Kalender
1e speeldag |
---|
28/07/2023 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Anderlecht | 2‑0 |
29/07/2023 | Eupen | - | Westerlo | 2‑2 |
29/07/2023 | Charleroi | - | OH Leuven | 1‑1 |
29/07/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Genk | 0‑4 |
30/07/2023 | Antwerp | - | Cercle Brugge | 1‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Gent | - | Kortijk | 3‑2 |
30/07/2023 | Club Brugge | - | Mechelen | 1‑1 |
30/07/2023 | Sint-Truiden | - | Standard | 1‑0 |
2e speeldag |
---|
04/08/2023 | Standard | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 0‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Genk | - | Eupen | 0‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Cercle Brugge | - | Charleroi | 2‑0 |
05/08/2023 | OH Leuven | - | RWD Molenbeek | 1‑2 |
06/08/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Antwerp | 1‑0 |
06/08/2023 | Mechelen | - | Gent | 0‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Westerlo | - | Club Brugge | 0‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Kortijk | - | Sint-Truiden | 0‑1 |
3e speeldag |
---|
11/08/2023 | Antwerp | - | Kortijk | 6‑0 |
12/08/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Mechelen | 1‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | OH Leuven | 5‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Sint-Truiden | - | Anderlecht | 0‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Cercle Brugge | - | Genk | 0‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Eupen | - | Club Brugge | 0‑5 |
13/08/2023 | Charleroi | - | Standard | 1‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Westerlo | - | Gent | 1‑3 |
4e speeldag |
---|
18/08/2023 | OH Leuven | - | Antwerp | 1‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Standard | - | Cercle Brugge | 0‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Mechelen | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 4‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Westerlo | 2‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Gent | - | Sint-Truiden | 2‑2 |
20/08/2023 | Genk | - | Charleroi | 0‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Club Brugge | - | RWD Molenbeek | 7‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Kortijk | - | Eupen | 1‑3 |
5e speeldag |
---|
26/08/2023 | Westerlo | - | Mechelen | 2‑3 |
26/08/2023 | Eupen | - | OH Leuven | 3‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Kortijk | - | Standard | 1‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Sint-Truiden | - | Cercle Brugge | 0‑2 |
27/08/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Charleroi | 2‑1 |
6e speeldag |
---|
01/09/2023 | OH Leuven | - | Kortijk | 3‑0 |
02/09/2023 | Cercle Brugge | - | Westerlo | 2‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Mechelen | - | Eupen | 1‑0 |
02/09/2023 | Standard | - | RWD Molenbeek | 1‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Gent | - | Club Brugge | 2‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Antwerp | 2‑2 |
03/09/2023 | Genk | - | Anderlecht | 1‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Charleroi | - | Sint-Truiden | 1‑1 |
7e speeldag |
---|
15/09/2023 | Westerlo | - | Antwerp | 0‑3 |
16/09/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Cercle Brugge | 2‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Genk | 0‑2 |
16/09/2023 | Club Brugge | - | Charleroi | 4‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Eupen | - | Standard | 1‑3 |
17/09/2023 | Kortijk | - | Anderlecht | 2‑2 |
17/09/2023 | OH Leuven | - | Gent | 1‑1 |
17/09/2023 | Sint-Truiden | - | Mechelen | 2‑0 |
8e speeldag |
---|
22/09/2023 | Standard | - | Westerlo | 0‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Charleroi | - | Kortijk | 1‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Mechelen | - | OH Leuven | 1‑2 |
23/09/2023 | Antwerp | - | RWD Molenbeek | 0‑0 |
24/09/2023 | Genk | - | Sint-Truiden | 3‑3 |
24/09/2023 | Cercle Brugge | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 0‑2 |
24/09/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Club Brugge | 1‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Gent | - | Eupen | 2‑1 |
5e speeldag |
---|
27/09/2023 | Antwerp | - | Gent | 0‑0 |
28/09/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 2‑3 |
28/09/2023 | Club Brugge | - | Genk | 1‑1 |
9e speeldag |
---|
29/09/2023 | Kortijk | - | Cercle Brugge | 2‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Eupen | - | Anderlecht | 1‑3 |
30/09/2023 | OH Leuven | - | Standard | 1‑2 |
30/09/2023 | Mechelen | - | Antwerp | 0‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Charleroi | 3‑1 |
01/10/2023 | Genk | - | Westerlo | 3‑3 |
01/10/2023 | Club Brugge | - | Sint-Truiden | 1‑1 |
01/10/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Gent | 1‑1 |
10e speeldag |
---|
06/10/2023 | Charleroi | - | RWD Molenbeek | 2‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Cercle Brugge | - | OH Leuven | 3‑2 |
07/10/2023 | Westerlo | - | Kortijk | 1‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Mechelen | 3‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Standard | - | Club Brugge | 2‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Antwerp | - | Eupen | 4‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Gent | - | Genk | 1‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Sint-Truiden | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 0‑4 |
11e speeldag |
---|
20/10/2023 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Eupen | 4‑1 |
21/10/2023 | Kortijk | - | Club Brugge | 1‑0 |
21/10/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Westerlo | 1‑1 |
21/10/2023 | Charleroi | - | Antwerp | 3‑2 |
22/10/2023 | Genk | - | Mechelen | 4‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Cercle Brugge | - | Gent | 2‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Standard | - | Anderlecht | 3‑2 |
22/10/2023 | OH Leuven | - | Sint-Truiden | 4‑0 |
12e speeldag |
---|
27/10/2023 | Sint-Truiden | - | RWD Molenbeek | 2‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Mechelen | - | Cercle Brugge | 0‑2 |
28/10/2023 | Eupen | - | Charleroi | 2‑0 |
28/10/2023 | Anderlecht | - | OH Leuven | 5‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Club Brugge | - | Antwerp | 2‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Westerlo | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 1‑3 |
29/10/2023 | Gent | - | Standard | 3‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Kortijk | - | Genk | 0‑3 |
13e speeldag |
---|
03/11/2023 | Sint-Truiden | - | Eupen | 1‑1 |
04/11/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Kortijk | 1‑1 |
04/11/2023 | OH Leuven | - | Westerlo | 0‑2 |
04/11/2023 | Antwerp | - | Genk | 3‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Cercle Brugge | - | Anderlecht | 0‑3 |
05/11/2023 | Standard | - | Mechelen | 1‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Club Brugge | 2‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Charleroi | - | Gent | 1‑3 |
14e speeldag |
---|
10/11/2023 | Westerlo | - | Sint-Truiden | 3‑3 |
11/11/2023 | Antwerp | - | Standard | 6‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Eupen | - | RWD Molenbeek | 1‑3 |
11/11/2023 | Mechelen | - | Charleroi | 1‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Club Brugge | - | Cercle Brugge | 0‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Genk | - | OH Leuven | 3‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Gent | - | Anderlecht | 1‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Kortijk | 3‑0 |
15e speeldag |
---|
24/11/2023 | Sint-Truiden | - | Antwerp | 1‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Cercle Brugge | - | Eupen | 2‑0 |
25/11/2023 | Charleroi | - | Westerlo | 3‑2 |
25/11/2023 | Standard | - | Genk | 1‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Gent | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 1‑1 |
26/11/2023 | OH Leuven | - | Club Brugge | 0‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Anderlecht | - | RWD Molenbeek | 2‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Kortijk | - | Mechelen | 0‑3 |
16e speeldag |
---|
01/12/2023 | Westerlo | - | Anderlecht | 1‑3 |
02/12/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Charleroi | 0‑0 |
02/12/2023 | Eupen | - | Kortijk | 1‑1 |
02/12/2023 | Antwerp | - | OH Leuven | 1‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Genk | - | Gent | 2‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Mechelen | - | Sint-Truiden | 0‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Club Brugge | - | Standard | 2‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Cercle Brugge | 2‑1 |
17e speeldag |
---|
08/12/2023 | Kortijk | - | Westerlo | 1‑2 |
09/12/2023 | Cercle Brugge | - | Antwerp | 1‑3 |
09/12/2023 | Sint-Truiden | - | OH Leuven | 1‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Gent | - | RWD Molenbeek | 4‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Mechelen | - | Club Brugge | 0‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Eupen | - | Genk | 1‑3 |
10/12/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Standard | 2‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Charleroi | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 1‑3 |
18e speeldag |
---|
15/12/2023 | Westerlo | - | Eupen | 2‑0 |
16/12/2023 | OH Leuven | - | Cercle Brugge | 1‑2 |
16/12/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Sint-Truiden | 3‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Standard | - | Charleroi | 0‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Club Brugge | - | Gent | 2‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Mechelen | 1‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Antwerp | - | Anderlecht | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Genk | - | Kortijk | 4‑0 |
19e speeldag |
---|
20/12/2023 | Cercle Brugge | - | Kortijk | 3‑0 |
20/12/2023 | Mechelen | - | Standard | 3‑0 |
21/12/2023 | Gent | - | OH Leuven | 4‑0 |
22/12/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Club Brugge | 1‑6 |
23/12/2023 | Eupen | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 1‑2 |
23/12/2023 | Antwerp | - | Westerlo | 2‑2 |
23/12/2023 | Sint-Truiden | - | Charleroi | 1‑0 |
23/12/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Genk | 2‑1 |
20e speeldag |
---|
26/12/2023 | Genk | - | Antwerp | 3‑0 |
26/12/2023 | Kortijk | - | Gent | 0‑2 |
26/12/2023 | OH Leuven | - | Eupen | 3‑0 |
26/12/2023 | Westerlo | - | RWD Molenbeek | 3‑0 |
26/12/2023 | Club Brugge | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 1‑1 |
27/12/2023 | Standard | - | Sint-Truiden | 1‑1 |
27/12/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Cercle Brugge | 2‑0 |
27/12/2023 | Charleroi | - | Mechelen | 3‑1 |
21e speeldag |
---|
19/01/2024 | Gent | - | Mechelen | 1‑2 |
20/01/2024 | Genk | - | Cercle Brugge | 1‑1 |
20/01/2024 | Standard | - | Kortijk | 0‑1 |
20/01/2024 | Club Brugge | - | Westerlo | 3‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Antwerp | - | Charleroi | 4‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Sint-Truiden | 2‑1 |
21/01/2024 | OH Leuven | - | Anderlecht | 1‑1 |
24/01/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Eupen | 0‑1 |
22e speeldag |
---|
26/01/2024 | Cercle Brugge | - | Standard | 1‑1 |
27/01/2024 | Gent | - | Westerlo | 2‑2 |
27/01/2024 | Charleroi | - | Club Brugge | 1‑4 |
27/01/2024 | Kortijk | - | OH Leuven | 0‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Mechelen | - | RWD Molenbeek | 3‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Eupen | - | Antwerp | 1‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 2‑2 |
28/01/2024 | Sint-Truiden | - | Genk | 1‑1 |
23e speeldag |
---|
30/01/2024 | Club Brugge | - | Kortijk | 3‑3 |
30/01/2024 | Westerlo | - | Cercle Brugge | 4‑2 |
31/01/2024 | Standard | - | Antwerp | 0‑1 |
31/01/2024 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | RWD Molenbeek | 3‑2 |
31/01/2024 | Charleroi | - | Eupen | 1‑0 |
31/01/2024 | OH Leuven | - | Genk | 2‑1 |
01/02/2024 | Sint-Truiden | - | Gent | 4‑1 |
01/02/2024 | Mechelen | - | Anderlecht | 2‑2 |
24e speeldag |
---|
03/02/2024 | Kortijk | - | Charleroi | 1‑0 |
03/02/2024 | Genk | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 0‑1 |
03/02/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Standard | 2‑2 |
03/02/2024 | Westerlo | - | OH Leuven | 0‑3 |
04/02/2024 | Cercle Brugge | - | Sint-Truiden | 4‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Antwerp | - | Club Brugge | 2‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Gent | 1‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Eupen | - | Mechelen | 0‑1 |
25e speeldag |
---|
09/02/2024 | Sint-Truiden | - | Kortijk | 1‑0 |
10/02/2024 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Westerlo | 2‑2 |
10/02/2024 | Club Brugge | - | Eupen | 4‑0 |
10/02/2024 | Standard | - | OH Leuven | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Mechelen | - | Genk | 1‑1 |
11/02/2024 | Gent | - | Cercle Brugge | 1‑2 |
11/02/2024 | Charleroi | - | Anderlecht | 1‑3 |
11/02/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Antwerp | 0‑4 |
26e speeldag |
---|
16/02/2024 | Westerlo | - | Standard | 2‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Antwerp | - | Mechelen | 0‑1 |
17/02/2024 | OH Leuven | - | Charleroi | 0‑0 |
17/02/2024 | Genk | - | RWD Molenbeek | 3‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Sint-Truiden | 4‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Kortijk | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 1‑3 |
18/02/2024 | Eupen | - | Gent | 0‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Cercle Brugge | - | Club Brugge | 1‑1 |
27e speeldag |
---|
23/02/2024 | Charleroi | - | Genk | 0‑1 |
24/02/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | OH Leuven | 1‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Mechelen | - | Kortijk | 3‑0 |
24/02/2024 | Sint-Truiden | - | Westerlo | 1‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Eupen | - | Cercle Brugge | 0‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Club Brugge | - | Anderlecht | 1‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Standard | 2‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Gent | - | Antwerp | 2‑2 |
28e speeldag |
---|
01/03/2024 | Westerlo | - | Charleroi | 0‑1 |
02/03/2024 | OH Leuven | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 0‑2 |
02/03/2024 | Cercle Brugge | - | Mechelen | 2‑3 |
02/03/2024 | Standard | - | Gent | 4‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Antwerp | - | Sint-Truiden | 3‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Genk | - | Club Brugge | 0‑3 |
03/03/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Eupen | 1‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Kortijk | - | RWD Molenbeek | 3‑2 |
29e speeldag |
---|
08/03/2024 | Mechelen | - | Westerlo | 3‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Kortijk | - | Antwerp | 0‑1 |
09/03/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Anderlecht | 0‑3 |
09/03/2024 | Charleroi | - | Cercle Brugge | 0‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Club Brugge | - | OH Leuven | 3‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Eupen | - | Sint-Truiden | 1‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Gent | 1‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Genk | - | Standard | 1‑0 |
30e speeldag |
---|
16/03/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Kortijk | 0‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Standard | - | Eupen | 4‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Cercle Brugge | - | RWD Molenbeek | 4‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Antwerp | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 1‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Sint-Truiden | - | Club Brugge | 2‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Gent | - | Charleroi | 5‑0 |
17/03/2024 | OH Leuven | - | Mechelen | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Westerlo | - | Genk | 1‑1 |
1e speeldag |
---|
29/03/2024 | Gent | - | Standard | 5‑1 |
30/03/2024 | OH Leuven | - | Mechelen | 2‑3 |
30/03/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Antwerp | 1‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Sint-Truiden | - | Westerlo | 2‑0 |
01/04/2024 | Cercle Brugge | - | Club Brugge | 1‑1 |
01/04/2024 | Genk | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 1‑0 |
2e speeldag |
---|
05/04/2024 | Mechelen | - | Sint-Truiden | 2‑3 |
1e speeldag |
---|
06/04/2024 | Charleroi | - | RWD Molenbeek | 0‑0 |
2e speeldag |
---|
06/04/2024 | Standard | - | OH Leuven | 0‑0 |
06/04/2024 | Antwerp | - | Genk | 0‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Cercle Brugge | 2‑3 |
1e speeldag |
---|
07/04/2024 | Eupen | - | Kortijk | 1‑1 |
2e speeldag |
---|
07/04/2024 | Club Brugge | - | Anderlecht | 3‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Westerlo | - | Gent | 0‑3 |
3e speeldag |
---|
12/04/2024 | Sint-Truiden | - | Standard | 3‑3 |
2e speeldag |
---|
13/04/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Eupen | 3‑1 |
3e speeldag |
---|
13/04/2024 | Mechelen | - | Westerlo | 3‑2 |
13/04/2024 | Genk | - | Cercle Brugge | 1‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Club Brugge | - | Antwerp | 3‑0 |
2e speeldag |
---|
14/04/2024 | Kortijk | - | Charleroi | 1‑2 |
3e speeldag |
---|
14/04/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 2‑1 |
14/04/2024 | OH Leuven | - | Gent | 2‑1 |
4e speeldag |
---|
20/04/2024 | OH Leuven | - | Sint-Truiden | 1‑0 |
20/04/2024 | Westerlo | - | Standard | 3‑3 |
20/04/2024 | Gent | - | Mechelen | 3‑1 |
20/04/2024 | Genk | - | Anderlecht | 2‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Cercle Brugge | - | Antwerp | 0‑1 |
3e speeldag |
---|
21/04/2024 | Kortijk | - | RWD Molenbeek | 2‑4 |
4e speeldag |
---|
21/04/2024 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Club Brugge | 1‑2 |
3e speeldag |
---|
21/04/2024 | Charleroi | - | Eupen | 1‑0 |
5e speeldag |
---|
23/04/2024 | Standard | - | Mechelen | 0‑0 |
23/04/2024 | Sint-Truiden | - | Gent | 0‑2 |
23/04/2024 | Westerlo | - | OH Leuven | 1‑1 |
24/04/2024 | Club Brugge | - | Genk | 4‑0 |
24/04/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Cercle Brugge | 3‑0 |
25/04/2024 | Antwerp | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 0‑3 |
4e speeldag |
---|
26/04/2024 | Eupen | - | Charleroi | 1‑2 |
6e speeldag |
---|
27/04/2024 | Mechelen | - | OH Leuven | 3‑0 |
27/04/2024 | Standard | - | Sint-Truiden | 1‑1 |
27/04/2024 | Gent | - | Westerlo | 3‑2 |
28/04/2024 | Genk | - | Club Brugge | 0‑3 |
28/04/2024 | Cercle Brugge | - | Anderlecht | 1‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Antwerp | 4‑1 |
4e speeldag |
---|
28/04/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Kortijk | 0‑1 |
7e speeldag |
---|
03/05/2024 | Westerlo | - | Sint-Truiden | 2‑2 |
5e speeldag |
---|
04/05/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Charleroi | 1‑3 |
7e speeldag |
---|
04/05/2024 | Mechelen | - | Gent | 2‑4 |
04/05/2024 | Cercle Brugge | - | Genk | 4‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Antwerp | - | Club Brugge | 1‑2 |
05/05/2024 | OH Leuven | - | Standard | 3‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Anderlecht | 0‑0 |
5e speeldag |
---|
05/05/2024 | Kortijk | - | Eupen | 1‑0 |
8e speeldag |
---|
10/05/2024 | Standard | - | Westerlo | 14:45 |
6e speeldag |
---|
11/05/2024 | Eupen | - | RWD Molenbeek | 12:15 |
11/05/2024 | Charleroi | - | Kortijk | 12:15 |
8e speeldag |
---|
11/05/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Genk | 14:45 |
12/05/2024 | Gent | - | OH Leuven | 07:30 |
12/05/2024 | Sint-Truiden | - | Mechelen | 10:00 |
12/05/2024 | Antwerp | - | Cercle Brugge | 12:30 |
13/05/2024 | Club Brugge | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 14:30 |
9e speeldag |
---|
17/05/2024 | Sint-Truiden | - | OH Leuven | 14:45 |
18/05/2024 | Westerlo | - | Mechelen | 12:15 |
18/05/2024 | Standard | - | Gent | 14:45 |
19/05/2024 | Cercle Brugge | - | Union Sint-Gillis | 07:30 |
19/05/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Club Brugge | 12:30 |
20/05/2024 | Genk | - | Antwerp | 12:30 |
10e speeldag |
---|
25/05/2024 | Gent | - | Sint-Truiden | 14:30 |
25/05/2024 | Mechelen | - | Standard | 14:30 |
25/05/2024 | OH Leuven | - | Westerlo | 14:30 |
26/05/2024 | Union Sint-Gillis | - | Genk | 12:30 |
26/05/2024 | Antwerp | - | Anderlecht | 12:30 |
26/05/2024 | Club Brugge | - | Cercle Brugge | 12:30 |