Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Championnat de Russie
 1.Mauricio Pereira (Uru - Krasnodar)
 Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)
 Alan Dzagoev (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Luiz Adriano (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 5.Anton Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Quincy Promes (P-B - Spartak Moscou)
 Gokdeniz Karadeniz (Tur - Rubin Kazan)
 8.Aleksey Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Sergei Petrov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)
 Bojan Jokic (Sln - Ufa)
 Manuel Fernandes (Por - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Kirill Kombarov (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 14.Sebastian Driussi (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Nikolay Dimitrov (Bul - Ural)
 Timofei Kalachev (Blr - Rostov)
 Rade Dugalic (Ser - Tosno)
 Vladislav Nikiforov (Rus - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Oleg Shatov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Arsen Khubulov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Denys Kulakov (Ukr - Ural)
 Vitinho (Bré - CSKA Moscou)
 Jefferson Farfán (Pér - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Alexandr Tashaev (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Ivan Markelov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Magomed Ozdoev (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo (Par - Spartak Moscou)
 Evgeny Chernov (Rus - Tosno)
 Odise Roshi (Alb - Grozny)
 Dmitri Stotskiy (Rus - Ufa)
 32.Fedor Smolov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Roman Shishkin (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Ravanelli (Bré - Grozny)
 Reziuan Mirzov (Rus - Tosno)
 Aleksandr Prudnikov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Dmitri Poloz (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Sergey Tkachev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Rou - Ural)
 Igor Armas (Mol - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Oleg Danchenko (Ukr - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Anton Zabolotny (Rus - Tosno)
 Víctor Álvarez (Esp - Arsenal Tula)
 Darko Bodul (B-H - Amkar)
 Vladimir Poluyakhtov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Pavel Mamaev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Igor Gorbatenko (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Bebars Natcho (Isr - CSKA Moscou)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 Andrey Semenov (Rus - Grozny)
 Fedor Chalov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Ivan Paurevic (All - Ufa)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Fatos Beciraj (Mnt - Dinamo Moscow)
 Nuno Rocha (C-V - Tosno)
 Mijo Caktas (Cro - Rubin Kazan)
 Wanderson (Bré - Dinamo Moscow)
 Mikhail Lysov (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Pontus Wernbloom (Suè - CSKA Moscou)
 Aleksandr Golovin (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
 Aleksandr Kokorin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Dmitri Kombarov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Domenico Criscito (Ita - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Mario Fernandes (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Ismael Silva Lima (Bré - Grozny)
 Samba Sow (Mli - Dinamo Moscow)
 69.Ivan Ignatyev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Dmitry Zhivoglyadov (Rus - Ufa)
 Vladimir Iljin (Rus - Ural)
 Aleksandr Bukharov (Rus - Rostov)
 Dmitri Sysuev (Rus - Ufa)
 Aleksandr Kolomeytsev (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Marko Poletanovic (Ser - Tosno)
 Aleksandr Zuev (Rus - Rostov)
 Aubin Bacuev (Rus - Grozny)
 Janusz Gol (Pol - Amkar)
 Zan Majer (Sln - Rostov)
 Sardar Azmoun (Irn - Rubin Kazan)
 Guram Tetrashvili (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Emanuel Mammana (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Ivan Melnikov (Rus - Amkar)
 Georgi Shchennikov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Alejandro Barbaro (Arg - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Andrey Eshchenko (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Giya Grigalava (Géo - Arsenal Tula)
 Konstantin Savichev (Rus - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Cristian Ramirez (Équ - Krasnodar)
 Evgeni Markov (Rus - Tosno)
 Aleksandr Dimidko (Rus - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Kirill Nababkin (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Goran Causic (Ser - Arsenal Tula)
 Sergei Ignashevich (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Anton Sosnin (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Magomed Mitrishev (Rus - Grozny)
 Andreas Granqvist (Suè - Krasnodar)
 Vagiz Galiulin (Ouz - Tosno)
 Mario Pasalic (Cro - Spartak Moscou)
 Vladimir Dyadyun (Rus - Rostov)
 Ivan Temnikov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Yuri Bavin (Rus - Ural)
 Alexander Troshechkin (Rus - Tosno)
 Ruslan Koryan (Arm - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Alexander Zotov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Bekim Balaj (Alb - Grozny)
 Aleksandr Martynovich (Blr - Krasnodar)
 Khasan Mamtov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Sergey Ryzhikov (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Milad Mohammadi (Irn - Grozny)
 Azamat Zaseev (Rus - Ufa)
 Vladislav Ignatiev (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Giorgi Chanturia (Géo - Ural)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Cristian Noboa (Équ - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Matías Kranevitter (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Alexei Evseev (Rus - Ural)
 Branislav Ivanovic (Ser - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Stanislav Prokofyev (Rus - Amkar)
 Sergey Sukharev (Rus - Tosno)
 Alexandru Gatcan (Mol - Rostov)
 Pedro Rocha (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 Giorgi Navalovski (Géo - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Aleksey Ionov (Rus - Rostov)
 Anri Khagush (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Maxime Lestienne (Bel - Rubin Kazan)
 Igor Shevchenko (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Denis Glushakov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Mihail Aleksandrov (Bul - Arsenal Tula)
 Pavel Karasyov (Rus - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Evgeni Balyajkin (Rus - SKA-Khabarovsk)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Ivan Paurevic (All - Ufa)
Belgique
 1.Maxime Lestienne (Bel - Rubin Kazan)
Espagne
 1.Víctor Álvarez (Esp - Arsenal Tula)
Italie
 1.Domenico Criscito (Ita - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
Pays-Bas
 1.Quincy Promes (P-B - Spartak Moscou)
Argentine
 1.Sebastian Driussi (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 3.Matías Kranevitter (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Emanuel Mammana (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Alejandro Barbaro (Arg - SKA-Khabarovsk)
Brésil
 1.Luiz Adriano (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 2.Vitinho (Bré - CSKA Moscou)
 3.Wanderson (Bré - Dinamo Moscow)
 Ismael Silva Lima (Bré - Grozny)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 Ravanelli (Bré - Grozny)
 7.Pedro Rocha (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
Croatie
 1.Mijo Caktas (Cro - Rubin Kazan)
 2.Mario Pasalic (Cro - Spartak Moscou)
Nigeria
 1.Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
Portugal
 1.Manuel Fernandes (Por - Lokomotiv Moscou)
Russie
 1.Alan Dzagoev (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 2.Anton Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 3.Kirill Kombarov (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Sergei Petrov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Aleksey Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 6.Magomed Ozdoev (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Ivan Markelov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Dmitri Stotskiy (Rus - Ufa)
 Evgeny Chernov (Rus - Tosno)
 Alexandr Tashaev (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Arsen Khubulov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Oleg Shatov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Vladislav Nikiforov (Rus - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 14.Andrey Semenov (Rus - Grozny)
 Mikhail Lysov (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Fedor Chalov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Dmitri Kombarov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Aleksandr Kokorin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Aleksandr Golovin (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Mario Fernandes (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Dmitri Poloz (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Sergey Tkachev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksandr Prudnikov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Reziuan Mirzov (Rus - Tosno)
 Fedor Smolov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Roman Shishkin (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Vladimir Poluyakhtov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Igor Gorbatenko (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Pavel Mamaev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Anton Zabolotny (Rus - Tosno)
 33.Azamat Zaseev (Rus - Ufa)
 Sergey Ryzhikov (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Vladislav Ignatiev (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Alexander Zotov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Yuri Bavin (Rus - Ural)
 Alexander Troshechkin (Rus - Tosno)
 Khasan Mamtov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Anri Khagush (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Igor Shevchenko (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Denis Glushakov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Evgeni Balyajkin (Rus - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Pavel Karasyov (Rus - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Ivan Temnikov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksey Ionov (Rus - Rostov)
 Stanislav Prokofyev (Rus - Amkar)
 Sergey Sukharev (Rus - Tosno)
 Alexei Evseev (Rus - Ural)
 Aleksandr Dimidko (Rus - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Aubin Bacuev (Rus - Grozny)
 Guram Tetrashvili (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Aleksandr Zuev (Rus - Rostov)
 Dmitry Zhivoglyadov (Rus - Ufa)
 Ivan Ignatyev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Vladimir Iljin (Rus - Ural)
 Aleksandr Bukharov (Rus - Rostov)
 Aleksandr Kolomeytsev (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Dmitri Sysuev (Rus - Ufa)
 Ivan Melnikov (Rus - Amkar)
 Georgi Shchennikov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Anton Sosnin (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Sergei Ignashevich (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Magomed Mitrishev (Rus - Grozny)
 Kirill Nababkin (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Andrey Eshchenko (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Konstantin Savichev (Rus - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Evgeni Markov (Rus - Tosno)
 Vladimir Dyadyun (Rus - Rostov)
Serbie
 1.Rade Dugalic (Ser - Tosno)
 2.Branislav Ivanovic (Ser - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Marko Poletanovic (Ser - Tosno)
 Goran Causic (Ser - Arsenal Tula)
Suède
 1.Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)
 2.Pontus Wernbloom (Suè - CSKA Moscou)
 3.Andreas Granqvist (Suè - Krasnodar)
Uruguay
 1.Mauricio Pereira (Uru - Krasnodar)
Albanie
 1.Odise Roshi (Alb - Grozny)
 2.Bekim Balaj (Alb - Grozny)
Arménie
 1.Ruslan Koryan (Arm - SKA-Khabarovsk)
Bélarus
 1.Timofei Kalachev (Blr - Rostov)
 2.Aleksandr Martynovich (Blr - Krasnodar)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Darko Bodul (B-H - Amkar)
Bulgarie
 1.Nikolay Dimitrov (Bul - Ural)
 2.Mihail Aleksandrov (Bul - Arsenal Tula)
Géorgie
 1.Giorgi Chanturia (Géo - Ural)
 Giorgi Navalovski (Géo - SKA-Khabarovsk)
 Giya Grigalava (Géo - Arsenal Tula)
Israël
 1.Bebars Natcho (Isr - CSKA Moscou)
Moldavie
 1.Igor Armas (Mol - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 2.Alexandru Gatcan (Mol - Rostov)
Monténégro
 1.Fatos Beciraj (Mnt - Dinamo Moscow)
Pologne
 1.Janusz Gol (Pol - Amkar)
Roumanie
 1.Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Rou - Ural)
Slovénie
 1.Bojan Jokic (Sln - Ufa)
 2.Zan Majer (Sln - Rostov)
Turquie
 1.Gokdeniz Karadeniz (Tur - Rubin Kazan)
Ukraine
 1.Denys Kulakov (Ukr - Ural)
 2.Oleg Danchenko (Ukr - Anzhi Makhachkala)
Équateur
 1.Cristian Noboa (Équ - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Cristian Ramirez (Équ - Krasnodar)
Paraguay
 1.Lorenzo Melgarejo (Par - Spartak Moscou)
Pérou
 1.Jefferson Farfán (Pér - Lokomotiv Moscou)
Cap-Vert
 1.Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)
 2.Nuno Rocha (C-V - Tosno)
Mali
 1.Samba Sow (Mli - Dinamo Moscow)
Iran
 1.Milad Mohammadi (Irn - Grozny)
 Sardar Azmoun (Irn - Rubin Kazan)
Ouzbékistan
 1.Vagiz Galiulin (Ouz - Tosno)
Allemagne
 1.Ivan Paurevic (All - Ufa)