Eye of the game

Liga MX


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Tijuana341996543563
  2. Tigres UANL3415910482555
  3. Pachuca3415910523755
  4. CD Guadalajara3415910423555
  5. America Mexico34141010484552
  6. Monterrey3413813563952
  7. Toluca3414119434151
  8. Necaxa3411914403947
  9. Leon34121210464846
10. Pumas UNAM3413156495245
11. Atlas34111112454545
12. Monarcas Morelia34111211475044
13. Santos Laguna34101014444944
14. Cruz Azul3491213444340
15. Queretaro3410159415139
16. Puebla349169435536
17. Veracruz3410213365833
18. Jaguares Chiapas347207275828
Matches nuls
25,29 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,56
Action finale : en pivot
1,30 %