Eye of the game

Liga MX


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Monterrey1281322927
  2. America Mexico14842211526
  3. Tigres UANL13724241225
  4. Leon14752201723
  5. Monarcas Morelia14635211423
  6. Toluca14635201923
  7. Necaxa14536131221
  8. Cruz Azul14536181921
  9. Atlas13661171419
10. Tijuana14563131618
11. Pachuca14572202117
12. Lobos de la BUAP14572232517
13. Santos Laguna13346151715
14. Veracruz13472101714
15. Puebla14266101812
16. Pumas UNAM13382111811
17. Queretaro14275152411
18. CD Guadalajara1316612189
Victoires à domicile
46,50 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,71
Buts venus de la zone 1
44,01 %