Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Süper Lig
 1.Bafetimbi Gomis (Fra - Galatasaray)28 
 2.Burak Yilmaz (Tur - Trabzonspor)23 
 3.Adis Jahovic (Mac - Konyaspor)19 
 4.Emmanuel Adebayor (Tog - Istanbul Basaksehir)15 
 5.Giuliano (Bré - Fenerbahce)14 
 Anderson Talisca (Bré - Besiktas)14 
 Emre Akbaba (Tur - Alanyaspor)14 
 Umut Bulut (Tur - Kayseri)14 
 9.Vágner Love (Bré - Besiktas)13 
 Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)13 
 Arouna Koné (CIv - Sivasspor)13 
 Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (Égy - Kasimpasa)13 
 13.Samuel Eto'o (Cam - Konyaspor)12 
 Khalid Boutaib (Mar - Yeni Malatyaspor)12 
 Mbaye Diagne (Sén - Kasimpasa)12 
 Serdar Gurler (Tur - Osmanlispor)12 
 17.Júnior Fernandes (Chl - Alanyaspor)10 
 Yusuf Yazici (Tur - Trabzonspor)10 
 19.Fernandao (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 Roberto Soldado (Esp - Fenerbahce)
 Deniz Kadah (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Garry Rodrigues (C-V - Galatasaray)
 Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 24.Souleymane Doukara (Sén - Antalyaspor)
 Bogdan Stancu (Rou - Bursaspor)
 Musa Cagiran (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 Petar Skuletic (Ser - Genclerbirligi)
 Hakan Arslan (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Cenk Tosun (Tur - Besiktas)
 30.Demba Ba (Sén - Goztepe)
 Nejc Skubic (Sln - Konyaspor)
 Mathieu Valbuena (Fra - Fenerbahce)
 Soner Aydogdu (Tur - Akhisar)
 Yevhen Seleznyov (Ukr - Akhisar)
 Álvaro Negredo (Esp - Besiktas)
 Samuel Emem Eduok (Nga - Kasimpasa)
 37.Sofiane Feghouli (Alg - Galatasaray)
 Nabil Ghilas (Alg - Goztepe)
 Thievy Bifouma (Cgo - Sivasspor)
 Mustapha Yatabaré (Mli - Karabukspor)
 Tolga Cigerci (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Paulo Henrique (Bré - Akhisar)
 Alexandu Epureanu (Mol - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Sokol Çikalleshi (Alb - Osmanlispor)
 45.Douglas (Bré - Alanyaspor)
 Deniz Turuc (Tur - Kayseri)
 Dame N'Doye (Sén - Trabzonspor)
 Eljero Elia (P-B - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Bernard Mensah (Gha - Kasimpasa)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Hugo Rodallega (Col - Trabzonspor)
 Pablo Batalla (Arg - Bursaspor)
 Dzon Delarge (Cgo - Bursaspor)
 Emre Gural (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Dusko Tosic (Ser - Besiktas)
 Aatif Chahechouhe (Mar - Fenerbahce)
 Serginho (Bré - Akhisar)
 Aziz Behich (Aus - Bursaspor)
 Efecan Karaca (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Tayfur Bingol (Tur - Goztepe)
 Aminu Umar (Nga - Osmanlispor)
 Maicon (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 64.Jhon Murillo (Ven - Kasimpasa)
 Welinton (Bré - Alanyaspor)
 Aytac Kara (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Elvis Manu (P-B - Genclerbirligi)
 Jirès Ekoko (RDC - Bursaspor)
 Vincent Janssen (P-B - Fenerbahce)
 Ricardo Quaresma (Por - Besiktas)
 Michael Pereira (Fra - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Adem Buyuk (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Jailton Paraiba (Bré - Genclerbirligi)
 Mevlüt Erdinç (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Nabil Dirar (Mar - Fenerbahce)
 Mugdat Celik (Tur - Akhisar)
 Robinho (Bré - Sivasspor)
 Márcio Mossoró (Bré - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Olcay Sahan (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Ryan Mendes Da Graça (C-V - Kayseri)
 Moussa Sow (Sén - Bursaspor)
 Cyle Larin (Can - Besiktas)
 André Castro (Por - Goztepe)
 Mbilla Etame (Cam - Alanyaspor)
 85.Fernando Boldrin (Bré - Kayseri)
 Riad Bajic (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Eren Derdiyok (Sui - Galatasaray)
 Gabriel Torje (Rou - Karabukspor)
 Artem Kravets (Ukr - Kayseri)
 Leandrinho (Bré - Karabukspor)
 Abdulkadir Omur (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Deni Milosevic (B-H - Konyaspor)
 Moryke Fofana (CIv - Konyaspor)
 Martin Škrtel (Svq - Fenerbahce)
 Filip Novák (Tch - Trabzonspor)
 Younes Belhanda (Mar - Galatasaray)
 Alper Potuk (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Souza (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 Roman Neustädter (Rus - Fenerbahce)
 Veysel Sari (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Adrien Regattin (Fra - Osmanlispor)
 Joseph Attamah (Gha - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Emre Belözoglu (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Numan Curuksu (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 Ozan Tufan (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Michael Rangel (Col - Kasimpasa)
 Mustafa Yumlu (Tur - Akhisar)
 Markus Neumayr (All - Kasimpasa)
 Juraj Kucka (Svq - Trabzonspor)
 Sinan Gümüs (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Stéphane Sessegnon (Bén - Genclerbirligi)
 Stéphane Badji (Sén - Kayseri)
 114.Gohi Bi Cyriac (CIv - Sivasspor)
 Axel Ngando (Fra - Goztepe)
 Arda Turan (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Alper Uludag (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Sener Özbayrakli (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Delvin Ndinga (Cgo - Sivasspor)
 Yasin Öztekin (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Mehmet Topal (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Okay Yokuslu (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Olcan Adin (Tur - Akhisar)
 Mehmet Batdal (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 Halil Akbunar (Tur - Goztepe)
 Ertugrul Ersoy (Tur - Bursaspor)
 João Pereira (Por - Trabzonspor)
 Gilberto (Bré - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Selcuk Sahin (Tur - Goztepe)
 Mariano (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Daniel Larsson (Suè - Akhisar)
 Emre Kilinc (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Emanuel Dening (Arg - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 William Troost-Ekong (Nga - Bursaspor)
 Stefano Napoleoni (Ita - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Serdar Ozkan (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Ezequiel Scarione (Arg - Goztepe)
 Nacer Barazite (P-B - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Patrick Eze (Nga - Konyaspor)
 Eren Tozlu (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ogenyi Onazi (Nga - Trabzonspor)
 Musa Araz (Sui - Konyaspor)
 Samir Nasri (Fra - Antalyaspor)
 Atiba Hutchinson (Can - Besiktas)
 Silvestre Varela (Por - Kayseri)
 Gheorghe Grozav (Rou - Karabukspor)
 Ahmet Ilhan Ozek (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (Ser - Kayseri)
 Guray Vural (Tur - Kayseri)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (Por - Besiktas)
 Vedat Muriqi (Kos - Genclerbirligi)
 Ugur Ciftci (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Abdul Khalili (Suè - Genclerbirligi)
 Aleksandar Scekic (Mnt - Genclerbirligi)
 Adriano Correia (Bré - Besiktas)
 Mikel Agu (Nga - Bursaspor)
 158.Furkan Ozcal (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 Hasan Ali Adiguzel (Tur - Akhisar)
 Wilfred Moke (RDC - Konyaspor)
 Bugra Cagiran (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ólafur Ingi Skúlason (Isl - Karabukspor)
 Aydin Karabulut (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Domagoj Vida (Cro - Besiktas)
 Matheus Doria (Bré - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ahmed Ildiz (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Payam Sadeghian (Irn - Osmanlispor)
 Syam Ben Youssef (Tun - Kasimpasa)
 Emmanuel Agyemang Badu (Gha - Bursaspor)
 Mert Hakan Yandas (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Lucas Villafanez (Arg - Alanyaspor)
 Milan Jevtovic (Ser - Antalyaspor)
 William (Bré - Kayseri)
 Volkan Sen (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Mehdi Bourabia (Fra - Konyaspor)
 Andreas Maxsø (Dan - Osmanlispor)
 Furkan Soyalp (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 Baris Yardimci (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Murat Akin (Bel - Karabukspor)
 Serdar Aziz (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Gary Medel (Chl - Besiktas)
 Mustafa Pektemek (Tur - Besiktas)
 Anton Kravchenko (Ukr - Fenerbahce)
 Ilhan Depe (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Levent Guelen (Sui - Kayseri)
 John Boye (Gha - Sivasspor)
 Ergin Keles (Tur - Karabukspor)
 Diego Angelo (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 Harun Alpsoy (Sui - Antalyaspor)
 Eray Ataseven (Tur - Akhisar)
 Diallo Guidileye (Mrt - Genclerbirligi)
 Kenneth Omeruo (Nga - Kasimpasa)
 Amir Hadziahmetovic (B-H - Konyaspor)
 Muhammet Demir (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Johan Djourou (Sui - Antalyaspor)
 Cenk Ahmet Alkilic (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Rajko Rotman (Sln - Goztepe)
 Onur Ayik (All - Akhisar)
 Kadu (Bré - Goztepe)
 Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik (Cam - Kayseri)
 Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Mustafa Batuhan Altintas (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Tiago Pinto (Por - Osmanlispor)
 Abdoulwahid Sissoko (Mli - Akhisar)
 Asamoah Gyan (Gha - Kayseri)
 Kadir Keles (Tur - Akhisar)
 Franck Etoundi (Cam - Kasimpasa)
 Omer Sismanoglu (All - Goztepe)
 Vitaliy Dyakov (Rus - Sivasspor)
 Matus Bero (Svq - Trabzonspor)
 Atila Turan (Tur - Kayseri)
 Arturo Mina (Équ - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Strahil Popov (Bul - Kasimpasa)
 Marko Milinkovic (Ser - Genclerbirligi)
 Moestafa El Kabir (Mar - Antalyaspor)
 Ömer Bayram (Tur - Akhisar)
 Yoan Gouffran (Fra - Goztepe)
 Mahmut Tekdemir (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ahmet Oguz (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Ozer Hurmaci (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 Marius Alexe (Rou - Karabukspor)
 Gökhan Inler (Sui - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Badou Ndiaye (Sén - Galatasaray)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Yalcin Ayhan (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Titi (Bré - Bursaspor)
 Serhiy Rybalka (Ukr - Sivasspor)
 Charles (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 Orkan Cinar (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Poko (Gab - Goztepe)
 Bengali Fodé Koita (Gui - Kasimpasa)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Markus Neumayr (All - Kasimpasa)
 2.Omer Sismanoglu (All - Goztepe)
 Onur Ayik (All - Akhisar)
Belgique
 1.Murat Akin (Bel - Karabukspor)
Canada
 1.Cyle Larin (Can - Besiktas)
 2.Atiba Hutchinson (Can - Besiktas)
Espagne
 1.Roberto Soldado (Esp - Fenerbahce)
 2.Álvaro Negredo (Esp - Besiktas)
France
 1.Bafetimbi Gomis (Fra - Galatasaray)28 
 2.Mathieu Valbuena (Fra - Fenerbahce)
 3.Michael Pereira (Fra - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 4.Adrien Regattin (Fra - Osmanlispor)
 5.Samir Nasri (Fra - Antalyaspor)
 Axel Ngando (Fra - Goztepe)
 7.Yoan Gouffran (Fra - Goztepe)
 Mehdi Bourabia (Fra - Konyaspor)
Italie
 1.Stefano Napoleoni (Ita - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Pays-Bas
 1.Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)13 
 2.Eljero Elia (P-B - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 3.Vincent Janssen (P-B - Fenerbahce)
 Elvis Manu (P-B - Genclerbirligi)
 5.Nacer Barazite (P-B - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 6.Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
Argentine
 1.Pablo Batalla (Arg - Bursaspor)
 2.Ezequiel Scarione (Arg - Goztepe)
 Emanuel Dening (Arg - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 4.Lucas Villafanez (Arg - Alanyaspor)
Brésil
 1.Giuliano (Bré - Fenerbahce)14 
 Anderson Talisca (Bré - Besiktas)14 
 3.Vágner Love (Bré - Besiktas)13 
 4.Fernandao (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 5.Paulo Henrique (Bré - Akhisar)
 6.Maicon (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 Serginho (Bré - Akhisar)
 Douglas (Bré - Alanyaspor)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (Bré - Galatasaray)
 10.Márcio Mossoró (Bré - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Robinho (Bré - Sivasspor)
 Welinton (Bré - Alanyaspor)
 Jailton Paraiba (Bré - Genclerbirligi)
 14.Leandrinho (Bré - Karabukspor)
 Souza (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 Fernando Boldrin (Bré - Kayseri)
 17.Adriano Correia (Bré - Besiktas)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Mariano (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Gilberto (Bré - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 21.Kadu (Bré - Goztepe)
 Titi (Bré - Bursaspor)
 Charles (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 William (Bré - Kayseri)
 Matheus Doria (Bré - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Diego Angelo (Bré - Antalyaspor)
Cameroun
 1.Samuel Eto'o (Cam - Konyaspor)12 
 2.Mbilla Etame (Cam - Alanyaspor)
 3.Franck Etoundi (Cam - Kasimpasa)
 Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik (Cam - Kayseri)
Colombie
 1.Hugo Rodallega (Col - Trabzonspor)
 2.Michael Rangel (Col - Kasimpasa)
Croatie
 1.Domagoj Vida (Cro - Besiktas)
Danemark
 1.Andreas Maxsø (Dan - Osmanlispor)
Ghana
 1.Bernard Mensah (Gha - Kasimpasa)
 2.Joseph Attamah (Gha - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 3.Asamoah Gyan (Gha - Kayseri)
 Emmanuel Agyemang Badu (Gha - Bursaspor)
 John Boye (Gha - Sivasspor)
Maroc
 1.Khalid Boutaib (Mar - Yeni Malatyaspor)12 
 2.Aatif Chahechouhe (Mar - Fenerbahce)
 3.Nabil Dirar (Mar - Fenerbahce)
 4.Younes Belhanda (Mar - Galatasaray)
 5.Moestafa El Kabir (Mar - Antalyaspor)
Nigeria
 1.Samuel Emem Eduok (Nga - Kasimpasa)
 2.Aminu Umar (Nga - Osmanlispor)
 3.Ogenyi Onazi (Nga - Trabzonspor)
 Patrick Eze (Nga - Konyaspor)
 Mikel Agu (Nga - Bursaspor)
 William Troost-Ekong (Nga - Bursaspor)
 7.Kenneth Omeruo (Nga - Kasimpasa)
Portugal
 1.André Castro (Por - Goztepe)
 Ricardo Quaresma (Por - Besiktas)
 3.Silvestre Varela (Por - Kayseri)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (Por - Besiktas)
 João Pereira (Por - Trabzonspor)
 6.Tiago Pinto (Por - Osmanlispor)
Russie
 1.Roman Neustädter (Rus - Fenerbahce)
 2.Vitaliy Dyakov (Rus - Sivasspor)
Serbie
 1.Petar Skuletic (Ser - Genclerbirligi)
 2.Dusko Tosic (Ser - Besiktas)
 3.Nikola Stojiljkovic (Ser - Kayseri)
 4.Marko Milinkovic (Ser - Genclerbirligi)
 Milan Jevtovic (Ser - Antalyaspor)
Suède
 1.Abdul Khalili (Suè - Genclerbirligi)
 Daniel Larsson (Suè - Akhisar)
Suisse
 1.Eren Derdiyok (Sui - Galatasaray)
 2.Musa Araz (Sui - Konyaspor)
 3.Johan Djourou (Sui - Antalyaspor)
 Gökhan Inler (Sui - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Harun Alpsoy (Sui - Antalyaspor)
 Levent Guelen (Sui - Kayseri)
Tchéquie
 1.Filip Novák (Tch - Trabzonspor)
Albanie
 1.Sokol Çikalleshi (Alb - Osmanlispor)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 2.Riad Bajic (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Deni Milosevic (B-H - Konyaspor)
 4.Amir Hadziahmetovic (B-H - Konyaspor)
Bulgarie
 1.Strahil Popov (Bul - Kasimpasa)
Islande
 1.Ólafur Ingi Skúlason (Isl - Karabukspor)
Macédoine
 1.Adis Jahovic (Mac - Konyaspor)19 
Moldavie
 1.Alexandu Epureanu (Mol - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Monténégro
 1.Aleksandar Scekic (Mnt - Genclerbirligi)
Roumanie
 1.Bogdan Stancu (Rou - Bursaspor)
 2.Gabriel Torje (Rou - Karabukspor)
 3.Gheorghe Grozav (Rou - Karabukspor)
 4.Marius Alexe (Rou - Karabukspor)
Slovaquie
 1.Juraj Kucka (Svq - Trabzonspor)
 Martin Škrtel (Svq - Fenerbahce)
 3.Matus Bero (Svq - Trabzonspor)
Slovénie
 1.Nejc Skubic (Sln - Konyaspor)
 2.Rajko Rotman (Sln - Goztepe)
Turquie
 1.Burak Yilmaz (Tur - Trabzonspor)23 
 2.Umut Bulut (Tur - Kayseri)14 
 Emre Akbaba (Tur - Alanyaspor)14 
 4.Serdar Gurler (Tur - Osmanlispor)12 
 5.Yusuf Yazici (Tur - Trabzonspor)10 
 6.Deniz Kadah (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 7.Cenk Tosun (Tur - Besiktas)
 Hakan Arslan (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Musa Cagiran (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 10.Soner Aydogdu (Tur - Akhisar)
 11.Tolga Cigerci (Tur - Galatasaray)
 12.Efecan Karaca (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Tayfur Bingol (Tur - Goztepe)
 Emre Gural (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Deniz Turuc (Tur - Kayseri)
 17.Olcay Sahan (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Mugdat Celik (Tur - Akhisar)
 Aytac Kara (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Mevlüt Erdinç (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Adem Buyuk (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 22.Numan Curuksu (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 Emre Belözoglu (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Veysel Sari (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Sinan Gümüs (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Mustafa Yumlu (Tur - Akhisar)
 Ozan Tufan (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Abdulkadir Omur (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Alper Potuk (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 31.Serdar Ozkan (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Eren Tozlu (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ugur Ciftci (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Guray Vural (Tur - Kayseri)
 Ahmet Ilhan Ozek (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Alper Uludag (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Yasin Öztekin (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Mehmet Topal (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Okay Yokuslu (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Sener Özbayrakli (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Arda Turan (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Olcan Adin (Tur - Akhisar)
 Mehmet Batdal (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 Emre Kilinc (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Selcuk Sahin (Tur - Goztepe)
 Ertugrul Ersoy (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Halil Akbunar (Tur - Goztepe)
 48.Kadir Keles (Tur - Akhisar)
 Atila Turan (Tur - Kayseri)
 Cenk Ahmet Alkilic (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Mustafa Batuhan Altintas (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Yalcin Ayhan (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Orkan Cinar (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Ömer Bayram (Tur - Akhisar)
 Mahmut Tekdemir (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ozer Hurmaci (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 Ahmet Oguz (Tur - Genclerbirligi)
 Ilhan Depe (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Mert Hakan Yandas (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Volkan Sen (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Ahmed Ildiz (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Hasan Ali Adiguzel (Tur - Akhisar)
 Furkan Ozcal (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 Bugra Cagiran (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Aydin Karabulut (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Ergin Keles (Tur - Karabukspor)
 Eray Ataseven (Tur - Akhisar)
 Baris Yardimci (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (Tur - Osmanlispor)
 Furkan Soyalp (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Serdar Aziz (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Mustafa Pektemek (Tur - Besiktas)
 Muhammet Demir (Tur - Sivasspor)
Ukraine
 1.Yevhen Seleznyov (Ukr - Akhisar)
 2.Artem Kravets (Ukr - Kayseri)
 3.Serhiy Rybalka (Ukr - Sivasspor)
 Anton Kravchenko (Ukr - Fenerbahce)
Chili
 1.Júnior Fernandes (Chl - Alanyaspor)10 
 2.Gary Medel (Chl - Besiktas)
Équateur
 1.Arturo Mina (Équ - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Venezuela
 1.Jhon Murillo (Ven - Kasimpasa)
Algérie
 1.Sofiane Feghouli (Alg - Galatasaray)
 Nabil Ghilas (Alg - Goztepe)
Bénin
 1.Stéphane Sessegnon (Bén - Genclerbirligi)
Cap-Vert
 1.Garry Rodrigues (C-V - Galatasaray)
 2.Ryan Mendes Da Graça (C-V - Kayseri)
Congo
 1.Thievy Bifouma (Cgo - Sivasspor)
 2.Dzon Delarge (Cgo - Bursaspor)
 3.Delvin Ndinga (Cgo - Sivasspor)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Arouna Koné (CIv - Sivasspor)13 
 2.Moryke Fofana (CIv - Konyaspor)
 3.Gohi Bi Cyriac (CIv - Sivasspor)
Égypte
 1.Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (Égy - Kasimpasa)13 
Gabon
 1.Poko (Gab - Goztepe)
Guinée
 1.Bengali Fodé Koita (Gui - Kasimpasa)
Mali
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré (Mli - Karabukspor)
 2.Abdoulwahid Sissoko (Mli - Akhisar)
Mauritanie
 1.Diallo Guidileye (Mrt - Genclerbirligi)
RD Congo
 1.Jirès Ekoko (RDC - Bursaspor)
 2.Wilfred Moke (RDC - Konyaspor)
Sénégal
 1.Mbaye Diagne (Sén - Kasimpasa)12 
 2.Souleymane Doukara (Sén - Antalyaspor)
 3.Demba Ba (Sén - Goztepe)
 4.Dame N'Doye (Sén - Trabzonspor)
 5.Moussa Sow (Sén - Bursaspor)
 6.Stéphane Badji (Sén - Kayseri)
 7.Badou Ndiaye (Sén - Galatasaray)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Adebayor (Tog - Istanbul Basaksehir)15 
Tunisie
 1.Syam Ben Youssef (Tun - Kasimpasa)
Australie
 1.Aziz Behich (Aus - Bursaspor)
Iran
 1.Payam Sadeghian (Irn - Osmanlispor)
Kosovo
 1.Vedat Muriqi (Kos - Genclerbirligi)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Filip Novák (Tch - Trabzonspor)
Allemagne
 1.Markus Neumayr (All - Kasimpasa)
 2.Omer Sismanoglu (All - Goztepe)
 Onur Ayik (All - Akhisar)
RD Congo
 1.Jirès Ekoko (RDC - Bursaspor)
 2.Wilfred Moke (RDC - Konyaspor)