Eye of the game

Buteurs


Général

Roumanie - Liga 1
 1.Gabriel Iancu (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)14 
 Denis Alibec (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)14 
 3.Alexandru Cicaldau (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)12 
 Florinel Coman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)12 
 5.Ciprian Ioan Deac (Rou - Cluj)11 
 6.Valentin Gheorghe (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)10 
 Sergiu Bus (Rou - Medias)10 
 Gabriel Debeljuh (Cro - Hermannstadt)10 
 9.Jakub Vojtus (Svq - Clinceni)
 10.Marius Marcel Constantin (Rou - Medias)
 Pavol Safranko (Svq - Sepsi)
 Marko Dugandzic (Cro - Botosani)
 13.Valentin Mihaila (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Alexandru Paun (Rou - Cluj)
 Goran Karanovic (Sui - Sepsi)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Adrian Balan (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Gabriel Vasvari (Rou - Sepsi)
 Deian Sorescu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Florin Tanase (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Rivaldinho (Bré - Viitorul Constanța)
 22.Elvir Koljic (B-H - Universitatea Craiova)
 Eric de Oliveira (Bré - Voluntari)
 Billel Omrani (Fra - Cluj)
 Harlem Gnohéré (Bel - Steaua Bucarest)
 Slavko Perovic (Ser - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Constantin Budescu (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 28.Ovidiu Horsia (Rou - Iasi)
 Mihai Capatina (Rou - Voluntari)
 Dan Nistor (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Nicolao Dumitru (Ita - Medias)
 Stefan Catalin Tira (Rou - Voluntari)
 Alexandru Buziuc (Rou - Clinceni)
 Stefan Askovski (Mac - Botosani)
 Petrisor Petrescu (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Nasser Chamed (Com - Medias)
 Darius Olaru (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Reagy Ofosu (All - Botosani)
 Cristian Negut (Rou - Targoviste)
 Adrian Sut (Rou - Clinceni)
 41.Ion Gheorghe (Rou - Voluntari)
 Mattia Montini (Ita - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Andrei Cristea (Rou - Iasi)
 Nicolae Carnat (Rou - Sepsi)
 Juan Culio (Arg - Cluj)
 Cosmin Matei (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Daniel Popa (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Istvan Fulop (Rou - Sepsi)
 Nicusor Bancu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Yazalde (Por - Hermannstadt)
 George Merloi (Rou - Clinceni)
 Juan Pablo Passaglia (Arg - Iasi)
 Virgil Ghita (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Paulo Vinícius (Bré - Cluj)
 Vlad Achim (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Marko Simonovski (Mac - Voluntari)
 Kevin Luckassen (P-B - Iasi)
 Valentin Costache (Rou - Cluj)
 59.Mihai Roman (Rou - Botosani)
 Mihai Balasa (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Eugeniu Cebotaru (Mol - Clinceni)
 Cristian Cherchez (Rou - Targoviste)
 Daniel Constantin Florea (Rou - Targoviste)
 Luis Nitu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 George Miron (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 George Ganea (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Romario (Bré - Hermannstadt)
 Catalin Itu (Rou - Cluj)
 Cosmin Frasinescu (Rou - Iasi)
 Mihai Alexandru Roman (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Bogdan Tiru (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Andrei Ciobanu (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Hervin Ongenda (Fra - Botosani)
 Louis Munteanu (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba (CIv - Hermannstadt)
 Razvan Oaida (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Florian Loshaj (Kos - Iasi)
 78.Alexandru Tudorie (Rou - Voluntari)
 Mario Rondón (Ven - Cluj)
 Peter Gal-Andrezly (Svq - Sepsi)
 Hamidou Keyta (Fra - Botosani)
 Michael Omoh (Nga - Iasi)
 Florin Stefan (Rou - Sepsi)
 Robert Moldoveanu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Andrei Burca (Rou - Cluj)
 Mihai Radut (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Liviu Mihai II (Rou - Targoviste)
 Vadim Rata (Mol - Targoviste)
 Marius Stefanescu (Rou - Sepsi)
 Ricardo Grigore (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Andrei Pitian (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Camora (Por - Cluj)
 Mihai Bordeianu (Rou - Cluj)
 Florin Achim (Rou - Clinceni)
 Andrei Ivan (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Radu Boboc (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Lacina Traoré (CIv - Cluj)
 Bogdan Vatajelu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Jonathan Rodriguez (Arg - Botosani)
 Enriko Papa (Alb - Botosani)
 Denis Ciobotariu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Ovidiu Bic (Rou - Targoviste)
 Mihai Neicutescu (Rou - Targoviste)
 Mihai Dobrescu (Rou - Clinceni)
 Cristian Barbut (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Juvhel Tsoumou (Cgo - Steaua Bucarest)
 Adrian Hora (Rou - Medias)
 Vasile Constantin (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Dylan Flores (CRi - Sepsi)
 Mihai Velisar (Rou - Medias)
 Mihai Vodut (Rou - Targoviste)
 Michael Pereira (Fra - Cluj)
 Alexandru George Cimpanu (Rou - Botosani)
 Mihai Leca (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Adrian Popa (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Risto Radunovic (Mnt - Astra Ploiesti)
 Alexandru Tiganasu (Rou - Botosani)
 118.Thomas Juel-Nielsen (Dan - Medias)
 Ovidiu Popescu (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Franck Yameogo (BFa - Targoviste)
 Jacques Zoua (Cam - Viitorul Constanța)
 Takayuki Seto (Jap - Astra Ploiesti)
 Alexandru Dandea (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Uros Cosic (Ser - Universitatea Craiova)
 Alexandru Voda (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Manuel De Iriondo (Arg - Iasi)
 Dragos Nedelcu (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Josip Ivancic (Cro - Targoviste)
 Mateo Susic (B-H - Cluj)
 Roberto Romeo (Ita - Medias)
 Julien Begue (Fra - Astra Ploiesti)
 Andrei Bani (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Adrian Ionita (Rou - Targoviste)
 Valentin Lazar (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Andrei Sin (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Cristian Ganea (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Raoul Baicu (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Claudiu Belu (Rou - Voluntari)
 Razvan Patriche (Rou - Clinceni)
 Alexandru Pascanu (Rou - Voluntari)
 David Tiram (Isr - Astra Ploiesti)
 Lucas Chacana (Arg - Iasi)
 Bradley Diallo (Fra - Targoviste)
 Lorand Levente Fulop (Rou - Sepsi)
 Adrian Petre (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (Grè - Voluntari)
 Gabriel Tamas (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Ivan Martic (Cro - Universitatea Craiova)
 Philippe Nsiah (Fra - Clinceni)
 Kehinde Fatai (Nga - Astra Ploiesti)
 Filip Dangubic (Cro - Targoviste)
 Moussa Sanoh (P-B - Voluntari)
 Aristides Soiledis (Grè - Steaua Bucarest)
 Ely Fernandes (C-V - Medias)
 Andreias Calcan (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Ante Puljic (Cro - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Ricardinho (Por - Voluntari)
 Filip Mrzljak (Cro - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Carlos Fortes (Por - Universitatea Craiova)
 Catalin Golofca (Rou - Botosani)
 Razvan Tincu (Rou - Sepsi)
 Kévin Boli (Fra - Cluj)
 Lyes Houri (Fra - Viitorul Constanța)
 Olimpiu Morutan (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Ionut Balaur (Rou - Voluntari)
 Bogdan Barbu (Rou - Clinceni)
 Linas Klimavicius (Lit - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Ioan Dumiter (Rou - Targoviste)
 Ljuban Crepulja (Cro - Astra Ploiesti)
 Avtandil Ebralidze (Géo - Voluntari)
 Mihai Popescu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Ovidiu Hoban (Rou - Cluj)
 Jean Deretti (Bré - Clinceni)
 Nelut Rosu (Rou - Medias)
 Nicandro Breeveld (P-B - Iasi)
 Andrei Burlacu (Rou - Targoviste)
 Andraz Struna (Sln - Voluntari)
 Ionut Stoica (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Razvan Dalbea (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Platini (C-V - Iasi)
 Aissa Laidouni (Fra - Voluntari)
 Alexandru Benga (Rou - Targoviste)
 Sofien Moussa (Tun - Botosani)
 Mike Cestor (Fra - Cluj)
 Luis Aurelio (Por - Cluj)
 Gabriel Enache (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Razvan Andronic (Rou - Botosani)
 Ioan Filip (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Robert Ion (Rou - Clinceni)
 Antoni Ivanov (Bul - Universitatea Craiova)
 Andrei Chindris (Rou - Botosani)
 Eduard Florescu (Rou - Botosani)
 Lucian Dumitriu (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 George Tucudean (Rou - Cluj)
 Adria Gallego (Esp - Iasi)
 Rachid Bouhenna (Alg - Sepsi)
 Diego Fabbrini (Ita - Dinamo Bucarest)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Reagy Ofosu (All - Botosani)
Belgique
 1.Harlem Gnohéré (Bel - Steaua Bucarest)
Espagne
 1.Adria Gallego (Esp - Iasi)
France
 1.Billel Omrani (Fra - Cluj)
 2.Hervin Ongenda (Fra - Botosani)
 3.Michael Pereira (Fra - Cluj)
 Hamidou Keyta (Fra - Botosani)
 5.Lyes Houri (Fra - Viitorul Constanța)
 Kévin Boli (Fra - Cluj)
 Mike Cestor (Fra - Cluj)
 Aissa Laidouni (Fra - Voluntari)
 Julien Begue (Fra - Astra Ploiesti)
 Philippe Nsiah (Fra - Clinceni)
 Bradley Diallo (Fra - Targoviste)
Italie
 1.Nicolao Dumitru (Ita - Medias)
 2.Mattia Montini (Ita - Dinamo Bucarest)
 3.Roberto Romeo (Ita - Medias)
 Diego Fabbrini (Ita - Dinamo Bucarest)
Pays-Bas
 1.Kevin Luckassen (P-B - Iasi)
 2.Nicandro Breeveld (P-B - Iasi)
 Moussa Sanoh (P-B - Voluntari)
Argentine
 1.Juan Pablo Passaglia (Arg - Iasi)
 Juan Culio (Arg - Cluj)
 3.Jonathan Rodriguez (Arg - Botosani)
 4.Manuel De Iriondo (Arg - Iasi)
 Lucas Chacana (Arg - Iasi)
Brésil
 1.Rivaldinho (Bré - Viitorul Constanța)
 2.Eric de Oliveira (Bré - Voluntari)
 3.Paulo Vinícius (Bré - Cluj)
 4.Romario (Bré - Hermannstadt)
 5.Jean Deretti (Bré - Clinceni)
Cameroun
 1.Jacques Zoua (Cam - Viitorul Constanța)
Croatie
 1.Gabriel Debeljuh (Cro - Hermannstadt)10 
 2.Marko Dugandzic (Cro - Botosani)
 3.Ljuban Crepulja (Cro - Astra Ploiesti)
 Filip Mrzljak (Cro - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Ivan Martic (Cro - Universitatea Craiova)
 Josip Ivancic (Cro - Targoviste)
 Ante Puljic (Cro - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Filip Dangubic (Cro - Targoviste)
Danemark
 1.Thomas Juel-Nielsen (Dan - Medias)
Nigeria
 1.Michael Omoh (Nga - Iasi)
 2.Kehinde Fatai (Nga - Astra Ploiesti)
Portugal
 1.Yazalde (Por - Hermannstadt)
 2.Camora (Por - Cluj)
 3.Luis Aurelio (Por - Cluj)
 Carlos Fortes (Por - Universitatea Craiova)
 Ricardinho (Por - Voluntari)
Serbie
 1.Slavko Perovic (Ser - Dinamo Bucarest)
 2.Uros Cosic (Ser - Universitatea Craiova)
Suisse
 1.Goran Karanovic (Sui - Sepsi)
Albanie
 1.Enriko Papa (Alb - Botosani)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Elvir Koljic (B-H - Universitatea Craiova)
 2.Mateo Susic (B-H - Cluj)
Bulgarie
 1.Antoni Ivanov (Bul - Universitatea Craiova)
Géorgie
 1.Avtandil Ebralidze (Géo - Voluntari)
Grèce
 1.Aristides Soiledis (Grè - Steaua Bucarest)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (Grè - Voluntari)
Israël
 1.David Tiram (Isr - Astra Ploiesti)
Lituanie
 1.Linas Klimavicius (Lit - Dinamo Bucarest)
Macédoine
 1.Stefan Askovski (Mac - Botosani)
 2.Marko Simonovski (Mac - Voluntari)
Moldavie
 1.Eugeniu Cebotaru (Mol - Clinceni)
 2.Vadim Rata (Mol - Targoviste)
Monténégro
 1.Risto Radunovic (Mnt - Astra Ploiesti)
Roumanie
 1.Gabriel Iancu (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)14 
 Denis Alibec (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)14 
 3.Alexandru Cicaldau (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)12 
 Florinel Coman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)12 
 5.Ciprian Ioan Deac (Rou - Cluj)11 
 6.Sergiu Bus (Rou - Medias)10 
 Valentin Gheorghe (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)10 
 8.Marius Marcel Constantin (Rou - Medias)
 9.Gabriel Vasvari (Rou - Sepsi)
 Florin Tanase (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Deian Sorescu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Alexandru Paun (Rou - Cluj)
 Adrian Balan (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Valentin Mihaila (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 16.Constantin Budescu (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 17.Petrisor Petrescu (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Adrian Sut (Rou - Clinceni)
 Cristian Negut (Rou - Targoviste)
 Darius Olaru (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Alexandru Buziuc (Rou - Clinceni)
 Stefan Catalin Tira (Rou - Voluntari)
 Dan Nistor (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Mihai Capatina (Rou - Voluntari)
 Ovidiu Horsia (Rou - Iasi)
 26.Valentin Costache (Rou - Cluj)
 Vlad Achim (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Virgil Ghita (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 George Merloi (Rou - Clinceni)
 Nicusor Bancu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Andrei Cristea (Rou - Iasi)
 Istvan Fulop (Rou - Sepsi)
 Ion Gheorghe (Rou - Voluntari)
 Nicolae Carnat (Rou - Sepsi)
 Cosmin Matei (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Daniel Popa (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 37.Cosmin Frasinescu (Rou - Iasi)
 Razvan Oaida (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Louis Munteanu (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Andrei Ciobanu (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Bogdan Tiru (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Mihai Alexandru Roman (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Catalin Itu (Rou - Cluj)
 Cristian Cherchez (Rou - Targoviste)
 Mihai Balasa (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Mihai Roman (Rou - Botosani)
 Daniel Constantin Florea (Rou - Targoviste)
 Luis Nitu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 George Miron (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 George Ganea (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 51.Adrian Hora (Rou - Medias)
 Denis Ciobotariu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Ovidiu Bic (Rou - Targoviste)
 Mihai Neicutescu (Rou - Targoviste)
 Mihai Dobrescu (Rou - Clinceni)
 Cristian Barbut (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Alexandru George Cimpanu (Rou - Botosani)
 Vasile Constantin (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Mihai Velisar (Rou - Medias)
 Mihai Vodut (Rou - Targoviste)
 Mihai Leca (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Adrian Popa (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Alexandru Tiganasu (Rou - Botosani)
 Bogdan Vatajelu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Mihai Radut (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Radu Boboc (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Florin Stefan (Rou - Sepsi)
 Robert Moldoveanu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Andrei Burca (Rou - Cluj)
 Alexandru Tudorie (Rou - Voluntari)
 Liviu Mihai II (Rou - Targoviste)
 Mihai Bordeianu (Rou - Cluj)
 Florin Achim (Rou - Clinceni)
 Andrei Ivan (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Andrei Pitian (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Ricardo Grigore (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Marius Stefanescu (Rou - Sepsi)
 78.Ioan Dumiter (Rou - Targoviste)
 Nelut Rosu (Rou - Medias)
 Ovidiu Hoban (Rou - Cluj)
 Mihai Popescu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Olimpiu Morutan (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Bogdan Barbu (Rou - Clinceni)
 Ionut Balaur (Rou - Voluntari)
 Razvan Tincu (Rou - Sepsi)
 Catalin Golofca (Rou - Botosani)
 Andrei Burlacu (Rou - Targoviste)
 Razvan Andronic (Rou - Botosani)
 Ionut Stoica (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Robert Ion (Rou - Clinceni)
 George Tucudean (Rou - Cluj)
 Lucian Dumitriu (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Eduard Florescu (Rou - Botosani)
 Andrei Chindris (Rou - Botosani)
 Ioan Filip (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Razvan Dalbea (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Gabriel Enache (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Alexandru Benga (Rou - Targoviste)
 Adrian Ionita (Rou - Targoviste)
 Andrei Bani (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Dragos Nedelcu (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Alexandru Voda (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Andrei Sin (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Alexandru Dandea (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Ovidiu Popescu (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Valentin Lazar (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Cristian Ganea (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Gabriel Tamas (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Andreias Calcan (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Raoul Baicu (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Adrian Petre (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Lorand Levente Fulop (Rou - Sepsi)
 Alexandru Pascanu (Rou - Voluntari)
 Razvan Patriche (Rou - Clinceni)
 Claudiu Belu (Rou - Voluntari)
Slovaquie
 1.Jakub Vojtus (Svq - Clinceni)
 2.Pavol Safranko (Svq - Sepsi)
 3.Peter Gal-Andrezly (Svq - Sepsi)
Slovénie
 1.Andraz Struna (Sln - Voluntari)
Venezuela
 1.Mario Rondón (Ven - Cluj)
Algérie
 1.Rachid Bouhenna (Alg - Sepsi)
Burkina Faso
 1.Franck Yameogo (BFa - Targoviste)
Cap-Vert
 1.Platini (C-V - Iasi)
 Ely Fernandes (C-V - Medias)
Comores
 1.Nasser Chamed (Com - Medias)
Congo
 1.Juvhel Tsoumou (Cgo - Steaua Bucarest)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba (CIv - Hermannstadt)
 2.Lacina Traoré (CIv - Cluj)
Tunisie
 1.Sofien Moussa (Tun - Botosani)
Costa Rica
 1.Dylan Flores (CRi - Sepsi)
Japon
 1.Takayuki Seto (Jap - Astra Ploiesti)
Kosovo
 1.Florian Loshaj (Kos - Iasi)