Eye of the game

Liga MX


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Monterrey341969593366
  2. Toluca341978483465
  3. Tigres UANL3416612513260
  4. America Mexico3416711473259
  5. Monarcas Morelia3415118474153
  6. Cruz Azul3412913444049
  7. Leon3414146515648
  8. Santos Laguna34121111494347
  9. Tijuana34121210353546
10. Necaxa3410816403046
11. Atlas3412157404543
12. Pachuca3411149525242
13. Puebla3410159374439
14. Pumas UNAM3491510384937
15. Queretaro3471413324534
16. CD Guadalajara3471512354733
17. Lobos de la BUAP349205446432
18. Veracruz349205265332
Résultats récents
15/07/2018
Tigres UANL - Santos Laguna 4-0
Victoires à domicile
46,27 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,70
Buts arrivés par la droite
38,18 %