Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Championnat de Russie
 1.Bjoern Sigurdarson (Isl - Rostov)
 2.Oleg Ivanov (Rus - Grozny)
 Andrey Kozlov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Ondrej Vanek (Tch - Ufa)
 Andrea Chukanov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Sebastian Driussi (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Rou - Ural)
 Abel Hernández (Uru - CSKA Moscou)
 Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)
 Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Sardar Azmoun (Irn - Rubin Kazan)
 12.Kristijan Bistrovic (Cro - CSKA Moscou)
 Fedor Chalov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Khoren Bayramyan (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksei Sutormin (Rus - Orenburg)
 Joaozinho (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Ivan Novoseltsev (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Denis Popovic (Sln - Orenburg)
 Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (Sén - Grozny)
 Grzegorz Krychowiak (Pol - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Aleksey Ionov (Rus - Rostov)
 Ayaz Guliev (Rus - Rostov)
 Kirill Panchenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Samuel Gigot (Fra - Spartak Moscou)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Yuri Bavin (Rus - Ural)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Sergey Breev (Rus - Orenburg)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (Rus - Rostov)
 Fedor Smolov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Fiodor Cernych (Lit - Dinamo Moscow)
 Oleg Shatov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)
 Pavel Mamaev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
 Evgeni Markov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksandr Sobolev (Rus - Samara)
 Luka Djordjevic (Mnt - Arsenal Tula)
 Dmitri Poloz (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Wanderson Wamberto (Bel - Krasnodar)
 Paul Viorel Anton (Rou - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Daniil Lesovoy (Rus - Arsenal Tula)

Classement par nationalité

Belgique
 1.Wanderson Wamberto (Bel - Krasnodar)
France
 1.Samuel Gigot (Fra - Spartak Moscou)
Argentine
 1.Sebastian Driussi (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 2.Leandro Daniel Paredes (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
Croatie
 1.Kristijan Bistrovic (Cro - CSKA Moscou)
Nigeria
 1.Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
Russie
 1.Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Andrey Kozlov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Oleg Ivanov (Rus - Grozny)
 Andrea Chukanov (Rus - Orenburg)
 5.Pavel Mamaev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Fedor Smolov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Evgeni Markov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (Rus - Rostov)
 Oleg Shatov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Sergey Breev (Rus - Orenburg)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Daniil Lesovoy (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Dmitri Poloz (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Sobolev (Rus - Samara)
 Kirill Panchenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Joaozinho (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Ivan Novoseltsev (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Aleksei Sutormin (Rus - Orenburg)
 Khoren Bayramyan (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Fedor Chalov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Yuri Bavin (Rus - Ural)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksey Ionov (Rus - Rostov)
 Ayaz Guliev (Rus - Rostov)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
Suède
 1.Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)
Tchéquie
 1.Ondrej Vanek (Tch - Ufa)
Uruguay
 1.Abel Hernández (Uru - CSKA Moscou)
Islande
 1.Bjoern Sigurdarson (Isl - Rostov)
Lituanie
 1.Fiodor Cernych (Lit - Dinamo Moscow)
Monténégro
 1.Luka Djordjevic (Mnt - Arsenal Tula)
Pologne
 1.Grzegorz Krychowiak (Pol - Lokomotiv Moscou)
Roumanie
 1.Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Rou - Ural)
 2.Paul Viorel Anton (Rou - Anzhi Makhachkala)
Slovénie
 1.Denis Popovic (Sln - Orenburg)
Cap-Vert
 1.Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)
Sénégal
 1.Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (Sén - Grozny)
Iran
 1.Sardar Azmoun (Irn - Rubin Kazan)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Ondrej Vanek (Tch - Ufa)