Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Classement général

Superliga
 1.Bashkim Kadrii - Saba Lobzhanidze (Randers)
 2.Teemu Pukki - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 3.Gustav Wikheim - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 4.Teemu Pukki - Kamil Wilczek (Brondby)
 Ernest Asante - Emiliano Marcondes (Nordsjælland)
 Teemu Pukki - Anthony Jung (Brondby)
 Alexander Sørloth - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 Pål Kirkevold - Edgar Babayan (Hobro)
 Teemu Pukki - Johan Larsson (Brondby)
 Jakob Poulsen - Marc Dal Hende (Midtjylland)
 Johan Larsson - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 Federico Santander - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Mayron George (Lyngby)
 14.Ernest Asante - Godsway Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
 Christian Jakobsen - Mikael Uhre (SonderjyskE)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Casper Nielsen (Odense)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Troels Kløve (Odense)
 Gustaf Nilsson - Robert Skov (Silkeborg)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Pål Kirkevold (Hobro)
 Jonas Thorsen - Alexander Ludwig (Horsens)
 Ernest Asante - Mathias Rasmussen (Nordsjælland)
 Jakob Poulsen - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 Peter Ankersen - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhague)
 Mustafa Amini - Mustapha Bundu (Aarhus)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Kamil Wilczek (Brondby)
 Pål Kirkevold - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (Hobro)
 Zeca - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen - Jens Stage (Aarhus)
 Casper Sloth - Davit Skhirtladze (Silkeborg)
 30.Kjartan Finnbogason - Ayo Simon Okosun (Horsens)
 Christian Jakobsen - Philip Zinckernagel (SonderjyskE)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Gustav Wikheim - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 Jakob Ankersen - Bror Blume (Aarhus)
 Tobias Sana - Mustapha Bundu (Aarhus)
 Pål Kirkevold - Jesper Bøge (Hobro)
 Bjoern Kopplin - Quincy Antipas (Hobro)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Johan Larsson (Brondby)
 Karlo Bartolec - Mathias Rasmussen (Nordsjælland)
 Marc Dal Hende - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Benedikt Roecker (Brondby)
 Douglas - Adnan Mohammed (FC Helsingoer)
 Frederik Børsting - Jannik Pohl (Aalborg)
 Tobias Sana - Kasper Junker (Aarhus)
 Peter Ankersen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Karlo Bartolec (Nordsjælland)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen - Mathias Greve (Odense)
 Teemu Pukki - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Marc Rochester Soerensen - Vladimir Rodic (Silkeborg)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Nicklas Helenius (Odense)
 Nicklas Helenius - Mathias Greve (Odense)
 Kian Hansen - Bubacarr Sanneh (Midtjylland)
 Filip Novák - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 Yann Rolim - Jannik Pohl (Aalborg)
 Simon Jakobsen - Vladimir Rodic (Silkeborg)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Mathias Rasmussen (Nordsjælland)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Benjamin Verbic (Copenhague)
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Mikkel Qvist (Horsens)
 Nicolas Mortensen - Douglas (FC Helsingoer)
 Jakob Poulsen - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 Federico Santander - Jonas Wind (Copenhague)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Mads Pedersen (Nordsjælland)
 Lasse Kryger - Jonas Thorsen (Horsens)
 Jonas Thorsen - Ayo Simon Okosun (Horsens)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen - Jan Kliment (Brondby)
 Rilwan Hassan - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Kim Ojo - Bror Blume (Lyngby)
 Jonas Borring - Rasmus Nissen (Midtjylland)
 Niki Zimling - Christian Jakobsen (SonderjyskE)
 Pierre Bengtsson - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhague)
 Quincy Antipas - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (Hobro)
 Casper Sloth - Jens Martin Gammelby (Silkeborg)
 Davit Skhirtladze - Vladimir Rodic (Silkeborg)
 Federico Santander - Kasper Kusk (Copenhague)
 Martin Mikkelsen - Pål Kirkevold (Hobro)
 Federico Santander - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhague)
 Ernest Asante - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Hany Mukhtar - Jan Kliment (Brondby)
 Kamil Wilczek - Christian Noergaard (Brondby)
 Mathias Jensen - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Jonathan Amon (Nordsjælland)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jens Jakob Thomasen (Odense)
 Jores Okore - Yann Rolim (Aalborg)
 Godsway Donyoh - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Teemu Pukki - Lasse Vigen Christensen (Brondby)
 Marc Dal Hende - Gustav Wikheim (Midtjylland)
 Jakob Poulsen - Zsolt Korcsmar (Midtjylland)
 88.Mikkel Duelund - Frank Onyeka (Midtjylland)
 Andreas Skovgaard - Nikolai Baden (Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Festersen - Troels Kløve (Odense)
 Douglas - Matheus Leiria (FC Helsingoer)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Rasmus Festersen (Odense)
 Tim Sparv - Gustav Wikheim (Midtjylland)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 Douglas - Felipe Tontini (FC Helsingoer)
 Bashkim Kadrii - Tobias Damsgaard (Randers)
 Nicolai Poulsen - Marcus Moelvadgaard (Randers)
 Paulus Arajuuri - Anthony Jung (Brondby)
 Kamil Wilczek - Johan Larsson (Brondby)
 Tobias Sana - Dino Mikanovic (Aarhus)
 Viktor Fischer - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhague)
 Kamil Wilczek - Jan Kliment (Brondby)
 Felipe Tontini - Matheus Leiria (FC Helsingoer)
 Ernest Asante - Magnus Kofod Andersen (Nordsjælland)
 Pål Kirkevold - Emmanuel Sabbi (Hobro)
 Nicklas Helenius - Jeppe Tverskov (Odense)
 Anders Egholm - Marcel Rømer (SonderjyskE)
 Gustaf Nilsson - Vladimir Rodic (Silkeborg)
 Thomas Soerensen - Jesper Christjansen (Lyngby)
 Kasper Kusk - Edison Flores (Aalborg)
 Kasper Pedersen - Yann Rolim (Aalborg)
 Rasmus Festersen - Jacob Barrett Laursen (Odense)
 Zsolt Korcsmar - Frank Onyeka (Midtjylland)
 Jakob Poulsen - Kian Hansen (Midtjylland)
 Zeca - Federico Santander (Copenhague)
 Peter Nymann - Hallur Hansson (Horsens)
 Ibrahim Moro - Tobias Salquist (Silkeborg)
 Kasper Kusk - Kasper Pedersen (Aalborg)
 Thomas Kortegaard - Ayo Simon Okosun (Horsens)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Michael Lueftner (Copenhague)
 Joni Kauko - Bashkim Kadrii (Randers)
 Simon Poulsen - Christian Jakobsen (SonderjyskE)
 Nicolas Mortensen - Adnan Mohammed (FC Helsingoer)
 Gustav Wikheim - Mads Doehr Thychosen (Midtjylland)
 Kees Luijckx - Simon Kroon (SonderjyskE)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Ernest Asante (Nordsjælland)
 Troels Kløve - Jacob Barrett Laursen (Odense)
 Tobias Sana - Jakob Ankersen (Aarhus)
 Adnan Mohammed - Matheus Leiria (FC Helsingoer)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Nikolai Baden (Nordsjælland)
 Erik Sviatchenko - Bozhidar Kraev (Midtjylland)
 Mads Hvilsom - Simon Kroon (SonderjyskE)
 Christian Jakobsen - Simon Kroon (SonderjyskE)
 Martin Ørnskov - Jesper Christjansen (Lyngby)
 Jeppe Kjaer - Adam Soerensen (Lyngby)
 Mads Justesen - Sebastian Groenning (Hobro)
 Martin Mikkelsen - Sebastian Groenning (Hobro)
 Kasper Kusk - Jannik Pohl (Aalborg)
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen - Jakob Ankersen (Aarhus)
 Bror Blume - Jens Stage (Aarhus)
 Gustaf Nilsson - Gustav Dahl (Silkeborg)
 Saba Lobzhanidze - Marcus Moelvadgaard (Randers)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhague)
 Kamil Wilczek - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 Martin Pusic - Jakob Ankersen (Aarhus)
 Tobias Sana - Daniel A. Pedersen (Aarhus)
 Jeppe Kjaer - Herolind Shala (Lyngby)
 Martin Ørnskov - Jeppe Kjaer (Lyngby)
 Jonas Thorsen - Mathias Kristensen (Horsens)
 Mads Pedersen - Jonathan Amon (Nordsjælland)
 Paul Onuachu - Alexander Munksgaard (Midtjylland)
 Jakob Poulsen - Bubacarr Sanneh (Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Vendelbo - Gustaf Nilsson (Silkeborg)
 Patrick Olsen - Nicolas Mortensen (FC Helsingoer)
 Stephan Petersen - Magnus Mattsson (Silkeborg)
 Gustaf Nilsson - Jeppe Okkels (Silkeborg)
 Davit Skhirtladze - Jeppe Okkels (Silkeborg)
 Benedikt Roecker - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 Niklas Backman - Casper Hoejer Nielsen (Aarhus)
 Pieros Sotiriou - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Erik Johansson - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Martin Spelmann - Martin Pusic (Aarhus)
 Michael Lumb - Mayron George (Lyngby)
 Bashkim Kadrii - Marcus Moelvadgaard (Randers)
 Kian Hansen - Gustav Wikheim (Midtjylland)
 Michael Lumb - Jesper Christjansen (Lyngby)
 Bashkim Kadrii - Kasper Enghardt (Randers)
 Mikkel Kallesøe - Saba Lobzhanidze (Randers)
 Teemu Pukki - Benedikt Roecker (Brondby)
 Martin Pusic - Jens Stage (Aarhus)
 Kevin Conboy - Mikkel Kallesøe (Randers)
 Christian Jakobsen - Stefan Gartenmann (SonderjyskE)
 Soeren Frederiksen - Mads Hvilsom (SonderjyskE)
 Ryan Laursen - Troels Kløve (Odense)
 Jeppe Gertsen - Magnus Mattsson (Silkeborg)
 Wilfried Domoraud - Bjoern Kopplin (Hobro)
 Mathias Jensen - Victor Nelsson (Nordsjælland)
 Paul Onuachu - Andreas Poulsen (Midtjylland)
 Peter Ankersen - Rasmus Falk Jensen (Copenhague)
 Nicolas Mortensen - Christian Køhler (FC Helsingoer)
 Peter Nymann - Ayo Simon Okosun (Horsens)
 Vladimir Rodic - Magnus Mattsson (Silkeborg)
 Kasper Kusk - Jakob Blåbjerg (Aalborg)
 Peter Ankersen - Jonas Wind (Copenhague)
 Kasper Kusk - Wessam Abou Ali (Aalborg)
 Eggert Jonsson - Mads Hvilsom (SonderjyskE)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen - Mathias Greve (Odense)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jeppe Tverskov (Odense)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Magnus Kofod Andersen (Nordsjælland)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen - Mads Pedersen (Nordsjælland)
 Martin Pusic - Mustafa Amini (Aarhus)
 Jakob Poulsen - Erik Sviatchenko (Midtjylland)
 Martin Pusic - Daniel A. Pedersen (Aarhus)
 Anders Holst - Felipe Tontini (FC Helsingoer)
 Tobias Sana - Mustafa Amini (Aarhus)
 Mads Hvilsom - Mikael Uhre (SonderjyskE)
 Viktor Fischer - Denis Vavro (Copenhague)
 Jonas Borring - Rune Frantsen (Horsens)
 Federico Santander - Peter Ankersen (Copenhague)
 Alexander Ludwig - Mikkel Qvist (Horsens)
 Lasse Petry - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Gustav Wikheim - Frank Onyeka (Midtjylland)
 Ernest Asante - Jonathan Amon (Nordsjælland)
 Mathias Johannsen - Melvin Frithzell (FC Helsingoer)
 Jakob Ankersen - Jens Stage (Aarhus)
 Kamil Wilczek - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Hjörtur Hermannsson (Brondby)
 Mathias Jensen - Mads Pedersen (Nordsjælland)
 Nicklas Helenius - Julius Eskesen (Odense)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen - Marco Lund (Odense)
 Federico Santander - Rasmus Falk Jensen (Copenhague)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Kasper Kusk - Filip Lesniak (Aalborg)
 Kasper Kusk - Pavol Safranko (Aalborg)
 Kevin Mensah - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Frederik Lauenborg - Saba Lobzhanidze (Randers)
 Jakob Ahlmann - Jannik Pohl (Aalborg)
 Martin Ørnskov - Mayron George (Lyngby)
 Jeppe Brandrup - David Boysen (Lyngby)
 Ricki Olsen - Andre Riel (FC Helsingoer)
 Marcel Rømer - Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva (SonderjyskE)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Godsway Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
 Emiliano Marcondes - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Nikola Djurdjic - Joni Kauko (Randers)
 Martin Spelmann - Pierre Kanstrup (Aarhus)
 Quincy Antipas - Nicholas Gotfredsen (Hobro)
 Christian Jakobsen - Casper Olesen (SonderjyskE)
 Ernest Asante - Mads Pedersen (Nordsjælland)
 Federico Santander - Benjamin Verbic (Copenhague)
 Marvin Pourie - Marcus Moelvadgaard (Randers)
 Kasper Risgård - Filip Lesniak (Aalborg)
 Danny Amankwaa - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhague)
 Jonas Borring - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Rask - Jakob Ankersen (Aarhus)
 Pål Kirkevold - Jacob Tjørnelund (Hobro)
 Pål Kirkevold - Mikkel M. Pedersen (Hobro)
 Nikola Djurdjic - Marvin Pourie (Randers)
 Michael Lumb - Bror Blume (Lyngby)
 Mads Aaquist - Karlo Bartolec (Nordsjælland)
 Martin Spelmann - Tobias Sana (Aarhus)
 Uros Matic - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhague)
 Kees Luijckx - Eggert Jonsson (SonderjyskE)
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Bubacarr Sanneh (Horsens)
 Jakob Ahlmann - Pavol Safranko (Aalborg)
 Pieros Sotiriou - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhague)
 Peter Ankersen - Benjamin Verbic (Copenhague)
 Ján Greguš - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhague)
 Tim Sparv - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Zeca - Denis Vavro (Copenhague)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Benjamin Verbic (Copenhague)
 William Kvist - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhague)
 Izunna Uzochukwu - Mikkel Desler (Odense)
 Anthony Jung - Jan Kliment (Brondby)
 Rilwan Hassan - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 Bubacarr Sanneh - Mikkel Qvist (Horsens)
 Jakob Blåbjerg - Pavol Safranko (Aalborg)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Jonas Borring - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Teemu Pukki - Jan Kliment (Brondby)
 Marcel Rømer - Christian Jakobsen (SonderjyskE)
 Troels Kløve - Christian Jakobsen (SonderjyskE)
 Godsway Donyoh - Karlo Bartolec (Nordsjælland)
 Kian Hansen - Marc Dal Hende (Midtjylland)
 Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva - Philip Zinckernagel (SonderjyskE)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Ryan Laursen (Odense)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Mathias Greve (Odense)
 Jesper Christjansen - Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (Lyngby)
 Joseph Mensah - Mads Bech (Horsens)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Kristoffer Larsen (Lyngby)
 Martin Spelmann - Mustafa Amini (Aarhus)
 Lasse Kryger - Joseph Mensah (Horsens)
 Jens Martin Gammelby - Robert Skov (Silkeborg)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen - Quincy Antipas (Hobro)
 Benjamin Verbic - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhague)
 Niklas Backman - Morten Rasmussen (Aarhus)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Rasmus Jönsson (Odense)
 Ricki Olsen - Mads Aaquist (FC Helsingoer)
 Tobias Sana - Jens Stage (Aarhus)
 Davit Skhirtladze - Robert Skov (Silkeborg)
 Kees Luijckx - Marcel Rømer (SonderjyskE)
 Andre Riel - Mads Aaquist (FC Helsingoer)
 Stephan Petersen - Robert Skov (Silkeborg)
 Lucas Ohlander - Nicolas Mortensen (FC Helsingoer)
 William Kvist - Federico Santander (Copenhague)
 Lasse Fosgaard - Gustav Marcussen (Lyngby)
 Kees Luijckx - Emil Scheel (SonderjyskE)
 Andre Riel - Anders Holst (FC Helsingoer)
 Martin Mikkelsen - Jesper Bøge (Hobro)
 Patrick Mtiliga - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Jakob Ahlmann - Edison Flores (Aalborg)
 Marvin Pourie - Saba Lobzhanidze (Randers)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Lasse Vigen Christensen (Brondby)
 Marc Rochester Soerensen - Davit Skhirtladze (Silkeborg)
 Morten Rasmussen - Adama Guira (Aarhus)
 Jakob Ahlmann - Frederik Børsting (Aalborg)
 Jakub Sylvestr - Magnus Christensen (Aalborg)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Odense)
 Ernest Asante - Benjamin Hansen (Nordsjælland)
 Edison Flores - Jakob Blåbjerg (Aalborg)
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Bubacarr Sanneh (Horsens)
 Martin Pusic - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhague)
 Uros Matic - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhague)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhague)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Andrija Pavlovic (Copenhague)
 Marcel Rømer - Mikael Uhre (SonderjyskE)
 Troels Kløve - Emil Scheel (SonderjyskE)
 Alexander Ludwig - Ayo Simon Okosun (Horsens)
 Jonas Thorsen - Mikkel Qvist (Horsens)
 Simon Jakobsen - Marc Rochester Soerensen (Silkeborg)
 Mate Vatsadze - Jens Martin Gammelby (Silkeborg)
 Jeppe Brandrup - Mikkel Rygaard (Lyngby)
 Marc Pedersen - Troels Kløve (SonderjyskE)
 Eggert Jonsson - Christian Jakobsen (SonderjyskE)
 Christian Noergaard - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 Jakob Poulsen - Rasmus Nissen (Midtjylland)
 Tobias Christensen - Daniel Stückler (FC Helsingoer)
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Oliver Drost (Horsens)
 Troels Kløve - Stefan Gartenmann (SonderjyskE)
 Tobias Christensen - Mikkel Basse (FC Helsingoer)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen - Ryan Laursen (Odense)
 Tobias Sana - Frederik Moeller (Aarhus)
 Simon Tibbling - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Yann Rolim - Filip Lesniak (Aalborg)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Nicklas Helenius (Odense)
 Karlo Bartolec - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen - Jacob Tjørnelund (Hobro)
 Edison Flores - Rasmus Thellufsen (Aalborg)
 Jonas Borring - Marc Dal Hende (Midtjylland)
 Oliver Drost - Tobias Arndal (Horsens)
 Kevin Conboy - Saba Lobzhanidze (Randers)
 Paulus Arajuuri - Hany Mukhtar (Brondby)
 Davit Skhirtladze - Jens Martin Gammelby (Silkeborg)
 Nicolas Mortensen - Mikkel Basse (FC Helsingoer)
 Marc Dal Hende - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 Filip Novák - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Alexander Sørloth - Rasmus Nissen (Midtjylland)
 Mathias Rasmussen - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Edison Flores - Jannik Pohl (Aalborg)
 Gustav Wikheim - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Bjarke Jacobsen - Bubacarr Sanneh (Horsens)
 Patrick da Silva - Nikolai Baden (Nordsjælland)
 Mads Agesen - Vladimir Rodic (Randers)
 Mate Vatsadze - Casper Sloth (Silkeborg)
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Alexander Ludwig (Horsens)
 Nikola Djurdjic - Vladimir Rodic (Randers)
 Rasmus Festersen - Ryan Laursen (Odense)
 Nicklas Helenius - Ryan Laursen (Odense)
 Jakob Poulsen - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Dino Mikanovic - Kasper Junker (Aarhus)
 Jakob Ankersen - Adama Guira (Aarhus)
 Morten Rasmussen - Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen (Aarhus)
 Mustafa Amini - Kasper Junker (Aarhus)
 Johan Larsson - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Teemu Pukki - Simon Tibbling (Brondby)
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen - Pierre Kanstrup (Aarhus)
 Ernest Asante - Karlo Bartolec (Nordsjælland)
 Mikael Boman - Bashkim Kadrii (Randers)
 Benjamin Hansen - Mathias Jensen (Nordsjælland)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Jens Jakob Thomasen (Odense)
 Hany Mukhtar - Besar Halimi (Brondby)
 Joni Kauko - Jonas Bager (Randers)
 Rasmus Festersen - Frederik Tingager (Odense)
 Erik Marxen - Vladimir Rodic (Randers)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhague)
 Paul Onuachu - Alexander Sørloth (Midtjylland)
 David Boysen - Kim Ojo (Lyngby)
 Michael Lumb - Kristoffer Larsen (Lyngby)
 Quincy Antipas - Edgar Babayan (Hobro)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Quincy Antipas (Hobro)
 Uros Matic - Benjamin Verbic (Copenhague)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jacob Barrett Laursen (Odense)
 Alexander Sørloth - Andreas Poulsen (Midtjylland)

Classement par équipe

Aalborg
 1.Jores Okore - Yann Rolim
 Frederik Børsting - Jannik Pohl
 Yann Rolim - Jannik Pohl
 4.Jakob Ahlmann - Frederik Børsting
 Jakub Sylvestr - Magnus Christensen
 Edison Flores - Jakob Blåbjerg
 Jakob Ahlmann - Edison Flores
 Jakob Ahlmann - Pavol Safranko
 Jakob Blåbjerg - Pavol Safranko
 Edison Flores - Jannik Pohl
 Kasper Risgård - Filip Lesniak
 Edison Flores - Rasmus Thellufsen
 Yann Rolim - Filip Lesniak
 Kasper Kusk - Jannik Pohl
 Kasper Kusk - Kasper Pedersen
 Kasper Kusk - Edison Flores
 Kasper Pedersen - Yann Rolim
 Kasper Kusk - Filip Lesniak
 Kasper Kusk - Pavol Safranko
 Jakob Ahlmann - Jannik Pohl
 Kasper Kusk - Wessam Abou Ali
 Kasper Kusk - Jakob Blåbjerg
Aarhus
 1.Mustafa Amini - Mustapha Bundu
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen - Jens Stage
 3.Tobias Sana - Mustapha Bundu
 Jakob Ankersen - Bror Blume
 Tobias Sana - Kasper Junker
 6.Tobias Sana - Jens Stage
 Martin Spelmann - Mustafa Amini
 Niklas Backman - Morten Rasmussen
 Morten Rasmussen - Adama Guira
 Martin Spelmann - Tobias Sana
 Mikkel Rask - Jakob Ankersen
 Dino Mikanovic - Kasper Junker
 Jakob Ankersen - Adama Guira
 Morten Rasmussen - Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen
 Mustafa Amini - Kasper Junker
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen - Pierre Kanstrup
 Tobias Sana - Frederik Moeller
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen - Jakob Ankersen
 Tobias Sana - Jakob Ankersen
 Bror Blume - Jens Stage
 Martin Pusic - Jakob Ankersen
 Tobias Sana - Daniel A. Pedersen
 Tobias Sana - Dino Mikanovic
 Niklas Backman - Casper Hoejer Nielsen
 Jakob Ankersen - Jens Stage
 Martin Spelmann - Pierre Kanstrup
 Tobias Sana - Mustafa Amini
 Martin Pusic - Jens Stage
 Martin Spelmann - Martin Pusic
 Martin Pusic - Mustafa Amini
 Martin Pusic - Daniel A. Pedersen
Brondby
 1.Teemu Pukki - Hany Mukhtar
 2.Johan Larsson - Hany Mukhtar
 Teemu Pukki - Johan Larsson
 Teemu Pukki - Anthony Jung
 Teemu Pukki - Kamil Wilczek
 6.Kasper Fisker Jensen - Kamil Wilczek
 7.Lasse Vigen Christensen - Jan Kliment
 Hany Mukhtar - Jan Kliment
 Teemu Pukki - Lasse Vigen Christensen
 Kamil Wilczek - Christian Noergaard
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Johan Larsson
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Benedikt Roecker
 Teemu Pukki - Besar Halimi
 14.Kasper Fisker Jensen - Lasse Vigen Christensen
 Lasse Vigen Christensen - Besar Halimi
 Teemu Pukki - Jan Kliment
 Anthony Jung - Jan Kliment
 Teemu Pukki - Simon Tibbling
 Johan Larsson - Besar Halimi
 Hany Mukhtar - Besar Halimi
 Christian Noergaard - Besar Halimi
 Lasse Vigen Christensen - Hany Mukhtar
 Paulus Arajuuri - Hany Mukhtar
 Simon Tibbling - Besar Halimi
 Kamil Wilczek - Hany Mukhtar
 Kamil Wilczek - Johan Larsson
 Paulus Arajuuri - Anthony Jung
 Kamil Wilczek - Jan Kliment
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Hany Mukhtar
 Benedikt Roecker - Hany Mukhtar
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Hjörtur Hermannsson
 Kamil Wilczek - Besar Halimi
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Besar Halimi
 Kevin Mensah - Besar Halimi
 Teemu Pukki - Benedikt Roecker
Copenhague
 1.Federico Santander - Viktor Fischer
 2.Peter Ankersen - Pieros Sotiriou
 Zeca - Viktor Fischer
 4.Pierre Bengtsson - Pieros Sotiriou
 Federico Santander - Jonas Wind
 Federico Santander - Nicolaj Thomsen
 Federico Santander - Kasper Kusk
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Viktor Fischer
 Nicolai Boilesen - Benjamin Verbic
 Peter Ankersen - Viktor Fischer
 11.Benjamin Verbic - Andrija Pavlovic
 William Kvist - Federico Santander
 Uros Matic - Pieros Sotiriou
 Peter Ankersen - Benjamin Verbic
 Pieros Sotiriou - Andrija Pavlovic
 Danny Amankwaa - Andrija Pavlovic
 Martin Pusic - Andrija Pavlovic
 Ján Greguš - Pieros Sotiriou
 William Kvist - Pieros Sotiriou
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Benjamin Verbic
 Zeca - Denis Vavro
 Uros Matic - Benjamin Verbic
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Pieros Sotiriou
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Andrija Pavlovic
 Nicolai Boilesen - Nicolaj Thomsen
 Uros Matic - Nicolaj Thomsen
 Nicolai Boilesen - Pieros Sotiriou
 Viktor Fischer - Andrija Pavlovic
 Zeca - Federico Santander
 Nicolai Boilesen - Michael Lueftner
 Nicolai Boilesen - Viktor Fischer
 Federico Santander - Rasmus Falk Jensen
 Federico Santander - Peter Ankersen
 Viktor Fischer - Denis Vavro
 Federico Santander - Benjamin Verbic
 Erik Johansson - Viktor Fischer
 Pieros Sotiriou - Viktor Fischer
 Peter Ankersen - Rasmus Falk Jensen
 Peter Ankersen - Jonas Wind
FC Helsingoer
 1.Nicolas Mortensen - Douglas
 Douglas - Adnan Mohammed
 3.Ricki Olsen - Mads Aaquist
 Andre Riel - Mads Aaquist
 Lucas Ohlander - Nicolas Mortensen
 Andre Riel - Anders Holst
 Tobias Christensen - Daniel Stückler
 Tobias Christensen - Mikkel Basse
 Nicolas Mortensen - Mikkel Basse
 Nicolas Mortensen - Adnan Mohammed
 Adnan Mohammed - Matheus Leiria
 Patrick Olsen - Nicolas Mortensen
 Felipe Tontini - Matheus Leiria
 Douglas - Felipe Tontini
 Douglas - Matheus Leiria
 Mathias Johannsen - Melvin Frithzell
 Ricki Olsen - Andre Riel
 Anders Holst - Felipe Tontini
 Nicolas Mortensen - Christian Køhler
Hobro
 1.Pål Kirkevold - Edgar Babayan
 2.Pål Kirkevold - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Pål Kirkevold
 4.Quincy Antipas - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati
 Martin Mikkelsen - Pål Kirkevold
 Pål Kirkevold - Jesper Bøge
 Bjoern Kopplin - Quincy Antipas
 8.Rasmus Minor Petersen - Quincy Antipas
 Martin Mikkelsen - Jesper Bøge
 Pål Kirkevold - Jacob Tjørnelund
 Pål Kirkevold - Mikkel M. Pedersen
 Quincy Antipas - Edgar Babayan
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Quincy Antipas
 Rasmus Minor Petersen - Jacob Tjørnelund
 Mads Justesen - Sebastian Groenning
 Martin Mikkelsen - Sebastian Groenning
 Pål Kirkevold - Emmanuel Sabbi
 Quincy Antipas - Nicholas Gotfredsen
 Wilfried Domoraud - Bjoern Kopplin
Horsens
 1.Jonas Thorsen - Alexander Ludwig
 2.Lasse Kryger - Jonas Thorsen
 Jonas Thorsen - Ayo Simon Okosun
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Ayo Simon Okosun
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Mikkel Qvist
 6.Joseph Mensah - Mads Bech
 Lasse Kryger - Joseph Mensah
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Bubacarr Sanneh
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Bubacarr Sanneh
 Bubacarr Sanneh - Mikkel Qvist
 Kjartan Finnbogason - Alexander Ludwig
 Bjarke Jacobsen - Bubacarr Sanneh
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Oliver Drost
 Alexander Ludwig - Ayo Simon Okosun
 Jonas Thorsen - Mikkel Qvist
 Oliver Drost - Tobias Arndal
 Jonas Thorsen - Mathias Kristensen
 Peter Nymann - Hallur Hansson
 Thomas Kortegaard - Ayo Simon Okosun
 Jonas Borring - Rune Frantsen
 Alexander Ludwig - Mikkel Qvist
 Peter Nymann - Ayo Simon Okosun
Lyngby
 1.Mikkel Rygaard - Mayron George
 2.Kim Ojo - Bror Blume
 3.Mikkel Rygaard - Kristoffer Larsen
 Jesper Christjansen - Mathias Hebo Rasmussen
 Lasse Fosgaard - Gustav Marcussen
 Michael Lumb - Bror Blume
 Michael Lumb - Kristoffer Larsen
 David Boysen - Kim Ojo
 Jeppe Brandrup - Mikkel Rygaard
 Martin Ørnskov - Jesper Christjansen
 Jeppe Kjaer - Adam Soerensen
 Martin Ørnskov - Jeppe Kjaer
 Jeppe Kjaer - Herolind Shala
 Thomas Soerensen - Jesper Christjansen
 Martin Ørnskov - Mayron George
 Jeppe Brandrup - David Boysen
 Michael Lumb - Mayron George
 Michael Lumb - Jesper Christjansen
Midtjylland
 1.Gustav Wikheim - Mikkel Duelund
 2.Jakob Poulsen - Marc Dal Hende
 Alexander Sørloth - Mikkel Duelund
 4.Jakob Poulsen - Alexander Sørloth
 5.Jonas Borring - Rasmus Nissen
 Jakob Poulsen - Mikkel Duelund
 Rilwan Hassan - Paul Onuachu
 Marc Dal Hende - Gustav Wikheim
 Jakob Poulsen - Zsolt Korcsmar
 Marc Dal Hende - Paul Onuachu
 Gustav Wikheim - Alexander Sørloth
 Filip Novák - Alexander Sørloth
 Kian Hansen - Bubacarr Sanneh
 14.Jonas Borring - Alexander Sørloth
 Tim Sparv - Paul Onuachu
 Kian Hansen - Marc Dal Hende
 Jonas Borring - Paul Onuachu
 Rilwan Hassan - Alexander Sørloth
 Jakob Poulsen - Paul Onuachu
 Gustav Wikheim - Paul Onuachu
 Alexander Sørloth - Andreas Poulsen
 Paul Onuachu - Alexander Sørloth
 Alexander Sørloth - Rasmus Nissen
 Jakob Poulsen - Rasmus Nissen
 Filip Novák - Paul Onuachu
 Marc Dal Hende - Mikkel Duelund
 Jonas Borring - Marc Dal Hende
 Erik Sviatchenko - Bozhidar Kraev
 Gustav Wikheim - Mads Doehr Thychosen
 Jakob Poulsen - Bubacarr Sanneh
 Paul Onuachu - Alexander Munksgaard
 Mikkel Duelund - Frank Onyeka
 Tim Sparv - Gustav Wikheim
 Jakob Poulsen - Kian Hansen
 Zsolt Korcsmar - Frank Onyeka
 Gustav Wikheim - Frank Onyeka
 Kian Hansen - Gustav Wikheim
 Jakob Poulsen - Erik Sviatchenko
 Paul Onuachu - Andreas Poulsen
Nordsjælland
 1.Ernest Asante - Emiliano Marcondes
 2.Ernest Asante - Godsway Donyoh
 Ernest Asante - Mathias Rasmussen
 4.Emiliano Marcondes - Mads Pedersen
 Godsway Donyoh - Mathias Jensen
 Ernest Asante - Mathias Jensen
 Mathias Jensen - Mikkel Damsgaard
 Emiliano Marcondes - Jonathan Amon
 Karlo Bartolec - Mathias Rasmussen
 Emiliano Marcondes - Mathias Rasmussen
 Emiliano Marcondes - Karlo Bartolec
 12.Ernest Asante - Benjamin Hansen
 Patrick Mtiliga - Mathias Jensen
 Mads Aaquist - Karlo Bartolec
 Godsway Donyoh - Karlo Bartolec
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen - Mathias Jensen
 Patrick da Silva - Nikolai Baden
 Ernest Asante - Karlo Bartolec
 Benjamin Hansen - Mathias Jensen
 Mathias Rasmussen - Mathias Jensen
 Karlo Bartolec - Mathias Jensen
 Mikkel Rygaard - Nikolai Baden
 Mikkel Rygaard - Ernest Asante
 Mads Pedersen - Jonathan Amon
 Andreas Skovgaard - Nikolai Baden
 Ernest Asante - Magnus Kofod Andersen
 Mikkel Rygaard - Mikkel Damsgaard
 Mathias Jensen - Mads Pedersen
 Lasse Petry - Mathias Jensen
 Ernest Asante - Jonathan Amon
 Emiliano Marcondes - Mathias Jensen
 Ernest Asante - Mads Pedersen
 Emiliano Marcondes - Godsway Donyoh
 Mathias Jensen - Victor Nelsson
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen - Mads Pedersen
 Mikkel Rygaard - Magnus Kofod Andersen
Odense
 1.Anders K. Jacobsen - Casper Nielsen
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Troels Kløve
 3.Anders K. Jacobsen - Jens Jakob Thomasen
 Nicklas Helenius - Mathias Greve
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Nicklas Helenius
 Jacob Barrett Laursen - Mathias Greve
 7.Anders K. Jacobsen - Rasmus Jönsson
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jóhan Símun Edmundsson
 Izunna Uzochukwu - Mikkel Desler
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Ryan Laursen
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Mathias Greve
 Nicklas Helenius - Ryan Laursen
 Rasmus Festersen - Ryan Laursen
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jacob Barrett Laursen
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Jens Jakob Thomasen
 Rasmus Festersen - Frederik Tingager
 Kenneth Emil Petersen - Ryan Laursen
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Nicklas Helenius
 Kenneth Emil Petersen - Mathias Greve
 Troels Kløve - Jacob Barrett Laursen
 Rasmus Festersen - Troels Kløve
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Rasmus Festersen
 Nicklas Helenius - Jeppe Tverskov
 Rasmus Festersen - Jacob Barrett Laursen
 Nicklas Helenius - Julius Eskesen
 Jens Jakob Thomasen - Marco Lund
 Ryan Laursen - Troels Kløve
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Jeppe Tverskov
Randers
 1.Bashkim Kadrii - Saba Lobzhanidze
 2.Marvin Pourie - Saba Lobzhanidze
 Nikola Djurdjic - Marvin Pourie
 Nikola Djurdjic - Vladimir Rodic
 Mads Agesen - Vladimir Rodic
 Mikael Boman - Bashkim Kadrii
 Joni Kauko - Jonas Bager
 Erik Marxen - Vladimir Rodic
 Kevin Conboy - Saba Lobzhanidze
 Saba Lobzhanidze - Marcus Moelvadgaard
 Joni Kauko - Bashkim Kadrii
 Nicolai Poulsen - Marcus Moelvadgaard
 Bashkim Kadrii - Tobias Damsgaard
 Nikola Djurdjic - Joni Kauko
 Frederik Lauenborg - Saba Lobzhanidze
 Kevin Conboy - Mikkel Kallesøe
 Mikkel Kallesøe - Saba Lobzhanidze
 Bashkim Kadrii - Kasper Enghardt
 Bashkim Kadrii - Marcus Moelvadgaard
 Marvin Pourie - Marcus Moelvadgaard
Silkeborg
 1.Casper Sloth - Davit Skhirtladze
 Gustaf Nilsson - Robert Skov
 3.Casper Sloth - Jens Martin Gammelby
 Davit Skhirtladze - Vladimir Rodic
 Simon Jakobsen - Vladimir Rodic
 Marc Rochester Soerensen - Vladimir Rodic
 7.Stephan Petersen - Robert Skov
 Davit Skhirtladze - Robert Skov
 Jens Martin Gammelby - Robert Skov
 Marc Rochester Soerensen - Davit Skhirtladze
 Mate Vatsadze - Casper Sloth
 Mate Vatsadze - Jens Martin Gammelby
 Simon Jakobsen - Marc Rochester Soerensen
 Davit Skhirtladze - Jens Martin Gammelby
 Gustaf Nilsson - Gustav Dahl
 Mikkel Vendelbo - Gustaf Nilsson
 Stephan Petersen - Magnus Mattsson
 Davit Skhirtladze - Jeppe Okkels
 Gustaf Nilsson - Jeppe Okkels
 Ibrahim Moro - Tobias Salquist
 Gustaf Nilsson - Vladimir Rodic
 Jeppe Gertsen - Magnus Mattsson
 Vladimir Rodic - Magnus Mattsson
SonderjyskE
 1.Christian Jakobsen - Mikael Uhre
 2.Niki Zimling - Christian Jakobsen
 Christian Jakobsen - Philip Zinckernagel
 4.Kees Luijckx - Marcel Rømer
 Kees Luijckx - Emil Scheel
 Kees Luijckx - Eggert Jonsson
 Troels Kløve - Christian Jakobsen
 Marcel Rømer - Christian Jakobsen
 Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva - Philip Zinckernagel
 Eggert Jonsson - Christian Jakobsen
 Marc Pedersen - Troels Kløve
 Marcel Rømer - Mikael Uhre
 Troels Kløve - Emil Scheel
 Troels Kløve - Stefan Gartenmann
 Christian Jakobsen - Simon Kroon
 Mads Hvilsom - Simon Kroon
 Kees Luijckx - Simon Kroon
 Simon Poulsen - Christian Jakobsen
 Anders Egholm - Marcel Rømer
 Christian Jakobsen - Casper Olesen
 Marcel Rømer - Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva
 Mads Hvilsom - Mikael Uhre
 Christian Jakobsen - Stefan Gartenmann
 Soeren Frederiksen - Mads Hvilsom
 Eggert Jonsson - Mads Hvilsom