Eye of the game

Séries


TotalVictoiresDéfaitesNulsSans victoireSans défaiteSans BPSans BC1er BP1er BC
AugsburgRecord321452244
En cours020301002
BayernRecord10122131392
En cours010100002
BrêmeRecord3231155233
En cours100030001
CologneRecord3511644145
En cours030700001
DortmundRecord4338121563
En cours020300002
FrancfortRecord232562144
En cours010101001
FribourgRecord252894115
En cours100010110
HambourgRecord2421535328
En cours100010010
HanovreRecord252662226
En cours010100001
Hertha BerlinRecord223444124
En cours020300003
HoffenheimRecord322591262
En cours100010010
LeipzigRecord422441283
En cours200020020
LeverkusenRecord2223123252
En cours100020010
MayenceRecord232634135
En cours010100030
MönchengladbachRecord242444144
En cours010100001
SchalkeRecord6233112593
En cours200050120
StuttgartRecord441584354
En cours400050050
WolfsburgRecord137983334
En cours100010010


DomicileVictoiresDéfaitesNulsSans victoireSans défaiteSans BPSans BC1er BP1er BC
AugsburgRecord242462243
En cours010100001
BayernRecord8111161382
En cours010100001
BrêmeRecord4235123252
En cours0033121100
CologneRecord232733143
En cours010300010
DortmundRecord422491372
En cours010100001
FrancfortRecord522482242
En cours100010110
FribourgRecord233362223
En cours200020120
HambourgRecord321734223
En cours300030020
HanovreRecord231351323
En cours100010010
Hertha BerlinRecord122543233
En cours010200003
HoffenheimRecord511370371
En cours500070070
LeipzigRecord421270151
En cours100010010
LeverkusenRecord222282242
En cours100010010
MayenceRecord221442336
En cours010100030
MönchengladbachRecord322452142
En cours300050020
SchalkeRecord4112713121
En cours100060110
StuttgartRecord323372332
En cours200070230
WolfsburgRecord235882132
En cours100010010


ExtérieurVictoiresDéfaitesNulsSans victoireSans défaiteSans BPSans BC1er BP1er BC
AugsburgRecord123552215
En cours010401001
BayernRecord611161241
En cours300030001
BrêmeRecord124742213
En cours100010003
CologneRecord151914114
En cours050500002
DortmundRecord221562333
En cours010500001
FrancfortRecord372762337
En cours070701007
FribourgRecord1431044119
En cours0401000004
HambourgRecord1511413116
En cours010101001
HanovreRecord1431232116
En cours0201200006
Hertha BerlinRecord112552324
En cours010100001
HoffenheimRecord132742142
En cours010101001
LeipzigRecord211531132
En cours100010010
LeverkusenRecord2314102253
En cours001212100
MayenceRecord1321122214
En cours100010010
MönchengladbachRecord352532125
En cours010500001
SchalkeRecord313451364
En cours100020060
StuttgartRecord3611142126
En cours200020020
WolfsburgRecord123833214
En cours020200002