Eye of the game

Liga MX


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Monterrey540110213
  2. America Mexico54108412
  3. Toluca5203639
  4. Cruz Azul5203749
  5. Tigres UANL52121048
  6. Necaxa5212558
  7. Queretaro5212578
  8. Lobos de la BUAP52211197
  9. Veracruz5221667
10. Atlas5230876
11. Pumas UNAM5230566
12. Pachuca5230686
13. Puebla5122395
14. Leon51317104
15. Tijuana5131374
16. Monarcas Morelia5023463
17. Santos Laguna5023693
18. CD Guadalajara5023483
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,27 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,15
Buts venus de la zone 4
5,29 %