Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Championship
 1.Robert Snodgrass (Éco - Aston Villa)14 
 Barry Douglas (Éco - Wolverhampton)14 
 3.Ivan Cavaleiro (Por - Wolverhampton)12 
 Luke Freeman (Ang - QPR)12 
 5.Martyn Waghorn (Ang - Ipswich Town)11 
 Adam Reach (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)11 
 David Hoilett (Can - Cardiff City)11 
 8.Jed Wallace (Ang - Millwall)10 
 Adama Traoré (Esp - Middlesbrough)10 
 10.Stefan Johansen (Nor - Fulham)
 Matt Smith (Ang - QPR)
 Mark Duffy (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (Esp - Leeds)
 14.Ryan Sessegnon (Ang - Fulham)
 James Maddison (Ang - Norwich)
 Steve Morison (PdG - Millwall)
 Jamie Paterson (Ang - Bristol City)
 18.Tom Barkhuizen (Ang - Preston North End)
 Callum Robinson (Irl - Preston North End)
 Gary Madine (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Samuel Saiz (Esp - Leeds)
 Ryan Fredericks (Ang - Fulham)
 John Fleck (Éco - Sheffield United)
 Bobby Reid (Ang - Bristol City)
 Tom Lawrence (PdG - Derby County)
 Florian Jozefzoon (P-B - Brentford)
 Barry McKay (Éco - Nottingham Forest)
 Stewart Downing (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 29.Jack Grealish (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Jackson Irvine (Aus - Hull)
 Jacques Maghoma (RDC - Birmingham)
 Jonas Knudsen (Dan - Ipswich Town)
 Hélder Costa (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Marlon Pack (Ang - Bristol City)
 Ben Marshall (Ang - Millwall)
 Lucas Akins (Ang - Burton Albion)
 37.Paul Gallagher (Éco - Preston North End)
 Léo Bonatini (Bré - Wolverhampton)
 Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (Égy - Aston Villa)
 Andreas Weimann (Aut - Derby County)
 Atdhe Nuhiu (Kos - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Lee Cattermole (Ang - Sunderland)
 Cyrus Christie (Irl - Fulham)
 Kenneth Zohore (Dan - Cardiff City)
 Josh Brownhill (Ang - Bristol City)
 Nathaniel Mendez-Laing (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Ezgjan Alioski (Mac - Leeds)
 Leon Clarke (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Richard Keogh (Irl - Derby County)
 Kamil Grosicki (Pol - Hull)
 Markus Henriksen (Nor - Hull)
 Diogo Jota (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Bradley Johnson (Ang - Derby County)
 Aiden McGeady (Irl - Reading)
 Grant Ward (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Albert Adomah (Gha - Aston Villa)
 Jota (Esp - Birmingham)
 Tom Cairney (Éco - Fulham)
 59.David Nugent (Ang - Derby County)
 Enda Stevens (Irl - Sheffield United)
 Liam Bridcutt (Éco - Nottingham Forest)
 Matt Doherty (Irl - Wolverhampton)
 Harvey Barnes (Ang - Barnsley)
 Ollie Watkins (Ang - Brentford)
 Sone Aluko (Nga - Reading)
 Neal Maupay (Fra - Brentford)
 Antonee Robinson (É-U - Bolton)
 Modou Barrow (Gam - Reading)
 David Brooks (PdG - Sheffield United)
 Bryan Oviedo (CRi - Sunderland)
 Andy Yiadom (Ang - Barnsley)
 David Edwards (PdG - Reading)
 Nicholas Yennaris (Ang - Brentford)
 Josh Vela (Ang - Bolton)
 Callum Paterson (Éco - Cardiff City)
 Kieran Dowell (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Kieffer Moore (Ang - Barnsley)
 Romaine Sawyers (SKN - Brentford)
 Jack O'Connell (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Matej Vydra (Tch - Derby County)
 David McGoldrick (Irl - Ipswich Town)
 Joe Bennett (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Lee Gregory (Ang - Millwall)
 Pawel Wszolek (Pol - QPR)
 Jack Hunt (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Sebastian Larsson (Suè - Hull)
 Ben Osborn (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Jon Toral (Esp - Hull)
 Jordan Spence (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Lucas Piazón (Bré - Fulham)
 Joe Ralls (Ang - Cardiff City)
 92.Matty Cash (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Darnell Furlong (Ang - QPR)
 Jake Cooper (Ang - Millwall)
 Lynden Gooch (É-U - Sunderland)
 Jonathan Kodjia (CIv - Aston Villa)
 Ryan Woods (Ang - Brentford)
 Lucas João (Por - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Harry Wilson (PdG - Hull)
 Didier Ndong (Gab - Sunderland)
 Curtis Davies (Ang - Derby County)
 Lee Tomlin (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Joe Lolley (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Henrik Dalsgaard (Dan - Brentford)
 Andre Wisdom (Ang - Derby County)
 Oliver Norwood (IrN - Fulham)
 Gary Hooper (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Ashley Fletcher (Ang - Sunderland)
 Callum O'Dowda (Irl - Bristol City)
 Joshua Onomah (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Darren Pratley (Ang - Bolton)
 Kalvin Phillips (Ang - Leeds)
 Jake Bidwell (Ang - QPR)
 Ben Gibson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Neeskens Kebano (RDC - Fulham)
 Daniel Johnson (Jam - Preston North End)
 George Moncur (Ang - Barnsley)
 John Lundstram (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Cameron Jerome (Ang - Derby County)
 Liam Kelly (Irl - Reading)
 Jeremie Boga (CIv - Birmingham)
 Leandro Bacuna (Cur - Reading)
 Armand Traoré (Sén - Cardiff City)
 Wes Hoolahan (Irl - Norwich)
 Ola Aina (Nga - Hull)
 Eunan O'Kane (Irl - Leeds)
 Sean Maguire (Irl - Preston North End)
 Barry Bannan (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Shaun Williams (Irl - Millwall)
 Massimo Luongo (Aus - QPR)
 Joe Bryan (Ang - Bristol City)
 Fraizer Campbell (Ang - Hull)
 David Meyler (Irl - Hull)
 Josh Murphy (Ang - Norwich)
 Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Leeds)
 Harrison Reed (Ang - Norwich)
 Kemar Roofe (Ang - Leeds)
 Brad Potts (Ang - Barnsley)
 Billy Sharp (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Henri Lansbury (Ang - Aston Villa)
 141.Aden Flint (Ang - Bristol City)
 Alfred N'Diaye (Sén - Wolverhampton)
 Willy Boly (Fra - Wolverhampton)
 Donald Love (Éco - Sunderland)
 Adam Matthews (PdG - Sunderland)
 Bruno Ecuélé Manga (Gab - Cardiff City)
 Rudy Gestede (Bén - Middlesbrough)
 Johnny Russell (Éco - Derby County)
 Adam Webster (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Floyd Ama Ayité (Tog - Fulham)
 Martin Braithwaite (Dan - Middlesbrough)
 Kamohelo Mokotjo (AfS - Brentford)
 Matthew Palmer (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Mustapha Carayol (Gam - Ipswich Town)
 Joe Sbarra (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Mario Vrancic (B-H - Norwich)
 Lukas Jutkiewicz (Ang - Birmingham)
 Luke Murphy (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Paul Huntington (Ang - Preston North End)
 Sammy Ameobi (Ang - Bolton)
 Joe Garner (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Conor Coady (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 Lloyd Dyer (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Che Adams (Ang - Birmingham)
 Ben Pearson (Ang - Preston North End)
 Ryan Shotton (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Alan Hutton (Éco - Aston Villa)
 Liam Palmer (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Hope Akpan (Nga - Burton Albion)
 Wes Harding (Ang - Birmingham)
 Adam Le Fondre (Ang - Bolton)
 Famara Diedhiou (Sén - Bristol City)
 Matt Targett (Ang - Fulham)
 Fikayo Tomori (Ang - Hull)
 Ben Brereton (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Jón Daði Böðvarsson (Isl - Reading)
 Sergi Canos (Esp - Brentford)
 George Honeyman (Ang - Sunderland)
 Gregory Cunningham (Irl - Preston North End)
 Myles Kenlock (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Alex Pritchard (Ang - Norwich)
 Cameron Carter-Vickers (É-U - Sheffield United)
 Ryan Kent (Ang - Bristol City)
 David Davis (Ang - Birmingham)
 Felipe Morais (Por - Bolton)
 Matthew Lund (IrN - Burton Albion)
 William Keane (Ang - Hull)
 Gary Gardner (Ang - Barnsley)
 Birkir Bjarnason (Isl - Aston Villa)
 Ronaldo Vieira (Ang - Leeds)
 Pawel Cibicki (Suè - Leeds)
 Craig Gardner (Ang - Birmingham)
 Marvin Johnson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Sheyi Ojo (Ang - Fulham)
 Joe Ledley (PdG - Derby County)
 Craig Bryson (Éco - Cardiff City)
 Conor Hourihane (Irl - Aston Villa)
 Duncan Watmore (Ang - Sunderland)
 Jonathan Howson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Rui Fonte (Por - Fulham)
 Marco Stiepermann (All - Norwich)
 Craig Forsyth (Éco - Derby County)
 Ross Wallace (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Ezekiel Fryers (Ang - Barnsley)
 Yoann Barbet (Fra - Brentford)
 Callum McManaman (Ang - Sunderland)
 Bailey Wright (Aus - Bristol City)
 Tyler Blackett (Ang - Reading)
 209.Chris Martin (Éco - Reading)
 Callum Connolly (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Ikechi Anya (Éco - Derby County)
 Josh Harrop (Ang - Preston North End)
 John Brayford (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Norwich)
 Adam Forshaw (Ang - Leeds)
 Fred Onyedinma (Nga - Millwall)
 Alexander Tettey (Nor - Norwich)
 Kasey Palmer (Ang - Derby County)
 David Jones (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Christoph Knasmuellner (Aut - Barnsley)
 George Friend (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Paul Smyth (IrN - QPR)
 Stuart Dallas (IrN - Leeds)
 Jordan Rhodes (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Tom Lees (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Grant Hanley (Éco - Norwich)
 Jacob Davenport (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Pelle Clement (P-B - Reading)
 Mamadou Thiam (Sén - Barnsley)
 Steven Fletcher (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Chris Wood (N-Z - Leeds)
 Ryan Hedges (PdG - Barnsley)
 Michael Morrison (Ang - Birmingham)
 Cole Skuse (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Jarrod Bowen (Ang - Hull)
 Muhamed Besic (B-H - Middlesbrough)
 George Baldock (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Lee Evans (PdG - Sheffield United)
 Daniel Pudil (Tch - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Ben Turner (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Tomáš Kalas (Tch - Fulham)
 Chris Gunter (PdG - Reading)
 Joshua McEachran (Ang - Brentford)
 Ryan Manning (Irl - QPR)
 Darnell Fisher (Ang - Preston North End)
 Souleymane Bamba (CIv - Cardiff City)
 Liam Boyce (IrN - Burton Albion)
 Emiliano Marcondes (Dan - Brentford)
 Ethan Robson (Ang - Sunderland)
 Jack Harrison (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Eberechi Eze (Nga - QPR)
 John Terry (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Ilias Chair (Bel - QPR)
 Adam Hammill (Ang - Barnsley)
 Mahlon Romeo (Ant - Millwall)
 Michael Dawson (Ang - Hull)
 Jay-Roy Grot (P-B - Leeds)
 Ruben Neves (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Maxime Colin (Fra - Birmingham)
 Daryl Horgan (Irl - Preston North End)
 James Husband (Ang - Norwich)
 Yohan Mollo (Fra - Fulham)
 Lewis Grabban (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Daniel Ayala (Esp - Middlesbrough)
 Lloyd Kelly (Ang - Bristol City)
 James Chester (PdG - Aston Villa)
 Conor Shaughnessy (Irl - Leeds)
 Sam Winnall (Ang - Derby County)
 Marley Watkins (PdG - Norwich)
 Abel Hernández (Uru - Hull)
 Aleksandar Mitrovic (Ser - Fulham)
 Josh Scowen (Ang - QPR)
 Joey Pelupessy (P-B - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Loic Damour (Fra - Cardiff City)
 Stephen Mallan (Éco - Barnsley)
 John Ruddy (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 Sean Morrison (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Keinan Davis (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Joel Asoro (Suè - Sunderland)
 Jacob Butterfield (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Emyr Huws (PdG - Ipswich Town)
 Luke Ayling (Ang - Leeds)
 Glenn Whelan (Irl - Aston Villa)
 Jake Buxton (Ang - Burton Albion)
 David Vaughan (PdG - Nottingham Forest)
 Kevin McDonald (Éco - Fulham)
 Yann Kermorgant (Fra - Reading)
 Liam Moore (Ang - Reading)
 Mark Little (Ang - Bolton)
 Gabriel Agbonlahor (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Morgan Fox (PdG - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Garath McCleary (Jam - Reading)
 Fábio (Bré - Middlesbrough)
 Nathan Baker (Ang - Bristol City)
 Hördur Magnússon (Isl - Bristol City)
 Marvin Sordell (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Maikel Kieftenbeld (P-B - Birmingham)
 Paul McShane (Irl - Reading)
 Callum O'Hare (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Aaron Wilbraham (Ang - Bolton)
 Adama Diomande (Nor - Hull)
 John Swift (Ang - Reading)
 Nélson Oliveira (Por - Norwich)
 Aiden O'Brien (Irl - Millwall)
 Ike Ugbo (Ang - Barnsley)
 Sean Scannell (Irl - Burton Albion)
 Chris Basham (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Ryan Bennett (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 Aboubakar Kamara (Fra - Fulham)
 Jordan Hugill (Ang - Preston North End)
 Nouha Dicko (Mli - Hull)
 Joel Lynch (PdG - QPR)
 John Egan (Irl - Brentford)
 Jack Robinson (Ang - QPR)
 Yanic Wildschut (P-B - Cardiff City)
 Aron Gunnarsson (Isl - Cardiff City)
 Clayton Donaldson (Jam - Sheffield United)
 George Saville (IrN - Millwall)
 Cheikh Ndoye (Sén - Birmingham)
 Lloyd Isgrove (PdG - Barnsley)
 Sam Clucas (Ang - Hull)
 Lasse Vibe (Dan - Brentford)
 Liam Feeney (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Kieran Lee (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Joseph Mendes (Fra - Reading)
 Ruben Vinagre (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Dael Fry (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Conor Washington (IrN - QPR)
 Ivo Pinto (Por - Norwich)
 Joey van den Berg (P-B - Reading)
 James Vaughan (Ang - Sunderland)
 Matthew Pearson (Ang - Barnsley)
 Ryan Tunnicliffe (Ang - Millwall)
 Korey Smith (Ang - Bristol City)
 Timm Klose (Sui - Norwich)
 Ben Alnwick (Ang - Bolton)
 Liam Cooper (Éco - Leeds)
 Tyler Walker (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Bright Enobakhare (Nga - Wolverhampton)
 Anthony Pilkington (Irl - Cardiff City)
 Christoph Zimmermann (All - Norwich)
 Lee Peltier (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Scott Hogan (Irl - Aston Villa)
 Andreas Bjelland (Dan - Brentford)
 Grant Leadbitter (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Shaun Hutchinson (Ang - Millwall)
 Chris Baird (IrN - Derby County)
 Dominic Iorfa (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Karl Henry (Ang - Bolton)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Leeds)
 2.Marco Stiepermann (All - Norwich)
 3.Christoph Zimmermann (All - Norwich)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Norwich)
Angleterre
 1.Luke Freeman (Ang - QPR)12 
 2.Adam Reach (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)11 
 Martyn Waghorn (Ang - Ipswich Town)11 
 4.Jed Wallace (Ang - Millwall)10 
 5.Mark Duffy (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Matt Smith (Ang - QPR)
 7.Jamie Paterson (Ang - Bristol City)
 James Maddison (Ang - Norwich)
 Ryan Sessegnon (Ang - Fulham)
 10.Stewart Downing (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Bobby Reid (Ang - Bristol City)
 Tom Barkhuizen (Ang - Preston North End)
 Gary Madine (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Ryan Fredericks (Ang - Fulham)
 15.Marlon Pack (Ang - Bristol City)
 Lucas Akins (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Ben Marshall (Ang - Millwall)
 Jack Grealish (Ang - Aston Villa)
 19.Bradley Johnson (Ang - Derby County)
 Leon Clarke (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Grant Ward (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Lee Cattermole (Ang - Sunderland)
 Nathaniel Mendez-Laing (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Josh Brownhill (Ang - Bristol City)
 25.Joe Bennett (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Jack O'Connell (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Kieffer Moore (Ang - Barnsley)
 Lee Gregory (Ang - Millwall)
 Kieran Dowell (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Jordan Spence (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Joe Ralls (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Jack Hunt (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Ben Osborn (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Harvey Barnes (Ang - Barnsley)
 Ollie Watkins (Ang - Brentford)
 Josh Vela (Ang - Bolton)
 David Nugent (Ang - Derby County)
 Nicholas Yennaris (Ang - Brentford)
 Andy Yiadom (Ang - Barnsley)
 40.John Lundstram (Ang - Sheffield United)
 George Moncur (Ang - Barnsley)
 Cameron Jerome (Ang - Derby County)
 Kemar Roofe (Ang - Leeds)
 Harrison Reed (Ang - Norwich)
 Brad Potts (Ang - Barnsley)
 Billy Sharp (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Henri Lansbury (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Josh Murphy (Ang - Norwich)
 Joe Bryan (Ang - Bristol City)
 Fraizer Campbell (Ang - Hull)
 Curtis Davies (Ang - Derby County)
 Lee Tomlin (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Ryan Woods (Ang - Brentford)
 Matty Cash (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Darnell Furlong (Ang - QPR)
 Jake Cooper (Ang - Millwall)
 Joe Lolley (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Darren Pratley (Ang - Bolton)
 Jake Bidwell (Ang - QPR)
 Ben Gibson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Joshua Onomah (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Kalvin Phillips (Ang - Leeds)
 Gary Hooper (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Andre Wisdom (Ang - Derby County)
 Ashley Fletcher (Ang - Sunderland)
 66.David Davis (Ang - Birmingham)
 Gary Gardner (Ang - Barnsley)
 Ryan Kent (Ang - Bristol City)
 Ronaldo Vieira (Ang - Leeds)
 William Keane (Ang - Hull)
 George Honeyman (Ang - Sunderland)
 Alex Pritchard (Ang - Norwich)
 Myles Kenlock (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Ezekiel Fryers (Ang - Barnsley)
 Callum McManaman (Ang - Sunderland)
 Tyler Blackett (Ang - Reading)
 Jonathan Howson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Sheyi Ojo (Ang - Fulham)
 Marvin Johnson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Duncan Watmore (Ang - Sunderland)
 Craig Gardner (Ang - Birmingham)
 Ben Brereton (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Matthew Palmer (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Joe Sbarra (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Adam Webster (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Fikayo Tomori (Ang - Hull)
 Lukas Jutkiewicz (Ang - Birmingham)
 Aden Flint (Ang - Bristol City)
 Luke Murphy (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Liam Palmer (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Wes Harding (Ang - Birmingham)
 Adam Le Fondre (Ang - Bolton)
 Matt Targett (Ang - Fulham)
 Ryan Shotton (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Sammy Ameobi (Ang - Bolton)
 Ben Pearson (Ang - Preston North End)
 Joe Garner (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Paul Huntington (Ang - Preston North End)
 Conor Coady (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 Che Adams (Ang - Birmingham)
 Lloyd Dyer (Ang - Burton Albion)
 102.John Swift (Ang - Reading)
 Callum O'Hare (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Aaron Wilbraham (Ang - Bolton)
 Jordan Hugill (Ang - Preston North End)
 Chris Basham (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Ryan Bennett (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 Ike Ugbo (Ang - Barnsley)
 Mark Little (Ang - Bolton)
 Jake Buxton (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Luke Ayling (Ang - Leeds)
 Jack Robinson (Ang - QPR)
 Liam Moore (Ang - Reading)
 Nathan Baker (Ang - Bristol City)
 Gabriel Agbonlahor (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Marvin Sordell (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Matthew Pearson (Ang - Barnsley)
 Tyler Walker (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Ben Alnwick (Ang - Bolton)
 Korey Smith (Ang - Bristol City)
 Lee Peltier (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Dominic Iorfa (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Karl Henry (Ang - Bolton)
 Shaun Hutchinson (Ang - Millwall)
 Grant Leadbitter (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Ryan Tunnicliffe (Ang - Millwall)
 Jacob Butterfield (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Sam Clucas (Ang - Hull)
 Liam Feeney (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Kieran Lee (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 James Vaughan (Ang - Sunderland)
 Dael Fry (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Michael Morrison (Ang - Birmingham)
 Jacob Davenport (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Cole Skuse (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Jarrod Bowen (Ang - Hull)
 Ben Turner (Ang - Burton Albion)
 George Baldock (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Tom Lees (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 John Brayford (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Adam Forshaw (Ang - Leeds)
 Josh Harrop (Ang - Preston North End)
 Callum Connolly (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 George Friend (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Kasey Palmer (Ang - Derby County)
 David Jones (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Joshua McEachran (Ang - Brentford)
 Sam Winnall (Ang - Derby County)
 Lloyd Kelly (Ang - Bristol City)
 Lewis Grabban (Ang - Aston Villa)
 John Ruddy (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 Sean Morrison (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Keinan Davis (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Josh Scowen (Ang - QPR)
 James Husband (Ang - Norwich)
 Ethan Robson (Ang - Sunderland)
 Jack Harrison (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Darnell Fisher (Ang - Preston North End)
 John Terry (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Michael Dawson (Ang - Hull)
 Adam Hammill (Ang - Barnsley)
Belgique
 1.Ilias Chair (Bel - QPR)
Canada
 1.David Hoilett (Can - Cardiff City)11 
Espagne
 1.Adama Traoré (Esp - Middlesbrough)10 
 2.Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (Esp - Leeds)
 3.Samuel Saiz (Esp - Leeds)
 4.Jota (Esp - Birmingham)
 5.Jon Toral (Esp - Hull)
 6.Sergi Canos (Esp - Brentford)
 7.Daniel Ayala (Esp - Middlesbrough)
États-Unis
 1.Antonee Robinson (É-U - Bolton)
 2.Lynden Gooch (É-U - Sunderland)
 3.Cameron Carter-Vickers (É-U - Sheffield United)
France
 1.Neal Maupay (Fra - Brentford)
 2.Yoann Barbet (Fra - Brentford)
 Willy Boly (Fra - Wolverhampton)
 4.Aboubakar Kamara (Fra - Fulham)
 Yann Kermorgant (Fra - Reading)
 Joseph Mendes (Fra - Reading)
 Yohan Mollo (Fra - Fulham)
 Loic Damour (Fra - Cardiff City)
 Maxime Colin (Fra - Birmingham)
Pays-Bas
 1.Florian Jozefzoon (P-B - Brentford)
 2.Maikel Kieftenbeld (P-B - Birmingham)
 Joey van den Berg (P-B - Reading)
 Yanic Wildschut (P-B - Cardiff City)
 Pelle Clement (P-B - Reading)
 Joey Pelupessy (P-B - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Jay-Roy Grot (P-B - Leeds)
Brésil
 1.Léo Bonatini (Bré - Wolverhampton)
 2.Lucas Piazón (Bré - Fulham)
 3.Fábio (Bré - Middlesbrough)
Danemark
 1.Jonas Knudsen (Dan - Ipswich Town)
 2.Kenneth Zohore (Dan - Cardiff City)
 3.Henrik Dalsgaard (Dan - Brentford)
 4.Martin Braithwaite (Dan - Middlesbrough)
 5.Andreas Bjelland (Dan - Brentford)
 Lasse Vibe (Dan - Brentford)
 Emiliano Marcondes (Dan - Brentford)
Écosse
 1.Robert Snodgrass (Éco - Aston Villa)14 
 Barry Douglas (Éco - Wolverhampton)14 
 3.John Fleck (Éco - Sheffield United)
 Barry McKay (Éco - Nottingham Forest)
 5.Tom Cairney (Éco - Fulham)
 Paul Gallagher (Éco - Preston North End)
 7.Callum Paterson (Éco - Cardiff City)
 Liam Bridcutt (Éco - Nottingham Forest)
 9.Barry Bannan (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 10.Ross Wallace (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Craig Forsyth (Éco - Derby County)
 Craig Bryson (Éco - Cardiff City)
 Johnny Russell (Éco - Derby County)
 Donald Love (Éco - Sunderland)
 Alan Hutton (Éco - Aston Villa)
 16.Kevin McDonald (Éco - Fulham)
 Liam Cooper (Éco - Leeds)
 Steven Fletcher (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Grant Hanley (Éco - Norwich)
 Ikechi Anya (Éco - Derby County)
 Chris Martin (Éco - Reading)
 Jordan Rhodes (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Stephen Mallan (Éco - Barnsley)
Ghana
 1.Albert Adomah (Gha - Aston Villa)
Irlande
 1.Callum Robinson (Irl - Preston North End)
 2.Richard Keogh (Irl - Derby County)
 Aiden McGeady (Irl - Reading)
 Cyrus Christie (Irl - Fulham)
 5.David McGoldrick (Irl - Ipswich Town)
 Matt Doherty (Irl - Wolverhampton)
 Enda Stevens (Irl - Sheffield United)
 8.Eunan O'Kane (Irl - Leeds)
 Sean Maguire (Irl - Preston North End)
 Liam Kelly (Irl - Reading)
 David Meyler (Irl - Hull)
 Shaun Williams (Irl - Millwall)
 Wes Hoolahan (Irl - Norwich)
 Callum O'Dowda (Irl - Bristol City)
 15.Gregory Cunningham (Irl - Preston North End)
 Conor Hourihane (Irl - Aston Villa)
 17.Aiden O'Brien (Irl - Millwall)
 Paul McShane (Irl - Reading)
 John Egan (Irl - Brentford)
 Sean Scannell (Irl - Burton Albion)
 Glenn Whelan (Irl - Aston Villa)
 Anthony Pilkington (Irl - Cardiff City)
 Scott Hogan (Irl - Aston Villa)
 Ryan Manning (Irl - QPR)
 Conor Shaughnessy (Irl - Leeds)
 Daryl Horgan (Irl - Preston North End)
Nigeria
 1.Sone Aluko (Nga - Reading)
 2.Ola Aina (Nga - Hull)
 3.Hope Akpan (Nga - Burton Albion)
 4.Bright Enobakhare (Nga - Wolverhampton)
 Fred Onyedinma (Nga - Millwall)
 Eberechi Eze (Nga - QPR)
Portugal
 1.Ivan Cavaleiro (Por - Wolverhampton)12 
 2.Hélder Costa (Por - Wolverhampton)
 3.Diogo Jota (Por - Wolverhampton)
 4.Lucas João (Por - Sheffield Wednesday)
 5.Felipe Morais (Por - Bolton)
 Rui Fonte (Por - Fulham)
 7.Nélson Oliveira (Por - Norwich)
 Ivo Pinto (Por - Norwich)
 Ruben Vinagre (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Ruben Neves (Por - Wolverhampton)
Serbie
 1.Aleksandar Mitrovic (Ser - Fulham)
Suède
 1.Sebastian Larsson (Suè - Hull)
 2.Pawel Cibicki (Suè - Leeds)
 3.Joel Asoro (Suè - Sunderland)
Suisse
 1.Timm Klose (Sui - Norwich)
Tchéquie
 1.Matej Vydra (Tch - Derby County)
 2.Tomáš Kalas (Tch - Fulham)
 Daniel Pudil (Tch - Sheffield Wednesday)
Uruguay
 1.Abel Hernández (Uru - Hull)
Autriche
 1.Andreas Weimann (Aut - Derby County)
 2.Christoph Knasmuellner (Aut - Barnsley)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Mario Vrancic (B-H - Norwich)
 2.Muhamed Besic (B-H - Middlesbrough)
Irlande du Nord
 1.Oliver Norwood (IrN - Fulham)
 2.Matthew Lund (IrN - Burton Albion)
 3.Chris Baird (IrN - Derby County)
 George Saville (IrN - Millwall)
 Conor Washington (IrN - QPR)
 Paul Smyth (IrN - QPR)
 Stuart Dallas (IrN - Leeds)
 Liam Boyce (IrN - Burton Albion)
Islande
 1.Birkir Bjarnason (Isl - Aston Villa)
 Jón Daði Böðvarsson (Isl - Reading)
 3.Hördur Magnússon (Isl - Bristol City)
 Aron Gunnarsson (Isl - Cardiff City)
Macédoine
 1.Ezgjan Alioski (Mac - Leeds)
Norvège
 1.Stefan Johansen (Nor - Fulham)
 2.Markus Henriksen (Nor - Hull)
 3.Adama Diomande (Nor - Hull)
 Alexander Tettey (Nor - Norwich)
Pays de Galles
 1.Steve Morison (PdG - Millwall)
 2.Tom Lawrence (PdG - Derby County)
 3.David Edwards (PdG - Reading)
 David Brooks (PdG - Sheffield United)
 5.Harry Wilson (PdG - Hull)
 6.Joe Ledley (PdG - Derby County)
 Adam Matthews (PdG - Sunderland)
 8.Joel Lynch (PdG - QPR)
 David Vaughan (PdG - Nottingham Forest)
 Emyr Huws (PdG - Ipswich Town)
 Morgan Fox (PdG - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Lloyd Isgrove (PdG - Barnsley)
 Ryan Hedges (PdG - Barnsley)
 Chris Gunter (PdG - Reading)
 Lee Evans (PdG - Sheffield United)
 Marley Watkins (PdG - Norwich)
 James Chester (PdG - Aston Villa)
Pologne
 1.Kamil Grosicki (Pol - Hull)
 2.Pawel Wszolek (Pol - QPR)
Afrique du Sud
 1.Kamohelo Mokotjo (AfS - Brentford)
Bénin
 1.Rudy Gestede (Bén - Middlesbrough)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Jeremie Boga (CIv - Birmingham)
 Jonathan Kodjia (CIv - Aston Villa)
 3.Souleymane Bamba (CIv - Cardiff City)
Égypte
 1.Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (Égy - Aston Villa)
Gabon
 1.Didier Ndong (Gab - Sunderland)
 2.Bruno Ecuélé Manga (Gab - Cardiff City)
Gambie
 1.Modou Barrow (Gam - Reading)
 2.Mustapha Carayol (Gam - Ipswich Town)
Mali
 1.Nouha Dicko (Mli - Hull)
RD Congo
 1.Jacques Maghoma (RDC - Birmingham)
 2.Neeskens Kebano (RDC - Fulham)
Sénégal
 1.Armand Traoré (Sén - Cardiff City)
 2.Alfred N'Diaye (Sén - Wolverhampton)
 Famara Diedhiou (Sén - Bristol City)
 4.Cheikh Ndoye (Sén - Birmingham)
 Mamadou Thiam (Sén - Barnsley)
Togo
 1.Floyd Ama Ayité (Tog - Fulham)
Antigua-et-Barbuda
 1.Mahlon Romeo (Ant - Millwall)
Costa Rica
 1.Bryan Oviedo (CRi - Sunderland)
Curaçao
 1.Leandro Bacuna (Cur - Reading)
Jamaïque
 1.Daniel Johnson (Jam - Preston North End)
 2.Garath McCleary (Jam - Reading)
 Clayton Donaldson (Jam - Sheffield United)
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis
 1.Romaine Sawyers (SKN - Brentford)
Australie
 1.Jackson Irvine (Aus - Hull)
 2.Massimo Luongo (Aus - QPR)
 3.Bailey Wright (Aus - Bristol City)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Chris Wood (N-Z - Leeds)
Kosovo
 1.Atdhe Nuhiu (Kos - Sheffield Wednesday)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Matej Vydra (Tch - Derby County)
 2.Tomáš Kalas (Tch - Fulham)
 Daniel Pudil (Tch - Sheffield Wednesday)
Allemagne
 1.Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Leeds)
 2.Marco Stiepermann (All - Norwich)
 3.Christoph Zimmermann (All - Norwich)
 Onel Hernandez (All - Norwich)
RD Congo
 1.Jacques Maghoma (RDC - Birmingham)
 2.Neeskens Kebano (RDC - Fulham)