Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Classement général

Superliga
 1.Dame N'Doye - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 2.Jakob Poulsen - Rasmus Nicolaisen (Midtjylland)
 Kamil Wilczek - Ante Erceg (Brondby)
 Edgar Babayan - Emmanuel Sabbi (Hobro)
 5.Bror Blume - Casper Hoejer Nielsen (Aarhus)
 Peter Ankersen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Bror Blume - Mustapha Bundu (Aarhus)
 Joni Kauko - Adrian Petre (Esbjerg)
 Erik Marxen - Emil Riis Jakobsen (Randers)
 Kevin Conboy - Nicolai Poulsen (Randers)
 Dame N'Doye - Robert Skov (Copenhague)
 Joni Kauko - Jesper Lauridsen (Esbjerg)
 Kevin Conboy - André Rømer (Randers)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen - Andreas Skov Olsen (Nordsjælland)
 Johan Larsson - Dominik Kaiser (Brondby)
 Jacob Tjørnelund - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (Hobro)
 Benedikt Roecker - Mikael Uhre (Brondby)
 Erik Marxen - Frederik Lauenborg (Randers)
 Mayron George - Mads Doehr Thychosen (Midtjylland)
 Moses Opondo - Mads Boe Mikkelsen (Vendsyssel FF)
 Kasper Risgård - Kasper Kusk (Aalborg)
 Jacob Schoop - Rasmus Lauritsen (Vejle Boldklub)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Emmanuel Sabbi (Hobro)
 Jannik Pohl - Philipp Ochs (Aalborg)
 Ante Erceg - Joel Kabongo (Brondby)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Kamil Wilczek (Brondby)
 Mathias Rasmussen - Nicklas Strunck (Nordsjælland)
 Kian Hansen - Mads Doehr Thychosen (Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Qvist - Mathias Kristensen (Horsens)
 Gustav Wikheim - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Dame N'Doye - Rasmus Falk Jensen (Copenhague)
 Viktor Fischer - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhague)
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Frank Onyeka (Midtjylland)
 Bjarke Jacobsen - Mikkel Qvist (Horsens)
 Hallur Hansson - Mikkel Qvist (Horsens)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Rasmus Falk Jensen (Copenhague)
 Johan Larsson - Ante Erceg (Brondby)
 Jores Okore - Rasmus Thellufsen (Aalborg)
 Erik Sviatchenko - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen - Mathias Joergensen (Odense)
 Lucas Jensen - Moses Opondo (Vendsyssel FF)
 Jacob Schoop - Gustaf Nilsson (Vejle Boldklub)
 Sebastian Groenning - Emmanuel Sabbi (Hobro)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Godsway Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
 Anders Dreyer - Jacob Lungi Soerensen (Esbjerg)
 Soeren Henriksen - Jakob Hjorth (Vendsyssel FF)
 Sebastian Czajkowski - Moses Opondo (Vendsyssel FF)
 Daniel Christensen - Lucas Jensen (Vendsyssel FF)
 Daniel Anyembe - Adrian Petre (Esbjerg)
 Viljormur Davidsen - Allan Sousa (Vejle Boldklub)
 Andreas Skov Olsen - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Kamil Wilczek - Simon Tibbling (Brondby)
 Mads Hvilsom - Stefan Gartenmann (SonderjyskE)
 Jakob Poulsen - Gustav Wikheim (Midtjylland)
 Niki Zimling - Mart Lieder (SonderjyskE)
 Janus Drachmann - Anders K. Jacobsen (Odense)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Mathias Joergensen (Odense)
 Agus Garcia - Adrian Petre (Esbjerg)
 Brandao - Moses Opondo (Vendsyssel FF)
 Benjamin Stokke - André Rømer (Randers)
 Kees Luijckx - Mart Lieder (SonderjyskE)
 Christian Jakobsen - Nicholas Marfelt (SonderjyskE)
 Jacob Schoop - Mads Greve (Vejle Boldklub)

Classement par équipe

Aalborg
 1.Jores Okore - Rasmus Thellufsen
 Kasper Risgård - Kasper Kusk
 Jannik Pohl - Philipp Ochs
Aarhus
 1.Bror Blume - Casper Hoejer Nielsen
 Bror Blume - Mustapha Bundu
Brondby
 1.Kamil Wilczek - Ante Erceg
 2.Johan Larsson - Ante Erceg
 Kamil Wilczek - Simon Tibbling
 Johan Larsson - Dominik Kaiser
 Benedikt Roecker - Mikael Uhre
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Kamil Wilczek
 Ante Erceg - Joel Kabongo
Copenhague
 1.Dame N'Doye - Viktor Fischer
 2.Nicolai Boilesen - Rasmus Falk Jensen
 Viktor Fischer - Nicolaj Thomsen
 Dame N'Doye - Robert Skov
 Peter Ankersen - Viktor Fischer
 Dame N'Doye - Rasmus Falk Jensen
Esbjerg
 1.Anders Dreyer - Jacob Lungi Soerensen
 Daniel Anyembe - Adrian Petre
 Agus Garcia - Adrian Petre
 Joni Kauko - Jesper Lauridsen
 Joni Kauko - Adrian Petre
Hobro
 1.Edgar Babayan - Emmanuel Sabbi
 2.Sebastian Groenning - Emmanuel Sabbi
 Jacob Tjørnelund - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Emmanuel Sabbi
Horsens
 1.Hallur Hansson - Mikkel Qvist
 Mikkel Qvist - Mathias Kristensen
 Bjarke Jacobsen - Mikkel Qvist
Midtjylland
 1.Jakob Poulsen - Rasmus Nicolaisen
 2.Erik Sviatchenko - Paul Onuachu
 Jakob Poulsen - Gustav Wikheim
 Mayron George - Mads Doehr Thychosen
 Kian Hansen - Mads Doehr Thychosen
 Gustav Wikheim - Paul Onuachu
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Frank Onyeka
Nordsjælland
 1.Mikkel Rygaard - Godsway Donyoh
 Andreas Skov Olsen - Mikkel Damsgaard
 Magnus Kofod Andersen - Andreas Skov Olsen
 Mathias Rasmussen - Nicklas Strunck
Odense
 1.Jacob Barrett Laursen - Mathias Joergensen
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Mathias Joergensen
 Janus Drachmann - Anders K. Jacobsen
Randers
 1.Benjamin Stokke - André Rømer
 Kevin Conboy - André Rømer
 Kevin Conboy - Nicolai Poulsen
 Erik Marxen - Emil Riis Jakobsen
 Erik Marxen - Frederik Lauenborg
SonderjyskE
 1.Kees Luijckx - Mart Lieder
 Christian Jakobsen - Nicholas Marfelt
 Mads Hvilsom - Stefan Gartenmann
 Niki Zimling - Mart Lieder
Vejle Boldklub
 1.Jacob Schoop - Gustaf Nilsson
 Jacob Schoop - Mads Greve
 Viljormur Davidsen - Allan Sousa
 Jacob Schoop - Rasmus Lauritsen
Vendsyssel FF
 1.Daniel Christensen - Lucas Jensen
 Sebastian Czajkowski - Moses Opondo
 Soeren Henriksen - Jakob Hjorth
 Lucas Jensen - Moses Opondo
 Brandao - Moses Opondo
 Moses Opondo - Mads Boe Mikkelsen