Eye of the game

Liga MX


Calendrier
26/09/2017
Cruz Azul - Pachuca
27/09/2017
Monterrey - Santos Laguna
30/09/2017
America Mexico - Toluca
10/05/2018
Tijuana - Toluca
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Monterrey341969593366
  2. Toluca341978483465
  3. Tigres UANL3416612513260
  4. America Mexico3416711473259
  5. Monarcas Morelia3415118474153
  6. Cruz Azul3412913444049
  7. Leon3414146515648
  8. Santos Laguna34121111494347
  9. Tijuana34121210353546
10. Necaxa3410816403046
11. Atlas3412157404543
12. Pachuca3411149525242
13. Puebla3410159374439
14. Pumas UNAM3491510384937
15. Queretaro3471413324534
16. CD Guadalajara3471512354733
17. Lobos de la BUAP349205446432
18. Veracruz349205265332
Résultats récents
20/05/2018
Toluca - Santos Laguna 1-1
17/05/2018
Santos Laguna - Toluca 2-1
13/05/2018
America Mexico - Santos Laguna 2-2
Matches nuls
25,21 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,55
Origine du but : adversaire
3,10 %