Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
10/08/2018Zwolle - Heerenveen 2-3
11/08/2018Willem II - VVV 0-1
11/08/2018Ajax - Heracles 1-1
11/08/2018PSV - Utrecht 4-0
11/08/2018Excelsior Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
12/08/2018La Haye - FC Emmen 1-2
12/08/2018De Graafschap - Feyenoord 2-0
12/08/2018Vitesse - Groningen 5-1
12/08/2018AZ - NAC Breda 5-0
 2e journée
17/08/2018Groningen - Willem II
18/08/2018NAC Breda - De Graafschap
18/08/2018VVV - Ajax
18/08/2018Fortuna Sittard - PSV
18/08/2018Heracles - La Haye
19/08/2018Utrecht - Zwolle
19/08/2018Feyenoord - Excelsior Rotterdam
19/08/2018FC Emmen - AZ
19/08/2018Heerenveen - Vitesse
 3e journée
24/08/2018La Haye - Fortuna Sittard
25/08/2018Ajax - FC Emmen
25/08/2018De Graafschap - Groningen
25/08/2018NAC Breda - Excelsior Rotterdam
25/08/2018Zwolle - PSV
26/08/2018Willem II - Heracles
26/08/2018Heerenveen - Feyenoord
26/08/2018Utrecht - VVV
26/08/2018AZ - Vitesse
 4e journée
31/08/2018FC Emmen - De Graafschap
01/09/2018VVV - Heerenveen
01/09/2018Excelsior Rotterdam - La Haye
01/09/2018PSV - Willem II
01/09/2018Fortuna Sittard - Utrecht
02/09/2018Groningen - Zwolle
02/09/2018Heracles - AZ
02/09/2018Vitesse - Ajax
02/09/2018Feyenoord - NAC Breda
 5e journée
15/09/2018De Graafschap - VVV
15/09/2018La Haye - PSV
15/09/2018Willem II - Excelsior Rotterdam
15/09/2018Ajax - Groningen
16/09/2018AZ - Feyenoord
16/09/2018Heerenveen - Heracles
16/09/2018Utrecht - FC Emmen
16/09/2018NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard
16/09/2018Zwolle - Vitesse
 6e journée
21/09/2018Heracles - De Graafschap
22/09/2018Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
22/09/2018Excelsior Rotterdam - Heerenveen
22/09/2018VVV - NAC Breda
22/09/2018FC Emmen - Zwolle
23/09/2018Feyenoord - Utrecht
23/09/2018Vitesse - La Haye
23/09/2018Groningen - AZ
23/09/2018PSV - Ajax
 7e journée
29/09/2018Heerenveen - La Haye
29/09/2018NAC Breda - PSV
29/09/2018Excelsior Rotterdam - VVV
29/09/2018Fortuna Sittard - Ajax
30/09/2018Heracles - FC Emmen
30/09/2018De Graafschap - Willem II
30/09/2018AZ - Zwolle
30/09/2018Groningen - Utrecht
30/09/2018Feyenoord - Vitesse
 8e journée
05/10/2018Utrecht - NAC Breda
06/10/2018La Haye - Groningen
06/10/2018Zwolle - Excelsior Rotterdam
06/10/2018PSV - VVV
06/10/2018De Graafschap - Heerenveen
07/10/2018FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard
07/10/2018Willem II - Feyenoord
07/10/2018Vitesse - Heracles
07/10/2018Ajax - AZ
 9e journée
20/10/2018PSV - FC Emmen
20/10/2018Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse
20/10/2018Heerenveen - Ajax
20/10/2018Utrecht - AZ
21/10/2018NAC Breda - Willem II
21/10/2018Heracles - Groningen
21/10/2018Feyenoord - Zwolle
21/10/2018VVV - La Haye
21/10/2018Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap
 10e journée
26/10/2018FC Emmen - VVV
27/10/2018La Haye - NAC Breda
27/10/2018Groningen - PSV
27/10/2018De Graafschap - Excelsior Rotterdam
27/10/2018Zwolle - Heracles
28/10/2018Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
28/10/2018Willem II - Utrecht
28/10/2018Ajax - Feyenoord
28/10/2018AZ - Heerenveen
 11e journée
02/11/2018Excelsior Rotterdam - Groningen
03/11/2018NAC Breda - Heracles
03/11/2018Ajax - Willem II
03/11/2018AZ - De Graafschap
03/11/2018PSV - Vitesse
04/11/2018Heerenveen - FC Emmen
04/11/2018Utrecht - La Haye
04/11/2018Fortuna Sittard - Zwolle
04/11/2018Feyenoord - VVV
 12e journée
09/11/2018Zwolle - Willem II
10/11/2018FC Emmen - NAC Breda
10/11/2018De Graafschap - PSV
10/11/2018Vitesse - Utrecht
10/11/2018VVV - Fortuna Sittard
11/11/2018Groningen - Heerenveen
11/11/2018Excelsior Rotterdam - Ajax
11/11/2018La Haye - AZ
11/11/2018Heracles - Feyenoord
 13e journée
24/11/2018Zwolle - La Haye
24/11/2018PSV - Heerenveen
24/11/2018NAC Breda - Ajax
24/11/2018Fortuna Sittard - Heracles
25/11/2018FC Emmen - Excelsior Rotterdam
25/11/2018Utrecht - De Graafschap
25/11/2018Feyenoord - Groningen
25/11/2018Willem II - Vitesse
25/11/2018VVV - AZ
 14e journée
30/11/2018Excelsior Rotterdam - Utrecht
01/12/2018Vitesse - FC Emmen
01/12/2018AZ - Willem II
01/12/2018De Graafschap - Zwolle
01/12/2018Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard
02/12/2018Ajax - La Haye
02/12/2018Feyenoord - PSV
02/12/2018Heracles - VVV
02/12/2018Groningen - NAC Breda
 15e journée
07/12/2018Fortuna Sittard - AZ
08/12/2018Willem II - Heerenveen
08/12/2018PSV - Excelsior Rotterdam
08/12/2018Zwolle - Ajax
08/12/2018La Haye - De Graafschap
09/12/2018Utrecht - Heracles
09/12/2018VVV - Groningen
09/12/2018FC Emmen - Feyenoord
09/12/2018NAC Breda - Vitesse
 16e journée
14/12/2018Willem II - La Haye
15/12/2018Zwolle - NAC Breda
15/12/2018AZ - Excelsior Rotterdam
15/12/2018Heracles - PSV
15/12/2018Vitesse - VVV
16/12/2018Heerenveen - Utrecht
16/12/2018Groningen - FC Emmen
16/12/2018Ajax - De Graafschap
16/12/2018Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
 17e journée
21/12/2018VVV - Zwolle
22/12/2018Fortuna Sittard - Groningen
22/12/2018NAC Breda - Heerenveen
22/12/2018PSV - AZ
22/12/2018Excelsior Rotterdam - Heracles
23/12/2018Utrecht - Ajax
23/12/2018De Graafschap - Vitesse
23/12/2018La Haye - Feyenoord
23/12/2018FC Emmen - Willem II
 18e journée
18/01/2019Vitesse - Excelsior Rotterdam
19/01/2019AZ - Utrecht
19/01/2019Zwolle - Feyenoord
19/01/2019La Haye - VVV
19/01/2019Groningen - Heracles
20/01/2019Willem II - NAC Breda
20/01/2019De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard
20/01/2019FC Emmen - PSV
20/01/2019Ajax - Heerenveen
 19e journée
25/01/2019Heerenveen - AZ
26/01/2019Heracles - Zwolle
26/01/2019NAC Breda - La Haye
26/01/2019Excelsior Rotterdam - De Graafschap
26/01/2019VVV - FC Emmen
27/01/2019Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
27/01/2019Utrecht - Willem II
27/01/2019Feyenoord - Ajax
27/01/2019PSV - Groningen
 20e journée
01/02/2019De Graafschap - NAC Breda
02/02/2019Vitesse - Heerenveen
02/02/2019Willem II - Groningen
02/02/2019Ajax - VVV
02/02/2019AZ - FC Emmen
03/02/2019Excelsior Rotterdam - Feyenoord
03/02/2019Zwolle - Utrecht
03/02/2019PSV - Fortuna Sittard
03/02/2019La Haye - Heracles
 21e journée
08/02/2019NAC Breda - AZ
09/02/2019Heracles - Ajax
09/02/2019Heerenveen - Zwolle
09/02/2019VVV - Willem II
09/02/2019Feyenoord - De Graafschap
10/02/2019Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam
10/02/2019Groningen - Vitesse
10/02/2019FC Emmen - La Haye
10/02/2019Utrecht - PSV
 22e journée
15/02/2019La Haye - Zwolle
16/02/2019AZ - VVV
16/02/2019Heerenveen - PSV
16/02/2019Heracles - Fortuna Sittard
16/02/2019Vitesse - Willem II
17/02/2019Ajax - NAC Breda
17/02/2019Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Emmen
17/02/2019Groningen - Feyenoord
17/02/2019De Graafschap - Utrecht
 23e journée
22/02/2019VVV - Heracles
23/02/2019Utrecht - Excelsior Rotterdam
23/02/2019Zwolle - De Graafschap
23/02/2019Fortuna Sittard - Heerenveen
23/02/2019NAC Breda - Groningen
24/02/2019La Haye - Ajax
24/02/2019PSV - Feyenoord
24/02/2019FC Emmen - Vitesse
24/02/2019Willem II - AZ
 24e journée
01/03/2019AZ - Fortuna Sittard
02/03/2019Heracles - Utrecht
02/03/2019Heerenveen - Willem II
02/03/2019Excelsior Rotterdam - PSV
02/03/2019Vitesse - NAC Breda
03/03/2019De Graafschap - La Haye
03/03/2019Ajax - Zwolle
03/03/2019Groningen - VVV
03/03/2019Feyenoord - FC Emmen
 25e journée
08/03/2019Utrecht - Groningen
09/03/2019VVV - Excelsior Rotterdam
09/03/2019PSV - NAC Breda
09/03/2019La Haye - Heerenveen
09/03/2019Willem II - De Graafschap
10/03/2019Zwolle - AZ
10/03/2019Vitesse - Feyenoord
10/03/2019FC Emmen - Heracles
10/03/2019Ajax - Fortuna Sittard
 26e journée
15/03/2019Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen
16/03/2019Heerenveen - De Graafschap
16/03/2019Feyenoord - Willem II
16/03/2019NAC Breda - Utrecht
16/03/2019Heracles - Vitesse
17/03/2019VVV - PSV
17/03/2019AZ - Ajax
17/03/2019Groningen - La Haye
17/03/2019Excelsior Rotterdam - Zwolle
 27e journée
30/03/2019Willem II - Fortuna Sittard
30/03/2019La Haye - Vitesse
30/03/2019De Graafschap - Heracles
30/03/2019Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam
30/03/2019AZ - Groningen
31/03/2019NAC Breda - VVV
31/03/2019Utrecht - Feyenoord
31/03/2019Zwolle - FC Emmen
31/03/2019Ajax - PSV
 28e journée
02/04/2019Vitesse - AZ
02/04/2019Heracles - Willem II
02/04/2019Groningen - De Graafschap
03/04/2019VVV - Utrecht
03/04/2019Excelsior Rotterdam - NAC Breda
03/04/2019Fortuna Sittard - La Haye
03/04/2019FC Emmen - Ajax
04/04/2019PSV - Zwolle
04/04/2019Feyenoord - Heerenveen
 29e journée
06/04/2019Groningen - Excelsior Rotterdam
06/04/2019La Haye - Utrecht
06/04/2019Willem II - Ajax
06/04/2019De Graafschap - AZ
06/04/2019Heracles - NAC Breda
07/04/2019FC Emmen - Heerenveen
07/04/2019Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
07/04/2019VVV - Feyenoord
07/04/2019Vitesse - PSV
 30e journée
12/04/2019NAC Breda - FC Emmen
13/04/2019AZ - La Haye
13/04/2019Fortuna Sittard - VVV
13/04/2019Feyenoord - Heracles
13/04/2019Willem II - Zwolle
14/04/2019PSV - De Graafschap
14/04/2019Heerenveen - Groningen
14/04/2019Utrecht - Vitesse
14/04/2019Ajax - Excelsior Rotterdam
 31e journée
19/04/2019Heracles - Heerenveen
20/04/2019FC Emmen - Utrecht
20/04/2019Feyenoord - AZ
20/04/2019Vitesse - Zwolle
20/04/2019VVV - De Graafschap
21/04/2019Excelsior Rotterdam - Willem II
21/04/2019Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda
21/04/2019Groningen - Ajax
21/04/2019PSV - La Haye
 32e journée
23/04/2019De Graafschap - FC Emmen
23/04/2019Heerenveen - VVV
23/04/2019AZ - Heracles
24/04/2019NAC Breda - Feyenoord
24/04/2019Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
24/04/2019Zwolle - Groningen
24/04/2019Ajax - Vitesse
25/04/2019La Haye - Excelsior Rotterdam
25/04/2019Willem II - PSV
 33e journée
28/04/2019Utrecht - Heerenveen
28/04/2019NAC Breda - Zwolle
28/04/2019PSV - Heracles
28/04/2019Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord
28/04/2019Excelsior Rotterdam - AZ
28/04/2019De Graafschap - Ajax
28/04/2019VVV - Vitesse
28/04/2019La Haye - Willem II
28/04/2019FC Emmen - Groningen
 34e journée
12/05/2019Heerenveen - NAC Breda
12/05/2019Feyenoord - La Haye
12/05/2019AZ - PSV
12/05/2019Willem II - FC Emmen
12/05/2019Zwolle - VVV
12/05/2019Ajax - Utrecht
12/05/2019Heracles - Excelsior Rotterdam
12/05/2019Vitesse - De Graafschap
12/05/2019Groningen - Fortuna Sittard