Brésil - Série A
Calendrier |
19/04/2024 |
Criciuma | - | Fortaleza14h00 |
20/04/2024 |
Fluminense | - | Vasco da Gama16h00 |
Bragantino | - | Corinthians16h00 |
Atletico Mineiro | - | Cruzeiro16h00 |
Gremio | - | Cuiaba16h00 |
21/04/2024 |
Vitoria | - | Bahia11h00 |
Palmeiras | - | Flamengo11h00 |
Atletico Paranaense | - | Internacional11h00 |
Botafogo RJ | - | Juventude13h30 |
Atletico GO | - | Sao Paulo13h30 |
27/04/2024 |
Bahia | - | Gremio16h00 |
Internacional | - | Atletico GO16h00 |
Cruzeiro | - | Vitoria16h00 |
Flamengo | - | Botafogo RJ16h00 |
Vasco da Gama | - | Criciuma16h00 |
Corinthians | - | Fluminense16h00 |
Sao Paulo | - | Palmeiras16h00 |
Fortaleza | - | Bragantino16h00 |
Cuiaba | - | Atletico Mineiro16h00 |
Juventude | - | Atletico Paranaense16h00 |
Classement | J | G | P | N | Bp | Bc | | Pts |
---|
1. Internacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
---|
|
2. Flamengo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
---|
|
3. Juventude | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
---|
|
4. Fortaleza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
---|
|
5. Cruzeiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
---|
|
6. Bragantino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
---|
|
7. Atletico Paranaense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
---|
|
8. Gremio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
---|
|
9. Vasco da Gama | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
---|
|
10. Bahia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
---|
|
11. Botafogo RJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
---|
|
12. Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
---|
|
13. Criciuma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
---|
|
14. Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
---|
|
15. Fluminense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
---|
|
16. Vitoria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
---|
|
17. Corinthians | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
---|
|
18. Cuiaba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
---|
|
19. Sao Paulo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
---|
|
20. Atletico GO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
---|
|
Résultats récents |
18/04/2024 |
Botafogo RJ | - | Atletico GO1‑0 |
17/04/2024 |
Flamengo | - | Sao Paulo2‑1 |
Atletico Mineiro | - | Criciuma1‑1 |
Gremio | - | Atletico Paranaense2‑0 |
Palmeiras | - | Internacional0‑1 |
Bragantino | - | Vasco da Gama2‑1 |
Fortaleza | - | Cruzeiro1‑1 |
Juventude | - | Corinthians2‑0 |
16/04/2024 |
Bahia | - | Fluminense2‑1 |
Cuiaba | - | Vitoria0‑0 |
14/04/2024 |
Vitoria | - | Palmeiras0‑1 |
Cruzeiro | - | Botafogo RJ3‑2 |
Vasco da Gama | - | Gremio2‑1 |
Corinthians | - | Atletico Mineiro0‑0 |
Atletico Paranaense | - | Cuiaba4‑0 |
Atletico GO | - | Flamengo1‑2 |
13/04/2024 |
Fluminense | - | Bragantino2‑2 |
Sao Paulo | - | Fortaleza1‑2 |
Criciuma | - | Juventude1‑1 |
Internacional | - | Bahia2‑1 |