Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Super League
 1.Matteo Tosetti (Sui - Thoune)11 
 2.Davide Mariani (Sui - Lugano)
 Roger Assale (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 Samuele Campo (Sui - Bâle)
 5.Alexander Gerndt (Suè - Lugano)
 Christian Fassnacht (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Mohamed Elyounoussi (Nor - Bâle)
 8.Miralem Sulejmani (Ser - Young Boys Berne)
 Francesco Margiotta (Ita - Lausanne)
 Kevin Mbabu (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 11.Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 Roberto Rodriguez (Sui - Zurich)
 Lucas Andersen (Dan - Grasshopper)
 Guillaume Hoarau (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
 Benjamin Kololli (Kos - Lausanne)
 Marek Suchý (Tch - Bâle)
 17.Stjepan Kukuruzovic (Cro - Saint-Gall)
 Pascal Schuerpf (Sui - Lucerne)
 Michael Lang (Sui - Bâle)
 Christian Schneuwly (Sui - Lucerne)
 Matheus Cunha (Bré - Sion)
 Salih Ucan (Tur - Sion)
 Albian Ajeti (Sui - Bâle)
 Francisco Rodriguez (Sui - Lucerne)
 Antonio Marchesano (Ita - Zurich)
 Raphael Dwamena (Gha - Zurich)
 Marco Aratore (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Jean Pierre Nsame (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 Cedric Itten (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 30.Mario Piccinocchi (Ita - Lugano)
 Ilonbe Mboyo (Bel - Sion)
 Victor Pálsson (Isl - Zurich)
 Gregory Karlen (Sui - Thoune)
 Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Loris Benito (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Luca Zuffi (Sui - Bâle)
 Alexander Fransson (Suè - Bâle)
 Toko Nzuzi (RDC - Saint-Gall)
 Renato Steffen (Sui - Bâle)
 Sangone Sarr (Cam - Zurich)
 Michael Frey (Sui - Zurich)
 Dennis Hediger (Sui - Thoune)
 Jeffrén (Ven - Grasshopper)
 44.Emil Bergstroem (Suè - Grasshopper)
 Moreno Costanzo (Sui - Thoune)
 Dejan Sorgic (Ser - Thoune)
 Pa Modou Jagne (Gam - Zurich)
 Marco Djuricin (Aut - Grasshopper)
 Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Saint-Gall)
 Adrian Winter (Sui - Zurich)
 Simone Rapp (Sui - Lausanne)
 Chris Kablan (Sui - Thoune)
 Marco Schneuwly (Sui - Sion)
 Joel Geissmann (Sui - Lausanne)
 Federico Dimarco (Ita - Sion)
 Dragan Mihajlovic (B-H - Lugano)
 Djibril Sow (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Andrea Maccoppi (Ita - Lausanne)
 Nicolas Luechinger (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Jordan Lotomba (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Ermir Lenjani (Alb - Sion)
 Yoric Ravet (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
 Cedric Zesiger (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Nuno Da Silva (Sui - Thoune)
 Pajtim Kasami (Sui - Sion)
 Gjelbrim Taipi (Kos - Saint-Gall)
 Nedim Bajrami (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Andreas Wittwer (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Kasim Nuhu (Gha - Young Boys Berne)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (Sui - Lucerne)
 Izer Aliu (Sui - Zurich)
 Petar Pusic (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Tomi Juric (Aus - Lucerne)
 Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (Isl - Saint-Gall)
 Nassim Ben Khalifa (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 76.Souleyman Doumbia (CIv - Grasshopper)
 Nicolas Getaz (Sui - Lausanne)
 Serey Die aka Sereso Geoffroy Dié (CIv - Bâle)
 Claudio Lustenberger (Sui - Lucerne)
 Silvan Goenitzer (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Enzo Zidane (Fra - Lausanne)
 Peter Tschernegg (Aut - Saint-Gall)
 Aleksandar Cvetkovic (Ser - Grasshopper)
 Kévin Constant (Gui - Sion)
 Sandro Lauper (Sui - Thoune)
 Alexandre Pasche (Sui - Lausanne)
 Rifet Kapic (B-H - Grasshopper)
 Carlitos (Por - Sion)
 Nelson Ferreira (Por - Thoune)
 Carlinhos (Bré - Lugano)
 Steve Von Bergen (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Thoune)
 Nicola Sutter (Sui - Thoune)
 Simon Grether (Sui - Lucerne)
 Valentin Stocker (Sui - Bâle)
 Bujar Lika (Alb - Grasshopper)
 Jasper van der Werff (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Yannick Schmid (Sui - Lucerne)
 Hekuran Kryeziu (Kos - Lucerne)
 Michel Aebischer (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel (P-B - Bâle)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 Leonardo Bertone (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Jan Bamert (Sui - Sion)
 Burim Kukeli (Alb - Sion)
 Leandro Marin (Arg - Lausanne)
 Mersim Asllani (Sui - Lausanne)
 Tranquillo Barnetta (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Jonathan Sabbatini (Uru - Lugano)
 Domen Crnigoj (Sln - Lugano)
 Gabriel Torres (Pan - Lausanne)
 Djamel Mesbah (Alg - Lausanne)
 Marvin Schulz (All - Lucerne)
 Valeri Bojinov (Bul - Lausanne)
 Milan Vilotic (Ser - Grasshopper)
 Marko Basic (Cro - Grasshopper)
 Nicolas Buergy (Sui - Thoune)
 Kevin Bua (Sui - Bâle)
 Blas Riveros (Par - Bâle)
 Aimery Pinga (Sui - Sion)
 Eder Balanta (Col - Bâle)
 Alain Nef (Sui - Zurich)
 Raoul Petretta (Ita - Bâle)
 Marco Buerki (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Christian Ledesma (Ita - Lugano)
 Rasmus Thelander (Dan - Zurich)
 Elton Monteiro (Sui - Lausanne)
 Nabil Bahoui (Suè - Grasshopper)
 Yeltsin Tejeda (CRi - Lausanne)
 Daniel Lopar (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Mattia Bottani (Sui - Lugano)
 Moussa Koné (Sén - Zurich)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Marvin Schulz (All - Lucerne)
Belgique
 1.Ilonbe Mboyo (Bel - Sion)
France
 1.Guillaume Hoarau (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
 2.Yoric Ravet (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
 3.Enzo Zidane (Fra - Lausanne)
Italie
 1.Francesco Margiotta (Ita - Lausanne)
 2.Antonio Marchesano (Ita - Zurich)
 3.Mario Piccinocchi (Ita - Lugano)
 4.Andrea Maccoppi (Ita - Lausanne)
 Federico Dimarco (Ita - Sion)
 6.Christian Ledesma (Ita - Lugano)
 Raoul Petretta (Ita - Bâle)
Pays-Bas
 1.Ricky van Wolfswinkel (P-B - Bâle)
Argentine
 1.Leandro Marin (Arg - Lausanne)
Brésil
 1.Matheus Cunha (Bré - Sion)
 2.Carlinhos (Bré - Lugano)
Cameroun
 1.Jean Pierre Nsame (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 2.Sangone Sarr (Cam - Zurich)
 3.Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
Colombie
 1.Eder Balanta (Col - Bâle)
Croatie
 1.Stjepan Kukuruzovic (Cro - Saint-Gall)
 2.Marko Basic (Cro - Grasshopper)
Danemark
 1.Lucas Andersen (Dan - Grasshopper)
 2.Rasmus Thelander (Dan - Zurich)
Ghana
 1.Raphael Dwamena (Gha - Zurich)
 2.Kasim Nuhu (Gha - Young Boys Berne)
Portugal
 1.Carlitos (Por - Sion)
 Nelson Ferreira (Por - Thoune)
Serbie
 1.Miralem Sulejmani (Ser - Young Boys Berne)
 2.Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Saint-Gall)
 Dejan Sorgic (Ser - Thoune)
 4.Milan Vilotic (Ser - Grasshopper)
 Aleksandar Cvetkovic (Ser - Grasshopper)
Suède
 1.Alexander Gerndt (Suè - Lugano)
 2.Alexander Fransson (Suè - Bâle)
 3.Emil Bergstroem (Suè - Grasshopper)
 4.Nabil Bahoui (Suè - Grasshopper)
Suisse
 1.Matteo Tosetti (Sui - Thoune)11 
 2.Samuele Campo (Sui - Bâle)
 Davide Mariani (Sui - Lugano)
 4.Christian Fassnacht (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 5.Kevin Mbabu (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 6.Roberto Rodriguez (Sui - Zurich)
 7.Francisco Rodriguez (Sui - Lucerne)
 Albian Ajeti (Sui - Bâle)
 Marco Aratore (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Cedric Itten (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Pascal Schuerpf (Sui - Lucerne)
 Michael Lang (Sui - Bâle)
 Christian Schneuwly (Sui - Lucerne)
 14.Renato Steffen (Sui - Bâle)
 Dennis Hediger (Sui - Thoune)
 Michael Frey (Sui - Zurich)
 Luca Zuffi (Sui - Bâle)
 Loris Benito (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Gregory Karlen (Sui - Thoune)
 21.Nuno Da Silva (Sui - Thoune)
 Jordan Lotomba (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Pajtim Kasami (Sui - Sion)
 Nedim Bajrami (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Cedric Zesiger (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Petar Pusic (Sui - Grasshopper)
 Nassim Ben Khalifa (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Izer Aliu (Sui - Zurich)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (Sui - Lucerne)
 Andreas Wittwer (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Adrian Winter (Sui - Zurich)
 Nicolas Luechinger (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Simone Rapp (Sui - Lausanne)
 Moreno Costanzo (Sui - Thoune)
 Chris Kablan (Sui - Thoune)
 Djibril Sow (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Joel Geissmann (Sui - Lausanne)
 Marco Schneuwly (Sui - Sion)
 39.Nicolas Buergy (Sui - Thoune)
 Tranquillo Barnetta (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Kevin Bua (Sui - Bâle)
 Mersim Asllani (Sui - Lausanne)
 Elton Monteiro (Sui - Lausanne)
 Daniel Lopar (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Mattia Bottani (Sui - Lugano)
 Aimery Pinga (Sui - Sion)
 Alain Nef (Sui - Zurich)
 Marco Buerki (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Sandro Lauper (Sui - Thoune)
 Alexandre Pasche (Sui - Lausanne)
 Nicolas Getaz (Sui - Lausanne)
 Claudio Lustenberger (Sui - Lucerne)
 Silvan Goenitzer (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Michel Aebischer (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Leonardo Bertone (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Yannick Schmid (Sui - Lucerne)
 Jasper van der Werff (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Thoune)
 Steve Von Bergen (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Nicola Sutter (Sui - Thoune)
 Simon Grether (Sui - Lucerne)
 Valentin Stocker (Sui - Bâle)
 Jan Bamert (Sui - Sion)
Tchéquie
 1.Marek Suchý (Tch - Bâle)
Uruguay
 1.Jonathan Sabbatini (Uru - Lugano)
Albanie
 1.Ermir Lenjani (Alb - Sion)
 2.Burim Kukeli (Alb - Sion)
 Bujar Lika (Alb - Grasshopper)
Autriche
 1.Marco Djuricin (Aut - Grasshopper)
 2.Peter Tschernegg (Aut - Saint-Gall)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Dragan Mihajlovic (B-H - Lugano)
 2.Rifet Kapic (B-H - Grasshopper)
Bulgarie
 1.Valeri Bojinov (Bul - Lausanne)
Islande
 1.Victor Pálsson (Isl - Zurich)
 2.Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (Isl - Saint-Gall)
Norvège
 1.Mohamed Elyounoussi (Nor - Bâle)
Slovénie
 1.Domen Crnigoj (Sln - Lugano)
Turquie
 1.Salih Ucan (Tur - Sion)
Paraguay
 1.Blas Riveros (Par - Bâle)
Venezuela
 1.Jeffrén (Ven - Grasshopper)
Algérie
 1.Djamel Mesbah (Alg - Lausanne)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Roger Assale (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 2.Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 3.Souleyman Doumbia (CIv - Grasshopper)
 Serey Die aka Sereso Geoffroy Dié (CIv - Bâle)
Gambie
 1.Pa Modou Jagne (Gam - Zurich)
Guinée
 1.Kévin Constant (Gui - Sion)
RD Congo
 1.Toko Nzuzi (RDC - Saint-Gall)
Sénégal
 1.Moussa Koné (Sén - Zurich)
Costa Rica
 1.Yeltsin Tejeda (CRi - Lausanne)
Panama
 1.Gabriel Torres (Pan - Lausanne)
Australie
 1.Tomi Juric (Aus - Lucerne)
Kosovo
 1.Benjamin Kololli (Kos - Lausanne)
 2.Gjelbrim Taipi (Kos - Saint-Gall)
 3.Hekuran Kryeziu (Kos - Lucerne)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Marek Suchý (Tch - Bâle)
Allemagne
 1.Marvin Schulz (All - Lucerne)
RD Congo
 1.Toko Nzuzi (RDC - Saint-Gall)