Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Classement général

Toutes les compétitions
 1.Kenan Kodro - Mads Roerslev (Copenhague)
 2.Leandro Trossard - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Raphael Nuzzolo - Gaetan Karlen (Xamax)
 Morten Thorsby - Arber Zeneli (Heerenveen)
 Jeremain Lens - Caner Erkin (Besiktas)
 Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Oblyakov (Ufa)
 Jose Holebas - Roberto Pereyra (Watford)
 Ayoub Abdellaoui - Roberts Uldrikis (Sion)
 Neal Maupay - Ollie Watkins (Brentford)
 Brecht Capon - Sindri Guri (Ostende)
 Andreas Skov Olsen - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Jelle Vossen - Arnaut Groeneveld (Bruges)
 Kenji Van Boto - Yanis Merdji (Auxerre)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez - Ezgjan Alioski (Leeds)
 Dame N'Doye - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Mario Budimir - Daniel Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Jakob Poulsen - Rasmus Nicolaisen (Midtjylland)
 Antonio Mance - Hamza Catakovic (Trencin)
 Mario Pasalic - Musa Barrow (Atalanta)
 Giorgi Kimadze - Giorgi Kukhianidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Edgar Babayan - Emmanuel Sabbi (Hobro)
 Kamil Wilczek - Ante Erceg (Brondby)
 Laurent Dos Santos - Gaetan Robail (Valenciennes)
 25.Serge Aurier - Dele Alli (Tottenham)
 Carlos Esquivel - Cristian Menendez (Veracruz)
 Christopher Buchtmann - Richard Neudecker (Sankt Pauli)
 Danilo Soares - Silvere Ganvoula (Bochum)
 Franck Honorat - Mathias Pereira-Lage (Clermont)
 Cristian Menendez - Adrian Luna (Veracruz)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Andreas Voglsammer (Bielefeld)
 Hans Vanaken - Siebe Schrijvers (Bruges)
 Matt Ritchie - Joselu (Newcastle)
 Juan Mata - Luke Shaw (Manchester United)
 Dieter Villalpando - Brian Fernandez (Necaxa)
 Eren Derdiyok - Younes Belhanda (Galatasaray)
 Efrain Velarde Calvillo - Diego Valdes (Monarcas Morelia)
 Florian Thauvin - Jordan Amavi (Marseille)
 Gabriel Achilier - Diego Valdes (Monarcas Morelia)
 Jan Vertonghen - Davinson Sánchez (Tottenham)
 Valère Germain - Morgan Sanson (Marseille)
 Federico Gonzalez - Lucas Ariel Menossi (Tigre)
 Luis Abram - Nicolas Dominguez (Velez Sarsfield)
 Teemu Pukki - Jordan Rhodes (Norwich)
 Matthew Phillips - Harvey Barnes (West Bromwich)
 Teemu Pukki - Onel Hernandez (Norwich)
 Marlon Pack - Andreas Weimann (Bristol City)
 Josh Magennis - Pawel Olkowski (Bolton)
 David Wheater - Will Buckley (Bolton)
 Nick Powell - Callum Connolly (Wigan)
 Hal Robson-Kanu - Ahmed Hegazy (West Bromwich)
 Eden Hazard - Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma (Chelsea)
 Simon Francis - Callum Wilson (Bournemouth)
 Birkir Bjarnason - Conor Hourihane (Aston Villa)
 Jack Hunt - Jamie Paterson (Bristol City)
 Grant Hanley - Onel Hernandez (Norwich)
 Wilfried Zaha - Aaron-Wan Bissaka (Crystal Palace)
 Erich Berko - Linus Wahlqvist (Dresde)
 Jay Rodriguez - Dwight Gayle (West Bromwich)
 Maxime Barthelme - Nama Fofana (Chateauroux)
 Callum Wilson - Ryan Fraser (Bournemouth)
 Matthieu Udol - Ibrahima Niane (Metz)
 Franck Honorat - Florian Aye (Clermont)
 Jonathan Howson - Britt Assombalonga (Middlesbrough)
 James Chester - John McGinn (Aston Villa)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Emmanuel Sabbi (Hobro)
 Jay Fulton - Joel Asoro (Swansea)
 Billy Sharp - Kieron Freeman (Sheffield United)
 Darko Bodul - Mikhail Kostyukov (FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Patrick van Aanholt - Jeffrey Schlupp (Crystal Palace)
 Farid Boulaya - Habib Diallo (Metz)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - N'Golo Kante (Chelsea)
 Fabian Klos - Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Bielefeld)
 Moestafa El Kabir - Youness Mokhtar (Ankaragucu)
 Ziguy Badibanga - Rifet Kapic (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Jakob Poulsen - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Matic Crnic - Issah Abass (Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Konstantinos Fortounis (Olympiakos)
 Ivan Trickovski - Apostolos Giannou (AEK Larnaca)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Fortounis (Olympiakos)
 Jean-Luc Dompé - Jonathan David (Gand)
 Goran Zakaric - Marko Jankovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Joakim Maehle (Genk)
 Dominik Kaiser - Anthony Jung (Brondby)
 Paul Onuachu - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 Roderick Miranda - Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (Olympiakos)
 Viktor Fischer - Denis Vavro (Copenhague)
 Ben Bitton - Anthony Nwakaeme (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Filipp Ivanov - Uros Nikolic (Dinamo Minsk)
 Maurides - Kiril Despodov (PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya - Fotis Papoulis (Apollon Limassol)
 Danilo Pantic - Ricardo Gomes (Partizan Belgrade)
 Joey Sleegers - Philip Azango (Trencin)
 Gaëtan Laborde - Francois Kamano (Bordeaux)
 John Ogu - Anthony Nwakaeme (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Yussuf Poulsen - Matheus Cunha (Leipzig)
 Ryan Babel - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya - João Pedro Guerra Cunha (Apollon Limassol)
 Alexandru Mateiu - Ivan Martic (CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Emil Forsberg - Yussuf Poulsen (Leipzig)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Tsimikas (Olympiakos)
 Vaclav Pilar - Jakub Plsek (Sigma Olomouc)
 Clement Couturier - Dominik Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
 Michal Kucharczyk - Carlitos (Legia Varsovie)
 Aboubakary Kante - Antoine Rabillard (AS Beziers)
 Thomas Delaine - Yannick Mamilonne (Paris FC)
 Mats Rits - Arnaut Groeneveld (Bruges)
 Jeremy Blayac - Wesley Jobello (Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Jacob Schoop - Rasmus Lauritsen (Vejle Boldklub)
 Franklin Wadja Tchantcho - Pierre-Yves Hamel (Lorient)
 Youssuf M'Changama - Jessy Bennet (Grenoble)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez - Mateusz Klich (Leeds)
 Abdoulaye Sané - Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Sochaux)
 Alexis Claude - Pierre-Yves Hamel (Lorient)
 Jeremy Choplin - Ryad Nouri (Ajaccio)
 Maicon Pereira Roque - Serdar Aziz (Galatasaray)
 Gaëtan Charbonnier - Jessy Pi (Brest)
 Mehdi Tahrat - Yannick Arthur Gomis (Lens)
 Walid Mesloub - Yannick Arthur Gomis (Lens)
 Jamie Murphy - Lassana Coulibaly (Glasgow Rangers)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Ural)
 Luca Zuffi - Ricky van Wolfswinkel (Bâle)
 Vasil Bozhikov - David Holman (Slovan Bratislava)
 Alexander Søderlund - Jonathan Levi (Rosenborg)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Evgeni Markov (Dinamo Moscow)
 Philipp Klement - Klaus Gjasula (Paderborn)
 Thorsten Rocher - Tobias Schroeck (Ingolstadt)
 Nando Garcia - Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Sochaux)
 Philipp Klement - Sven Michel (Paderborn)
 Lukas Gugganig - Maximilian Wittek (Greuther Furth)
 Moses Opondo - Mads Boe Mikkelsen (Vendsyssel FF)
 Mats Møller Dæhli - Richard Neudecker (Sankt Pauli)
 Vedat Muriqi - Samu (Rizespor)
 Christian Schneuwly - Valeriane Gvilia (Lucerne)
 Benjamin Mendy - Bernardo Silva (Manchester City)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Viktor Fischer - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhague)
 Evans Kangwa - Daniil Lesovoy (Arsenal Tula)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu - Djibril Sow (Young Boys Berne)
 Bjoern Maars Johnsen - Thomas Ouwejan (AZ)
 Dimitri Lienard - Abdou Sissoko (Strasbourg)
 Mustapha Yatabaré - Omer Ali Sahiner (Konyaspor)
 Leo Schwechlen - Taylan Antalyali (Erzurum BB)
 Ugur Demirok - Omer Ali Sahiner (Konyaspor)
 Jonas Martin - Joia Nuno Da Costa (Strasbourg)
 Cristian Benavente - Kaveh Rezaei (Charleroi)
 Pantelis Hatzidiakos - Oussama Idrissi (AZ)
 Raheem Sterling - Benjamin Mendy (Manchester City)
 Jae-Sung Lee II - Janni Serra (Holstein Kiel)
 Jannik Pohl - Philipp Ochs (Aalborg)
 Nikola Dovedan - Robert Glatzel (Heidenheim)
 Roberto Firmino - Sadio Mané (Liverpool)
 James Milner - Sadio Mané (Liverpool)
 Bertrand Traoré - Tanguy Ndombele Alvaro (Lyon)
 Roy Beerens - Jake Clarke-Salter (Vitesse)
 Tim Matavz - Matus Bero (Vitesse)
 Sergey Tkachev - Luka Djordjevic (Arsenal Tula)
 Sergey Tkachev - Zelimkhan Bakayev (Arsenal Tula)
 Fabian Frei - Silvan Widmer (Bâle)
 Guillaume Hoarau - Miralem Sulejmani (Young Boys Berne)
 Luca Zuffi - Albian Ajeti (Bâle)
 Manuel da Costa - Edin Višca (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Emrah Bassan - Lokman Gor (Erzurum BB)
 Adrian Aldrete - Gerardo Flores Zuniga (Cruz Azul)
 Joni Kauko - Jesper Lauridsen (Esbjerg)
 Miller Bolaños - Ignacio Rivero (Tijuana)
 Julio Cesar Furch - Jonathan Rodriguez (Santos Laguna)
 Matias Caruzzo - Leonardo Gil (Rosario Central)
 Osvaldo Martinez - Matheus Doria (Santos Laguna)
 Artem Dzyuba - Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Silvestre Varela - Tjaronn Chery (Kayseri)
 Gustavo Bou - Augusto Solari (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - David Barbona (Atletico Tucuman)
 Lisandro López - Federico Matias Zaracho (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Umut Bulut - Deniz Turuc (Kayseri)
 Sebastian Andersson - Akaki Gogia (Union Berlin)
 Danijel Aleksic - Sincere Seth (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Lisandro Martinez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Neymar JR - Christopher Nkunku (Paris SG)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Danijel Aleksic - Arturo Mina (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Gustav Wikheim - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Mustapha Yatabaré - Ugur Demirok (Konyaspor)
 Emmanuel Adebayor - Junior Caicara (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ryan Babel - Jeremain Lens (Besiktas)
 Ángel Di María - Adrien Rabiot (Paris SG)
 Thomas Foket - Jonathan David (Gand)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Gaston Togni (Defensa y Justicia)
 Mayron George - Mads Doehr Thychosen (Midtjylland)
 Stallone Limbombe - Jonathan David (Gand)
 Aleksandar Boljevic - Aleksandar Vukotic (Waasland-Beveren)
 Alexander Büttner - Matus Bero (Vitesse)
 Tom van Weert - Ritsu Doan (Groningen)
 Ozgur Cek - Tarkan Serbest (Kasimpasa)
 Stephane Bahoken - Pierrick Capelle (Angers)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos - Emre Kilinc (Sivasspor)
 Hakim Ziyech - Matthijs de Ligt (Ajax)
 Tim Breukers - Kristoffer Peterson (Heracles)
 Jonathan Sabbatini - Assan Ceesay (Lugano)
 Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson - Nathan (Grasshopper)
 Matteo Tosetti - Gregory Karlen (Thoune)
 Wahbi Khazri - Loïs Diony (Saint-Étienne)
 Lebo Mothiba - Mehmet Zeki Celik (Lille)
 Clément Grenier - James Edward Lea Siliki (Rennes)
 Thomas Buffel - Davy De Fauw (Zulte-Waregem)
 Thomas Buffel - Nill De Pauw (Zulte-Waregem)
 Nicola Sutter - Marvin Spielmann (Thoune)
 Raúl Jiménez - Ruben Neves (Wolverhampton)
 Danny Post - Peter van Ooijen (VVV)
 Dellatorre - Lucas Souza (Apoel Nicosie)
 Kemar Roofe - Ezgjan Alioski (Leeds)
 Emiliano Sala - Samuel Moutoussamy (Nantes)
 Radamel Falcao - Samuel Grandsir (Monaco)
 Michael Keane - Richarlison (Everton)
 Quincy Promes - Zé Luís (Spartak Moscou)
 Mateusz Klich - Kemar Roofe (Leeds)
 Teji Savanier - Sada Thioub (Nîmes)
 Pedro Mendes - Andy Delort (Montpellier)
 Moussa Doumbia - Remi Oudin (Reims)
 Cenk Tosun - Richarlison (Everton)
 Robin Yalcin - Samu (Rizespor)
 Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson - Alexander Cvetkovic (Grasshopper)
 Viktor Claesson - Wanderson Wamberto (Krasnodar)
 Fernando Navarro - Maximiliano Ceratto (Leon)
 Mauro Boselli - Luis Montes (Leon)
 Andres Mosquera - Yairo Moreno (Leon)
 André-Pierre Gignac - Jurgen Damm (Tigres UANL)
 William Owusu - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (Antwerp)
 Gastón Pereiro - Denzel Dumfries (PSV)
 Mateus Uribe - Roger Martinez (America Mexico)
 Bruno Valdez - Mateus Uribe (America Mexico)
 Artem Kulishev - Andrea Chukanov (Orenburg)
 Bryan Linssen - Vyacheslav Karavaev (Vitesse)
 Mohamed Salah - Andrew Robertson (Liverpool)
 Douglas Santos - Rick van Drongelen (Hambourg)
 Anco Jansen - Glenn Bijl (FC Emmen)
 Rodrigo Gomez - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 Damien Marcq - Hamdi Harbaoui (Zulte-Waregem)
 Anouar Hadouir - Jurgen Mattheij (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Roberto Soldado - Souza (Fenerbahce)
 Hicham Faik - Theo Bongonda (Zulte-Waregem)
 Ismael Traore - Flavien Tait (Angers)
 Yassine Benzia - Nicolas Pepe (Lille)
 Stephane Bahoken - Angelo Fulgini (Angers)
 Jonathan Bamba - Nicolas Pepe (Lille)
 Anthony Briancon - Clement Depres (Nîmes)
 Jordan Botaka - Mohamed Turay (Saint-Trond)
 Naim Sliti - Senou Coulibaly (Dijon)
 Renaud Ripart - Sada Thioub (Nîmes)
 Guus Hupperts - Mickaël Tirpan (Lokeren)
 Thimothée Kolodziejczak - Loïs Diony (Saint-Étienne)
 Radamel Falcao - Stevan Jovetic (Monaco)
 Gabriel Tamas - Almog Buzaglo (Hapoel Haifa)
 Paul Viorel Anton - Guram Tetrashvili (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Frank Onyeka (Midtjylland)
 Jakob Poulsen - Gustav Wikheim (Midtjylland)
 Jose Francisco Torres - Cristian Tabo (Puebla)
 Carlos Fierro - Ray Sandoval (Monarcas Morelia)
 Julio Cesar Furch - Brian Lozano (Santos Laguna)
 Ivan Santini - Pieter Gerkens (Anderlecht)
 Landry Dimata - Alexis Saelemaekers (Anderlecht)
 Stephen Odey - Toni Domgjoni (Zurich)
 Fabrice Olinga - Idrisa Sambu (Mouscron)
 Adrian Winter - Mirlind Kryeziu (Zurich)
 Thomas Buffel - Hicham Faik (Zulte-Waregem)
 Ivan Santini - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Stallone Limbombe - Giorgi Chakvetadze (Gand)
 Renaud Emond - Samuel Bastien (Standard)
 Paul José Mpoku - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Niki Zimling - Mart Lieder (SonderjyskE)
 Jonathan Tinhan - Yoann Touzghar (Troyes)
 Mads Hvilsom - Stefan Gartenmann (SonderjyskE)
 Mehdy Guezoui - Gaetan Robail (Valenciennes)
 Alexandre Ramalingon - Robin Taillan (AS Beziers)
 Ande Dona Ndoh - Goduine Koyalipou (Niort)
 Dylan Louiserre - Ibrahima Conte (Niort)
 Arial Mendy - Jeanricner Bellegarde (Lens)
 Antoine Rabillard - Robin Taillan (AS Beziers)
 Julio Donisa - Sekou Baradji (Red Star)
 Jeremy Blayac - Fode Camara (Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Jean-Luc Dompé - Roman Yaremchuk (Gand)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk - Bjoern Sigurdarson (Rostov)
 Nill De Pauw - Hamdi Harbaoui (Zulte-Waregem)
 Igor Stasevich - Nikolai Signevich (Bate Borisov)
 Riku Riski - Moshtagh Yaghoubi (HJK)
 Inaki Astiz - Michal Kucharczyk (Legia Varsovie)
 Mario Budimir - Izet Hajrovic (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Farid Boulaya - Ibrahima Niane (Metz)
 John Ogu - Oren Bitton (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 El Fardou Ben Nabouhane - Nemanja Milic (Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Ovidiu Hoban - Damjan Djokovic (Cluj)
 Anel Hadzic - Stopira (Videoton)
 Míchel - Dzon Delarge (Qarabag)
 Arnór Ingvi Traustason - Carlos Strandberg (Malmö)
 Nenad Krstičić - Nemanja Radonjic (Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Fernando Varela - Dimitrios Pelkas (PAOK Salonique)
 Bror Blume - Casper Hoejer Nielsen (Aarhus)
 Peter Ankersen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen - Andreas Skov Olsen (Nordsjælland)
 Kevin Conboy - André Rømer (Randers)
 Mathias Rasmussen - Nicklas Strunck (Nordsjælland)
 Fernando Canesin Matos - Richairo Zivkovic (Ostende)
 Joachim Van Damme - Aleksandar Boljevic (Waasland-Beveren)
 Oleg Shatov - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Hans Vanaken - Wesley Moraes (Bruges)
 Benedikt Roecker - Mikael Uhre (Brondby)
 Dame N'Doye - Robert Skov (Copenhague)
 Jacob Tjørnelund - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (Hobro)
 Johan Larsson - Dominik Kaiser (Brondby)
 Yuta Toyokawa - Eric Ocansey (Eupen)
 Pierre Bengtsson - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Viktor Fischer - Kenan Kodro (Copenhague)
 Daniel Christensen - Lucas Jensen (Vendsyssel FF)
 Daniel Anyembe - Adrian Petre (Esbjerg)
 Felipe Mora - Victor Malcorra (Pumas UNAM)
 Jores Okore - Rasmus Thellufsen (Aalborg)
 Ilmari Niskanen - Rasmus Karjalainen (KuPS)
 Erik Sviatchenko - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Brandao - Moses Opondo (Vendsyssel FF)
 Agus Garcia - Adrian Petre (Esbjerg)
 Elias Hernandez - Misael Dominguez (Cruz Azul)
 Nicolas Sanchez - Aviles Hurtado (Monterrey)
 Elias Hernandez - Andres Renteria (Cruz Azul)
 Charles-Andre Doudin - Geoffrey Treand (Xamax)
 Silvan Hefti - Cedric Itten (Saint-Gall)
 Mads Aaquist - Godsway Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
 Johan Larsson - Ante Erceg (Brondby)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Godsway Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
 Anders Dreyer - Jacob Lungi Soerensen (Esbjerg)
 Jacob Schoop - Gustaf Nilsson (Vejle Boldklub)
 Sebastian Groenning - Emmanuel Sabbi (Hobro)
 Jacob Schoop - Mads Greve (Vejle Boldklub)
 Sebastian Czajkowski - Moses Opondo (Vendsyssel FF)
 Soeren Henriksen - Jakob Hjorth (Vendsyssel FF)
 Bjarke Jacobsen - Mikkel Qvist (Horsens)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Rasmus Falk Jensen (Copenhague)
 Hallur Hansson - Mikkel Qvist (Horsens)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen - Mathias Joergensen (Odense)
 Lucas Jensen - Moses Opondo (Vendsyssel FF)
 André-Pierre Gignac - Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (Tigres UANL)
 Erick Torres - Juan Martin Lucero (Tijuana)
 Luis Perez - Victor Davila (Necaxa)
 Roger Martinez - Andres Ibarguen (America Mexico)
 Carlos Orrantia - Brian Lozano (Santos Laguna)
 Bryan Rabello - Mauro Lainez (Lobos de la BUAP)
 Alexis Pedro Canelo - Ernesto Vega (Toluca)
 Rubens Sambueza - Alfredo Talavera (Toluca)
 Brian Fernandez - Victor Davila (Necaxa)
 Hakim Ziyech - Noussair Mazraoui (Ajax)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Jeremain Lens - Gökhan Gönül (Besiktas)
 James Forrest - Odsonne Edouard (Celtic Glasgow)
 Scott Brown - Jules Olivier Ntcham (Celtic Glasgow)
 Scott Sinclair - Odsonne Edouard (Celtic Glasgow)
 Kamil Wilczek - Simon Tibbling (Brondby)
 Viljormur Davidsen - Allan Sousa (Vejle Boldklub)
 Kees Luijckx - Mart Lieder (SonderjyskE)
 Christian Jakobsen - Nicholas Marfelt (SonderjyskE)
 Benjamin Stokke - André Rømer (Randers)
 Ignacio Rivero - Juan Martin Lucero (Tijuana)
 Jose Carlos Van Rankin - Orbelin Pineda (CD Guadalajara)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Mathias Joergensen (Odense)
 Janus Drachmann - Anders K. Jacobsen (Odense)
 Dejan Sorgic - Dennis Salanovic (Thoune)
 Kevin Mbabu - Nicolas Ngamaleu (Young Boys Berne)
 Miralem Sulejmani - Sekou Junior Sanogo (Young Boys Berne)
 Adrian Winter - Toni Domgjoni (Zurich)
 Dragan Mihajlovic - Balint Vecsei (Lugano)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar - David Neres (Ajax)
 Aleksandar Prijovic - Alexandros Paschalakis (PAOK Salonique)
 Ruud Vormer - Dion Cools (Bruges)
 Oleg Ivanov - Idrissa Doumbia (Grozny)
 Ante Erceg - Joel Kabongo (Brondby)
 Wataru Endo - Yohan Boli (Saint-Trond)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Kamil Wilczek (Brondby)
 Barry Douglas - Liam Cooper (Leeds)
 Sylvester Igboun - Ondrej Vanek (Ufa)
 Kasper Risgård - Kasper Kusk (Aalborg)
 Alan Hutton - Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (Aston Villa)
 Amer Gojak - Daniel Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Ahmed Al-Muhamadi - Conor Hourihane (Aston Villa)
 Philip Heise - Lucas Roeser (Dresde)
 Tommy Elphick - Jack Grealish (Aston Villa)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk - Dmitriy Skopintsev (Rostov)
 Mateusz Klich - Samuel Saiz (Leeds)
 Adessoye Oyevole - Andrey Kozlov (Orenburg)
 Marc Schnatterer - Nikola Dovedan (Heidenheim)
 Evgeniy Makarenko - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Mikkel Qvist - Mathias Kristensen (Horsens)
 Ivan Santini - Elias Cobbaut (Anderlecht)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Florian Hartherz (Bielefeld)
 Denis Popovic - Andrey Kozlov (Orenburg)
 Tobias Kempe - Serdar Dursun (Darmstadt)
 Dame N'Doye - Rasmus Falk Jensen (Copenhague)
 Goran Milovic - Kevin Vandendriessche (Ostende)
 Adrien Trebel - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Ivan Santini - Knowledge Musona (Anderlecht)
 Stanislav Dragun - Nikolai Signevich (Bate Borisov)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar - Dusan Tadic (Ajax)
 Sylvester Igboun - Catalin Carp (Ufa)
 Camora - Marius George Tucudean (Cluj)
 Viktor Klonaridis - Hélder Lopes (AEK Athènes)
 Callum McGregor - Kieran Tierney (Celtic Glasgow)
 Leo Matos - Dimitrios Pelkas (PAOK Salonique)
 Zlatko Junuzovic - Munas Dabbur (RB Salzbourg)
 Robert Skov - Kenan Kodro (Copenhague)
 Duvan Zapata - Rafael Tolói (Atalanta)
 Cosmin Moti - Wanderson (Ludogorets)
 Martin Sladky - David Houska (Sigma Olomouc)
 Guilherme Finkler - Rigino Cicilia (Suduva)
 Jamie Lawrence - Antonio Mance (Trencin)
 Kevin Kampl - Ibrahima Konate (Leipzig)
 Leo Matos - Dimitrios Limnios (PAOK Salonique)
 Luiz Adriano - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscou)
 Erik Grendel - Erik Jirka (Spartak Trnava)
 Aden Flint - Lewis Wing (Middlesbrough)
 Martin Braithwaite - Dael Fry (Middlesbrough)
 Anders Christiansen - Fouad Bachirou (Malmö)
 Dusan Tadic - David Neres (Ajax)
 Serhiy Sydorchuk - Benjamin Verbic (Dynamo Kiev)
 Stewart Downing - Ryan Shotton (Middlesbrough)
 Kieran Gibbs - Matthew Phillips (West Bromwich)
 Ivelin Popov - Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moscou)
 Eduardo Salvio - Franco Cervi (Benfica)
 Lewis Grabban - Adlène Guédioura (Nottingham Forest)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Razvan Marin (Standard)
 Christian Beck - Nils Butzen (Magdeburg)
 Igor Plastun - Jonathan David (Gand)
 Denys Kulakov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Ural)
 Fedor Smolov - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Mason Bennett - Tom Lawrence (Derby County)
 David Kinsombi - Mathias Honsak (Holstein Kiel)
 Jón Daði Böðvarsson - Modou Barrow (Reading)
 Craig Bryson - Mason Mount (Derby County)
 Pavel Mamaev - Cristian Ramirez (Krasnodar)
 Dario Lezcano - Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Ingolstadt)
 Andreas Geipl - Benedikt Saller (Jahn Regensburg)
 Josh Magennis - Sammy Ameobi (Bolton)
 Lee Gregory - Aiden O'Brien (Millwall)
 Andreas Weimann - Niclas Eliasson (Bristol City)
 Fred Sears - Gwion Edwards (Ipswich Town)
 Jae-Sung Lee II - David Kinsombi (Holstein Kiel)
 Jonas Meffert - Jae-Sung Lee II (Holstein Kiel)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Mads Roerslev - Carlo Holse (Copenhague)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar - Maximilian Woeber (Ajax)
 Dusan Tadic - Noussair Mazraoui (Ajax)
 Omar El Kaddouri - Dimitrios Pelkas (PAOK Salonique)
 Jeremain Lens - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Caner Erkin - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Joaozinho - Fiodor Cernych (Dinamo Moscow)
 Dmitri Poloz - Pavel Mogilevets (Rubin Kazan)
 Bror Blume - Mustapha Bundu (Aarhus)
 Gökhan Töre - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Caner Erkin - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Michael Jacobs - Nick Powell (Wigan)
 Derrick Williams - Bradley Dack (Blackburn)
 Kaveh Rezaei - Ali Gholizadeh (Charleroi)
 Jérémy Perbet - Amara Baby (Charleroi)
 George Friend - Lewis Wing (Middlesbrough)
 Onel Hernandez - Dennis Srbeny (Norwich)
 Erik Marxen - Frederik Lauenborg (Randers)
 Gwion Edwards - Tayo Edun (Ipswich Town)
 Romain Grange - Kaveh Rezaei (Charleroi)
 George Baldock - John Lundstram (Sheffield United)
 Timothy Derijck - Hicham Faik (Zulte-Waregem)
 Jérémy Taravel - Guevin Tormin (CS Bruges)
 Jose Cevallos - Anton Saroka (Lokeren)
 Kian Hansen - Mads Doehr Thychosen (Midtjylland)
 Gianni Bruno - Kevin Hoggas (CS Bruges)
 David Wheater - Yanic Wildschut (Bolton)
 Lukas Jutkiewicz - Viv Solomon-Otabor (Birmingham)
 Daryl Murphy - Adlène Guédioura (Nottingham Forest)
 Alan Browne - Josh Harrop (Preston North End)
 Allan Nyom - Harvey Barnes (West Bromwich)
 Lewis Macleod - Sergi Canos (Brentford)
 Joni Kauko - Adrian Petre (Esbjerg)
 Tobias Mohr - Daniel Keita-Ruel (Greuther Furth)
 Daniel Steininger - David Atanga (Greuther Furth)
 Martin Braithwaite - Marcus Tavernier (Middlesbrough)
 Erik Marxen - Emil Riis Jakobsen (Randers)
 Ben Marshall - Onel Hernandez (Norwich)
 Kevin Conboy - Nicolai Poulsen (Randers)
 Fernando Martin Forestieri - Lucas João (Sheffield Wednesday)
 Lazar Marin - Olexandr Azatskiy (Torpedo Kutaisi)