Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Classement général

Championnat de Russie
 1.Mauricio Pereira - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Luiz Adriano - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscou)
 3.Bojan Jokic - Sylvester Igboun (Ufa)
 Denis Glushakov - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscou)
 Alan Dzagoev - Vitinho (CSKA Moscou)
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Pontus Wernbloom - Aleksandr Golovin (CSKA Moscou)
 Anton Zabolotny - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 9.Evgeny Chernov - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 Oleg Danchenko - Vladimir Poluyakhtov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Fedor Smolov - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Zé Luís - Mario Pasalic (Spartak Moscou)
 Wanderson - Alexander Zotov (Dinamo Moscow)
 Georgi Shchennikov - Vitinho (CSKA Moscou)
 Fedor Smolov - Sergei Petrov (Krasnodar)
 Jefferson Farfán - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Pavel Mamaev - Fedor Smolov (Krasnodar)
 Manuel Fernandes - Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Jefferson Farfán - Aleksandr Kolomeytsev (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Jefferson Farfán - Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Luiz Adriano - Denis Glushakov (Spartak Moscou)
 Sergei Petrov - Wanderson Wamberto (Krasnodar)
 Luiz Adriano - Zé Luís (Spartak Moscou)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Alexandr Tashaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Dmitri Poloz (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Aleksandr Prudnikov - Ivan Markelov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Víctor Álvarez - Luka Djordjevic (Arsenal Tula)
 Jefferson Farfán - Manuel Fernandes (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Alexei Evseev (Ural)
 Viktor Claesson - Ivan Ignatyev (Krasnodar)
 Oleg Shatov - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Joaozinho - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Paurevic (Ufa)
 35.Alexei Evseev - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 Vagiz Galiulin - Reziuan Mirzov (Tosno)
 Maciej Wilusz - Zan Majer (Rostov)
 Kirill Kombarov - Evans Kangwa (Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Samedov - Lorenzo Melgarejo (Spartak Moscou)
 Aleksandr Bukharov - Aleksey Ionov (Rostov)
 Luiz Adriano - Pedro Rocha (Spartak Moscou)
 Sergey Sukharev - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 Yann M'Vila - Magomed Ozdoev (Rubin Kazan)
 Wilker Angel - Aubin Bacuev (Grozny)
 Igor Gorbatenko - Luka Djordjevic (Arsenal Tula)
 Dmitry Zhivoglyadov - Dmitri Stotskiy (Ufa)
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Miroslav Markovic (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Fedor Smolov - Wanderson Wamberto (Krasnodar)
 Alexandru Gatcan - Vitali Ustinov (Rostov)
 Kirill Kombarov - Goran Causic (Arsenal Tula)
 Kirill Kombarov - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Dmitri Sysuev - Vyacheslav Krotov (Ufa)
 Adlan Katsaev - Ivan Markelov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Aleksandr Dimidko - Evgeni Balyajkin (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Luiz Adriano - Lorenzo Melgarejo (Spartak Moscou)
 Vyacheslav Krotov - Dmitri Stotskiy (Ufa)
 Aleksandr Dimidko - Denys Dedechko (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Alexey Kozlov - Alexandr Tashaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Leandro Daniel Paredes (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Marko Poletanovic - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Denys Kulakov - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 Denys Kulakov - Alexei Evseev (Ural)
 Aleksei Berezutski - Mario Fernandes (CSKA Moscou)
 Sergei Bryzgalov - Arsen Khubulov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Denys Kulakov - Nikolay Dimitrov (Ural)
 Aleksandr Prudnikov - Ayaz Guliev (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Igor Gorbatenko - Evans Kangwa (Arsenal Tula)
 Fatos Beciraj - Samba Sow (Dinamo Moscow)
 Pontus Wernbloom - Alan Dzagoev (CSKA Moscou)
 Jefferson Farfán - Mikhail Lysov (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Oblyakov (Ufa)
 Odise Roshi - Anton Shvets (Grozny)
 Kirill Nababkin - Aleksandr Golovin (CSKA Moscou)
 Bebars Natcho - Alan Dzagoev (CSKA Moscou)
 Pontus Wernbloom - Sergei Ignashevich (CSKA Moscou)
 Timofei Kalachev - Aleksandr Bukharov (Rostov)
 Aleksandr Samedov - Dmitri Kombarov (Spartak Moscou)
 Bebars Natcho - Viktor Vasin (CSKA Moscou)
 Pavel Mamaev - Mauricio Pereira (Krasnodar)
 Ivan Markelov - Juan Lescano (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Janusz Gol - Felicio Brown Forbes (Amkar)
 Sverrir Ingi Ingason - Aleksandr Zuev (Rostov)
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Mikhail Lysov (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Nikola Trujic - Rade Dugalic (Tosno)
 Roman Shishkin - Aleksey Gritsaenko (Krasnodar)
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Aleksandr Maksimenko (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Fatos Beciraj (Dinamo Moscow)
 Mijo Caktas - Sardar Azmoun (Rubin Kazan)
 Maxim Kanunnikov - Magomed Ozdoev (Rubin Kazan)
 Magomed Ozdoev - Sardar Azmoun (Rubin Kazan)
 Odise Roshi - Philipe Sampaio Azevedo (Grozny)
 Sergey Tkachev - Goran Causic (Arsenal Tula)
 Pavel Komolov - Darko Bodul (Amkar)
 Vitali Fedotov - Konstantin Savichev (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Ivan Markelov - Guram Tetrashvili (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Mikhail Kostyukov - Ivan Melnikov (Amkar)
 Odise Roshi - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (Grozny)
 Cristian Ramirez - Yuri Gazinskiy (Krasnodar)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Gregor Balazic (Ural)
 Toni Šunjic - Alexandr Tashaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Anton Sosnin - Anton Terekhov (Dinamo Moscow)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Gregor Balazic (Ural)
 Andrey Eshchenko - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscou)
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Denys Dedechko (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Emanuel Mammana (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Artem Dzyuba - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Giya Grigalava - Goran Causic (Arsenal Tula)
 Reziuan Mirzov - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 Branislav Ivanovic - Leandro Daniel Paredes (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Quincy Promes - Zé Luís (Spartak Moscou)
 Miroslav Markovic - Alejandro Barbaro (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Pontus Wernbloom - Bebars Natcho (CSKA Moscou)
 Wilker Angel - Ismael Silva Lima (Grozny)
 Luiz Adriano - Dmitri Kombarov (Spartak Moscou)
 Pavel Yakovlev - Oleg Danchenko (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Anton Shvets - Ravanelli (Grozny)
 Sebastian Driussi - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Miroslav Markovic - Ruslan Koryan (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Ural)
 Quincy Promes - Mario Pasalic (Spartak Moscou)
 Domenico Criscito - Leandro Daniel Paredes (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Vagiz Galiulin - Nuno Rocha (Tosno)
 Rade Dugalic - Evgeni Markov (Tosno)
 Jonathas - Mijo Caktas (Rubin Kazan)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Varazdat Haroyan (Ural)
 Aaron Samuel Olanare - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscou)
 Vagiz Galiulin - Anton Zabolotny (Tosno)
 Timofei Kalachev - Miha Mevlja (Rostov)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Mario Pasalic (Spartak Moscou)
 Georgi Shchennikov - Aleksandr Golovin (CSKA Moscou)
 Vitinho - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscou)
 Timofei Kalachev - Vladimir Dyadyun (Rostov)
 Mauricio Pereira - Ivan Ignatyev (Krasnodar)
 Alan Dzagoev - Mario Fernandes (CSKA Moscou)
 Solomon Kverkveliya - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Aleksandr Martynovich - Andreas Granqvist (Krasnodar)
 Ismael Silva Lima - Anton Shvets (Grozny)
 Samba Sow - Kirill Panchenko (Dinamo Moscow)
 Dmitri Sysuev - Azamat Zaseev (Ufa)
 Bekim Balaj - Leo Jaba (Grozny)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscou)
 Luiz Adriano - Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins (Spartak Moscou)
 Fatos Beciraj - Kirill Panchenko (Dinamo Moscow)
 Maxime Lestienne - Magomed Ozdoev (Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Martynovich - Ricardo Laborde (Krasnodar)
 Dmitri Sysuev - Sylvester Igboun (Ufa)
 Viktor Vasin - Vitinho (CSKA Moscou)
 Ivan Markelov - Khasan Mamtov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Ricardo Laborde - Mauricio Pereira (Krasnodar)
 Wanderson - Alexandr Tashaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Dmitri Tarasov - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Manuel Fernandes - Vladislav Ignatiev (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Oleg Shatov - Aleksandr Kokorin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Bojan Jokic - Dmitri Stotskiy (Ufa)
 Pavel Alikin - Dmitri Stotskiy (Ufa)
 Magomed Mitrishev - Milad Mohammadi (Grozny)
 Igor Shevchenko - Kirill Kombarov (Arsenal Tula)
 Sergey Ryzhikov - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rubin Kazan)
 Domenico Criscito - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Zaur Sadaev - Andrey Semenov (Grozny)
 Pavel Yakovlev - Arsen Khubulov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Ivan Temnikov - Fatos Beciraj (Dinamo Moscow)
 Vasili Berezutski - Vitinho (CSKA Moscou)
 Roman Shishkin - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Igor Armas - Vladimir Poluyakhtov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Fedor Smolov - Tornike Okriashvili (Krasnodar)
 Maksim Belyaev - Mihail Aleksandrov (Arsenal Tula)
 Vitali Fedotov - Pavel Karasyov (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Alan Dzagoev - Timur Zhamaletdinov (CSKA Moscou)
 Vagiz Galiulin - Evgeny Chernov (Tosno)
 Aleksey Ionov - Artur Yusupov (Rostov)
 Igor Shevchenko - Luka Djordjevic (Arsenal Tula)
 Giorgi Navalovski - Konstantin Savichev (SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Andrey Semenov - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (Grozny)
 Adlan Katsaev - Oleg Danchenko (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Nikola Trujic - Nuno Rocha (Tosno)
 Domenico Criscito - Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Branislav Ivanovic - Dmitri Poloz (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Miral Samardzic - Arsen Khubulov (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Cristian Noboa - Aleksandr Kokorin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Timofei Kalachev - Alexandru Gatcan (Rostov)
 Mario Pasalic - Pedro Rocha (Spartak Moscou)
 Anton Zabolotny - Rade Dugalic (Tosno)
 Matías Kranevitter - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Zaur Sadaev - Magomed Mitrishev (Grozny)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Maxim Kanunnikov (Rubin Kazan)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Yuri Bavin (Ural)
 Alexei Evseev - Giorgi Chanturia (Ural)
 Manuel Fernandes - Dmitri Barinov (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Manuel Fernandes - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Ilya Maksimov - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Stophira Sunzu - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Kirill Panchenko (Dinamo Moscow)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Mijo Caktas (Rubin Kazan)
 Anton Zabolotny - Alexander Troshechkin (Tosno)
 Yuri Zhirkov - Aleksandr Kokorin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscou)
 Jonathas - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rubin Kazan)
 Bojan Jokic - Ondrej Vanek (Ufa)
 Anri Khagush - Luka Djordjevic (Arsenal Tula)
 Igor Armas - Juan Lescano (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Alexander Ryazantsev - Darko Bodul (Amkar)
 Zaur Sadaev - Ravanelli (Grozny)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Maxime Lestienne (Rubin Kazan)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Jonathas (Rubin Kazan)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Elmir Nabiullin (Rubin Kazan)
 Yann M'Vila - Maxime Lestienne (Rubin Kazan)
 Janusz Gol - Stanislav Prokofyev (Amkar)

Classement par équipe

Amkar
 1.Janusz Gol - Stanislav Prokofyev
 Alexander Ryazantsev - Darko Bodul
 Janusz Gol - Felicio Brown Forbes
 Mikhail Kostyukov - Ivan Melnikov
 Pavel Komolov - Darko Bodul
Anzhi Makhachkala
 1.Aleksandr Prudnikov - Ivan Markelov
 Oleg Danchenko - Vladimir Poluyakhtov
 3.Ivan Markelov - Khasan Mamtov
 Pavel Yakovlev - Arsen Khubulov
 Igor Armas - Juan Lescano
 Adlan Katsaev - Oleg Danchenko
 Miral Samardzic - Arsen Khubulov
 Igor Armas - Vladimir Poluyakhtov
 Sergei Bryzgalov - Arsen Khubulov
 Aleksandr Prudnikov - Ayaz Guliev
 Adlan Katsaev - Ivan Markelov
 Pavel Yakovlev - Oleg Danchenko
 Ivan Markelov - Juan Lescano
 Ivan Markelov - Guram Tetrashvili
Arsenal Tula
 1.Víctor Álvarez - Luka Djordjevic
 2.Igor Shevchenko - Kirill Kombarov
 Stophira Sunzu - Sergey Tkachev
 Ilya Maksimov - Sergey Tkachev
 Anri Khagush - Luka Djordjevic
 Igor Shevchenko - Luka Djordjevic
 Maksim Belyaev - Mihail Aleksandrov
 Igor Gorbatenko - Evans Kangwa
 Kirill Kombarov - Evans Kangwa
 Igor Gorbatenko - Luka Djordjevic
 Kirill Kombarov - Sergey Tkachev
 Kirill Kombarov - Goran Causic
 Giya Grigalava - Goran Causic
 Sergey Tkachev - Goran Causic
CSKA Moscou
 1.Pontus Wernbloom - Aleksandr Golovin
 Alan Dzagoev - Vitinho
 3.Georgi Shchennikov - Vitinho
 4.Viktor Vasin - Vitinho
 Vasili Berezutski - Vitinho
 Aaron Samuel Olanare - Fedor Chalov
 Georgi Shchennikov - Aleksandr Golovin
 Vitinho - Fedor Chalov
 Alan Dzagoev - Mario Fernandes
 Alan Dzagoev - Timur Zhamaletdinov
 Aleksei Berezutski - Mario Fernandes
 Kirill Nababkin - Aleksandr Golovin
 Bebars Natcho - Alan Dzagoev
 Pontus Wernbloom - Sergei Ignashevich
 Pontus Wernbloom - Alan Dzagoev
 Pontus Wernbloom - Bebars Natcho
 Bebars Natcho - Viktor Vasin
Dinamo Moscow
 1.Evgeni Lutsenko - Alexandr Tashaev
 Wanderson - Alexander Zotov
 3.Wanderson - Alexandr Tashaev
 Ivan Temnikov - Fatos Beciraj
 Fatos Beciraj - Kirill Panchenko
 Samba Sow - Kirill Panchenko
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Kirill Panchenko
 Alexey Kozlov - Alexandr Tashaev
 Fatos Beciraj - Samba Sow
 Toni Šunjic - Alexandr Tashaev
 Anton Sosnin - Anton Terekhov
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Fatos Beciraj
Grozny
 1.Zaur Sadaev - Andrey Semenov
 Magomed Mitrishev - Milad Mohammadi
 Bekim Balaj - Leo Jaba
 Ismael Silva Lima - Anton Shvets
 Zaur Sadaev - Ravanelli
 Andrey Semenov - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue
 Zaur Sadaev - Magomed Mitrishev
 Odise Roshi - Anton Shvets
 Wilker Angel - Aubin Bacuev
 Anton Shvets - Ravanelli
 Wilker Angel - Ismael Silva Lima
 Odise Roshi - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue
 Odise Roshi - Philipe Sampaio Azevedo
Krasnodar
 1.Mauricio Pereira - Viktor Claesson
 2.Sergei Petrov - Wanderson Wamberto
 Joaozinho - Viktor Claesson
 Viktor Claesson - Ivan Ignatyev
 Fedor Smolov - Sergei Petrov
 Fedor Smolov - Viktor Claesson
 Pavel Mamaev - Fedor Smolov
 8.Ricardo Laborde - Mauricio Pereira
 Aleksandr Martynovich - Ricardo Laborde
 Roman Shishkin - Viktor Claesson
 Aleksandr Martynovich - Andreas Granqvist
 Mauricio Pereira - Ivan Ignatyev
 Fedor Smolov - Tornike Okriashvili
 Fedor Smolov - Wanderson Wamberto
 Cristian Ramirez - Yuri Gazinskiy
 Roman Shishkin - Aleksey Gritsaenko
 Pavel Mamaev - Mauricio Pereira
Lokomotiv Moscou
 1.Aleksey Miranchuk - Anton Miranchuk
 Jefferson Farfán - Manuel Fernandes
 Jefferson Farfán - Anton Miranchuk
 Manuel Fernandes - Anton Miranchuk
 Jefferson Farfán - Aleksandr Kolomeytsev
 Jefferson Farfán - Aleksey Miranchuk
 7.Dmitri Tarasov - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Manuel Fernandes - Vladislav Ignatiev
 Solomon Kverkveliya - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Manuel Fernandes - Dmitri Barinov
 Manuel Fernandes - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Jefferson Farfán - Mikhail Lysov
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Mikhail Lysov
Rostov
 1.Timofei Kalachev - Miha Mevlja
 Timofei Kalachev - Vladimir Dyadyun
 Aleksey Ionov - Artur Yusupov
 Timofei Kalachev - Alexandru Gatcan
 Aleksandr Bukharov - Aleksey Ionov
 Maciej Wilusz - Zan Majer
 Alexandru Gatcan - Vitali Ustinov
 Timofei Kalachev - Aleksandr Bukharov
 Sverrir Ingi Ingason - Aleksandr Zuev
Rubin Kazan
 1.Maxime Lestienne - Magomed Ozdoev
 Sergey Ryzhikov - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Jonathas - Mijo Caktas
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Mijo Caktas
 Jonathas - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Jonathas
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Elmir Nabiullin
 Yann M'Vila - Maxime Lestienne
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Maxime Lestienne
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz - Maxim Kanunnikov
 Yann M'Vila - Magomed Ozdoev
 Mijo Caktas - Sardar Azmoun
 Maxim Kanunnikov - Magomed Ozdoev
 Magomed Ozdoev - Sardar Azmoun
SKA-Khabarovsk
 1.Giorgi Navalovski - Konstantin Savichev
 Vitali Fedotov - Pavel Karasyov
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Denys Dedechko
 Aleksandr Dimidko - Denys Dedechko
 Aleksandr Dimidko - Evgeni Balyajkin
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Miroslav Markovic
 Miroslav Markovic - Alejandro Barbaro
 Miroslav Markovic - Ruslan Koryan
 Vladislav Nikiforov - Aleksandr Maksimenko
 Vitali Fedotov - Konstantin Savichev
Spartak Moscou
 1.Luiz Adriano - Quincy Promes
 2.Denis Glushakov - Quincy Promes
 3.Luiz Adriano - Zé Luís
 Zé Luís - Mario Pasalic
 Luiz Adriano - Denis Glushakov
 6.Lorenzo Melgarejo - Mario Pasalic
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Quincy Promes
 Luiz Adriano - Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins
 Mario Pasalic - Pedro Rocha
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Quincy Promes
 Luiz Adriano - Lorenzo Melgarejo
 Luiz Adriano - Pedro Rocha
 Aleksandr Samedov - Lorenzo Melgarejo
 Aleksandr Samedov - Dmitri Kombarov
 Andrey Eshchenko - Quincy Promes
 Quincy Promes - Zé Luís
 Quincy Promes - Mario Pasalic
 Luiz Adriano - Dmitri Kombarov
Tosno
 1.Anton Zabolotny - Evgeni Markov
 2.Evgeny Chernov - Evgeni Markov
 3.Vagiz Galiulin - Anton Zabolotny
 Vagiz Galiulin - Nuno Rocha
 Rade Dugalic - Evgeni Markov
 Anton Zabolotny - Alexander Troshechkin
 Vagiz Galiulin - Evgeny Chernov
 Nikola Trujic - Nuno Rocha
 Anton Zabolotny - Rade Dugalic
 Marko Poletanovic - Evgeni Markov
 Sergey Sukharev - Evgeni Markov
 Vagiz Galiulin - Reziuan Mirzov
 Reziuan Mirzov - Evgeni Markov
 Nikola Trujic - Rade Dugalic
Ufa
 1.Bojan Jokic - Sylvester Igboun
 2.Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Paurevic
 3.Dmitri Sysuev - Sylvester Igboun
 Pavel Alikin - Dmitri Stotskiy
 Bojan Jokic - Dmitri Stotskiy
 Dmitri Sysuev - Azamat Zaseev
 Bojan Jokic - Ondrej Vanek
 Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Oblyakov
 Vyacheslav Krotov - Dmitri Stotskiy
 Dmitri Sysuev - Vyacheslav Krotov
 Dmitry Zhivoglyadov - Dmitri Stotskiy
Ural
 1.Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Alexei Evseev
 2.Nikolay Dimitrov - Varazdat Haroyan
 Alexei Evseev - Giorgi Chanturia
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Yuri Bavin
 Denys Kulakov - Vladimir Iljin
 Denys Kulakov - Alexei Evseev
 Denys Kulakov - Nikolay Dimitrov
 Alexei Evseev - Vladimir Iljin
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Gregor Balazic
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Gregor Balazic
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
 1.Aleksandr Kokorin - Sebastian Driussi
 2.Aleksandr Kokorin - Dmitri Poloz
 Oleg Shatov - Daler Kuzyaev
 4.Oleg Shatov - Aleksandr Kokorin
 Domenico Criscito - Sebastian Driussi
 Yuri Zhirkov - Aleksandr Kokorin
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Daler Kuzyaev
 Matías Kranevitter - Sebastian Driussi
 Cristian Noboa - Aleksandr Kokorin
 Domenico Criscito - Aleksandr Erokhin
 Branislav Ivanovic - Dmitri Poloz
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Leandro Daniel Paredes
 Artem Dzyuba - Daler Kuzyaev
 Branislav Ivanovic - Leandro Daniel Paredes
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Emanuel Mammana
 Sebastian Driussi - Daler Kuzyaev
 Domenico Criscito - Leandro Daniel Paredes