Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

UEFA Euro U21
 1.Kenneth Zohore (Dan - Danemark -21)
 Iuri Medeiros (Por - Portugal -21)
 Federico Chiesa (Ita - Italie -21)
 Matus Bero (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 5.Adam Zrelak (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Jeremy Toljan (All - Allemagne -21)
 Ben Chilwell (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Robert Mazan (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Max Meyer (All - Allemagne -21)
 Davie Selke (All - Allemagne -21)
 Kevin Rodrigues (Por - Portugal -21)
 Mads Pedersen (Dan - Danemark -21)
 Jakub Jankto (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Vaclav Cerny (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Elif Elmas (Mac - Macédoine -21)
 Tomas Chory (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Alvaro Odriozola (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Demarai Gray (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Gerard Deulofeu (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Jose Luis Gaya (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Saúl Níguez (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Marcos Llorente (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Renato Sanches (Por - Portugal -21)
 Martin Chrien (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 James Ward-Prowse (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Tomasz Kedziora (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Kepa Arrizabalaga (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Mitchell Weiser (All - Allemagne -21)
 Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Serbie -21)
 Albert Rusnák (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Marjan Radeski (Mac - Macédoine -21)
 Kristoffer Olsson (Suè - Suède -21)
 Dawid Kownacki (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Alexander Fransson (Suè - Suède -21)
 Patrik Schick (Tch - Tchéquie -21)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Mitchell Weiser (All - Allemagne -21)
 Max Meyer (All - Allemagne -21)
 Davie Selke (All - Allemagne -21)
 Jeremy Toljan (All - Allemagne -21)
Angleterre
 1.James Ward-Prowse (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Demarai Gray (Ang - Angleterre -21)
 Ben Chilwell (Ang - Angleterre -21)
Espagne
 1.Kepa Arrizabalaga (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Marcos Llorente (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Saúl Níguez (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Alvaro Odriozola (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Gerard Deulofeu (Esp - Espagne -21)
 Jose Luis Gaya (Esp - Espagne -21)
Italie
 1.Federico Chiesa (Ita - Italie -21)
Danemark
 1.Kenneth Zohore (Dan - Danemark -21)
 2.Mads Pedersen (Dan - Danemark -21)
Portugal
 1.Iuri Medeiros (Por - Portugal -21)
 2.Renato Sanches (Por - Portugal -21)
 Kevin Rodrigues (Por - Portugal -21)
Serbie
 1.Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Serbie -21)
Suède
 1.Alexander Fransson (Suè - Suède -21)
 Kristoffer Olsson (Suè - Suède -21)
Tchéquie
 1.Patrik Schick (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Tomas Chory (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Jakub Jankto (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Vaclav Cerny (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
Macédoine
 1.Marjan Radeski (Mac - Macédoine -21)
 Elif Elmas (Mac - Macédoine -21)
Pologne
 1.Tomasz Kedziora (Pol - Pologne -21)
 Dawid Kownacki (Pol - Pologne -21)
Slovaquie
 1.Matus Bero (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 2.Martin Chrien (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Albert Rusnák (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Robert Mazan (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
 Adam Zrelak (Svq - Slovaquie -21)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Patrik Schick (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Tomas Chory (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Jakub Jankto (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
 Vaclav Cerny (Tch - Tchéquie -21)
Allemagne
 1.Mitchell Weiser (All - Allemagne -21)
 Max Meyer (All - Allemagne -21)
 Davie Selke (All - Allemagne -21)
 Jeremy Toljan (All - Allemagne -21)