Eye of the game

Liga MX


Calendrier
26/09/2017
Cruz Azul - Pachuca
27/09/2017
Monterrey - Santos Laguna
30/09/2017
America Mexico - Toluca
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Monterrey171124291237
  2. Tigres UANL17935281632
  3. America Mexico17953231830
  4. Monarcas Morelia17845251729
  5. Toluca17845242129
  6. Cruz Azul17746222227
  7. Leon17872272326
  8. Atlas17764231925
  9. Necaxa17656191524
10. Lobos de la BUAP17782263123
11. Tijuana17683172321
12. Pachuca17584232519
13. CD Guadalajara17476212318
14. Santos Laguna17359202318
15. Puebla17377142016
16. Queretaro17377192716
17. Veracruz174112142814
18. Pumas UNAM173104142513
Résultats récents
10/12/2017
Monterrey - Tigres UANL 1-2
07/12/2017
Tigres UANL - Monterrey 1-1
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,38 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,16
Action finale : tête au centre
6,81 %