Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Classement général

D1 argentine
 1.Dario Benedetto - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 3.Maximiliano Romero - Matias Vargas (Velez Sarsfield)
 Fernando Belluschi - Nicolás Blandi (San Lorenzo)
 Darío Cvitanich - Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Banfield)
 Ignacio Pussetto - Ramon Abila (Huracan)
 Pablo Pérez - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Fernando Belluschi - Paulo Diaz (San Lorenzo)
 Ciro Rius - Fernando Andres Marquez (Defensa y Justicia)
 10.Alexis Mac Allister - Nicolas Gonzalez (Argentinos Juniors)
 Braian Romero - Damian Batallini (Argentinos Juniors)
 Ignacio Pussetto - Alejandro Romero (Huracan)
 Sebastian Ribas - Adrian Balboa (Patronato Parana)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - David Barbona (Atletico Tucuman)
 Maximiliano Meza - Ezequiel Barco (Independiente)
 Fernando Belluschi - Ezequiel Cerutti (San Lorenzo)
 Diego Vera - Tomas Chancalay (Colon)
 Brian Sarmiento - Luis Leal (Newells Old Boys)
 Augusto Solari - Andres Ibarguen (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolás Blandi - Ezequiel Cerutti (San Lorenzo)
 Lorenzo Faravelli - Nicolas Dibble (Gimnasia LP)
 Andres Ibarguen - Lautaro Martinez (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Joao Rojas - Juan Ramirez (Talleres)
 Santiago Garcia - Angel Gonzalez (Godoy Cruz)
 Dario Benedetto - Frank Fabra (Boca Juniors)
 Jonathan Menendez - Marcelo Torres (Talleres)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez - Facundo Barcelo Viera (San Martin San Juan)
 Fernando Zampedri - Leonardo Gil (Rosario Central)
 Carlos Auzqui - Rafael Borré (River Plate)
 30.Leandro Romagnoli - Nicolás Blandi (San Lorenzo)
 Ciro Rius - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Domingo - Juan Sánchez Miño (Independiente)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Brahian Aleman (Gimnasia LP)
 Nicolas Mazzola - Lorenzo Faravelli (Gimnasia LP)
 Ignacio Scocco - Rafael Borré (River Plate)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Victorio Gabriel Ramis (Godoy Cruz)
 Federico Carrizo - Fernando Zampedri (Rosario Central)
 Augusto Solari - Lautaro Martinez (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Álvaro Fernández - Facundo Barcelo Viera (San Martin San Juan)
 Ignacio Rivero - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Enrique Triverio - Lautaro Martinez (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leandro Romagnoli - Paulo Diaz (San Lorenzo)
 Castellani - Lisandro Martinez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Mauro Matos - August Modula (Chacarita Juniors)
 Juan Martin Imbert - Federico Rosso (Chacarita Juniors)
 Santiago Garcia - Tomas Cardona (Godoy Cruz)
 Claudio Mosca - Gabriel Carabajal (San Martin San Juan)
 David Depetris - Emiliano Tellechea (Olimpo)
 Marco Rubén - Mauricio Martinez (Rosario Central)
 Tomas Costa - David Depetris (Olimpo)
 Nahuel Menendez - Juan Alvarez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Nicolas Dibble (Gimnasia LP)
 Edwin Cardona - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Sebastian Ribas - Rodrigo Migone (Patronato Parana)
 Matias Fritzler - Cristian Guanca (Colon)
 Álvaro Fernández - Matias Escudero (San Martin San Juan)
 Jonathan Schunke - Fernando Zuqui (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Leonardo Ponzio - Nicolas de la Cruz (River Plate)
 Pablo Pérez - Nahitan Nandez (Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Bruno Pitton (Union Santa Fe)
 Dylan Gissi - Juan Kaprof (Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Emiliano Tellechea - Franco Troyansky (Olimpo)
 Joao Rojas - Marcelo Torres (Talleres)
 Renzo Saravia - Andres Ibarguen (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leonel Miranda - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Pablo Ledesma - Guillermo Luis Ortiz (Colon)
 Epifanio Garcia - Fabricio Brener (Belgrano)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi - Lucas Janson (Tigre)
 Gonzalo Bettini - Michael Lopez (Banfield)
 Adrian Scifo - Adrian Arregui (Temperley)
 Sebastian Ribas - Mauricio Carrasco (Patronato Parana)
 Javier Cabrera - Braian Romero (Argentinos Juniors)
 Marcos Gelabert - Gabriel Carabajal (San Martin San Juan)
 Alejandro Melo - Guillermo Acosta (Atletico Tucuman)
 Matías Pérez García - Lucas Janson (Tigre)
 Lisandro López - Renzo Saravia (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Lucas Melano - Carlo Lattanzio (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Edwin Cardona - Guido Vadala (Boca Juniors)
 Brahian Aleman - Lorenzo Faravelli (Gimnasia LP)
 Nicolás Bertolo - Julian Carranza (Banfield)
 Javier Cabrera - Nicolas Gonzalez (Argentinos Juniors)
 Sebastian Palacios - Junior Arias (Talleres)
 Lisandro López - Lautaro Martinez (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera - Gabriel Carabajal (San Martin San Juan)
 Mauro Matos - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Federico Rosso - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy - Junior Arias (Talleres)
 German Gustavo Herrera - Federico Carrizo (Rosario Central)
 Braian Romero - Facundo Barboza (Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Manuel Martínez - Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Independiente)
 Lucas Wilchez - Facundo Monteseirin (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonás Gutiérrez - Ezequiel Denis (Independiente)
 Jonathan Blanco - Maximiliano Fornari (Olimpo)
 Juan Sotelo - Fabian Miguel Munoz (Temperley)
 Gaston Campi - Juan Cejas (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Jorge Ortiz - Juan Brunetta (Belgrano)
 Rafael Borré - Gonzalo Martinez (River Plate)
 Luciano Pocrnjic - Hector Fertoli (Newells Old Boys)
 Marco Rubén - Federico Carrizo (Rosario Central)
 Brian Sarmiento - Bruno Bianchi (Newells Old Boys)
 Sebastian Ribas - Blas Caceres (Patronato Parana)
 Pablo Ledesma - Cristian Guanca (Colon)
 Diego Vera - Cristian Bernardi (Colon)
 Sebastian Ribas - Walter Andrade (Patronato Parana)
 Diego Zabala - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Gimenez - Leonardo Godoy (Talleres)
 Fabian Cubero - Brian Ezequiel Cufre (Velez Sarsfield)
 Castellani - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Cristian Franco Lema - Erik Fernando Godoy (Belgrano)
 Juan Kaprof - Nicolas Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Javier Correa - Angel Gonzalez (Godoy Cruz)
 Adrian Balboa - Agustin Sandona (Patronato Parana)
 Franco Fragapane - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolás Blandi - Nicolas Reniero (San Lorenzo)
 Gonzalo Bergessio - Luis Amarilla (Velez Sarsfield)
 Gonzalo Bergessio - Francisco Ortega (Velez Sarsfield)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo - Adrian Arregui (Temperley)
 Gonzalo Rodriguez - Nicolás Blandi (San Lorenzo)
 Fernando Coniglio - Norberto Briasco (Huracan)
 Mauro Bogado - Ignacio Pussetto (Huracan)
 Joao Rojas - Sebastian Palacios (Talleres)
 Hamilton Pereira - Carlos Rodriguez (Tigre)
 Santiago Garcia - Agustin Verdugo (Godoy Cruz)
 Renato Civelli - Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Banfield)
 Horacio Pínola - Nicolas de la Cruz (River Plate)
 Ramiro Costa - Ezequiel Montagna (Temperley)
 Juan Musso - Enrique Triverio (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Cristian Franco Lema - Epifanio Garcia (Belgrano)
 Fabian Bordagaray - Fernando Andres Marquez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Lucas Marquez - Gonzalo Vera (Patronato Parana)
 Sebastian Ribas - Marcelo Guzman (Patronato Parana)
 Horacio Pínola - Gonzalo Martinez (River Plate)
 Dario Benedetto - Leonardo Jara (Boca Juniors)
 Joaquin Torres - Enzo Cabrera (Newells Old Boys)
 Alexis Castro - Marcos Senesi (San Lorenzo)
 Javier Mendoza - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Leo - Luciano Andres Abecasis (Godoy Cruz)
 Luis Leal - Joaquin Torres (Newells Old Boys)
 Cristian Franco Lema - Juan Brunetta (Belgrano)
 Martin Rivero - Matias Alejandro Quiroga (Patronato Parana)
 Diego Zabala - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 Ciro Rius - Rafael Delgado (Defensa y Justicia)
 Sebastian Luna - Epifanio Garcia (Belgrano)
 Cristian Nasuti - Luis Vila (Olimpo)
 Lucas Ceballos - Tomas Chancalay (Colon)
 Washington Camacho - Fernando Zampedri (Rosario Central)
 German Conti - Tomas Sandoval (Colon)
 Roman Martinez - Matias Rojas (Lanus)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy - Jonathan Menendez (Talleres)
 Franco Niell - Lucas Matias Licht (Gimnasia LP)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Nicolas Ibanez (Gimnasia LP)
 Ricardo Gaston Diaz - Federico Andrada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Gonzalo Bettini - Adrian Sporle (Banfield)
 Cristian Franco Lema - Marcelo Benitez (Belgrano)
 Lucas Matias Licht - Nicolas Ibanez (Gimnasia LP)
 Germán Denis - Facundo Andres Castillon (Lanus)
 Ramon Abila - Alejandro Romero (Huracan)
 Lisandro López - Augusto Solari (Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Ignacio Scocco - Gonzalo Martinez (River Plate)
 Rodrigo Contreras - Federico Milo (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Fernando Zuqui - Christian Aleman (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez - Franco Sbutoni (Atletico Tucuman)
 Marcos Gelabert - Carlos Martin Luque (San Martin San Juan)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez - Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Independiente)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez - Maximiliano Meza (Independiente)
 Diego Rodriguez - Martin Nicolas Benitez (Independiente)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera - Arian Pucheta (San Martin San Juan)
 Pablo Pérez - Lisandro Magallan (Boca Juniors)
 Dario Benedetto - Nahitan Nandez (Boca Juniors)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio - Facundo Sanchez (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Juan Martin Imbert - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Chacarita Juniors)
 Ezequiel Barco - Fabricio Bustos (Independiente)
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez - Javier Correa (Godoy Cruz)
 Pablo Ledesma - Marcelo Estigarribia (Colon)
 Braian Romero - Alexis Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors)
 Federico Milo - German Ferreyra (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonathan Bottinelli - Diego Zabala (Union Santa Fe)
 Maximiliano Velazquez - Jose Gustavo Sand (Lanus)
 Jose Gustavo Sand - Lautaro Acosta (Lanus)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Favio Alvarez (Atletico Tucuman)
 Ismael Blanco - David Barbona (Atletico Tucuman)
 Cristian Chimino - Ramon Abila (Huracan)
 Diego Zabala - Franco Fragapane (Union Santa Fe)
 Mariano Gonzalez - Ramon Abila (Huracan)
 Favio Alvarez - Guillermo Acosta (Atletico Tucuman)
 Fernando Coniglio - Alejandro Romero (Huracan)
 Damian Batallini - Alexis Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors)
 Fernando Coniglio - Ramon Abila (Huracan)
 Matias Fritzler - Diego Vera (Colon)
 Lucas Wilchez - Mosquito (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonathan Sandoval - Gonzalo Piovi (Argentinos Juniors)
 Federico Milo - Marcos Curado (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti - Juan Alvarez (Banfield)
 Frank Fabra - Agustin Bouzat (Boca Juniors)
 Diego Vera - Cristian Guanca (Colon)
 German Conti - Cristian Guanca (Colon)
 Cristian Bernardi - Nicolas Leguizamon (Colon)
 Gonzalo Freitas - Gabriel Risso (Atletico Tucuman)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo - Mathias Villasanti (Temperley)
 Carlos Auzqui - Exequiel Palacios (River Plate)
 Marcelo Saracchi - Alan Marcel (River Plate)
 Fabian Rinaudo - Nicolas Carlos Colazo (Gimnasia LP)
 Gustavo Colman - Fernando Zampedri (Rosario Central)
 Castellani - Facundo Melivillo (Defensa y Justicia)
 Darío Cvitanich - Gonzalo Bettini (Banfield)
 Nicolas Mazzola - Brahian Aleman (Gimnasia LP)
 Mauro Quiroga - Braian Romero (Argentinos Juniors)
 Junior Arias - Mauro Ortiz (Talleres)
 Maximiliano Caire - Lucas Janson (Tigre)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio - Juan Otero (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Fernando Zuqui - Juan Otero (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (Banfield)
 Braian Romero - Nicolas Gonzalez (Argentinos Juniors)
 Mariano Pavone - Juan Otero (Estudiantes La Plata)
 Nelson Acevedo - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 Brian Sarmiento - Braian Rivero (Newells Old Boys)

Classement par équipe

Argentinos Juniors
 1.Braian Romero - Damian Batallini
 Alexis Mac Allister - Nicolas Gonzalez
 3.Braian Romero - Nicolas Gonzalez
 Mauro Quiroga - Braian Romero
 Braian Romero - Alexis Mac Allister
 Jonathan Sandoval - Gonzalo Piovi
 Damian Batallini - Alexis Mac Allister
 Javier Cabrera - Braian Romero
 Javier Cabrera - Nicolas Gonzalez
 Braian Romero - Facundo Barboza
Arsenal Sarandi
 1.Rodrigo Contreras - Federico Milo
 Federico Milo - German Ferreyra
 Lucas Wilchez - Mosquito
 Federico Milo - Marcos Curado
 Lucas Wilchez - Facundo Monteseirin
Atletico Tucuman
 1.Luis Miguel Rodriguez - David Barbona
 2.Gervasio Daniel Nunez - Franco Sbutoni
 Gonzalo Freitas - Gabriel Risso
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Favio Alvarez
 Ismael Blanco - David Barbona
 Favio Alvarez - Guillermo Acosta
 Alejandro Melo - Guillermo Acosta
Banfield
 1.Darío Cvitanich - Pablo Nicolas Mouche
 2.Gonzalo Bettini - Adrian Sporle
 Renato Civelli - Pablo Nicolas Mouche
 Darío Cvitanich - Gonzalo Bettini
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti - Juan Alvarez
 Gonzalo Bettini - Michael Lopez
 Nicolás Bertolo - Julian Carranza
Belgrano
 1.Cristian Franco Lema - Marcelo Benitez
 Cristian Franco Lema - Epifanio Garcia
 Sebastian Luna - Epifanio Garcia
 Cristian Franco Lema - Juan Brunetta
 Epifanio Garcia - Fabricio Brener
 Cristian Franco Lema - Erik Fernando Godoy
 Jorge Ortiz - Juan Brunetta
Boca Juniors
 1.Dario Benedetto - Cristian Pavon
 2.Pablo Pérez - Cristian Pavon
 3.Dario Benedetto - Frank Fabra
 4.Pablo Pérez - Lisandro Magallan
 Dario Benedetto - Nahitan Nandez
 Dario Benedetto - Leonardo Jara
 Frank Fabra - Agustin Bouzat
 Pablo Pérez - Nahitan Nandez
 Edwin Cardona - Cristian Pavon
 Edwin Cardona - Guido Vadala
Chacarita Juniors
 1.Javier Mendoza - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez
 Juan Martin Imbert - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez
 Nahuel Menendez - Juan Alvarez
 Juan Martin Imbert - Federico Rosso
 Mauro Matos - August Modula
 Mauro Matos - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez
 Federico Rosso - Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez
Colon
 1.Diego Vera - Tomas Chancalay
 2.German Conti - Tomas Sandoval
 Lucas Ceballos - Tomas Chancalay
 Diego Vera - Cristian Guanca
 German Conti - Cristian Guanca
 Cristian Bernardi - Nicolas Leguizamon
 Pablo Ledesma - Marcelo Estigarribia
 Matias Fritzler - Diego Vera
 Matias Fritzler - Cristian Guanca
 Pablo Ledesma - Guillermo Luis Ortiz
 Diego Vera - Cristian Bernardi
 Pablo Ledesma - Cristian Guanca
Defensa y Justicia
 1.Ciro Rius - Fernando Andres Marquez
 2.Fabian Bordagaray - Fernando Andres Marquez
 Ciro Rius - Rafael Delgado
 Castellani - Facundo Melivillo
 Castellani - Nicolas Fernandez
 Dylan Gissi - Juan Kaprof
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Nicolas Fernandez
 Leonel Miranda - Nicolas Fernandez
 Ciro Rius - Nicolas Fernandez
 Ignacio Rivero - Nicolas Fernandez
 Castellani - Lisandro Martinez
 Juan Kaprof - Nicolas Fernandez
Estudiantes La Plata
 1.Fernando Zuqui - Christian Aleman
 Mariano Pavone - Juan Otero
 Fernando Zuqui - Juan Otero
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio - Juan Otero
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio - Facundo Sanchez
 Jonathan Schunke - Fernando Zuqui
 Lucas Melano - Carlo Lattanzio
 Gaston Campi - Juan Cejas
Gimnasia LP
 1.Lorenzo Faravelli - Nicolas Dibble
 2.Lucas Matias Licht - Nicolas Ibanez
 Franco Niell - Lucas Matias Licht
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Nicolas Ibanez
 Fabian Rinaudo - Nicolas Carlos Colazo
 Nicolas Mazzola - Brahian Aleman
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Nicolas Dibble
 Nicolas Mazzola - Lorenzo Faravelli
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo - Brahian Aleman
 Brahian Aleman - Lorenzo Faravelli
Godoy Cruz
 1.Santiago Garcia - Angel Gonzalez
 2.Leo - Luciano Andres Abecasis
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez - Javier Correa
 Santiago Garcia - Agustin Verdugo
 Juan Fernando Garro - Victorio Gabriel Ramis
 Santiago Garcia - Tomas Cardona
 Javier Correa - Angel Gonzalez
Huracan
 1.Ignacio Pussetto - Ramon Abila
 2.Ignacio Pussetto - Alejandro Romero
 3.Ramon Abila - Alejandro Romero
 Mariano Gonzalez - Ramon Abila
 Cristian Chimino - Ramon Abila
 Fernando Coniglio - Ramon Abila
 Fernando Coniglio - Alejandro Romero
 Fernando Coniglio - Norberto Briasco
 Mauro Bogado - Ignacio Pussetto
Independiente
 1.Maximiliano Meza - Ezequiel Barco
 2.Diego Rodriguez - Martin Nicolas Benitez
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez - Maximiliano Meza
 Martin Nicolas Benitez - Leandro Miguel Fernandez
 Ezequiel Barco - Fabricio Bustos
 Nicolas Domingo - Juan Sánchez Miño
 Jonás Gutiérrez - Ezequiel Denis
 Juan Manuel Martínez - Leandro Miguel Fernandez
Lanus
 1.Germán Denis - Facundo Andres Castillon
 Roman Martinez - Matias Rojas
 Maximiliano Velazquez - Jose Gustavo Sand
 Jose Gustavo Sand - Lautaro Acosta
Newells Old Boys
 1.Brian Sarmiento - Luis Leal
 2.Joaquin Torres - Enzo Cabrera
 Luis Leal - Joaquin Torres
 Brian Sarmiento - Braian Rivero
 Brian Sarmiento - Bruno Bianchi
 Luciano Pocrnjic - Hector Fertoli
Olimpo
 1.Cristian Nasuti - Luis Vila
 Emiliano Tellechea - Franco Troyansky
 David Depetris - Emiliano Tellechea
 Tomas Costa - David Depetris
 Jonathan Blanco - Maximiliano Fornari
Patronato Parana
 1.Sebastian Ribas - Adrian Balboa
 2.Lucas Marquez - Gonzalo Vera
 Sebastian Ribas - Marcelo Guzman
 Martin Rivero - Matias Alejandro Quiroga
 Sebastian Ribas - Rodrigo Migone
 Sebastian Ribas - Mauricio Carrasco
 Sebastian Ribas - Walter Andrade
 Sebastian Ribas - Blas Caceres
 Adrian Balboa - Agustin Sandona
Racing Club Avellaneda
 1.Andres Ibarguen - Lautaro Martinez
 Augusto Solari - Andres Ibarguen
 3.Lisandro López - Augusto Solari
 Juan Musso - Enrique Triverio
 Renzo Saravia - Andres Ibarguen
 Augusto Solari - Lautaro Martinez
 Enrique Triverio - Lautaro Martinez
 Lisandro López - Lautaro Martinez
 Lisandro López - Renzo Saravia
River Plate
 1.Carlos Auzqui - Rafael Borré
 2.Ignacio Scocco - Gonzalo Martinez
 Horacio Pínola - Gonzalo Martinez
 Horacio Pínola - Nicolas de la Cruz
 Marcelo Saracchi - Alan Marcel
 Carlos Auzqui - Exequiel Palacios
 Leonardo Ponzio - Nicolas de la Cruz
 Ignacio Scocco - Rafael Borré
 Rafael Borré - Gonzalo Martinez
Rosario Central
 1.Fernando Zampedri - Leonardo Gil
 2.Washington Camacho - Fernando Zampedri
 Gustavo Colman - Fernando Zampedri
 Federico Carrizo - Fernando Zampedri
 Marco Rubén - Mauricio Martinez
 Marco Rubén - Federico Carrizo
 German Gustavo Herrera - Federico Carrizo
San Lorenzo
 1.Fernando Belluschi - Paulo Diaz
 Fernando Belluschi - Nicolás Blandi
 3.Nicolás Blandi - Ezequiel Cerutti
 Fernando Belluschi - Ezequiel Cerutti
 5.Alexis Castro - Marcos Senesi
 Leandro Romagnoli - Nicolás Blandi
 Leandro Romagnoli - Paulo Diaz
 Gonzalo Rodriguez - Nicolás Blandi
 Nicolás Blandi - Nicolas Reniero
San Martin San Juan
 1.Maximiliano Rodriguez - Facundo Barcelo Viera
 2.Facundo Barcelo Viera - Arian Pucheta
 Marcos Gelabert - Carlos Martin Luque
 Álvaro Fernández - Matias Escudero
 Marcos Gelabert - Gabriel Carabajal
 Álvaro Fernández - Facundo Barcelo Viera
 Claudio Mosca - Gabriel Carabajal
 Facundo Barcelo Viera - Gabriel Carabajal
Talleres
 1.Joao Rojas - Juan Ramirez
 Jonathan Menendez - Marcelo Torres
 3.Fernando Gabriel Godoy - Jonathan Menendez
 Junior Arias - Mauro Ortiz
 Joao Rojas - Marcelo Torres
 Nicolas Gimenez - Leonardo Godoy
 Joao Rojas - Sebastian Palacios
 Sebastian Palacios - Junior Arias
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy - Junior Arias
Temperley
 1.Ramiro Costa - Ezequiel Montagna
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo - Mathias Villasanti
 Adrian Scifo - Adrian Arregui
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo - Adrian Arregui
 Juan Sotelo - Fabian Miguel Munoz
Tigre
 1.Maximiliano Caire - Lucas Janson
 Lucas Ariel Menossi - Lucas Janson
 Matías Pérez García - Lucas Janson
 Hamilton Pereira - Carlos Rodriguez
Union Santa Fe
 1.Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Franco Soldano
 2.Diego Zabala - Franco Soldano
 Nelson Acevedo - Franco Soldano
 Jonathan Bottinelli - Diego Zabala
 Diego Zabala - Franco Fragapane
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Bruno Pitton
 Diego Zabala - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
 Franco Fragapane - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
Velez Sarsfield
 1.Maximiliano Romero - Matias Vargas
 2.Ricardo Gaston Diaz - Federico Andrada
 Fabian Cubero - Brian Ezequiel Cufre
 Gonzalo Bergessio - Francisco Ortega
 Gonzalo Bergessio - Luis Amarilla