Spain - Segunda División
Fixture list |
24/03/2024 |
Villarreal B | - | Leganes14:30 |
Santander | - | Eldense14:30 |
Levante | - | Elche14:30 |
Real Valladolid | - | Eibar14:30 |
Huesca | - | Burgos CF14:30 |
Mirandes | - | Zaragoza14:30 |
Espanyol Barcelona | - | Tenerife14:30 |
SD Amorebieta | - | Gijon14:30 |
Alcorcon | - | Oviedo14:30 |
Albacete | - | Racing de Ferrol14:30 |
Cartagena | - | Andorra FC14:30 |
Table | P | W | L | D | Gf | Ga | | Pts |
---|
1. Leganes | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 45 | 20 | 56 |
---|
|
2. Elche | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 25 | 53 |
---|
|
3. Eibar | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 48 | 34 | 52 |
---|
|
4. Espanyol Barcelona | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 48 | 34 | 52 |
---|
|
5. Burgos CF | 31 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 40 | 38 | 49 |
---|
|
6. Gijon | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 26 | 49 |
---|
|
7. Real Valladolid | 31 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 35 | 30 | 48 |
---|
|
8. Oviedo | 31 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 40 | 27 | 48 |
---|
|
9. Santander | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 49 | 44 | 47 |
---|
|
10. Racing de Ferrol | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 38 | 36 | 47 |
---|
|
11. Levante | 31 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 36 | 35 | 44 |
---|
|
12. Eldense | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 39 | 40 | 42 |
---|
|
13. Tenerife | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 28 | 30 | 41 |
---|
|
14. Zaragoza | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 28 | 29 | 37 |
---|
|
15. Huesca | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 25 | 22 | 37 |
---|
|
16. Mirandes | 31 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 37 | 44 | 36 |
---|
|
17. Cartagena | 31 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 30 | 42 | 35 |
---|
|
18. Albacete | 31 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 31 |
---|
|
19. Villarreal B | 31 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 28 | 46 | 30 |
---|
|
20. Alcorcon | 31 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 23 | 43 | 30 |
---|
|
21. Andorra FC | 31 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 24 | 39 | 29 |
---|
|
22. SD Amorebieta | 31 | 6 | 16 | 9 | 23 | 38 | 27 |
---|
|
Recent results |
17/03/2024 |
Burgos CF | - | Levante1‑1 |
Eibar | - | Villarreal B2‑0 |
Racing de Ferrol | - | Real Valladolid2‑0 |
Leganes | - | Mirandes4‑0 |
Oviedo | - | Santander1‑1 |
Elche | - | Albacete3‑2 |
Gijon | - | Alcorcon1‑0 |
Eldense | - | Cartagena0‑0 |
Zaragoza | - | Espanyol Barcelona0‑1 |
Tenerife | - | Huesca0‑0 |
Andorra FC | - | SD Amorebieta0‑1 |
10/03/2024 |
Levante | - | Gijon1‑0 |
Cartagena | - | Racing de Ferrol2‑1 |
SD Amorebieta | - | Leganes0‑1 |
Alcorcon | - | Espanyol Barcelona1‑1 |
Albacete | - | Oviedo1‑2 |
Real Valladolid | - | Zaragoza2‑0 |
Eibar | - | Burgos CF0‑1 |
Villarreal B | - | Elche0‑1 |
Mirandes | - | Eldense3‑1 |
Santander | - | Tenerife4‑2 |
Huesca | - | Andorra FC2‑0 |