Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

2e Bundesliga
 1.Marvin Ducksch (All - Holstein Kiel)18 
 2.Hanno Behrens (All - Nuremberg)14 
 Steven Skrzybski (All - Union Berlin)14 
 Lukas Hinterseer (Aut - Bochum)14 
 5.Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)13 
 Rouwen Hennings (All - Dusseldorf)13 
 7.Mikael Ishak (Suè - Nuremberg)12 
 Kingsley Schindler (All - Holstein Kiel)12 
 Sebastian Andersson (Suè - Kaiserslautern)12 
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)12 
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)12 
 Dominick Drexler (All - Holstein Kiel)12 
 13.Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)11 
 Boris Tashchy (Ukr - Duisburg)11 
 15.Benito Raman (Bel - Dusseldorf)10 
 Sonny Kittel (All - Ingolstadt)10 
 Pascal Koepke (All - Erzgebirge Aue)10 
 John Verhoek (P-B - Heidenheim)10 
 19.Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp (All - Duisburg)
 Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 22.Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Aut - Bielefeld)
 Takashi Usami (Jap - Dusseldorf)
 Steven Lewerenz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 26.Stefan Kutschke (All - Ingolstadt)
 Moussa Koné (Sén - Dresde)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Jan George (É-U - Jahn Regensburg)
 Lucas Hoeler (All - Sandhausen)
 Suleiman Abdullahi (Nga - Braunschweig)
 Stanislav Iljutcenko (All - Duisburg)
 Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Robbie Kruse (Aus - Bochum)
 Kevin Möhwald (All - Nuremberg)
 36.Joshua Mees (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Cauly Oliveira Souza (Bré - Duisburg)
 Robert Leipertz (All - Ingolstadt)
 Cedric Teuchert (All - Nuremberg)
 Florian Neuhaus (All - Dusseldorf)
 Nikola Dovedan (Aut - Heidenheim)
 Dario Lezcano (Par - Ingolstadt)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu (All - Sandhausen)
 Khaled Narey (All - Greuther Furth)
 Maximilian Thiel (All - Heidenheim)
 46.Jonas Nietfeld (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Osayamen Osawe (Ang - Kaiserslautern)
 Eduard Loewen (All - Nuremberg)
 Simon Hedlund (Suè - Union Berlin)
 Lukas Spalvis (Lit - Kaiserslautern)
 Christoffer Nyman (Suè - Braunschweig)
 Felix Platte (All - Darmstadt)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Sargis Adamyan (Arm - Jahn Regensburg)
 55.Philipp Mwene (Aut - Kaiserslautern)
 Peniel Kokou Mlapa (Tog - Dresde)
 Julian Boerner (All - Bielefeld)
 Waldemar Sobota (Pol - Sankt Pauli)
 Georg Margreitter (Aut - Nuremberg)
 Felix Bastians (All - Bochum)
 Terrence Boyd (É-U - Darmstadt)
 Soeren Bertram (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Thomas Pledl (All - Ingolstadt)
 Marco Caligiuri (All - Greuther Furth)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Tim Leibold (All - Nuremberg)
 Christoph Moritz (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Sobottka (All - Dusseldorf)
 Aziz Bouhaddouz (Mar - Sankt Pauli)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Cebio Soukou (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Joevin Jones (T-T - Darmstadt)
 Alfredo Morales (É-U - Ingolstadt)
 Johannes Flum (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Sami Allagui (Tun - Sankt Pauli)
 Kevin Stöger (Aut - Bochum)
 79.Jan Hochscheidt (All - Braunschweig)
 Dominick Kumbela (RDC - Braunschweig)
 Hauke Wahl (All - Ingolstadt)
 Stipe Vucur (Cro - Kaiserslautern)
 Lasse Sobiech (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tom Schuetz (All - Bielefeld)
 Patrick Weihrauch (All - Bielefeld)
 Manuel Konrad (All - Dresde)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Mario Kvesic (B-H - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Sebastian Stolze (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Julian Green (É-U - Greuther Furth)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Rúrik Gislason (Isl - Sandhausen)
 Dimitrios Diamantakos (Grè - Sankt Pauli)
 Yannick Stark (All - Darmstadt)
 Brandon Borrello (Aus - Kaiserslautern)
 Philipp Foerster (All - Sandhausen)
 Dimitrij Nazarov (Aze - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Kevin Großkreutz (All - Darmstadt)
 Aytac Sulu (Tur - Darmstadt)
 Joseph Baffo (Suè - Braunschweig)
 Ahmet Engin (All - Duisburg)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Leart Paqarada (Kos - Sandhausen)
 Niko Giesselmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Serdar Dursun (Tur - Greuther Furth)
 Malcolm Cacutalua (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 108.Mirko Boland (All - Braunschweig)
 Ridge Munsy (RDC - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Wilson Kamavuaka (RDC - Darmstadt)
 Haris Duljevic (B-H - Dresde)
 Marco Hartmann (All - Dresde)
 Tobias Werner (All - Nuremberg)
 Manuel Stiefler (All - Sandhausen)
 Jan-Marc Schneider (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Richard Magyar (Suè - Greuther Furth)
 Mario Maloca (Cro - Greuther Furth)
 Damir Kreilach (Cro - Union Berlin)
 Keanu Staude (All - Bielefeld)
 Denis Linsmayer (All - Sandhausen)
 Kevin Kraus (All - Heidenheim)
 Sebastian Ernst (All - Greuther Furth)
 Mathias Wittek (All - Heidenheim)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Andraz Sporar (Sln - Bielefeld)
 Clemens Fandrich (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Leandro Putaro (All - Bielefeld)
 Emir Kujovic (Suè - Dusseldorf)
 Philipp Hosiner (Aut - Union Berlin)
 André Hoffmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Marcel Gaus (All - Ingolstadt)
 Kenny Prince Redondo (Esp - Union Berlin)
 Marvin Mehlem (All - Darmstadt)
 Marcel Hartel (All - Union Berlin)
 Aias Aosman (All - Dresde)
 Marc Lais (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Arne Feick (All - Heidenheim)
 Kingsley Onuegbu (Nga - Duisburg)
 Philipp Hofmann (All - Braunschweig)
 Salim Khelifi (Sui - Braunschweig)
 Jürgen Gjasula (Alb - Greuther Furth)
 Artur Sobiech (Pol - Darmstadt)
 Ihlas Bebou (Tog - Dusseldorf)
 Florian Ballas (All - Dresde)
 Rico Benatelli (All - Dresde)
 Ken Reichel (All - Braunschweig)
 Enver Cenk Sahin (Tur - Sankt Pauli)
 Daniel Steininger (All - Greuther Furth)
 Ji Dong-Won (CdS - Darmstadt)
 Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Almog Cohen (Isr - Ingolstadt)
 154.Patrick Erras (All - Nuremberg)
 Romain Bregerie (Fra - Darmstadt)
 Lukas Gugganig (Aut - Greuther Furth)
 Kristian Pedersen (Dan - Union Berlin)
 Timo Beermann (All - Heidenheim)
 Thomas Eisfeld (All - Bochum)
 Fabian Holland (All - Darmstadt)
 Michael Parensen (All - Union Berlin)
 Robin Bormuth (All - Dusseldorf)
 Adam Zrelak (Svq - Nuremberg)
 Sercan Sararer (Tur - Greuther Furth)
 Stefan Kulovits (Aut - Sandhausen)
 Gerrit Nauber (All - Duisburg)
 Ondřej Petrák (Tch - Nuremberg)
 Kaan Ayhan (Tur - Dusseldorf)
 Christian Gartner (Aut - Duisburg)
 Tim Skarke (All - Heidenheim)
 Johannes Wurtz (All - Bochum)
 Yi-Young Park (CdS - Sankt Pauli)
 Halil Altintop (Tur - Kaiserslautern)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Adam Bodzek (All - Dusseldorf)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Sahin Aygunes (Tur - Sandhausen)
 Paul Seguin (All - Heidenheim)
 Robert Tesche (All - Bochum)
 Frederik Tingager (Dan - Braunschweig)
 Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Marvin Friedrich (All - Union Berlin)
 Marvin Stefaniak (All - Nuremberg)
 Brian Behrendt (All - Bielefeld)
 Roberto Hilbert (All - Greuther Furth)
 Benjamin Kessel (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Christopher Avevor (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Marnon Busch (All - Heidenheim)
 Immanuel Höhn (All - Darmstadt)
 Soeren Brandy (All - Bielefeld)
 Sascha Horvath (Aut - Dresde)
 Christian Träsch (All - Ingolstadt)
 Manuel Janzer (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Ben Halloran (Aus - Heidenheim)
 Lukas Froede (All - Duisburg)
 Peter Kurzweg (All - Union Berlin)
 Albert Bunjaku (Kos - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Jean Zimmer (All - Dusseldorf)
 Niklas Kreuzer (All - Dresde)
 Dominik Widemann (All - Heidenheim)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Braunschweig)
 Jannik Bandowski (All - Bochum)
 Nik Omladic (Sln - Greuther Furth)
 Daniel Halfar (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Andrew Wooten (É-U - Sandhausen)
 Christopher Trimmel (Aut - Union Berlin)
 Marcel Titsch-Rivero (All - Heidenheim)
 Haji Wright (É-U - Sandhausen)
 Dominik Wydra (Aut - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Marvin Matip (Cam - Ingolstadt)
 Dominik Schmidt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous (All - Sandhausen)
 Oezkan Yildirim (All - Braunschweig)
 Dustin Bomheuer (All - Duisburg)
 Dominic Peitz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Hamit Altintop (Tur - Darmstadt)
 Benedikt Gimber (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Davor Lovren (Cro - Dusseldorf)
 Julian Derstroff (All - Sandhausen)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Edgar Salli (Cam - Nuremberg)
 Genki Haraguchi (Jap - Dusseldorf)
 Ewerton (Bré - Nuremberg)
 Kolja Pusch (All - Heidenheim)
 Denis Thomalla (All - Heidenheim)
 Andreas Lambertz (All - Dresde)
 Hendrick Zuck (All - Braunschweig)
 Patrick Moeschl (Aut - Dresde)
 Gustav Valsvik (Nor - Braunschweig)
 Toni Leistner (All - Union Berlin)
 Dennis Kempe (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Patrick Schoenfeld (All - Braunschweig)
 Patrick Banggaard (Dan - Darmstadt)
 Florian Dick (All - Bielefeld)
 David Raum (All - Greuther Furth)
 Grischa Prömel (All - Union Berlin)
 Tim Knipping (All - Sandhausen)
 Lukas Schmitz (All - Dusseldorf)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Marvin Ducksch (All - Holstein Kiel)18 
 2.Steven Skrzybski (All - Union Berlin)14 
 Hanno Behrens (All - Nuremberg)14 
 4.Rouwen Hennings (All - Dusseldorf)13 
 Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)13 
 6.Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)12 
 Dominick Drexler (All - Holstein Kiel)12 
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)12 
 Kingsley Schindler (All - Holstein Kiel)12 
 10.Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)11 
 11.Pascal Koepke (All - Erzgebirge Aue)10 
 Sonny Kittel (All - Ingolstadt)10 
 13.Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp (All - Duisburg)
 Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 16.Steven Lewerenz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 18.Stanislav Iljutcenko (All - Duisburg)
 Kevin Möhwald (All - Nuremberg)
 Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Lucas Hoeler (All - Sandhausen)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Stefan Kutschke (All - Ingolstadt)
 24.Richard Sukuta-Pasu (All - Sandhausen)
 Maximilian Thiel (All - Heidenheim)
 Khaled Narey (All - Greuther Furth)
 Florian Neuhaus (All - Dusseldorf)
 Joshua Mees (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Robert Leipertz (All - Ingolstadt)
 Cedric Teuchert (All - Nuremberg)
 31.Felix Platte (All - Darmstadt)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Eduard Loewen (All - Nuremberg)
 Jonas Nietfeld (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 35.Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Christoph Moritz (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Cebio Soukou (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Sobottka (All - Dusseldorf)
 Johannes Flum (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tim Leibold (All - Nuremberg)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Julian Boerner (All - Bielefeld)
 Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Felix Bastians (All - Bochum)
 Marco Caligiuri (All - Greuther Furth)
 Thomas Pledl (All - Ingolstadt)
 Soeren Bertram (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 49.Philipp Foerster (All - Sandhausen)
 Yannick Stark (All - Darmstadt)
 Malcolm Cacutalua (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Niko Giesselmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Ahmet Engin (All - Duisburg)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Kevin Großkreutz (All - Darmstadt)
 Lasse Sobiech (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tom Schuetz (All - Bielefeld)
 Hauke Wahl (All - Ingolstadt)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Jan Hochscheidt (All - Braunschweig)
 Patrick Weihrauch (All - Bielefeld)
 Manuel Konrad (All - Dresde)
 Sebastian Stolze (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 66.Marc Lais (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Arne Feick (All - Heidenheim)
 Aias Aosman (All - Dresde)
 Philipp Hofmann (All - Braunschweig)
 André Hoffmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Marcel Gaus (All - Ingolstadt)
 Marvin Mehlem (All - Darmstadt)
 Marcel Hartel (All - Union Berlin)
 Daniel Steininger (All - Greuther Furth)
 Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Ken Reichel (All - Braunschweig)
 Rico Benatelli (All - Dresde)
 Florian Ballas (All - Dresde)
 Denis Linsmayer (All - Sandhausen)
 Manuel Stiefler (All - Sandhausen)
 Jan-Marc Schneider (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tobias Werner (All - Nuremberg)
 Marco Hartmann (All - Dresde)
 Mirko Boland (All - Braunschweig)
 Clemens Fandrich (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Leandro Putaro (All - Bielefeld)
 Keanu Staude (All - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Kevin Kraus (All - Heidenheim)
 Mathias Wittek (All - Heidenheim)
 Sebastian Ernst (All - Greuther Furth)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 94.Dominik Schmidt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous (All - Sandhausen)
 Benedikt Gimber (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Dominic Peitz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Dustin Bomheuer (All - Duisburg)
 Oezkan Yildirim (All - Braunschweig)
 Dominik Widemann (All - Heidenheim)
 Niklas Kreuzer (All - Dresde)
 Jean Zimmer (All - Dusseldorf)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Braunschweig)
 Jannik Bandowski (All - Bochum)
 Daniel Halfar (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Marcel Titsch-Rivero (All - Heidenheim)
 Patrick Schoenfeld (All - Braunschweig)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Dennis Kempe (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Florian Dick (All - Bielefeld)
 David Raum (All - Greuther Furth)
 Lukas Schmitz (All - Dusseldorf)
 Tim Knipping (All - Sandhausen)
 Grischa Prömel (All - Union Berlin)
 Toni Leistner (All - Union Berlin)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Kolja Pusch (All - Heidenheim)
 Denis Thomalla (All - Heidenheim)
 Hendrick Zuck (All - Braunschweig)
 Andreas Lambertz (All - Dresde)
 Julian Derstroff (All - Sandhausen)
 Roberto Hilbert (All - Greuther Furth)
 Gerrit Nauber (All - Duisburg)
 Tim Skarke (All - Heidenheim)
 Johannes Wurtz (All - Bochum)
 Patrick Erras (All - Nuremberg)
 Timo Beermann (All - Heidenheim)
 Thomas Eisfeld (All - Bochum)
 Robin Bormuth (All - Dusseldorf)
 Michael Parensen (All - Union Berlin)
 Fabian Holland (All - Darmstadt)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Adam Bodzek (All - Dusseldorf)
 Soeren Brandy (All - Bielefeld)
 Immanuel Höhn (All - Darmstadt)
 Marnon Busch (All - Heidenheim)
 Christopher Avevor (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Christian Träsch (All - Ingolstadt)
 Lukas Froede (All - Duisburg)
 Manuel Janzer (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Benjamin Kessel (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Brian Behrendt (All - Bielefeld)
 Paul Seguin (All - Heidenheim)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Robert Tesche (All - Bochum)
 Marvin Stefaniak (All - Nuremberg)
 Marvin Friedrich (All - Union Berlin)
 Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Peter Kurzweg (All - Union Berlin)
Angleterre
 1.Osayamen Osawe (Ang - Kaiserslautern)
Belgique
 1.Benito Raman (Bel - Dusseldorf)10 
Espagne
 1.Kenny Prince Redondo (Esp - Union Berlin)
États-Unis
 1.Jan George (É-U - Jahn Regensburg)
 2.Alfredo Morales (É-U - Ingolstadt)
 Terrence Boyd (É-U - Darmstadt)
 4.Julian Green (É-U - Greuther Furth)
 5.Haji Wright (É-U - Sandhausen)
 Andrew Wooten (É-U - Sandhausen)
France
 1.Romain Bregerie (Fra - Darmstadt)
Pays-Bas
 1.John Verhoek (P-B - Heidenheim)10 
Brésil
 1.Cauly Oliveira Souza (Bré - Duisburg)
 2.Ewerton (Bré - Nuremberg)
Cameroun
 1.Marvin Matip (Cam - Ingolstadt)
 Edgar Salli (Cam - Nuremberg)
Croatie
 1.Stipe Vucur (Cro - Kaiserslautern)
 2.Mario Maloca (Cro - Greuther Furth)
 Damir Kreilach (Cro - Union Berlin)
 4.Davor Lovren (Cro - Dusseldorf)
Danemark
 1.Patrick Banggaard (Dan - Darmstadt)
 Kristian Pedersen (Dan - Union Berlin)
 Frederik Tingager (Dan - Braunschweig)
Maroc
 1.Aziz Bouhaddouz (Mar - Sankt Pauli)
Nigeria
 1.Suleiman Abdullahi (Nga - Braunschweig)
 2.Kingsley Onuegbu (Nga - Duisburg)
Suède
 1.Sebastian Andersson (Suè - Kaiserslautern)12 
 Mikael Ishak (Suè - Nuremberg)12 
 3.Christoffer Nyman (Suè - Braunschweig)
 Simon Hedlund (Suè - Union Berlin)
 5.Joseph Baffo (Suè - Braunschweig)
 6.Richard Magyar (Suè - Greuther Furth)
 Emir Kujovic (Suè - Dusseldorf)
Suisse
 1.Salim Khelifi (Sui - Braunschweig)
Tchéquie
 1.Ondřej Petrák (Tch - Nuremberg)
Albanie
 1.Jürgen Gjasula (Alb - Greuther Furth)
Arménie
 1.Sargis Adamyan (Arm - Jahn Regensburg)
Autriche
 1.Lukas Hinterseer (Aut - Bochum)14 
 2.Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Aut - Bielefeld)
 3.Nikola Dovedan (Aut - Heidenheim)
 4.Kevin Stöger (Aut - Bochum)
 Georg Margreitter (Aut - Nuremberg)
 Philipp Mwene (Aut - Kaiserslautern)
 7.Philipp Hosiner (Aut - Union Berlin)
 8.Dominik Wydra (Aut - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Christopher Trimmel (Aut - Union Berlin)
 Patrick Moeschl (Aut - Dresde)
 Stefan Kulovits (Aut - Sandhausen)
 Christian Gartner (Aut - Duisburg)
 Lukas Gugganig (Aut - Greuther Furth)
 Sascha Horvath (Aut - Dresde)
Azerbaïdjan
 1.Dimitrij Nazarov (Aze - Erzgebirge Aue)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Mario Kvesic (B-H - Erzgebirge Aue)
 2.Haris Duljevic (B-H - Dresde)
Grèce
 1.Dimitrios Diamantakos (Grè - Sankt Pauli)
Islande
 1.Rúrik Gislason (Isl - Sandhausen)
Israël
 1.Almog Cohen (Isr - Ingolstadt)
Lituanie
 1.Lukas Spalvis (Lit - Kaiserslautern)
Norvège
 1.Gustav Valsvik (Nor - Braunschweig)
Pologne
 1.Waldemar Sobota (Pol - Sankt Pauli)
 2.Artur Sobiech (Pol - Darmstadt)
Slovaquie
 1.Adam Zrelak (Svq - Nuremberg)
Slovénie
 1.Andraz Sporar (Sln - Bielefeld)
 2.Nik Omladic (Sln - Greuther Furth)
Turquie
 1.Aytac Sulu (Tur - Darmstadt)
 Serdar Dursun (Tur - Greuther Furth)
 3.Enver Cenk Sahin (Tur - Sankt Pauli)
 4.Hamit Altintop (Tur - Darmstadt)
 Kaan Ayhan (Tur - Dusseldorf)
 Halil Altintop (Tur - Kaiserslautern)
 Sercan Sararer (Tur - Greuther Furth)
 Sahin Aygunes (Tur - Sandhausen)
Ukraine
 1.Boris Tashchy (Ukr - Duisburg)11 
Paraguay
 1.Dario Lezcano (Par - Ingolstadt)
RD Congo
 1.Dominick Kumbela (RDC - Braunschweig)
 2.Ridge Munsy (RDC - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Wilson Kamavuaka (RDC - Darmstadt)
Sénégal
 1.Moussa Koné (Sén - Dresde)
Togo
 1.Peniel Kokou Mlapa (Tog - Dresde)
 2.Ihlas Bebou (Tog - Dusseldorf)
Tunisie
 1.Sami Allagui (Tun - Sankt Pauli)
Trinité-et-Tobago
 1.Joevin Jones (T-T - Darmstadt)
Australie
 1.Robbie Kruse (Aus - Bochum)
 2.Brandon Borrello (Aus - Kaiserslautern)
 3.Ben Halloran (Aus - Heidenheim)
Corée du Sud
 1.Ji Dong-Won (CdS - Darmstadt)
 2.Yi-Young Park (CdS - Sankt Pauli)
Japon
 1.Takashi Usami (Jap - Dusseldorf)
 2.Genki Haraguchi (Jap - Dusseldorf)
Kosovo
 1.Leart Paqarada (Kos - Sandhausen)
 2.Albert Bunjaku (Kos - Erzgebirge Aue)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Ondřej Petrák (Tch - Nuremberg)
Allemagne
 1.Marvin Ducksch (All - Holstein Kiel)18 
 2.Steven Skrzybski (All - Union Berlin)14 
 Hanno Behrens (All - Nuremberg)14 
 4.Rouwen Hennings (All - Dusseldorf)13 
 Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)13 
 6.Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)12 
 Dominick Drexler (All - Holstein Kiel)12 
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)12 
 Kingsley Schindler (All - Holstein Kiel)12 
 10.Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)11 
 11.Pascal Koepke (All - Erzgebirge Aue)10 
 Sonny Kittel (All - Ingolstadt)10 
 13.Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 Moritz Stoppelkamp (All - Duisburg)
 Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 16.Steven Lewerenz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 18.Stanislav Iljutcenko (All - Duisburg)
 Kevin Möhwald (All - Nuremberg)
 Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Lucas Hoeler (All - Sandhausen)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Stefan Kutschke (All - Ingolstadt)
 24.Richard Sukuta-Pasu (All - Sandhausen)
 Maximilian Thiel (All - Heidenheim)
 Khaled Narey (All - Greuther Furth)
 Florian Neuhaus (All - Dusseldorf)
 Joshua Mees (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Robert Leipertz (All - Ingolstadt)
 Cedric Teuchert (All - Nuremberg)
 31.Felix Platte (All - Darmstadt)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Eduard Loewen (All - Nuremberg)
 Jonas Nietfeld (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 35.Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Christoph Moritz (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Cebio Soukou (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Sobottka (All - Dusseldorf)
 Johannes Flum (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tim Leibold (All - Nuremberg)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Julian Boerner (All - Bielefeld)
 Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Felix Bastians (All - Bochum)
 Marco Caligiuri (All - Greuther Furth)
 Thomas Pledl (All - Ingolstadt)
 Soeren Bertram (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 49.Philipp Foerster (All - Sandhausen)
 Yannick Stark (All - Darmstadt)
 Malcolm Cacutalua (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Niko Giesselmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Ahmet Engin (All - Duisburg)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Kevin Großkreutz (All - Darmstadt)
 Lasse Sobiech (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tom Schuetz (All - Bielefeld)
 Hauke Wahl (All - Ingolstadt)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Jan Hochscheidt (All - Braunschweig)
 Patrick Weihrauch (All - Bielefeld)
 Manuel Konrad (All - Dresde)
 Sebastian Stolze (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 66.Marc Lais (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Arne Feick (All - Heidenheim)
 Aias Aosman (All - Dresde)
 Philipp Hofmann (All - Braunschweig)
 André Hoffmann (All - Dusseldorf)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Marcel Gaus (All - Ingolstadt)
 Marvin Mehlem (All - Darmstadt)
 Marcel Hartel (All - Union Berlin)
 Daniel Steininger (All - Greuther Furth)
 Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Ken Reichel (All - Braunschweig)
 Rico Benatelli (All - Dresde)
 Florian Ballas (All - Dresde)
 Denis Linsmayer (All - Sandhausen)
 Manuel Stiefler (All - Sandhausen)
 Jan-Marc Schneider (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tobias Werner (All - Nuremberg)
 Marco Hartmann (All - Dresde)
 Mirko Boland (All - Braunschweig)
 Clemens Fandrich (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Leandro Putaro (All - Bielefeld)
 Keanu Staude (All - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Kevin Kraus (All - Heidenheim)
 Mathias Wittek (All - Heidenheim)
 Sebastian Ernst (All - Greuther Furth)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 94.Dominik Schmidt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Nejmeddin Daghfous (All - Sandhausen)
 Benedikt Gimber (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Dominic Peitz (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Dustin Bomheuer (All - Duisburg)
 Oezkan Yildirim (All - Braunschweig)
 Dominik Widemann (All - Heidenheim)
 Niklas Kreuzer (All - Dresde)
 Jean Zimmer (All - Dusseldorf)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Braunschweig)
 Jannik Bandowski (All - Bochum)
 Daniel Halfar (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Marcel Titsch-Rivero (All - Heidenheim)
 Patrick Schoenfeld (All - Braunschweig)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Dennis Kempe (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Florian Dick (All - Bielefeld)
 David Raum (All - Greuther Furth)
 Lukas Schmitz (All - Dusseldorf)
 Tim Knipping (All - Sandhausen)
 Grischa Prömel (All - Union Berlin)
 Toni Leistner (All - Union Berlin)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Kolja Pusch (All - Heidenheim)
 Denis Thomalla (All - Heidenheim)
 Hendrick Zuck (All - Braunschweig)
 Andreas Lambertz (All - Dresde)
 Julian Derstroff (All - Sandhausen)
 Roberto Hilbert (All - Greuther Furth)
 Gerrit Nauber (All - Duisburg)
 Tim Skarke (All - Heidenheim)
 Johannes Wurtz (All - Bochum)
 Patrick Erras (All - Nuremberg)
 Timo Beermann (All - Heidenheim)
 Thomas Eisfeld (All - Bochum)
 Robin Bormuth (All - Dusseldorf)
 Michael Parensen (All - Union Berlin)
 Fabian Holland (All - Darmstadt)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Adam Bodzek (All - Dusseldorf)
 Soeren Brandy (All - Bielefeld)
 Immanuel Höhn (All - Darmstadt)
 Marnon Busch (All - Heidenheim)
 Christopher Avevor (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Christian Träsch (All - Ingolstadt)
 Lukas Froede (All - Duisburg)
 Manuel Janzer (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Benjamin Kessel (All - Kaiserslautern)
 Brian Behrendt (All - Bielefeld)
 Paul Seguin (All - Heidenheim)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Robert Tesche (All - Bochum)
 Marvin Stefaniak (All - Nuremberg)
 Marvin Friedrich (All - Union Berlin)
 Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Peter Kurzweg (All - Union Berlin)
RD Congo
 1.Dominick Kumbela (RDC - Braunschweig)
 2.Ridge Munsy (RDC - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Wilson Kamavuaka (RDC - Darmstadt)