Eye of the game

Volgende wedstrijden


25/11/2020
Ligue 1
Lens - Nantes1‑1
Belgische eerste klasse
Cercle Brugge - Moeskroen1‑2
UEFA Champions League
Mönchengladbach - Shakhtior Donetsk4‑0
Olympiakos - Manchester City0‑1
Bayern - Red Bull Salzburg3‑1
Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv Moskou0‑0
Inter Milan - Real Madrid0‑2
Marseille - FC Porto0‑2
Liverpool - Atalanta0‑2
Ajax - Midtjylland3‑1
Liga MX
Puebla - Leon2‑1
CD Guadalajara - America Mexico0-0 (22:06)
Brasileirão Série A
Ceara - Sao Paulo1‑1
Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ2‑1
Coritiba - Corinthians0‑1
Super League
Sion - Servette2‑0
FC Bazel - Lausanne2‑1
Greek Super League
Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis0‑0
J-League
Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka5‑0
Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol1‑4
Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka0‑1
Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse1‑3
Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1
Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai0‑1
Championship
Millwall - Reading1‑1
Middlesbrough - Derby County3‑0
Bristol City - Watford0‑0
Coventry City - Cardiff City1‑0
Swansea - Sheffield Wednesday1‑1
Liga 2
Las Palmas - Mirandes0‑2
Gijon - Sabadell3‑1
Saragossa - Vallecano1‑2
Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina1‑1
Cartagena - Majorca1‑2
26/11/2020
Europa League
PFC CSKA-Sofia - Young Boys Bern12:55
Molde - Arsenal12:55
Braga - Leicester12:55
AEK Athene - Zorya12:55
Sparta Praag - Celtic Glasgow12:55
Rijsel - AC Milan12:55
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Villarreal12:55
Qarabag - Sivasspor12:55
LASK - Antwerp12:55
CSKA Moskou - Feyenoord12:55
Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagreb12:55
Gent - Rode Ster Belgrado12:55
Slovan Liberec - Hoffenheim12:55
Cluj - AS Roma15:00
Dundalk - Rapid Wien15:00
Leverkusen - Hapoel Be'er Sheva15:00
Nice - Slavia Praag15:00
Standard - Lech Poznan15:00
Glasgow Rangers - Benfica15:00
PSV - PAOK Thessaloniki15:00
Grenada - Omonoia Nicosia15:00
Napels - Rijeka15:00
AZ - Real Sociedad15:00
Tottenham - Ludogorets15:00
Liga MX
Tigres UANL - Cruz Azul20:00
Pachuca - Pumas UNAM22:06
Brasileirão Série A
Fortaleza - Goias18:00
Uruguay Primera Division
Rentistas - Plaza Colonia15:00
Liga 2
Leganes - Espanyol Barcelona13:00
Logrones - Albacete13:00
Almeria - Tenerife15:30
27/11/2020
Premier League
Crystal Palace - Newcastle15:00
Liga
Real Valladolid - Levante15:00
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg - Bremen14:30
Ligue 1
Straatsburg - Rennes15:00
Belgische eerste klasse
Eupen - Charleroi14:45
Eredivisie
Twente - RKC14:00
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Huracan - Patronato Parana15:10
Godoy Cruz - Banfield17:20
Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia LP19:30
Liga Portugal
Paços de Ferreira - Famalicao14:00
Tondela - Guimarães16:00
Süper Lig
Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor11:30
Superliga
Randers - Odense13:00
Poolse eerste klasse
Wisla Plock - KS Krakau12:00
Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin14:30
Championship
Brentford - QPR14:45
Liga 2
Alcorcon - Girona13:00
Malaga - Lugo15:00
2e Bundesliga
Sankt Pauli - Osnabrueck12:30
Darmstadt - Braunschweig12:30
Belgische eerste klasse B
Deinze - Club Brugge U2314:00
28/11/2020
Premier League
B