Fixture list
Matchday 29 |
---|
01/01/1970 | Birmingham | - | Middlesbrough | 0‑0 |
Matchday 1 |
---|
04/08/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Southampton | 1‑2 |
05/08/2023 | Blackburn | - | West Bromwich | 2‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Bristol City | - | Preston North End | 1‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | Millwall | 0‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Norwich | - | Hull City | 2‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Huddersfield Town | 3‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Watford | - | QPR | 4‑0 |
05/08/2023 | Stoke | - | Rotherham United | 4‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Swansea | - | Birmingham | 1‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Leicester | - | Coventry City | 2‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Leeds United | - | Cardiff City | 2‑2 |
06/08/2023 | Sunderland | - | Ipswich Town | 1‑2 |
Matchday 2 |
---|
12/08/2023 | Coventry City | - | Middlesbrough | 3‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Stoke | 2‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Millwall | - | Bristol City | 0‑1 |
12/08/2023 | Preston North End | - | Sunderland | 2‑1 |
12/08/2023 | Rotherham United | - | Blackburn | 2‑2 |
12/08/2023 | Southampton | - | Norwich | 4‑4 |
12/08/2023 | Watford | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Leicester | 0‑1 |
12/08/2023 | Birmingham | - | Leeds United | 1‑0 |
12/08/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Swansea | 3‑2 |
12/08/2023 | Cardiff City | - | QPR | 1‑2 |
12/08/2023 | Hull City | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 4‑2 |
Matchday 3 |
---|
18/08/2023 | Leeds United | - | West Bromwich | 1‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Southampton | 1‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Blackburn | - | Hull City | 1‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Bristol City | - | Birmingham | 0‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑1 |
19/08/2023 | QPR | - | Ipswich Town | 0‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Preston North End | 0‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Stoke | - | Watford | 1‑0 |
19/08/2023 | Sunderland | - | Rotherham United | 2‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Swansea | - | Coventry City | 1‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Leicester | - | Cardiff City | 2‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Norwich | - | Millwall | 3‑1 |
Matchday 4 |
---|
25/08/2023 | Hull City | - | Bristol City | 1‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Rotherham United | - | Leicester | 1‑2 |
26/08/2023 | Southampton | - | QPR | 2‑1 |
26/08/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Middlesbrough | 4‑2 |
26/08/2023 | Millwall | - | Stoke | 1‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Leeds United | 3‑4 |
26/08/2023 | Birmingham | - | Plymouth Argyle | 2‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Coventry City | - | Sunderland | 0‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Norwich | 0‑4 |
26/08/2023 | Cardiff City | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 2‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Preston North End | - | Swansea | 2‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Watford | - | Blackburn | 0‑1 |
Matchday 5 |
---|
02/09/2023 | Birmingham | - | Millwall | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Sunderland | - | Southampton | 5‑0 |
02/09/2023 | Swansea | - | Bristol City | 1‑2 |
02/09/2023 | Coventry City | - | Watford | 3‑3 |
02/09/2023 | Leeds United | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0‑0 |
02/09/2023 | Leicester | - | Hull City | 0‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | QPR | 0‑2 |
02/09/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Blackburn | 3‑0 |
02/09/2023 | Rotherham United | - | Norwich | 2‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Stoke | - | Preston North End | 0‑2 |
02/09/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑2 |
02/09/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Cardiff City | 3‑2 |
Matchday 6 |
---|
15/09/2023 | Hull City | - | Coventry City | 1‑1 |
15/09/2023 | Southampton | - | Leicester | 1‑4 |
16/09/2023 | Watford | - | Birmingham | 2‑0 |
16/09/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Ipswich Town | 0‑1 |
16/09/2023 | QPR | - | Sunderland | 1‑3 |
16/09/2023 | Preston North End | - | Plymouth Argyle | 2‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Norwich | - | Stoke | 1‑0 |
16/09/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Rotherham United | 2‑0 |
16/09/2023 | Bristol City | - | West Bromwich | 0‑0 |
16/09/2023 | Blackburn | - | Middlesbrough | 2‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Cardiff City | - | Swansea | 2‑0 |
17/09/2023 | Millwall | - | Leeds United | 0‑3 |
Matchday 7 |
---|
19/09/2023 | Southampton | - | Ipswich Town | 0‑1 |
19/09/2023 | Preston North End | - | Birmingham | 2‑1 |
19/09/2023 | Bristol City | - | Plymouth Argyle | 4‑1 |
19/09/2023 | QPR | - | Swansea | 1‑1 |
19/09/2023 | Cardiff City | - | Coventry City | 3‑2 |
19/09/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Middlesbrough | 1‑1 |
20/09/2023 | Blackburn | - | Sunderland | 1‑3 |
20/09/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Stoke | 2‑2 |
20/09/2023 | Hull City | - | Leeds United | 0‑0 |
20/09/2023 | Millwall | - | Rotherham United | 3‑0 |
20/09/2023 | Watford | - | West Bromwich | 2‑2 |
20/09/2023 | Norwich | - | Leicester | 0‑2 |
Matchday 8 |
---|
22/09/2023 | Birmingham | - | QPR | 0‑0 |
23/09/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Millwall | 0‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Blackburn | 4‑3 |
23/09/2023 | Leeds United | - | Watford | 3‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Leicester | - | Bristol City | 1‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | Southampton | 2‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Norwich | 6‑2 |
23/09/2023 | Rotherham United | - | Preston North End | 1‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Swansea | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 3‑0 |
24/09/2023 | Stoke | - | Hull City | 1‑3 |
24/09/2023 | Sunderland | - | Cardiff City | 0‑1 |
25/09/2023 | Coventry City | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑1 |
Matchday 9 |
---|
29/09/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Sunderland | 0‑3 |
30/09/2023 | Southampton | - | Leeds United | 3‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Ipswich Town | 1‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Hull City | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Norwich | - | Birmingham | 2‑0 |
30/09/2023 | Preston North End | - | West Bromwich | 0‑4 |
30/09/2023 | QPR | - | Coventry City | 1‑3 |
30/09/2023 | Watford | - | Middlesbrough | 2‑3 |
30/09/2023 | Bristol City | - | Stoke | 2‑3 |
30/09/2023 | Millwall | - | Swansea | 0‑3 |
30/09/2023 | Cardiff City | - | Rotherham United | 2‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Blackburn | - | Leicester | 1‑4 |
Matchday 10 |
---|
03/10/2023 | Birmingham | - | Huddersfield Town | 4‑1 |
03/10/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Hull City | 3‑0 |
03/10/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Millwall | 0‑2 |
03/10/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | Cardiff City | 2‑0 |
03/10/2023 | Stoke | - | Southampton | 0‑1 |
03/10/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1‑0 |
04/10/2023 | Coventry City | - | Blackburn | 1‑0 |
04/10/2023 | Leeds United | - | QPR | 1‑0 |
04/10/2023 | Sunderland | - | Watford | 2‑0 |
04/10/2023 | Leicester | - | Preston North End | 3‑0 |
04/10/2023 | Swansea | - | Norwich | 2‑1 |
04/10/2023 | Rotherham United | - | Bristol City | 1‑2 |
Matchday 11 |
---|
06/10/2023 | Birmingham | - | West Bromwich | 3‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Sunderland | - | Middlesbrough | 0‑4 |
07/10/2023 | Leicester | - | Stoke | 2‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Leeds United | - | Bristol City | 2‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Preston North End | 4‑2 |
07/10/2023 | Coventry City | - | Norwich | 1‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Millwall | - | Hull City | 2‑2 |
07/10/2023 | QPR | - | Blackburn | 0‑4 |
07/10/2023 | Southampton | - | Rotherham United | 1‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Huddersfield Town | 0‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Swansea | 1‑3 |
07/10/2023 | Cardiff City | - | Watford | 1‑1 |
Matchday 12 |
---|
20/10/2023 | Rotherham United | - | Ipswich Town | 0‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Preston North End | - | Millwall | 1‑1 |
21/10/2023 | Norwich | - | Leeds United | 2‑3 |
21/10/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | Birmingham | 1‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Hull City | - | Southampton | 1‑2 |
21/10/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | QPR | 2‑1 |
21/10/2023 | Bristol City | - | Coventry City | 1‑0 |
21/10/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Watford | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Stoke | - | Sunderland | 2‑1 |
21/10/2023 | Swansea | - | Leicester | 1‑3 |
21/10/2023 | Blackburn | - | Cardiff City | 1‑0 |
Matchday 13 |
---|
24/10/2023 | Norwich | - | Middlesbrough | 1‑2 |
24/10/2023 | Millwall | - | Blackburn | 1‑2 |
24/10/2023 | Swansea | - | Watford | 0‑1 |
24/10/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Cardiff City | 0‑4 |
24/10/2023 | West Bromwich | - | QPR | 2‑0 |
24/10/2023 | Leicester | - | Sunderland | 1‑0 |
25/10/2023 | Rotherham United | - | Coventry City | 2‑0 |
25/10/2023 | Preston North End | - | Southampton | 2‑2 |
25/10/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 3‑0 |
25/10/2023 | Bristol City | - | Ipswich Town | 0‑1 |
25/10/2023 | Birmingham | - | Hull City | 0‑2 |
25/10/2023 | Stoke | - | Leeds United | 1‑0 |
Matchday 14 |
---|
28/10/2023 | Leeds United | - | Huddersfield Town | 4‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Southampton | - | Birmingham | 3‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | Stoke | 0‑2 |
28/10/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Plymouth Argyle | 3‑2 |
28/10/2023 | Hull City | - | Preston North End | 1‑0 |
28/10/2023 | QPR | - | Leicester | 1‑2 |
28/10/2023 | Watford | - | Millwall | 2‑2 |
28/10/2023 | Sunderland | - | Norwich | 3‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Cardiff City | - | Bristol City | 2‑0 |
28/10/2023 | Blackburn | - | Swansea | 0‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Rotherham United | 2‑0 |
30/10/2023 | Coventry City | - | West Bromwich | 0‑2 |
Matchday 15 |
---|
03/11/2023 | Leicester | - | Leeds United | 0‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Millwall | - | Southampton | 0‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Watford | 0‑0 |
04/11/2023 | Bristol City | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1‑0 |
04/11/2023 | Birmingham | - | Ipswich Town | 2‑2 |
04/11/2023 | Swansea | - | Sunderland | 0‑0 |
04/11/2023 | Stoke | - | Cardiff City | 0‑0 |
04/11/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Hull City | 3‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Rotherham United | - | QPR | 1‑1 |
04/11/2023 | Preston North End | - | Coventry City | 3‑2 |
04/11/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Middlesbrough | 3‑3 |
05/11/2023 | Norwich | - | Blackburn | 1‑3 |
Matchday 16 |
---|
10/11/2023 | Blackburn | - | Preston North End | 1‑2 |
11/11/2023 | Sunderland | - | Birmingham | 3‑1 |
11/11/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Swansea | 3‑2 |
11/11/2023 | Cardiff City | - | Norwich | 2‑3 |
11/11/2023 | Hull City | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Coventry City | - | Stoke | 0‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Leeds United | - | Plymouth Argyle | 2‑1 |
11/11/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | Leicester | 1‑0 |
11/11/2023 | QPR | - | Bristol City | 0‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Watford | - | Rotherham United | 5‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Southampton | - | West Bromwich | 2‑1 |
11/11/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Millwall | 0‑4 |
Matchday 17 |
---|
25/11/2023 | Swansea | - | Hull City | 2‑2 |
25/11/2023 | Preston North End | - | Cardiff City | 1‑2 |
25/11/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Sunderland | 2‑0 |
25/11/2023 | Norwich | - | QPR | 1‑0 |
25/11/2023 | Millwall | - | Coventry City | 0‑3 |
25/11/2023 | Leicester | - | Watford | 2‑0 |
25/11/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Southampton | 1‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Bristol City | - | Middlesbrough | 3‑2 |
25/11/2023 | Birmingham | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 2‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Rotherham United | - | Leeds United | 1‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Stoke | - | Blackburn | 0‑3 |
25/11/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Ipswich Town | 2‑0 |
Matchday 18 |
---|
28/11/2023 | Cardiff City | - | West Bromwich | 0‑1 |
28/11/2023 | Coventry City | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1‑0 |
28/11/2023 | Hull City | - | Rotherham United | 4‑1 |
28/11/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | Preston North End | 4‑0 |
28/11/2023 | QPR | - | Stoke | 4‑2 |
28/11/2023 | Watford | - | Norwich | 3‑2 |
29/11/2023 | Leeds United | - | Swansea | 3‑1 |
29/11/2023 | Blackburn | - | Birmingham | 4‑2 |
29/11/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Millwall | 3‑1 |
29/11/2023 | Sunderland | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑2 |
29/11/2023 | Southampton | - | Bristol City | 1‑0 |
29/11/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Leicester | 1‑1 |
Matchday 19 |
---|
02/12/2023 | Swansea | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑1 |
02/12/2023 | Southampton | - | Cardiff City | 2‑0 |
02/12/2023 | Preston North End | - | QPR | 0‑2 |
02/12/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Blackburn | 3‑1 |
02/12/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Leicester | 1‑2 |
02/12/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Stoke | 2‑1 |
02/12/2023 | Millwall | - | Sunderland | 1‑1 |
02/12/2023 | Leeds United | - | Middlesbrough | 3‑2 |
02/12/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Coventry City | 2‑1 |
02/12/2023 | Hull City | - | Watford | 1‑2 |
02/12/2023 | Birmingham | - | Rotherham United | 0‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Bristol City | - | Norwich | 1‑2 |
Matchday 20 |
---|
09/12/2023 | Cardiff City | - | Millwall | 1‑0 |
09/12/2023 | Rotherham United | - | Swansea | 1‑2 |
09/12/2023 | Blackburn | - | Leeds United | 0‑2 |
09/12/2023 | Coventry City | - | Birmingham | 2‑0 |
09/12/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Bristol City | 1‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Leicester | - | Plymouth Argyle | 4‑0 |
09/12/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | Ipswich Town | 0‑2 |
09/12/2023 | Norwich | - | Preston North End | 0‑0 |
09/12/2023 | QPR | - | Hull City | 2‑0 |
09/12/2023 | Stoke | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Sunderland | - | West Bromwich | 2‑1 |
09/12/2023 | Watford | - | Southampton | 1‑1 |
Matchday 21 |
---|
12/12/2023 | Stoke | - | Swansea | 1‑1 |
12/12/2023 | Sunderland | - | Leeds United | 1‑0 |
12/12/2023 | Blackburn | - | Bristol City | 2‑1 |
12/12/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Preston North End | 1‑3 |
12/12/2023 | Rotherham United | - | West Bromwich | 0‑2 |
12/12/2023 | Watford | - | Ipswich Town | 1‑2 |
13/12/2023 | Cardiff City | - | Birmingham | 0‑1 |
13/12/2023 | QPR | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0‑0 |
13/12/2023 | Norwich | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 3‑1 |
13/12/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | Hull City | 1‑2 |
13/12/2023 | Leicester | - | Millwall | 3‑2 |
13/12/2023 | Coventry City | - | Southampton | 1‑1 |
Matchday 22 |
---|
16/12/2023 | Southampton | - | Blackburn | 4‑0 |
16/12/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Stoke | 1‑1 |
16/12/2023 | Hull City | - | Cardiff City | 3‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Swansea | - | Middlesbrough | 1‑2 |
16/12/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Rotherham United | 3‑2 |
16/12/2023 | Millwall | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑1 |
16/12/2023 | Leeds United | - | Coventry City | 1‑1 |
16/12/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Norwich | 2‑2 |
16/12/2023 | Bristol City | - | Sunderland | 1‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Birmingham | - | Leicester | 2‑3 |
16/12/2023 | Preston North End | - | Watford | 1‑5 |
16/12/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | QPR | 2‑1 |
Matchday 23 |
---|
22/12/2023 | Bristol City | - | Hull City | 3‑2 |
23/12/2023 | Blackburn | - | Watford | 1‑2 |
23/12/2023 | Leeds United | - | Ipswich Town | 4‑0 |
23/12/2023 | Leicester | - | Rotherham United | 3‑0 |
23/12/2023 | Middlesbrough | - | West Bromwich | 1‑0 |
23/12/2023 | Norwich | - | Huddersfield Town | 2‑0 |
23/12/2023 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Birmingham | 3‑3 |
23/12/2023 | QPR | - | Southampton | 0‑1 |
23/12/2023 | Stoke | - | Millwall | 0‑0 |
23/12/2023 | Sunderland | - | Coventry City | 0‑3 |
23/12/2023 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Cardiff City | 1‑2 |
23/12/2023 | Swansea | - | Preston North End | 2‑1 |
Matchday 24 |
---|
26/12/2023 | Millwall | - | QPR | 2‑0 |
26/12/2023 | Coventry City | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 2‑0 |
26/12/2023 | Birmingham | - | Stoke | 1‑3 |
26/12/2023 | Cardiff City | - | Plymouth Argyle | 2‑2 |
26/12/2023 | Southampton | - | Swansea | 5‑0 |
26/12/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Blackburn | 3‑0 |
26/12/2023 | Hull City | - | Sunderland | 0‑1 |
26/12/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | Leicester | 1‑1 |
26/12/2023 | Preston North End | - | Leeds United | 2‑1 |
26/12/2023 | Rotherham United | - | Middlesbrough | 1‑0 |
26/12/2023 | Watford | - | Bristol City | 1‑4 |
26/12/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Norwich | 1‑0 |
Matchday 25 |
---|
29/12/2023 | Hull City | - | Blackburn | 3‑2 |
29/12/2023 | Ipswich Town | - | QPR | 0‑0 |
29/12/2023 | Millwall | - | Norwich | 1‑0 |
29/12/2023 | Preston North End | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0‑1 |
29/12/2023 | Rotherham United | - | Sunderland | 1‑1 |
29/12/2023 | Southampton | - | Plymouth Argyle | 2‑1 |
29/12/2023 | Watford | - | Stoke | 1‑1 |
29/12/2023 | Coventry City | - | Swansea | 2‑2 |
29/12/2023 | Cardiff City | - | Leicester | 0‑2 |
29/12/2023 | Birmingham | - | Bristol City | 0‑0 |
29/12/2023 | Huddersfield Town | - | Middlesbrough | 1‑2 |
29/12/2023 | West Bromwich | - | Leeds United | 1‑0 |
Matchday 26 |
---|
01/01/2024 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Hull City | 3‑1 |
01/01/2024 | Stoke | - | Ipswich Town | 0‑0 |
01/01/2024 | Sunderland | - | Preston North End | 2‑0 |
01/01/2024 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Watford | 3‑3 |
01/01/2024 | Norwich | - | Southampton | 1‑1 |
01/01/2024 | Blackburn | - | Rotherham United | 2‑2 |
01/01/2024 | Bristol City | - | Millwall | 0‑1 |
01/01/2024 | Leeds United | - | Birmingham | 3‑0 |
01/01/2024 | Leicester | - | Huddersfield Town | 4‑1 |
01/01/2024 | Middlesbrough | - | Coventry City | 1‑3 |
01/01/2024 | Swansea | - | West Bromwich | 1‑0 |
01/01/2024 | QPR | - | Cardiff City | 1‑2 |
Matchday 27 |
---|
13/01/2024 | Coventry City | - | Leicester | 3‑1 |
13/01/2024 | Huddersfield Town | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1‑1 |
13/01/2024 | Hull City | - | Norwich | 1‑2 |
13/01/2024 | Ipswich Town | - | Sunderland | 2‑1 |
13/01/2024 | Millwall | - | Middlesbrough | 1‑3 |
13/01/2024 | Preston North End | - | Bristol City | 2‑0 |
13/01/2024 | Rotherham United | - | Stoke | 0‑1 |
13/01/2024 | Southampton | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 4‑0 |
13/01/2024 | QPR | - | Watford | 1‑2 |
13/01/2024 | West Bromwich | - | Blackburn | 4‑1 |
13/01/2024 | Cardiff City | - | Leeds United | 0‑3 |
13/01/2024 | Birmingham | - | Swansea | 2‑2 |
Matchday 28 |
---|
20/01/2024 | Sunderland | - | Hull City | 0‑1 |
20/01/2024 | Stoke | - | Birmingham | 1‑2 |
20/01/2024 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Coventry City | 1‑2 |
20/01/2024 | QPR | - | Millwall | 2‑0 |
20/01/2024 | Norwich | - | West Bromwich | 2‑0 |
20/01/2024 | Blackburn | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑1 |
20/01/2024 | Bristol City | - | Watford | 1‑1 |
20/01/2024 | Middlesbrough | - | Rotherham United | 1‑1 |
20/01/2024 | Swansea | - | Southampton | 1‑3 |
20/01/2024 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Cardiff City | 3‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Leeds United | - | Preston North End | 2‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Leeds United | - | Preston North End | 08:00 |
22/01/2024 | Leicester | - | Ipswich Town | 1‑1 |
Matchday 29 |
---|
24/01/2024 | Leeds United | - | Norwich | 1‑0 |
27/01/2024 | Millwall | - | Preston North End | 1‑1 |
27/01/2024 | Ipswich Town | - | Rotherham United | 4‑3 |
27/01/2024 | Coventry City | - | Bristol City | 2‑2 |
27/01/2024 | QPR | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑1 |
27/01/2024 | Southampton | - | Hull City | 1‑2 |
27/01/2024 | Sunderland | - | Stoke | 3‑1 |
27/01/2024 | Plymouth Argyle | - | West Bromwich | 0‑3 |
27/01/2024 | Leicester | - | Swansea | 3‑1 |
27/01/2024 | Cardiff City | - | Blackburn | 0‑0 |
31/01/2024 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Watford | 0‑0 |
Matchday 30 |
---|
02/02/2024 | Bristol City | - | Leeds United | 0‑1 |
03/02/2024 | Blackburn | - | QPR | 1‑2 |
03/02/2024 | Huddersfield Town | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 4‑0 |
03/02/2024 | Hull City | - | Millwall | 1‑0 |
03/02/2024 | Norwich | - | Coventry City | 2‑1 |
03/02/2024 | Preston North End | - | Ipswich Town | 3‑2 |
03/02/2024 | Rotherham United | - | Southampton | 0‑2 |
03/02/2024 | Stoke | - | Leicester | 0‑5 |
03/02/2024 | West Bromwich | - | Birmingham | 1‑0 |
03/02/2024 | Watford | - | Cardiff City | 0‑1 |
03/02/2024 | Swansea | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Middlesbrough | - | Sunderland | 1‑1 |
Matchday 31 |
---|
09/02/2024 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Birmingham | 2‑0 |
10/02/2024 | Cardiff City | - | Preston North End | 0‑2 |
10/02/2024 | Hull City | - | Swansea | 0‑1 |
10/02/2024 | Ipswich Town | - | West Bromwich | 2‑2 |
10/02/2024 | Coventry City | - | Millwall | 2‑1 |
10/02/2024 | Blackburn | - | Stoke | 3‑1 |
10/02/2024 | Leeds United | - | Rotherham United | 3‑0 |
10/02/2024 | Middlesbrough | - | Bristol City | 1‑2 |
10/02/2024 | QPR | - | Norwich | 2‑2 |
10/02/2024 | Watford | - | Leicester | 1‑2 |
10/02/2024 | Sunderland | - | Plymouth Argyle | 3‑1 |
10/02/2024 | Southampton | - | Huddersfield Town | 5‑3 |
Matchday 32 |
---|
13/02/2024 | West Bromwich | - | Cardiff City | 2‑0 |
13/02/2024 | Swansea | - | Leeds United | 0‑4 |
13/02/2024 | Rotherham United | - | Hull City | 1‑2 |
13/02/2024 | Norwich | - | Watford | 4‑2 |
13/02/2024 | Leicester | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 2‑0 |
13/02/2024 | Bristol City | - | Southampton | 3‑1 |
13/02/2024 | Birmingham | - | Blackburn | 1‑0 |
14/02/2024 | Stoke | - | QPR | 1‑0 |
14/02/2024 | Preston North End | - | Middlesbrough | 2‑1 |
14/02/2024 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Coventry City | 2‑2 |
14/02/2024 | Millwall | - | Ipswich Town | 0‑4 |
14/02/2024 | Huddersfield Town | - | Sunderland | 1‑0 |
Matchday 33 |
---|
16/02/2024 | West Bromwich | - | Southampton | 0‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Norwich | - | Cardiff City | 4‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Swansea | - | Ipswich Town | 1‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Leeds United | 0‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Millwall | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Leicester | - | Middlesbrough | 1‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Huddersfield Town | - | Hull City | 1‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Bristol City | - | QPR | 0‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Birmingham | - | Sunderland | 2‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Preston North End | - | Blackburn | 2‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Rotherham United | - | Watford | 0‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Stoke | - | Coventry City | 0‑1 |
Matchday 34 |
---|
23/02/2024 | Coventry City | - | Preston North End | 0‑3 |
23/02/2024 | Leeds United | - | Leicester | 3‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Sunderland | - | Swansea | 1‑2 |
24/02/2024 | Cardiff City | - | Stoke | 2‑1 |
24/02/2024 | QPR | - | Rotherham United | 2‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Middlesbrough | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0‑2 |
24/02/2024 | Ipswich Town | - | Birmingham | 3‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Hull City | - | West Bromwich | 1‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Blackburn | - | Norwich | 1‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Watford | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑2 |
24/02/2024 | Southampton | - | Millwall | 1‑2 |
24/02/2024 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Bristol City | 2‑1 |
Matchday 35 |
---|
01/03/2024 | West Bromwich | - | Coventry City | 2‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Huddersfield Town | - | Leeds United | 1‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Swansea | - | Blackburn | 2‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Bristol City | - | Cardiff City | 0‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Norwich | - | Sunderland | 1‑0 |
02/03/2024 | Millwall | - | Watford | 1‑0 |
02/03/2024 | Leicester | - | QPR | 1‑2 |
02/03/2024 | Birmingham | - | Southampton | 3‑4 |
02/03/2024 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Ipswich Town | 0‑2 |
02/03/2024 | Preston North End | - | Hull City | 0‑0 |
02/03/2024 | Rotherham United | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Stoke | - | Middlesbrough | 2‑0 |
Matchday 36 |
---|
05/03/2024 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1‑0 |
05/03/2024 | Sunderland | - | Leicester | 0‑1 |
05/03/2024 | Leeds United | - | Stoke | 1‑0 |
05/03/2024 | Ipswich Town | - | Bristol City | 3‑2 |
05/03/2024 | Hull City | - | Birmingham | 1‑1 |
05/03/2024 | Coventry City | - | Rotherham United | 5‑0 |
05/03/2024 | Blackburn | - | Millwall | 1‑1 |
06/03/2024 | Watford | - | Swansea | 1‑1 |
06/03/2024 | Cardiff City | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑0 |
06/03/2024 | QPR | - | West Bromwich | 2‑2 |
06/03/2024 | Middlesbrough | - | Norwich | 3‑1 |
Matchday 37 |
---|
08/03/2024 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Leeds United | 0‑2 |
09/03/2024 | Cardiff City | - | Ipswich Town | 2‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Preston North End | - | Stoke | 1‑2 |
09/03/2024 | Norwich | - | Rotherham United | 5‑0 |
09/03/2024 | Millwall | - | Birmingham | 1‑0 |
09/03/2024 | Hull City | - | Leicester | 2‑2 |
09/03/2024 | Blackburn | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1‑1 |
09/03/2024 | QPR | - | Middlesbrough | 0‑2 |
09/03/2024 | Watford | - | Coventry City | 1‑2 |
09/03/2024 | Southampton | - | Sunderland | 4‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Huddersfield Town | - | West Bromwich | 1‑4 |
10/03/2024 | Bristol City | - | Swansea | 1‑0 |
Matchday 38 |
---|
16/03/2024 | Swansea | - | Cardiff City | 2‑0 |
16/03/2024 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Preston North End | 0‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Middlesbrough | - | Blackburn | 0‑0 |
16/03/2024 | Leicester | - | Southampton | 5‑0 |
16/03/2024 | Ipswich Town | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 6‑0 |
16/03/2024 | Birmingham | - | Watford | 0‑1 |
16/03/2024 | West Bromwich | - | Bristol City | 2‑0 |
16/03/2024 | Sunderland | - | QPR | 0‑0 |
16/03/2024 | Stoke | - | Norwich | 0‑3 |
16/03/2024 | Rotherham United | - | Huddersfield Town | 0‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Leeds United | - | Millwall | 2‑0 |
Matchday 39 |
---|
29/03/2024 | Bristol City | - | Leicester | 1‑0 |
29/03/2024 | Millwall | - | West Bromwich | 1‑1 |
29/03/2024 | Hull City | - | Stoke | 0‑2 |
29/03/2024 | Huddersfield Town | - | Coventry City | 1‑3 |
29/03/2024 | Blackburn | - | Ipswich Town | 0‑1 |
29/03/2024 | Norwich | - | Plymouth Argyle | 2‑1 |
29/03/2024 | Preston North End | - | Rotherham United | 3‑0 |
29/03/2024 | QPR | - | Birmingham | 2‑1 |
29/03/2024 | Southampton | - | Middlesbrough | 1‑1 |
29/03/2024 | Watford | - | Leeds United | 2‑2 |
29/03/2024 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Swansea | 1‑1 |
29/03/2024 | Cardiff City | - | Sunderland | 0‑2 |
Matchday 40 |
---|
01/04/2024 | Coventry City | - | Cardiff City | 1‑2 |
01/04/2024 | Swansea | - | QPR | 0‑1 |
01/04/2024 | West Bromwich | - | Watford | 2‑2 |
01/04/2024 | Birmingham | - | Preston North End | 1‑0 |
01/04/2024 | Ipswich Town | - | Southampton | 3‑2 |
01/04/2024 | Leeds United | - | Hull City | 3‑1 |
01/04/2024 | Leicester | - | Norwich | 3‑1 |
01/04/2024 | Sunderland | - | Blackburn | 1‑5 |
01/04/2024 | Stoke | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑1 |
01/04/2024 | Rotherham United | - | Millwall | 2‑1 |
01/04/2024 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Bristol City | 0‑1 |
01/04/2024 | Middlesbrough | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 2‑0 |
Matchday 41 |
---|
06/04/2024 | Cardiff City | - | Hull City | 1‑3 |
06/04/2024 | Middlesbrough | - | Swansea | 2‑0 |
06/04/2024 | Coventry City | - | Leeds United | 2‑1 |
06/04/2024 | Huddersfield Town | - | Millwall | 1‑0 |
06/04/2024 | Leicester | - | Birmingham | 2‑1 |
06/04/2024 | Norwich | - | Ipswich Town | 1‑0 |
06/04/2024 | QPR | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0‑2 |
06/04/2024 | Rotherham United | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0‑1 |
06/04/2024 | Stoke | - | West Bromwich | 2‑2 |
06/04/2024 | Sunderland | - | Bristol City | 0‑0 |
06/04/2024 | Watford | - | Preston North End | 0‑0 |
06/04/2024 | Blackburn | - | Southampton | 0‑0 |
Matchday 42 |
---|
09/04/2024 | Preston North End | - | Huddersfield Town | 4‑1 |
09/04/2024 | Leeds United | - | Sunderland | 0‑0 |
09/04/2024 | Millwall | - | Leicester | 1‑0 |
09/04/2024 | Plymouth Argyle | - | QPR | 1‑1 |
09/04/2024 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Norwich | 2‑2 |
09/04/2024 | Southampton | - | Coventry City | 2‑1 |
10/04/2024 | Birmingham | - | Cardiff City | 0‑1 |
10/04/2024 | Swansea | - | Stoke | 3‑0 |
10/04/2024 | Bristol City | - | Blackburn | 5‑0 |
10/04/2024 | Hull City | - | Middlesbrough | 2‑2 |
10/04/2024 | Ipswich Town | - | Watford | 0‑0 |
10/04/2024 | West Bromwich | - | Rotherham United | 2‑0 |
Matchday 1 |
---|
12/04/2024 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Leicester | 1‑0 |
Matchday 43 |
---|
13/04/2024 | Millwall | - | Cardiff City | 3‑1 |
13/04/2024 | Swansea | - | Rotherham United | 1‑0 |
13/04/2024 | Preston North End | - | Norwich | 0‑1 |
13/04/2024 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Stoke | 1‑1 |
13/04/2024 | Southampton | - | Watford | 3‑2 |
13/04/2024 | West Bromwich | - | Sunderland | 0‑1 |
13/04/2024 | Leeds United | - | Blackburn | 0‑1 |
13/04/2024 | Ipswich Town | - | Middlesbrough | 1‑1 |
13/04/2024 | Birmingham | - | Coventry City | 3‑0 |
13/04/2024 | Bristol City | - | Huddersfield Town | 1‑1 |
13/04/2024 | Hull City | - | QPR | 3‑0 |
Matchday 36 |
---|
16/04/2024 | Southampton | - | Preston North End | 3‑0 |
Matchday 44 |
---|
20/04/2024 | Cardiff City | - | Southampton | 2‑1 |
20/04/2024 | Huddersfield Town | - | Swansea | 0‑4 |
20/04/2024 | Blackburn | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1‑3 |
20/04/2024 | Leicester | - | West Bromwich | 2‑1 |
20/04/2024 | Norwich | - | Bristol City | 1‑1 |
20/04/2024 | QPR | - | Preston North End | 1‑0 |
20/04/2024 | Rotherham United | - | Birmingham | 0‑0 |
20/04/2024 | Stoke | - | Plymouth Argyle | 3‑0 |
20/04/2024 | Sunderland | - | Millwall | 0‑1 |
20/04/2024 | Watford | - | Hull City | 0‑0 |
Matchday 1 |
---|
22/04/2024 | Middlesbrough | - | Leeds United | 3‑4 |
Matchday 38 |
---|
24/04/2024 | Coventry City | - | Hull City | 2‑3 |
Matchday 1 |
---|
26/04/2024 | QPR | - | Leeds United | 4‑0 |
Matchday 45 |
---|
27/04/2024 | Cardiff City | - | Middlesbrough | 1‑4 |
27/04/2024 | Norwich | - | Swansea | 2‑2 |
27/04/2024 | Watford | - | Sunderland | 1‑0 |
27/04/2024 | Southampton | - | Stoke | 0‑1 |
27/04/2024 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | West Bromwich | 3‑0 |
27/04/2024 | Preston North End | - | Leicester | 0‑3 |
27/04/2024 | Millwall | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1‑0 |
27/04/2024 | Hull City | - | Ipswich Town | 3‑3 |
27/04/2024 | Blackburn | - | Coventry City | 0‑0 |
27/04/2024 | Bristol City | - | Rotherham United | 2‑0 |
27/04/2024 | Huddersfield Town | - | Birmingham | 1‑1 |
Matchday 1 |
---|
30/04/2024 | Coventry City | - | Ipswich Town | 1‑2 |
Matchday 46 |
---|
04/05/2024 | Ipswich Town | - | Huddersfield Town | 2‑0 |
04/05/2024 | Leeds United | - | Southampton | 1‑2 |
04/05/2024 | Leicester | - | Blackburn | 0‑2 |
04/05/2024 | Middlesbrough | - | Watford | 3‑1 |
04/05/2024 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Hull City | 1‑0 |
04/05/2024 | Stoke | - | Bristol City | 4‑0 |
04/05/2024 | Sunderland | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0‑2 |
04/05/2024 | West Bromwich | - | Preston North End | 3‑0 |
04/05/2024 | Coventry City | - | QPR | 1‑2 |
04/05/2024 | Rotherham United | - | Cardiff City | 5‑2 |
04/05/2024 | Swansea | - | Millwall | 0‑1 |
04/05/2024 | Birmingham | - | Norwich | 1‑0 |
Semi-final 1st leg |
---|
12/05/2024 | Norwich | - | Leeds United | 0‑0 |
12/05/2024 | West Bromwich | - | Southampton | 0‑0 |
Semi-final 2nd leg |
---|
16/05/2024 | Leeds United | - | Norwich | 4‑0 |
17/05/2024 | Southampton | - | West Bromwich | 3‑1 |