Eye of the game

Forme


Forme du momentJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Fortaleza64119313
  2. Figueirense631212911
  3. Avai FC631211611
  4. Juventude62048610
  5. Sampaio Correa63216410
  6. Goias632111810
  7. Guarani6213869
  8. Criciuma6222878
  9. Coritiba6222778
10. Brasil de Pelotas6222558
11. Ponte Preta6222668
12. Sao Bento6105878
13. Oeste FC6114777
14. Atletico GO612311126
15. Boa Esporte Clube6123696
16. CS Alagoano6123476
17. CRB6132385
18. Paysandu61326105
19. Londrina EC61416124
20. Vila Nova6033163
Forme à domicileJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Fortaleza660013218
  2. Coritiba55007115
  3. Sao Bento63039612
  4. Paysandu53026211
  5. Sampaio Correa63129511
  6. Guarani63128411
  7. CS Alagoano632110810
  8. Brasil de Pelotas63217510
  9. Figueirense63217610
10. Vila Nova6213429
11. Avai FC62131189
12. Oeste FC5203739
13. Atletico GO622212138
14. Londrina EC6231797
15. CRB5221677
16. Juventude6114787
17. Criciuma5122665
18. Ponte Preta6132585
19. Goias61326105
20. Boa Esporte Clube5032492
Forme à l'extérieurJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Avai FC641111313
  2. CS Alagoano63128511
  3. Figueirense531111610
  4. Ponte Preta63216510
  5. Juventude6213769
  6. Fortaleza5212748
  7. Goias62319107
  8. Vila Nova5221567
  9. Paysandu61326115
10. Londrina EC5122255
11. Sao Bento5005555
12. Guarani61329115
13. Atletico GO5122675
14. CRB61414104
15. Criciuma6141484
16. Boa Esporte Clube6141384
17. Sampaio Correa5140383
18. Brasil de Pelotas6033483
19. Coritiba60335103
20. Oeste FC60335123