Fixture list
Preliminary round 1 |
---|
27/06/2023 | Atletic Escaldes | - | Buducnost Podgorica | 0‑3 |
27/06/2023 | Tre Penne Galazzano | - | Breidablik | 1‑7 |
30/06/2023 | Buducnost Podgorica | - | Breidablik | 0‑5 |
Preliminary round 1 1st leg |
---|
11/07/2023 | FC Banants | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 0‑1 |
11/07/2023 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | - | Qarabag | 1‑2 |
11/07/2023 | Zalgiris Vilnius | - | FK Struga | 0‑0 |
11/07/2023 | Hamrun Spartans | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0‑4 |
11/07/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Flora Tallinn | 1‑0 |
11/07/2023 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Valmieras FK | 2‑1 |
11/07/2023 | Partizani | - | Bate Borisov | 1‑1 |
11/07/2023 | Ballkani | - | Ludogorets | 2‑0 |
11/07/2023 | Shamrock Rovers | - | Breidablik | 0‑1 |
11/07/2023 | Klaksvik | - | Ferencvaros | 0‑0 |
12/07/2023 | Astana | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1‑1 |
12/07/2023 | HJK | - | Larne | 1‑0 |
12/07/2023 | Haecken | - | TNS | 3‑1 |
12/07/2023 | Farul Constanța | - | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1‑0 |
12/07/2023 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Swift Hesperange | 1‑1 |
Preliminary round 1 2nd leg |
---|
18/07/2023 | FK Struga | - | Zalgiris Vilnius | 1‑2 |
18/07/2023 | Flora Tallinn | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 0‑3 |
18/07/2023 | Sheriff Tiraspol | - | Farul Constanța | 3‑0 (a.e.t.) |
18/07/2023 | Maccabi Haifa | - | Hamrun Spartans | 2‑1 |
18/07/2023 | TNS | - | Haecken | 0‑2 |
18/07/2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | FC Banants | 2‑3 (a.e.t.) |
18/07/2023 | Bate Borisov | - | Partizani | 2‑0 |
18/07/2023 | Breidablik | - | Shamrock Rovers | 2‑1 |
19/07/2023 | Valmieras FK | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1‑2 |
19/07/2023 | Ferencvaros | - | Klaksvik | 0‑3 |
19/07/2023 | Qarabag | - | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 4‑0 |
19/07/2023 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Astana | 1‑2 |
19/07/2023 | Ludogorets | - | Ballkani | 4‑0 |
19/07/2023 | Swift Hesperange | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0‑2 |
19/07/2023 | Larne | - | HJK | 2‑2 (a.e.t.) |
Preliminary round 2 1st leg |
---|
25/07/2023 | Zalgiris Vilnius | - | Galatasaray | 2‑2 |
25/07/2023 | HJK | - | Molde | 1‑0 |
25/07/2023 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Astana | 4‑0 |
25/07/2023 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | Panathinaikos | 1‑3 |
25/07/2023 | Servette | - | Genk | 1‑1 |
25/07/2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0‑1 |
25/07/2023 | Breidablik | - | Copenhagen | 0‑2 |
26/07/2023 | Sheriff Tiraspol | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1‑0 |
26/07/2023 | Aris Limassol | - | Bate Borisov | 6‑2 |
26/07/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Qarabag | 3‑2 |
26/07/2023 | Ludogorets | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1‑1 |
26/07/2023 | Klaksvik | - | Haecken | 0‑0 |
Preliminary round 2 2nd leg |
---|
01/08/2023 | Panathinaikos | - | SC Dnipro-1 | 2‑2 |
01/08/2023 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Ludogorets | 2‑1 |
01/08/2023 | Bate Borisov | - | Aris Limassol | 3‑5 |
01/08/2023 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 2‑2 |
02/08/2023 | Astana | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0‑2 |
02/08/2023 | Qarabag | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 1‑1 |
02/08/2023 | Haecken | - | Klaksvik | 3‑3 (a.e.t.) |
02/08/2023 | Molde | - | HJK | 2‑0 |
02/08/2023 | Maccabi Haifa | - | Sheriff Tiraspol | 4‑1 (a.e.t.) |
02/08/2023 | Genk | - | Servette | 2‑2 (a.e.t.) |
02/08/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Breidablik | 6‑3 |
02/08/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Zalgiris Vilnius | 1‑0 |
Preliminary round 3 1st leg |
---|
08/08/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Aris Limassol | 2‑1 |
08/08/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Sparta Prague | 0‑0 |
08/08/2023 | PSV | - | Sturm Graz | 4‑1 |
08/08/2023 | Klaksvik | - | Molde | 2‑1 |
08/08/2023 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Galatasaray | 0‑3 |
08/08/2023 | Braga | - | TSC Backa Topola | 3‑0 |
09/08/2023 | Panathinaikos | - | Marseille | 1‑0 |
09/08/2023 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1‑2 |
09/08/2023 | Glasgow Rangers | - | Servette | 2‑1 |
Preliminary round 3 2nd leg |
---|
15/08/2023 | Aris Limassol | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 0‑1 |
15/08/2023 | Maccabi Haifa | - | Slovan Bratislava | 3‑1 |
15/08/2023 | Sparta Prague | - | Copenhagen | 3‑3 (a.e.t.) |
15/08/2023 | Molde | - | Klaksvik | 2‑0 (a.e.t.) |
Preliminary round 3 1st leg |
---|
15/08/2023 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | AEK Athens | 1‑2 |
Preliminary round 3 2nd leg |
---|
15/08/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1‑0 |
15/08/2023 | TSC Backa Topola | - | Braga | 1‑4 |
15/08/2023 | Servette | - | Glasgow Rangers | 1‑1 |
15/08/2023 | Sturm Graz | - | PSV | 1‑3 |
15/08/2023 | Marseille | - | Panathinaikos | 2‑1 (a.e.t.) |
19/08/2023 | AEK Athens | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 2‑2 |
Final preliminary round 1st leg |
---|
22/08/2023 | Antwerp | - | AEK Athens | 1‑0 |
22/08/2023 | Rakow Czestochowa | - | Copenhagen | 0‑1 |
22/08/2023 | Glasgow Rangers | - | PSV | 2‑2 |
23/08/2023 | Maccabi Haifa | - | Young Boys Bern | 0‑0 |
23/08/2023 | Molde | - | Galatasaray | 2‑3 |
23/08/2023 | Braga | - | Panathinaikos | 2‑1 |
Final preliminary round 2nd leg |
---|
29/08/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Maccabi Haifa | 3‑0 |
29/08/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Molde | 2‑1 |
29/08/2023 | Panathinaikos | - | Braga | 0‑1 |
30/08/2023 | AEK Athens | - | Antwerp | 1‑2 |
30/08/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Rakow Czestochowa | 1‑1 |
30/08/2023 | PSV | - | Glasgow Rangers | 5‑1 |
Matchday 1 - Group stage |
---|
19/09/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Leipzig | 1‑3 |
19/09/2023 | Milan | - | Newcastle | 0‑0 |
19/09/2023 | Manchester City | - | Red Star Belgrade | 3‑1 |
19/09/2023 | Barcelona | - | Antwerp | 5‑0 |
19/09/2023 | Shakhtyor Donetsk | - | Porto | 1‑3 |
19/09/2023 | Lazio | - | Atletico Madrid | 1‑1 |
19/09/2023 | Feyenoord | - | Celtic Glasgow | 2‑0 |
19/09/2023 | Paris SG | - | Dortmund | 2‑0 |
20/09/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Copenhagen | 2‑2 |
20/09/2023 | Real Madrid | - | Union Berlin | 1‑0 |
20/09/2023 | Bayern | - | Manchester United | 4‑3 |
20/09/2023 | Braga | - | Napoli | 1‑2 |
20/09/2023 | Arsenal | - | PSV | 4‑0 |
20/09/2023 | Sevilla | - | Lens | 1‑1 |
20/09/2023 | Benfica | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 0‑2 |
20/09/2023 | Real Sociedad | - | Internazionale | 1‑1 |
Matchday 2 |
---|
03/10/2023 | Union Berlin | - | Braga | 2‑3 |
Matchday 2 - Group stage |
---|
03/10/2023 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Real Sociedad | 0‑2 |
03/10/2023 | Manchester United | - | Galatasaray | 2‑3 |
03/10/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Bayern | 1‑2 |
03/10/2023 | Napoli | - | Real Madrid | 2‑3 |
03/10/2023 | Lens | - | Arsenal | 2‑1 |
03/10/2023 | PSV | - | Sevilla | 2‑2 |
03/10/2023 | Internazionale | - | Benfica | 1‑0 |
04/10/2023 | Antwerp | - | Shakhtyor Donetsk | 2‑3 |
04/10/2023 | Atletico Madrid | - | Feyenoord | 3‑2 |
04/10/2023 | Red Star Belgrade | - | Young Boys Bern | 2‑2 |
04/10/2023 | Leipzig | - | Manchester City | 1‑3 |
04/10/2023 | Porto | - | Barcelona | 0‑1 |
04/10/2023 | Celtic Glasgow | - | Lazio | 1‑2 |
04/10/2023 | Dortmund | - | Milan | 0‑0 |
04/10/2023 | Newcastle | - | Paris SG | 4‑1 |
Matchday 3 - Group stage |
---|
24/10/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Bayern | 1‑3 |
24/10/2023 | Internazionale | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 2‑1 |
Matchday 3 |
---|
24/10/2023 | Union Berlin | - | Napoli | 0‑1 |
Matchday 3 - Group stage |
---|
24/10/2023 | Manchester United | - | Copenhagen | 1‑0 |
24/10/2023 | Braga | - | Real Madrid | 1‑2 |
24/10/2023 | Sevilla | - | Arsenal | 1‑2 |
24/10/2023 | Lens | - | PSV | 1‑1 |
24/10/2023 | Benfica | - | Real Sociedad | 0‑1 |
25/10/2023 | Barcelona | - | Shakhtyor Donetsk | 2‑1 |
25/10/2023 | Feyenoord | - | Lazio | 3‑1 |
25/10/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Manchester City | 1‑3 |
25/10/2023 | Leipzig | - | Red Star Belgrade | 3‑1 |
25/10/2023 | Antwerp | - | Porto | 1‑4 |
25/10/2023 | Celtic Glasgow | - | Atletico Madrid | 2‑2 |
25/10/2023 | Newcastle | - | Dortmund | 0‑1 |
25/10/2023 | Paris SG | - | Milan | 3‑0 |
Matchday 4 |
---|
07/11/2023 | Shakhtyor Donetsk | - | Barcelona | 1‑0 |
Matchday 4 - Group stage |
---|
07/11/2023 | Dortmund | - | Newcastle | 2‑0 |
07/11/2023 | Red Star Belgrade | - | Leipzig | 1‑2 |
07/11/2023 | Manchester City | - | Young Boys Bern | 3‑0 |
07/11/2023 | Porto | - | Antwerp | 2‑0 |
07/11/2023 | Atletico Madrid | - | Celtic Glasgow | 6‑0 |
07/11/2023 | Lazio | - | Feyenoord | 1‑0 |
07/11/2023 | Milan | - | Paris SG | 2‑1 |
08/11/2023 | Napoli | - | Union Berlin | 1‑1 |
08/11/2023 | Real Sociedad | - | Benfica | 3‑1 |
08/11/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Manchester United | 4‑3 |
08/11/2023 | Bayern | - | Galatasaray | 2‑1 |
08/11/2023 | Real Madrid | - | Braga | 3‑0 |
08/11/2023 | Arsenal | - | Sevilla | 2‑0 |
08/11/2023 | PSV | - | Lens | 1‑0 |
08/11/2023 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Internazionale | 0‑1 |
Matchday 5 |
---|
28/11/2023 | Shakhtyor Donetsk | - | Antwerp | 1‑0 |
Matchday 5 - Group stage |
---|
28/11/2023 | Lazio | - | Celtic Glasgow | 2‑0 |
28/11/2023 | Young Boys Bern | - | Red Star Belgrade | 2‑0 |
28/11/2023 | Manchester City | - | Leipzig | 3‑2 |
28/11/2023 | Barcelona | - | Porto | 2‑1 |
28/11/2023 | Feyenoord | - | Atletico Madrid | 1‑3 |
28/11/2023 | Milan | - | Dortmund | 1‑3 |
28/11/2023 | Paris SG | - | Newcastle | 1‑1 |
29/11/2023 | Galatasaray | - | Manchester United | 3‑3 |
29/11/2023 | Sevilla | - | PSV | 2‑3 |
29/11/2023 | Bayern | - | Copenhagen | 0‑0 |
29/11/2023 | Real Madrid | - | Napoli | 4‑2 |
29/11/2023 | Braga | - | Union Berlin | 1‑1 |
29/11/2023 | Arsenal | - | Lens | 6‑0 |
29/11/2023 | Benfica | - | Internazionale | 3‑3 |
29/11/2023 | Real Sociedad | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 0‑0 |
Matchday 6 - Group stage |
---|
12/12/2023 | PSV | - | Arsenal | 1‑1 |
12/12/2023 | Lens | - | Sevilla | 2‑1 |
Matchday 6 |
---|
12/12/2023 | Union Berlin | - | Real Madrid | 2‑3 |
Matchday 6 - Group stage |
---|
12/12/2023 | Manchester United | - | Bayern | 0‑1 |
12/12/2023 | Copenhagen | - | Galatasaray | 1‑0 |
12/12/2023 | Napoli | - | Braga | 2‑0 |
12/12/2023 | Internazionale | - | Real Sociedad | 0‑0 |
12/12/2023 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Benfica | 1‑3 |
13/12/2023 | Leipzig | - | Young Boys Bern | 2‑1 |
13/12/2023 | Red Star Belgrade | - | Manchester City | 2‑3 |
13/12/2023 | Antwerp | - | Barcelona | 3‑2 |
13/12/2023 | Porto | - | Shakhtyor Donetsk | 5‑3 |
13/12/2023 | Atletico Madrid | - | Lazio | 2‑0 |
13/12/2023 | Celtic Glasgow | - | Feyenoord | 2‑1 |
13/12/2023 | Newcastle | - | Milan | 1‑2 |
13/12/2023 | Dortmund | - | Paris SG | 1‑1 |
Round of 16 |
---|
13/02/2024 | Copenhagen | - | Manchester City | 1‑3 |
13/02/2024 | Leipzig | - | Real Madrid | 0‑1 |
14/02/2024 | Paris SG | - | Real Sociedad | 2‑0 |
14/02/2024 | Lazio | - | Bayern | 1‑0 |
20/02/2024 | Internazionale | - | Atletico Madrid | 1‑0 |
20/02/2024 | PSV | - | Dortmund | 1‑1 |
21/02/2024 | Porto | - | Arsenal | 1‑0 |
21/02/2024 | Napoli | - | Barcelona | 1‑1 |
05/03/2024 | Real Sociedad | - | Paris SG | 1‑2 |
05/03/2024 | Bayern | - | Lazio | 3‑0 |
06/03/2024 | Manchester City | - | Copenhagen | 3‑1 |
06/03/2024 | Real Madrid | - | Leipzig | 1‑1 |
12/03/2024 | Arsenal | - | Porto | 1‑0 |
12/03/2024 | Barcelona | - | Napoli | 3‑1 |
13/03/2024 | Atletico Madrid | - | Internazionale | 2‑1 |
13/03/2024 | Dortmund | - | PSV | 2‑0 |
Quarter-final 1st leg |
---|
09/04/2024 | Arsenal | - | Bayern | 2‑2 |
09/04/2024 | Real Madrid | - | Manchester City | 3‑3 |
10/04/2024 | Atletico Madrid | - | Dortmund | 2‑1 |
10/04/2024 | Paris SG | - | Barcelona | 2‑3 |
Quarter-final 2nd leg |
---|
16/04/2024 | Dortmund | - | Atletico Madrid | 4‑2 |
16/04/2024 | Barcelona | - | Paris SG | 1‑4 |
17/04/2024 | Bayern | - | Arsenal | 1‑0 |
17/04/2024 | Manchester City | - | Real Madrid | 1‑1 |
Semi-final 1st leg |
---|
30/04/2024 | Dortmund | - | Paris SG | 1‑0 |
30/04/2024 | Bayern | - | Real Madrid | 2‑2 |
Semi-final 2nd leg |
---|
07/05/2024 | Paris SG | - | Dortmund | 0‑1 |
08/05/2024 | Real Madrid | - | Bayern | 2‑1 |
Final |
---|
01/06/2024 | Dortmund | - | Real Madrid | 15:00 |