Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Championnat d'Australie
 1.Massimo Maccarone (Ita - Brisbane Roar FC)
 Bruno Fornaroli (Uru - Melbourne City FC)
 Luke Brattan (Aus - Melbourne City FC)
 Andrew Hoole (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Adrian Mierzejewski (Pol - Sydney FC)
 Kosta Barbarouses (N-Z - Melbourne Victory)
 Raul Llorente (Esp - Western Sydney Wanderers FC)
 Terry Antonis (Aus - Melbourne Victory)
 Michael Marrone (Aus - Adelaide United)
 Matija Ljujic (Ser - Wellington Phoenix)
 Patricio Rodriguez (Arg - Newcastle Jets)
 Joel Chianese (Aus - Perth Glory)
 Scott Jamieson (Aus - Melbourne City FC)
 Besart Berisha (Kos - Melbourne Victory)
 Dimitri Petratos (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Steven Peter Ugarkovic (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 17.Bobo (Bré - Sydney FC)
 Michael Zullo (Aus - Sydney FC)
 James Troisi (Aus - Melbourne Victory)
 Leroy George (P-B - Melbourne Victory)
 Ronald Vargas (Ven - Newcastle Jets)
 Álvaro (Esp - Western Sydney Wanderers FC)
 Michael McGlinchey (N-Z - Wellington Phoenix)
 Riley McGree (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Jordan Elsey (Aus - Adelaide United)
 Nikola Mileusnic (Aus - Adelaide United)
 Matt McKay (Aus - Brisbane Roar FC)
 Joseph Champness (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Isaias (Esp - Adelaide United)
 Steven Lustica (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers FC)
 Dario Vidosic (Aus - Melbourne City FC)
 Andrew Keogh (Irl - Perth Glory)
 Ryan Kitto (Aus - Adelaide United)
 Paulo Retre (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Wout Brama (P-B - Central Coast Mariners)
 Dzengis Cavusevic (Sln - Adelaide United)
 Nikolai Topor-Stanley (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Nathan Konstandopoulos (Aus - Adelaide United)
 Johan Absalonsen (Dan - Adelaide United)
 Nathaniel Atkinson (Aus - Melbourne City FC)
 Milos Ninkovic (Ser - Sydney FC)
 Leigh Broxham (Aus - Melbourne Victory)
 Daniel Adlung (All - Adelaide United)
 Chris Harold (Aus - Perth Glory)
 Scott Neville (Aus - Perth Glory)
 Matt Simon (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Nathan Burns (Aus - Wellington Phoenix)
 Eric Bauthéac (Fra - Brisbane Roar FC)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Daniel Adlung (All - Adelaide United)
Espagne
 1.Raul Llorente (Esp - Western Sydney Wanderers FC)
 2.Álvaro (Esp - Western Sydney Wanderers FC)
 Isaias (Esp - Adelaide United)
France
 1.Eric Bauthéac (Fra - Brisbane Roar FC)
Italie
 1.Massimo Maccarone (Ita - Brisbane Roar FC)
Pays-Bas
 1.Wout Brama (P-B - Central Coast Mariners)
 Leroy George (P-B - Melbourne Victory)
Argentine
 1.Patricio Rodriguez (Arg - Newcastle Jets)
Brésil
 1.Bobo (Bré - Sydney FC)
Danemark
 1.Johan Absalonsen (Dan - Adelaide United)
Irlande
 1.Andrew Keogh (Irl - Perth Glory)
Serbie
 1.Matija Ljujic (Ser - Wellington Phoenix)
 2.Milos Ninkovic (Ser - Sydney FC)
Uruguay
 1.Bruno Fornaroli (Uru - Melbourne City FC)
Pologne
 1.Adrian Mierzejewski (Pol - Sydney FC)
Slovénie
 1.Dzengis Cavusevic (Sln - Adelaide United)
Venezuela
 1.Ronald Vargas (Ven - Newcastle Jets)
Australie
 1.Joel Chianese (Aus - Perth Glory)
 Scott Jamieson (Aus - Melbourne City FC)
 Dimitri Petratos (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Michael Marrone (Aus - Adelaide United)
 Steven Peter Ugarkovic (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Terry Antonis (Aus - Melbourne Victory)
 Luke Brattan (Aus - Melbourne City FC)
 Andrew Hoole (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 9.Nathaniel Atkinson (Aus - Melbourne City FC)
 Nathan Konstandopoulos (Aus - Adelaide United)
 Paulo Retre (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Nikolai Topor-Stanley (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Chris Harold (Aus - Perth Glory)
 Ryan Kitto (Aus - Adelaide United)
 Nathan Burns (Aus - Wellington Phoenix)
 Matt Simon (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Scott Neville (Aus - Perth Glory)
 Leigh Broxham (Aus - Melbourne Victory)
 Riley McGree (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 James Troisi (Aus - Melbourne Victory)
 Michael Zullo (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Jordan Elsey (Aus - Adelaide United)
 Steven Lustica (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers FC)
 Dario Vidosic (Aus - Melbourne City FC)
 Joseph Champness (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Nikola Mileusnic (Aus - Adelaide United)
 Matt McKay (Aus - Brisbane Roar FC)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Kosta Barbarouses (N-Z - Melbourne Victory)
 2.Michael McGlinchey (N-Z - Wellington Phoenix)
Kosovo
 1.Besart Berisha (Kos - Melbourne Victory)
Allemagne
 1.Daniel Adlung (All - Adelaide United)