Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
12/07/2019Voluntari - Sepsi 0‑0
13/07/2019Astra Ploiesti - Botosani 2‑2
13/07/2019Cluj - Iasi 1‑1
14/07/2019Universitatea Craiova - Clinceni 3‑2
14/07/2019Steaua Bucarest - Hermannstadt 4‑3
15/07/2019Medias - Targoviste 2‑2
15/07/2019Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Bucarest 5‑0
 2e journée
19/07/2019Hermannstadt - Medias 0‑2
19/07/2019Targoviste - Viitorul Constanța 0‑1
20/07/2019Botosani - Voluntari 4‑1
20/07/2019Clinceni - Cluj 1‑4
21/07/2019Iasi - Astra Ploiesti 1‑0
21/07/2019Dinamo Bucarest - Universitatea Craiova 0‑2
22/07/2019Sepsi - Steaua Bucarest 0‑0
 3e journée
26/07/2019Iasi - Clinceni 2‑0
26/07/2019Voluntari - Astra Ploiesti 1‑2
27/07/2019Medias - Sepsi 1‑1
27/07/2019Cluj - Dinamo Bucarest 1‑0
28/07/2019Universitatea Craiova - Targoviste 1‑0
28/07/2019Viitorul Constanța - Hermannstadt 3‑2
29/07/2019Steaua Bucarest - Botosani 0‑2
 4e journée
02/08/2019Dinamo Bucarest - Clinceni 4‑2
03/08/2019Botosani - Medias 1‑1
03/08/2019Targoviste - Cluj 1‑4
04/08/2019Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova 2‑1
04/08/2019Sepsi - Viitorul Constanța 2‑2
05/08/2019Voluntari - Iasi 0‑0
05/08/2019Astra Ploiesti - Steaua Bucarest 2‑1
 5e journée
09/08/2019Clinceni - Targoviste 3‑1
09/08/2019Iasi - Dinamo Bucarest 2‑0
10/08/2019Medias - Astra Ploiesti 1‑0
10/08/2019Cluj - Hermannstadt 3‑0
11/08/2019Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi 0‑1
11/08/2019Steaua Bucarest - Voluntari 1‑3
12/08/2019Viitorul Constanța - Botosani 2‑2
 6e journée
16/08/2019Hermannstadt - Clinceni 2‑1
16/08/2019Targoviste - Dinamo Bucarest 3‑2
17/08/2019Sepsi - Cluj 1‑1
18/08/2019Botosani - Universitatea Craiova 1‑1
18/08/2019Steaua Bucarest - Iasi 1‑2
19/08/2019Voluntari - Medias 0‑3
19/08/2019Astra Ploiesti - Viitorul Constanța 1‑1
 7e journée
23/08/2019Iasi - Targoviste 2‑2
23/08/2019Universitatea Craiova - Astra Ploiesti 1‑0
24/08/2019Clinceni - Sepsi 1‑1
24/08/2019Cluj - Botosani 4‑1
25/08/2019Viitorul Constanța - Voluntari 4‑0
25/08/2019Medias - Steaua Bucarest 4‑0
26/08/2019Dinamo Bucarest - Hermannstadt 3‑0
 8e journée
30/08/2019Botosani - Clinceni 2‑2
30/08/2019Voluntari - Universitatea Craiova 1‑2
31/08/2019Medias - Iasi 3‑2
31/08/2019Astra Ploiesti - Cluj 3‑2
01/09/2019Hermannstadt - Targoviste 2‑1
01/09/2019Steaua Bucarest - Viitorul Constanța 2‑1
02/09/2019Sepsi - Dinamo Bucarest 0‑1
 9e journée
13/09/2019Clinceni - Astra Ploiesti 1‑1
13/09/2019Cluj - Voluntari 5‑0
14/09/2019Targoviste - Sepsi 0‑0
14/09/2019Dinamo Bucarest - Botosani 1‑1
15/09/2019Iasi - Hermannstadt 0‑0
15/09/2019Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucarest 0‑1
16/09/2019Viitorul Constanța - Medias 4‑1
 10e journée
20/09/2019Medias - Universitatea Craiova 2‑3
21/09/2019Voluntari - Clinceni 1‑2
21/09/2019Sepsi - Hermannstadt 3‑0
21/09/2019Astra Ploiesti - Dinamo Bucarest 3‑2
22/09/2019Botosani - Targoviste 0‑3
22/09/2019Steaua Bucarest - Cluj 0‑0
23/09/2019Viitorul Constanța - Iasi 2‑1
 11e journée
27/09/2019Dinamo Bucarest - Voluntari 2‑1
28/09/2019Hermannstadt - Botosani 0‑1
28/09/2019Targoviste - Astra Ploiesti 1‑0
29/09/2019Clinceni - Steaua Bucarest 0‑3
29/09/2019Cluj - Medias 3‑0
30/09/2019Iasi - Sepsi 1‑1
30/09/2019Universitatea Craiova - Viitorul Constanța 3‑1
 12e journée
04/10/2019Botosani - Sepsi 1‑1
04/10/2019Universitatea Craiova - Iasi 1‑1
05/10/2019Medias - Clinceni 2‑1
05/10/2019Steaua Bucarest - Dinamo Bucarest 1‑1
06/10/2019Viitorul Constanța - Cluj 3‑1
07/10/2019Voluntari - Targoviste 0‑1
07/10/2019Astra Ploiesti - Hermannstadt 0‑0
 13e journée
18/10/2019Hermannstadt - Voluntari 0‑0
18/10/2019Dinamo Bucarest - Medias 2‑0
19/10/2019Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2‑0
20/10/2019Clinceni - Viitorul Constanța 0‑0
20/10/2019Sepsi - Astra Ploiesti 2‑3
20/10/2019Targoviste - Steaua Bucarest 1‑2
21/10/2019Iasi - Botosani 0‑3
 14e journée
25/10/2019Sepsi - Voluntari 0‑0
26/10/2019Targoviste - Medias 1‑1
26/10/2019Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucarest 0‑4
27/10/2019Clinceni - Universitatea Craiova 0‑0
27/10/2019Botosani - Astra Ploiesti 1‑2
27/10/2019Dinamo Bucarest - Viitorul Constanța 3‑2
28/10/2019Iasi - Cluj 2‑1
 15e journée
01/11/2019Viitorul Constanța - Targoviste 3‑0
02/11/2019Medias - Hermannstadt 1‑1
02/11/2019Cluj - Clinceni 3‑0
03/11/2019Voluntari - Botosani 1‑2
03/11/2019Steaua Bucarest - Sepsi 2‑1
04/11/2019Astra Ploiesti - Iasi 4‑0
04/11/2019Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucarest 4‑1
 16e journée
08/11/2019Astra Ploiesti - Voluntari 1‑0
08/11/2019Hermannstadt - Viitorul Constanța 1‑1
09/11/2019Clinceni - Iasi 1‑0
09/11/2019Targoviste - Universitatea Craiova 1‑1
09/11/2019Botosani - Steaua Bucarest 0‑2
10/11/2019Sepsi - Medias 0‑1
10/11/2019Dinamo Bucarest - Cluj 0‑0
 17e journée
22/11/2019Cluj - Targoviste 4‑0
23/11/2019Iasi - Voluntari 2‑2
23/11/2019Steaua Bucarest - Astra Ploiesti 1‑3
24/11/2019Clinceni - Dinamo Bucarest 2‑2
24/11/2019Medias - Botosani 0‑0
24/11/2019Universitatea Craiova - Hermannstadt 3‑0
25/11/2019Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi 4‑1
 18e journée
29/11/2019Astra Ploiesti - Medias 1‑0
29/11/2019Dinamo Bucarest - Iasi 1‑0
30/11/2019Sepsi - Universitatea Craiova 1‑0
01/12/2019Targoviste - Clinceni 2‑5
01/12/2019Hermannstadt - Cluj 1‑1
02/12/2019Botosani - Viitorul Constanța 1‑0
 19e journée
03/12/2019Medias - Voluntari 1‑0
03/12/2019Iasi - Steaua Bucarest 1‑2
04/12/2019Clinceni - Hermannstadt 1‑1
04/12/2019Cluj - Sepsi 1‑0
04/12/2019Dinamo Bucarest - Targoviste 4‑1
05/12/2019Universitatea Craiova - Botosani 3‑1
05/12/2019Viitorul Constanța - Astra Ploiesti 0‑1
 20e journée
06/12/2019Steaua Bucarest - Medias 2‑0
07/12/2019Targoviste - Iasi 2‑1
07/12/2019Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucarest 4‑2
08/12/2019Botosani - Cluj 2‑1
08/12/2019Astra Ploiesti - Universitatea Craiova 1‑0
09/12/2019Voluntari - Viitorul Constanța 1‑2
10/12/2019Sepsi - Clinceni 4‑0
 21e journée
13/12/2019Dinamo Bucarest - Sepsi 1‑2
14/12/2019Clinceni - Botosani 1‑1
14/12/2019Iasi - Medias 1‑2
14/12/2019Universitatea Craiova - Voluntari 2‑1
15/12/2019Targoviste - Hermannstadt 1‑1
15/12/2019Viitorul Constanța - Steaua Bucarest 0‑2
16/12/2019Cluj - Astra Ploiesti 2‑0
 22e journée
19/12/2019Botosani - Dinamo Bucarest 1‑0
20/12/2019Astra Ploiesti - Clinceni 3‑1
20/12/2019Medias - Viitorul Constanța 1‑0
21/12/2019Hermannstadt - Iasi 1‑0
21/12/2019Voluntari - Cluj 0‑4
22/12/2019Sepsi - Targoviste 3‑1
22/12/2019Steaua Bucarest - Universitatea Craiova 2‑0
 23e journée
31/01/2020Universitatea Craiova - Medias 3‑1
01/02/2020Clinceni - Voluntari 1‑2
01/02/2020Hermannstadt - Sepsi 2‑2
01/02/2020Dinamo Bucarest - Astra Ploiesti 2‑0
02/02/2020Targoviste - Botosani 0‑1
02/02/2020Cluj - Steaua Bucarest 1‑0
03/02/2020Iasi - Viitorul Constanța 1‑2
 18e journée
06/02/2020Voluntari - Steaua Bucarest 1‑2
 24e journée
07/02/2020Astra Ploiesti - Targoviste 1‑2
08/02/2020Medias - Cluj 0‑0
09/02/2020Sepsi - Iasi 1‑0
09/02/2020Voluntari - Dinamo Bucarest 2‑1
09/02/2020Viitorul Constanța - Universitatea Craiova 1‑2
10/02/2020Botosani - Hermannstadt 2‑1
10/02/2020Steaua Bucarest - Clinceni 0‑0
 25e journée
14/02/2020Targoviste - Voluntari 1‑2
14/02/2020Cluj - Viitorul Constanța 0‑0
15/02/2020Clinceni - Medias 2‑3
15/02/2020Iasi - Universitatea Craiova 2‑5
16/02/2020Sepsi - Botosani 0‑1
16/02/2020Dinamo Bucarest - Steaua Bucarest 2‑1
17/02/2020Hermannstadt - Astra Ploiesti 2‑2
 26e journée
22/02/2020Voluntari - Hermannstadt 2‑0
22/02/2020Steaua Bucarest - Targoviste 1‑1
23/02/2020Viitorul Constanța - Clinceni 0‑0
23/02/2020Medias - Dinamo Bucarest 1‑0
23/02/2020Astra Ploiesti - Sepsi 2‑2
23/02/2020Universitatea Craiova - Cluj 0‑2
24/02/2020Botosani - Iasi 2‑1
 1e journée - Play-off 1
29/02/2020Botosani - Steaua Bucarest 2‑2
01/03/2020Universitatea Craiova - Medias 2‑1
02/03/2020Cluj - Astra Ploiesti 2‑1
 2e journée - Play-off 1
06/03/2020Astra Ploiesti - Botosani 1‑0
08/03/2020Steaua Bucarest - Universitatea Craiova 4‑1
09/03/2020Medias - Cluj 0‑0
 3e journée - Play-off 1
14/06/2020Cluj - Steaua Bucarest 1‑0
15/06/2020Astra Ploiesti - Medias 0‑0
 4e journée - Play-off 1
19/06/2020Universitatea Craiova - Astra Ploiesti 2‑1
20/06/2020Botosani - Cluj 0‑2
21/06/2020Steaua Bucarest - Medias 2‑2
 3e journée - Play-off 1
23/06/2020Universitatea Craiova - Botosani 2‑1
 5e journée - Play-off 1
26/06/2020Medias - Botosani 0‑2
28/06/2020Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2‑3
29/06/2020Astra Ploiesti - Steaua Bucarest 3‑2
 6e journée - Play-off 1
03/07/2020Medias - Universitatea Craiova 1‑2
04/07/2020Steaua Bucarest - Botosani 1‑1
05/07/2020Astra Ploiesti - Cluj 2‑2
 7e journée - Play-off 1
10/07/2020Botosani - Astra Ploiesti 13h30
12/07/2020Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucarest 14h00
13/07/2020Cluj - Medias 13h30
 8e journée - Play-off 1
18/07/2020Steaua Bucarest - Cluj 13h00
18/07/2020Botosani - Universitatea Craiova 13h00
18/07/2020Medias - Astra Ploiesti 13h00
 9e journée - Play-off 1
25/07/2020Cluj - Botosani 13h00
25/07/2020Medias - Steaua Bucarest 13h00
25/07/2020Astra Ploiesti - Universitatea Craiova 13h00
 10e journée - Play-off 1
01/08/2020Universitatea Craiova - Cluj 13h00
01/08/2020Botosani - Medias 13h00
01/08/2020Steaua Bucarest - Astra Ploiesti 13h00
 1e journée - Play-off 2
28/02/2020Sepsi - Iasi 1‑1
28/02/2020Dinamo Bucarest - Clinceni 0‑1
29/02/2020Viitorul Constanța - Voluntari 0‑0
02/03/2020Hermannstadt - Targoviste 1‑0
 2e journée - Play-off 2
07/03/2020Clinceni - Viitorul Constanța 2‑3
07/03/2020Iasi - Dinamo Bucarest 1‑0
08/03/2020Targoviste - Sepsi 1‑1
09/03/2020Voluntari - Hermannstadt 1‑1
 3e journée - Play-off 2
13/06/2020Voluntari - Clinceni 3‑0
13/06/2020Dinamo Bucarest - Targoviste Remis
13/06/2020Sepsi - Hermannstadt 1‑1
14/06/2020Viitorul Constanța - Iasi 2‑1
 4e journée - Play-off 2
16/06/2020Sepsi - Voluntari 1‑2
17/06/2020Targoviste - Viitorul Constanța 2‑1
17/06/2020Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucarest Remis
18/06/2020Iasi - Clinceni 0‑1
 5e journée - Play-off 2
21/06/2020Voluntari - Iasi 1‑0
21/06/2020Dinamo Bucarest - Sepsi 1‑3
22/06/2020Clinceni - Targoviste 1‑0
22/06/2020Viitorul Constanța - Hermannstadt 4‑1
 6e journée - Play-off 2
26/06/2020Hermannstadt - Clinceni 0‑1
27/06/2020Targoviste - Iasi 0‑2
27/06/2020Sepsi - Viitorul Constanța 3‑3
28/06/2020Dinamo Bucarest - Voluntari 0‑1
 7e journée - Play-off 2
30/06/2020Iasi - Hermannstadt 2‑3
01/07/2020Clinceni - Sepsi 1‑0
01/07/2020Voluntari - Targoviste 2‑0
02/07/2020Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Bucarest 1‑0
 8e journée - Play-off 2
05/07/2020Iasi - Sepsi 3‑1
05/07/2020Clinceni - Dinamo Bucarest 1‑3
06/07/2020Targoviste - Hermannstadt 0‑1
06/07/2020Voluntari - Viitorul Constanța 0‑0
 9e journée - Play-off 2
10/07/2020Viitorul Constanța - Clinceni 11h00
11/07/2020Hermannstadt - Voluntari 10h30
12/07/2020Dinamo Bucarest - Iasi 11h00
13/07/2020Sepsi - Targoviste 11h00
 10e journée - Play-off 2
14/07/2020Iasi - Viitorul Constanța 13h00
14/07/2020Targoviste - Dinamo Bucarest 13h00
14/07/2020Hermannstadt - Sepsi 13h00
14/07/2020Clinceni - Voluntari 13h00
 11e journée - Play-off 2
18/07/2020Viitorul Constanța - Targoviste 13h00
18/07/2020Dinamo Bucarest - Hermannstadt 13h00
18/07/2020Clinceni - Iasi 13h00
18/07/2020Voluntari - Sepsi 13h00
 12e journée - Play-off 2
25/07/2020Hermannstadt - Viitorul Constanța 13h00
25/07/2020Targoviste - Clinceni 13h00
25/07/2020Sepsi - Dinamo Bucarest 13h00
25/07/2020Iasi - Voluntari 13h00
 13e journée - Play-off 2
29/07/2020Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi 13h00
29/07/2020Clinceni - Hermannstadt 13h00
29/07/2020Iasi - Targoviste 13h00
29/07/2020Voluntari - Dinamo Bucarest 13h00
 14e journée - Play-off 2
01/08/2020Dinamo Bucarest - Viitorul Constanța 13h00
01/08/2020Sepsi - Clinceni 13h00
01/08/2020Hermannstadt - Iasi 13h00
01/08/2020Targoviste - Voluntari 13h00