Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Classement général

Championnat de Belgique
 1.Brecht Capon - Sindri Guri (Ostende)
 Leandro Trossard - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Jelle Vossen - Arnaut Groeneveld (Bruges)
 4.Wataru Endo - Yohan Boli (Saint-Trond)
 Mats Rits - Arnaut Groeneveld (Bruges)
 Ruud Vormer - Dion Cools (Bruges)
 Goran Milovic - Kevin Vandendriessche (Ostende)
 Ivan Santini - Elias Cobbaut (Anderlecht)
 Igor Plastun - Jonathan David (Gand)
 Evgeniy Makarenko - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Ivan Santini - Knowledge Musona (Anderlecht)
 Adrien Trebel - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Hans Vanaken - Siebe Schrijvers (Bruges)
 Thomas Buffel - Nill De Pauw (Zulte-Waregem)
 Cristian Benavente - Kaveh Rezaei (Charleroi)
 Aleksandar Boljevic - Aleksandar Vukotic (Waasland-Beveren)
 Stallone Limbombe - Jonathan David (Gand)
 Thomas Foket - Jonathan David (Gand)
 William Owusu - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (Antwerp)
 Damien Marcq - Hamdi Harbaoui (Zulte-Waregem)
 Thomas Buffel - Hamdi Harbaoui (Zulte-Waregem)
 Hicham Faik - Theo Bongonda (Zulte-Waregem)
 Guus Hupperts - Mickaël Tirpan (Lokeren)
 Jordan Botaka - Mohamed Turay (Saint-Trond)
 Jérémy Taravel - Guevin Tormin (CS Bruges)
 Jose Cevallos - Anton Saroka (Lokeren)
 Ivan Santini - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Thomas Buffel - Hicham Faik (Zulte-Waregem)
 Fabrice Olinga - Idrisa Sambu (Mouscron)
 Nill De Pauw - Hamdi Harbaoui (Zulte-Waregem)
 Landry Dimata - Alexis Saelemaekers (Anderlecht)
 Ivan Santini - Pieter Gerkens (Anderlecht)
 Jean-Luc Dompé - Roman Yaremchuk (Gand)
 Renaud Emond - Samuel Bastien (Standard)
 Stallone Limbombe - Giorgi Chakvetadze (Gand)
 Joachim Van Damme - Aleksandar Boljevic (Waasland-Beveren)
 Fernando Canesin Matos - Richairo Zivkovic (Ostende)
 Jérémy Perbet - Amara Baby (Charleroi)
 Romain Grange - Kaveh Rezaei (Charleroi)
 Gianni Bruno - Kevin Hoggas (CS Bruges)
 Paul José Mpoku - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Kaveh Rezaei - Ali Gholizadeh (Charleroi)
 Leandro Trossard - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Hans Vanaken - Wesley Moraes (Bruges)
 Julian Schauerte - Eric Ocansey (Eupen)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Timothy Derijck - Hicham Faik (Zulte-Waregem)

Classement par équipe

Anderlecht
 1.Ivan Santini - Pieter Gerkens
 Landry Dimata - Alexis Saelemaekers
 Ivan Santini - Landry Dimata
 Evgeniy Makarenko - Landry Dimata
 Ivan Santini - Knowledge Musona
 Adrien Trebel - Landry Dimata
 Ivan Santini - Elias Cobbaut
Antwerp
 1.William Owusu - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed
Bruges
 1.Jelle Vossen - Arnaut Groeneveld
 2.Hans Vanaken - Wesley Moraes
 Mats Rits - Arnaut Groeneveld
 Ruud Vormer - Dion Cools
 Hans Vanaken - Siebe Schrijvers
Charleroi
 1.Jérémy Perbet - Amara Baby
 Kaveh Rezaei - Ali Gholizadeh
 Romain Grange - Kaveh Rezaei
 Cristian Benavente - Kaveh Rezaei
CS Bruges
 1.Gianni Bruno - Kevin Hoggas
 Jérémy Taravel - Guevin Tormin
Eupen
 1.Julian Schauerte - Eric Ocansey
Gand
 1.Jean-Luc Dompé - Roman Yaremchuk
 Stallone Limbombe - Giorgi Chakvetadze
 Igor Plastun - Jonathan David
 Thomas Foket - Jonathan David
 Stallone Limbombe - Jonathan David
Genk
 1.Leandro Trossard - Ruslan Malynovskiy
 2.Alejandro Pozuelo - Ruslan Malynovskiy
 Leandro Trossard - Dieumerci Ndongala
Lokeren
 1.Jose Cevallos - Anton Saroka
 Guus Hupperts - Mickaël Tirpan
Mouscron
 1.Fabrice Olinga - Idrisa Sambu
Ostende
 1.Brecht Capon - Sindri Guri
 2.Fernando Canesin Matos - Richairo Zivkovic
 Goran Milovic - Kevin Vandendriessche
Saint-Trond
 1.Jordan Botaka - Mohamed Turay
 Wataru Endo - Yohan Boli
Standard
 1.Renaud Emond - Samuel Bastien
 Paul José Mpoku - Moussa Djenepo
Waasland-Beveren
 1.Joachim Van Damme - Aleksandar Boljevic
 Aleksandar Boljevic - Aleksandar Vukotic
Zulte-Waregem
 1.Thomas Buffel - Hicham Faik
 Nill De Pauw - Hamdi Harbaoui
 Timothy Derijck - Hicham Faik
 Thomas Buffel - Nill De Pauw
 Damien Marcq - Hamdi Harbaoui
 Thomas Buffel - Hamdi Harbaoui
 Hicham Faik - Theo Bongonda