimonense)
 Pedro Pinto (Por - Setúbal)
 Ruben Fernandes (Por - Portimonense)
 Jefferson (Bré - Braga)
 André André (Por - Porto)
 Renato Santos (Por - Boavista)
 Tarantini (Por - Rio Ave)
 Fransérgio aka Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa (Bré - Braga)
 Tiago Gomes (Por - Feirense)
 Dener Clemente (Bré - Portimonense)
 Diogo Goncalves (Por - Benfica)
 Diego Reyes (Mex - Porto)
 Sulley Muniru (Gha - Tondela)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Alex Grimaldo (Esp - Benfica)
 2.Óliver aka Óliver Torres (Esp - Porto)
 3.Iván Marcano (Esp - Porto)
France
 1.Florent Hanin (Fra - Belenenses)
 2.Jérémy Mathieu (Fra - Sporting Portugal)
Italie
 1.Cristiano Piccini (Ita - Sporting Portugal)
Pays-Bas
 1.Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)
Argentine
 1.Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 2.Marcos Acuna (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 3.Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 4.Rodrigo Battaglia (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 5.Jorge Correa (Arg - Marítimo)
Brésil
 1.Alex Telles (Bré - Porto)13 
 2.Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento (Bré - Braga)
 3.Jean Cleber (Bré - Marítimo)
 Jonas (Bré - Benfica)
 Raul (Bré - Braga)
 Davidson (Bré - Chaves)
 7.Fabricio (Bré - Portimonense)
 Paulinho (Bré - Portimonense)
 Matheus Pereira (Bré - Chaves)
 Nildo Petrolina (Bré - Aves)
 11.Wellington (Bré - Portimonense)
 Tabata (Bré - Portimonense)
 Tiquinho (Bré - Porto)
 Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (Bré - Guimarães)
 15.Patrick (Bré - Setúbal)
 Rafael Costa (Bré - Moreirense)
 Lucas Evangelista (Bré - Estoril)
 Amilton (Bré - Aves)
 Mattheus (Bré - Guimarães)
 Bebeto (Bré - Marítimo)
 Danilo Barbosa da Silva (Bré - Braga)
 Jardel (Bré - Benfica)
 Rafael Martins (Bré - Guimarães)
 24.Maurides (Bré - Belenenses)
 Edson Paraíba (Bré - Feirense)
 Edno (Bré - Moreirense)
 Ewerton (Bré - Portimonense)
 Eduardo (Bré - Estoril)
 Flavio (Bré - Feirense)
 Neto aka Angelo Pelegrinelli Neto (Bré - Moreirense)
 Heliardo (Bré - Tondela)
 32.Ibson (Bré - Marítimo)
 Tiago Galvao (Bré - Chaves)
 Filipe Augusto (Bré - Benfica)
 Mateus da Silva (Bré - Paços de Ferreira)
 Allano (Bré - Estoril)
 Jefferson (Bré - Braga)
 Fransérgio aka Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa (Bré - Braga)
 Dener Clemente (Bré - Portimonense)
 Abner (Bré - Estoril)
 Rodrigo Alves (Bré - Aves)
 Ewandro (Bré - Estoril)
 Otavio (Bré - Porto)
 Bruno Gomes (Bré - Estoril)
 Marcelo Goiano (Bré - Braga)
 Bruno Viana (Bré - Braga)
 Rafael Crivellaro (Bré - Feirense)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 Murilo (Bré - Tondela)
 Allan de Souza "Nathan" (Bré - Belenenses)
 William (Bré - Chaves)
Cameroun
 1.Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)
 2.Joel (Cam - Marítimo)
Colombie
 1.Cristian Arango (Col - Aves)
 2.Leonardo Ruiz (Col - Boavista)
Croatie
 1.Filip Krovinovic (Cro - Benfica)
Écosse
 1.Ryan Gauld (Éco - Aves)
Ghana
 1.Emmanuel Hackman (Gha - Portimonense)
 2.Sulley Muniru (Gha - Tondela)
 Lumor Agbenyenu (Gha - Portimonense)
Mexique
 1.Raúl Jiménez (Mex - Benfica)
 2.Hector Herrera (Mex - Porto)
 3.Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
 4.Diego Reyes (Mex - Porto)
Nigeria
 1.Oghenekaro Etebo (Nga - Feirense)
Portugal
 1.Ricardo Esgaio (Por - Braga)11 
 2.António Xavier (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 3.Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 4.Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Tomané (Por - Tondela)
 André Almeida (Por - Benfica)
 8.Pedro Tiba (Por - Chaves)
 Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso (Por - Tondela)
 Yuri Ribeiro (Por - Rio Ave)
 Nuno Pinto (Por - Setúbal)
 Andre Horta (Por - Braga)
 Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 Gelson Martins (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 15.Chico Geraldes (Por - Rio Ave)
 Ruben Ribeiro (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Fabio Espinho (Por - Boavista)
 18.Bruno Moreira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Helder Tiago Guedes (Por - Rio Ave)
 David Bruno (Por - Tondela)
 Ricardo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 David Simão (Por - Boavista)
 Rafa Silva (Por - Benfica)
 Gonçalo Paciência (Por - Porto)
 Edgar Costa (Por - Marítimo)
 Fábio Martins (Por - Braga)
 27.Rúben (Por - Marítimo)
 Paulo Machado (Por - Aves)
 Braga (Por - Aves)
 Ricardo Valente (Por - Marítimo)
 Xadas (Por - Braga)
 João Paulo Dias Fernandes aka Paulinho (Por - Braga)
 Daniel Podence (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Paulo Sérgio Mota "Paulinho" (Por - Chaves)
 João Novais (Por - Rio Ave)
 36.Tozé (Por - Moreirense)
 Ruben Lima (Por - Moreirense)
 Nelson (Por - Aves)
 Talocha (Por - Boavista)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Setúbal)
 Carraça (Por - Boavista)
 Miguel Vieira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Machado (Por - Feirense)
 Vítor Gomes (Por - Aves)
 Wilson Manafa (Por - Portimonense)
 Pedro Nuno (Por - Tondela)
 Andre Sousa (Por - Setúbal)
 Joao Costa (Por - Setúbal)
 Fábio Coentrão (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Hugo Seco (Por - Feirense)
 João Aurélio (Por - Guimarães)
 Fernando Fonseca (Por - Estoril)
 Diogo Viana (Por - Belenenses)
 Sérgio Oliveira (Por - Porto)
 Andrezinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Filipe Chaby (Por - Belenenses)
 57.Bruno Monteiro (Por - Tondela)
 Iuri Medeiros (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Adrien Silva (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Joao Carlos Teixeira (Por - Braga)
 Tiago Mesquita (Por - Boavista)
 Benny (Por - Belenenses)
 Claudio Ramos (Por - Tondela)
 Edinho (Por - Setúbal)
 Duarte Gouveia (Por - Estoril)
 Pedro Monteiro (Por - Estoril)
 Nuno Coelho (Por - Chaves)
 Renato Santos (Por - Boavista)
 Tarantini (Por - Rio Ave)
 André André (Por - Porto)
 Ruben Fernandes (Por - Portimonense)
 Tiago Gomes (Por - Feirense)
 Diogo Goncalves (Por - Benfica)
 Pedro Pinto (Por - Setúbal)
 Fábio Sturgeon (Por - Guimarães)
 Hernani Santos (Por - Porto)
 Vítor Bruno (Por - Boavista)
 Joao Carvalho (Por - Benfica)
 Nuno Tomas (Por - Belenenses)
 Aylton Boa Morte (Por - Estoril)
 Rafael Leao (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Pepe (Por - Estoril)
 Wenderson Galeno (Por - Portimonense)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (Por - Boavista)
 Filipe Fereira (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Rui Correia (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Arsénio (Por - Moreirense)
 Rúben Micael (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Pedrinho (Por - Paços de Ferreira)
 Alexandre Guedes (Por - Aves)
 João Teixeira (Por - Setúbal)
 João Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Salvador Agra (Por - Aves)
 William aka William Carvalho (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Rafa Soares (Por - Portimonense)
 Yohan (Por - Setúbal)
 Joao Gamboa (Por - Marítimo)
 Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 Andre Pereira (Por - Setúbal)
 Nuno Sequeira (Por - Braga)
Serbie
 1.Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Benfica)
Suisse
 1.Haris Seferovic (Sui - Benfica)
 2.Gelson Fernandes (Sui - Sporting Portugal)
Uruguay
 1.Maxi Pereira (Uru - Porto)
 2.Sebastián Coates (Uru - Sporting Portugal)
Bélarus
 1.Renan Bressan (Blr - Chaves)
Chypre
 1.Charalampos Kyriakou (Chy - Estoril)
Grèce
 1.Anastasios Karamanos (Grè - Rio Ave)
Monténégro
 1.Nikola Vukcevic (Mnt - Braga)
 2.Marko Bakic (Mnt - Belenenses)
Turquie
 1.Emrah Bassan (Tur - Setúbal)
Chili
 1.Juan Delgado (Chl - Tondela)
Pérou
 1.Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Guimarães)
 2.Ivan Bulos (Pér - Boavista)
Venezuela
 1.Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Moreirense)
 Víctor GarcÍa (Ven - Guimarães)
Algérie
 1.Yacine Brahimi (Alg - Porto)
 2.Aymen Tahar (Alg - Boavista)
 Hassan Yebda (Alg - Belenenses)
Angola
 1.Fredy (Ago - Belenenses)
 2.Mateus (Ago - Boavista)
 Gelson (Ago - Sporting Portugal)
Cap-Vert
 1.Héldon Ramos (C-V - Guimarães)
 2.Helder Tavares (C-V - Tondela)
 3.Babanco (C-V - Feirense)
 Kuca (C-V - Boavista)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Junior Tallo (CIv - Guimarães)
 2.Konan (CIv - Guimarães)
Égypte
 1.Ahmed Hassan (Égy - Braga)
Guinée-Bissau
 1.Jorge Intima (GBi - Chaves)
 2.Nadjack (GBi - Rio Ave)
 Mama Samba Balde (GBi - Aves)
 Pele (GBi - Rio Ave)
Mali
 1.Moussa Marega (Mli - Porto)
Mozambique
 1.Zainadine Júnior (Moz - Marítimo)
Ouganda
 1.Alex Kakuba (Oug - Feirense)
RD Congo
 1.Arnold Issoko (RDC - Setúbal)
Sénégal
 1.Idrissa Mandiang (Sén - Boavista)
Costa Rica
 1.Bryan Ruiz (CRi - Sporting Portugal)
Haïti
 1.Jean Sony AlcénaT (Hai - Feirense)
Panama
 1.Jorman Aguilar (Pan - Estoril)
Australie
 1.Awer Mabil (Aus - Paços de Ferreira)
Japon
 1.Shoya Nakajima (Jap - Portimonense)10 
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Tyler Boyd (N-Z - Tondela)
RD Congo
 1.Arnold Issoko (RDC - Setúbal)