Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

K League
 1.Elias Aguilar (CRi - Incheon United)
 Seon-Min Moon (CdS - Incheon United)
 Woon Chung (CdS - Jeju United)
 Seung-Ki Lee (CdS - Jeonbuk FC)
 5.Chul Hong (CdS - Sangju Sangmu)
 Ho-Ik Jang (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Wanderson aka Carvalho Oliveira (Bré - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Keun-Ho Lee (CdS - Pohang Steelers)
 Evandro Paulista (Bré - FC Seoul)
 Cesinha (Bré - Daegu FC)
 Lee Keun-Ho (CdS - Gangwon FC)
 Hyeon-Ug Kim (CdS - Jeju United)
 Bit-Garam Yoon (CdS - Sangju Sangmu)
 Chan-Wool Im aka Chan-Ul Lim (CdS - Gangwon FC)
 Diego Mauricio (Bré - Gangwon FC)
 Sun-Young Lim (CdS - Jeonbuk FC)
 Seung-Woo Ryu (CdS - Jeju United)
 Negueba (Bré - Gyeongnam FC)
 Soon-Min Hwang (CdS - Daegu FC)
 Ricardo Lopes (Bré - Jeonbuk FC)
 Anderson Lopes (Bré - FC Seoul)
 Sang-Woo Kang (CdS - Pohang Steelers)
 23.Jae-Sung Lee II (CdS - Jeonbuk FC)
 Bo-Kyung Choi (CdS - Jeonbuk FC)
 Seul-Chan Lee (CdS - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Adriano (Bré - Jeonbuk FC)
 Stefan Mugosa (Mnt - Incheon United)
 Jin-Po Park (CdS - Jeju United)
 Jung Soo Park (CdS - Gangwon FC)
 Wanderson aka de Macedo Costa (Bré - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Jung-Woon Hong (CdS - Daegu FC)
 Hu-Kwon Lee (CdS - Pohang Steelers)
 Hyo-Gi Kim (CdS - Gyeongnam FC)
 Seong-Wook Jin (CdS - Jeju United)
 Kwabena Appiah (Aus - Incheon United)
 Do-Hyung Kim (CdS - Sangju Sangmu)
 Il-Soo Hwang (CdS - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Tae-Hwan Kim (CdS - Sangju Sangmu)
 Hyung-Jin Park (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Myung-Jae Lee (CdS - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Sung-Keun Choi (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Jin-Ho Shin (CdS - FC Seoul)
 Seung-Hyun Baek (CdS - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Chang-Min Lee (CdS - Jeju United)
 Leo Gamalho (Bré - Pohang Steelers)
 Tiago Alves (Bré - Jeonbuk FC)
 Uros Djeric (Ser - Gangwon FC)
 Cristovam (Bré - Suwon Bluewings)
 Yong Lee (CdS - Jeonbuk FC)
 Marcao (Bré - Gyeongnam FC)
 Yohei Toyoda (Jap - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Jae-Moung Lee (CdS - Gyeongnam FC)
 Ki-Jong Bae (CdS - Gyeongnam FC)
 Jong-Hwan Choi (CdS - Incheon United)
 In-Sung Kim (CdS - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Richard Windbichler (Aut - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Sang-Hyub Lim (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Won-Hee Cho (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Yo-Han Go (CdS - FC Seoul)
 Ki-Hun Yeom (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Ki-Jee Lee (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Ho-Nam Kim (CdS - Sangju Sangmu)
 Seung-Min Song (CdS - Pohang Steelers)
 Dejan Damjanovic (Mnt - Suwon Bluewings)
 Tiago Marques (Bré - Jeju United)
 Dong-Soo Lee (CdS - Jeju United)
 Young-Wook Cho (CdS - FC Seoul)
 Soon-Hyung Kwon (CdS - Jeju United)

Classement par nationalité

Brésil
 1.Diego Mauricio (Bré - Gangwon FC)
 Negueba (Bré - Gyeongnam FC)
 Anderson Lopes (Bré - FC Seoul)
 Ricardo Lopes (Bré - Jeonbuk FC)
 Wanderson aka Carvalho Oliveira (Bré - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Evandro Paulista (Bré - FC Seoul)
 Cesinha (Bré - Daegu FC)
 8.Cristovam (Bré - Suwon Bluewings)
 Marcao (Bré - Gyeongnam FC)
 Tiago Marques (Bré - Jeju United)
 Tiago Alves (Bré - Jeonbuk FC)
 Wanderson aka de Macedo Costa (Bré - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Adriano (Bré - Jeonbuk FC)
 Leo Gamalho (Bré - Pohang Steelers)
Serbie
 1.Uros Djeric (Ser - Gangwon FC)
Autriche
 1.Richard Windbichler (Aut - Ulsan Hyundai)
Monténégro
 1.Dejan Damjanovic (Mnt - Suwon Bluewings)
 Stefan Mugosa (Mnt - Incheon United)
Costa Rica
 1.Elias Aguilar (CRi - Incheon United)
Australie
 1.Kwabena Appiah (Aus - Incheon United)
Corée du Sud
 1.Woon Chung (CdS - Jeju United)
 Seung-Ki Lee (CdS - Jeonbuk FC)
 Seon-Min Moon (CdS - Incheon United)
 4.Sun-Young Lim (CdS - Jeonbuk FC)
 Sang-Woo Kang (CdS - Pohang Steelers)
 Chan-Wool Im aka Chan-Ul Lim (CdS - Gangwon FC)
 Soon-Min Hwang (CdS - Daegu FC)
 Seung-Woo Ryu (CdS - Jeju United)
 Ho-Ik Jang (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Chul Hong (CdS - Sangju Sangmu)
 Bit-Garam Yoon (CdS - Sangju Sangmu)
 Keun-Ho Lee (CdS - Pohang Steelers)
 Lee Keun-Ho (CdS - Gangwon FC)
 Hyeon-Ug Kim (CdS - Jeju United)
 15.Jong-Hwan Choi (CdS - Incheon United)
 In-Sung Kim (CdS - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Sang-Hyub Lim (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Ki-Jong Bae (CdS - Gyeongnam FC)
 Yong Lee (CdS - Jeonbuk FC)
 Jae-Moung Lee (CdS - Gyeongnam FC)
 Soon-Hyung Kwon (CdS - Jeju United)
 Dong-Soo Lee (CdS - Jeju United)
 Young-Wook Cho (CdS - FC Seoul)
 Seung-Min Song (CdS - Pohang Steelers)
 Yo-Han Go (CdS - FC Seoul)
 Ki-Hun Yeom (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Ki-Jee Lee (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Ho-Nam Kim (CdS - Sangju Sangmu)
 Won-Hee Cho (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Seong-Wook Jin (CdS - Jeju United)
 Jung Soo Park (CdS - Gangwon FC)
 Jung-Woon Hong (CdS - Daegu FC)
 Hu-Kwon Lee (CdS - Pohang Steelers)
 Jin-Po Park (CdS - Jeju United)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (CdS - Jeonbuk FC)
 Bo-Kyung Choi (CdS - Jeonbuk FC)
 Seul-Chan Lee (CdS - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Hyo-Gi Kim (CdS - Gyeongnam FC)
 Sung-Keun Choi (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Jin-Ho Shin (CdS - FC Seoul)
 Seung-Hyun Baek (CdS - Jeonnam Dragons)
 Chang-Min Lee (CdS - Jeju United)
 Myung-Jae Lee (CdS - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Hyung-Jin Park (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Do-Hyung Kim (CdS - Sangju Sangmu)
 Il-Soo Hwang (CdS - Ulsan Hyundai)
 Tae-Hwan Kim (CdS - Sangju Sangmu)
Japon
 1.Yohei Toyoda (Jap - Ulsan Hyundai)