Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Segunda División
 1.Jaime Mata (Esp - Valladolid)19 
 2.Sergio Guardiola (Esp - Cordoue)12 
 3.Juan Hernandez (Col - Huesca)11 
 Michael Santos (Uru - Gijon)11 
 5.Gonzalo Melero (Esp - Huesca)10 
 6.Joselu (Esp - Grenade)
 Samuele Longo (Ita - Tenerife)
 Borja Iglesias (Esp - Saragosse)
 Óscar Trejo (Arg - Vallecano)
 10.Maikel Mesa (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Darwin Machis (Ven - Grenade)
 Roman Zozulya (Ukr - Albacete)
 Raul de Tomas (Esp - Vallecano)
 14.Carles Alena (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Alvaro Garcia (Esp - Cadix)
 Rodri (Esp - Leonesa)
 Carlos Fernández (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Ikechukwu Uche (Nga - Gimnastic)
 Jose Arnaiz (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Xisco (Esp - Osasuna)
 Pedro (Esp - Grenade)
 Manu Barreiro (Esp - Gimnastic)
 23.Carlos Carmona (Esp - Gijon)
 David Rodríguez (Esp - Osasuna)
 Juan Carlos (Esp - Tenerife)
 "Manu" del Moral (Esp - Numancia)
 Aarón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Toché (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Luís Gustavo (Por - Reus)
 Guillermo (Esp - Numancia)
 Albert Dorca (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Esp - Vallecano)
 Filip Malbasic (Ser - Tenerife)
 Carlos Hernandez (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 36.Josep Sené (Esp - Leonesa)
 Christian Herrera (Esp - Lugo)
 Miguel Linares (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Michel Herrero (Esp - Valladolid)
 Iriome Gonzalez (Esp - Lugo)
 Stefan Scepovic (Ser - Gijon)
 Alvaro Pena (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Fran Merída (Esp - Osasuna)
 Yeray Gonzalez (Esp - Leonesa)
 David Barral (Esp - Cadix)
 Pere Milla (Esp - Numancia)
 Mario Barco (Esp - Lugo)
 Ruben Alcaraz (Esp - Almeria)
 Anthony Lozano (Hnd - Barcelona B)
 Jose Angel Carrillo (Esp - Cadix)
 51.Alex Gallar (Esp - Huesca)
 Higinio Marin (Esp - Numancia)
 Gaizka Toquero (Esp - Saragosse)
 Víctor (Esp - Tenerife)
 Dejan Lekic (Ser - Reus)
 Alvaro Gimenez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Daniel Rodriguez (Esp - Albacete)
 Ariday Cabrera (Esp - Leonesa)
 Curro Sánchez (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 David Rocha (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Esp - Cadix)
 Abel Gomez (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Diego Aguirre (Esp - Vallecano)
 Ezequiel Avila (Arg - Huesca)
 Sergio Aguza (Esp - Cordoue)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Iban Salvador (GÉq - Valladolid)
 Isaac Carcelen (Esp - Leonesa)
 Jona (Hnd - Cordoue)
 70.Sergio Álvarez (Esp - Gijon)
 Daniel Romera (Esp - Cadix)
 Ivan Kecojevic (Mnt - Cadix)
 Marco Motta (Ita - Almeria)
 Jose Caro (Esp - Cordoue)
 Iñigo Pérez (Esp - Numancia)
 Luismi (Esp - Valladolid)
 Dani Nieto (Esp - Numancia)
 Marc Mateu (Esp - Numancia)
 Nacho (Esp - Numancia)
 Alberto Zapater (Esp - Saragosse)
 Jair Amador (Por - Huesca)
 Verza (Esp - Almeria)
 Cesar de la Hoz (Esp - Albacete)
 Oscar Plano (Esp - Valladolid)
 Nicolao Dumitru (Ita - Alcorcon)
 Emmanuel Apeh (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Lluís Sastre (Esp - Huesca)
 Jorge Pombo (Esp - Saragosse)
 Federico San Emeterio (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Diego Johannesson (Isl - Real Oviedo)
 David Ferreiro (Esp - Huesca)
 Juan Villar (Esp - Tenerife)
 Antonio Campillo (Esp - Lugo)
 Santi Comesana (Esp - Vallecano)
 Jon Ander (Esp - Cadix)
 Jonathan (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Federico Vico Villegas (Esp - Lugo)
 Fran Rodriguez (Esp - Almeria)
 Alex Munoz (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Quique (Esp - Osasuna)
 Sebastian Coris (Esp - Osasuna)
 Roberto Torres (Esp - Osasuna)
 Pablo Valcarce (Esp - Numancia)
 Tino Costa (Arg - Almeria)
 Sasa Markovic (Ser - Cordoue)
 Marc Cardona (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz (Esp - Valladolid)
 Giannis Gianniotas (Grè - Valladolid)
 Fidel (Esp - Almeria)
 Jorge Morcillo (Esp - Almeria)
 Carlos Ruiz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Christian (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (Esp - Gijon)
 Alejandro Domínguez (Arg - Vallecano)
 Ramon Azeez (Nga - Lugo)
 Jeremie Bela (Fra - Albacete)
 Emiliano Buendia (Arg - Leonesa)
 Abel Ruiz (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Pozo (Esp - Almeria)
 120.Esteban Burgos (Arg - Alcorcon)
 Amaya (Esp - Vallecano)
 Juan Muñoz (Esp - Almeria)
 Suso Santana (Esp - Tenerife)
 Pablo Nicolas Caballero (Arg - Almeria)
 Marco Sangalli (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Bernardo (Esp - Lugo)
 Julian Delmas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Dorado (Esp - Vallecano)
 David Haro (Esp - Reus)
 Pape Diamanka (Sén - Numancia)
 Sasa Jovanovic (Ser - Cordoue)
 Javi Galan (Esp - Cordoue)
 Mickael Gaffoor (Fra - Albacete)
 Edu Ramos (Esp - Cordoue)
 Carlos Gutierrez (Esp - Numancia)
 Álex (Esp - Cadix)
 Xavi Molina (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Jesus Olmo (Esp - Reus)
 Guti (Esp - Saragosse)
 David Fernandez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Carlos Castro (Esp - Gijon)
 Guillermo Cotugno (Uru - Real Oviedo)
 Jose Matos (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Enrique Barja (Esp - Osasuna)
 Sergio Marcos (Esp - Leonesa)
 Aridane (Esp - Albacete)
 Álex Martínez (Esp - Grenade)
 Carlos Martinez (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Luis Ruiz (Esp - Lugo)
 Unai Lopez (Esp - Vallecano)
 Deivid (Esp - Valladolid)
 Aitor Sanz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Javi Guerra (Esp - Vallecano)
 Emiliano Velázquez (Uru - Vallecano)
 Alex Perez (Esp - Gijon)
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández (Esp - Valladolid)
 Ivan Garrido (Esp - Leonesa)
 Anuar (Esp - Valladolid)
 Nili (Esp - Albacete)
 Alex Moreno (Esp - Vallecano)
 Moi Gómez (Esp - Gijon)
 Víctor Díaz (Esp - Grenade)
 Manuel Onwu (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Pierre Kunde (Cam - Grenade)
 Ahmed Yaser (Qat - Leonesa)
 Javier Espinosa (Esp - Grenade)
 Omar Perdomo (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Juan Delgado (Chl - Gimnastic)
 Álex Bergantiños (Esp - Gijon)
 Javier Ros (Esp - Saragosse)
 Daniel Ojeda (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Lucas Torro (Esp - Osasuna)
 Alberto Escasi (Esp - Numancia)
 Giorgi Papunashvili (Géo - Saragosse)
 Eugeni Valderrama (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Nestor Susaeta (Esp - Albacete)
 Matthieu Saunier (Fra - Grenade)
 Miguel Merentiel (Uru - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Manel Martinez (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Quim Araujo (Esp - Albacete)
 Juan Nunez Aguilera (Esp - Huesca)
 Fran Cruz (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 De las Cuevas (Esp - Osasuna)
 Carlos Caballero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Mikel González (Esp - Saragosse)
 Juan Dominguez Lamas (Esp - Reus)
 Fernando Seoane (Esp - Lugo)
 Oliver Buff (Sui - Saragosse)
 Tropi (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Hector Hernandez (Esp - Albacete)
 Angel Garcia (Esp - Valladolid)
 David Querol (Esp - Reus)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Alejandro Pozo (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Angel Bastos (Esp - Leonesa)
 Aleix Febas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Simone Grippo (Sui - Saragosse)
 Unai García (Esp - Osasuna)
 Jean-Luc Gbayara Assoubre (CIv - Gimnastic)
 Marc Gual (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Borja Fernández (Esp - Reus)
 Ignasi Miquel (Esp - Lugo)
 Oier (Esp - Osasuna)
 Mayor (Esp - Reus)
 Sergio Tejera (Esp - Gimnastic)
 David Concha (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Aridane Umpierrez (GÉq - Osasuna)
 Julen Colinas (Esp - Leonesa)
 Francisco Fydriszewski (Arg - Lugo)
 Alberto Guitian (Esp - Valladolid)
 Rey Manaj (Alb - Grenade)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (Esp - Barcelona B)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Jaime Mata (Esp - Valladolid)19 
 2.Sergio Guardiola (Esp - Cordoue)12 
 3.Gonzalo Melero (Esp - Huesca)10 
 4.Borja Iglesias (Esp - Saragosse)
 Joselu (Esp - Grenade)
 6.Raul de Tomas (Esp - Vallecano)
 Maikel Mesa (Esp - Gimnastic)
 8.Jose Arnaiz (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Xisco (Esp - Osasuna)
 Manu Barreiro (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Pedro (Esp - Grenade)
 Carlos Fernández (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Alvaro Garcia (Esp - Cadix)
 Carles Alena (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Rodri (Esp - Leonesa)
 16.Albert Dorca (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Carlos Hernandez (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Esp - Vallecano)
 Guillermo (Esp - Numancia)
 Carlos Carmona (Esp - Gijon)
 Toché (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Juan Carlos (Esp - Tenerife)
 David Rodríguez (Esp - Osasuna)
 "Manu" del Moral (Esp - Numancia)
 Aarón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 27.David Barral (Esp - Cadix)
 Yeray Gonzalez (Esp - Leonesa)
 Pere Milla (Esp - Numancia)
 Fran Merída (Esp - Osasuna)
 Jose Angel Carrillo (Esp - Cadix)
 Ruben Alcaraz (Esp - Almeria)
 Mario Barco (Esp - Lugo)
 Christian Herrera (Esp - Lugo)
 Alvaro Pena (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Michel Herrero (Esp - Valladolid)
 Miguel Linares (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Josep Sené (Esp - Leonesa)
 Iriome Gonzalez (Esp - Lugo)
 40.Diego Aguirre (Esp - Vallecano)
 Abel Gomez (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Esp - Cadix)
 David Rocha (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Sergio Aguza (Esp - Cordoue)
 Isaac Carcelen (Esp - Leonesa)
 Higinio Marin (Esp - Numancia)
 Alex Gallar (Esp - Huesca)
 Curro Sánchez (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Víctor (Esp - Tenerife)
 Gaizka Toquero (Esp - Saragosse)
 Daniel Rodriguez (Esp - Albacete)
 Alvaro Gimenez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Ariday Cabrera (Esp - Leonesa)
 55.Pablo Valcarce (Esp - Numancia)
 Jon Ander (Esp - Cadix)
 Roberto Torres (Esp - Osasuna)
 Federico Vico Villegas (Esp - Lugo)
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz (Esp - Valladolid)
 Jonathan (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Fran Rodriguez (Esp - Almeria)
 Alex Munoz (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Quique (Esp - Osasuna)
 Sebastian Coris (Esp - Osasuna)
 Christian (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Abel Ruiz (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Pozo (Esp - Almeria)
 Fidel (Esp - Almeria)
 Jorge Morcillo (Esp - Almeria)
 Carlos Ruiz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (Esp - Gijon)
 Marc Cardona (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Dani Nieto (Esp - Numancia)
 Luismi (Esp - Valladolid)
 Marc Mateu (Esp - Numancia)
 Nacho (Esp - Numancia)
 Alberto Zapater (Esp - Saragosse)
 Iñigo Pérez (Esp - Numancia)
 Jose Caro (Esp - Cordoue)
 Santi Comesana (Esp - Vallecano)
 Sergio Álvarez (Esp - Gijon)
 Daniel Romera (Esp - Cadix)
 Verza (Esp - Almeria)
 David Ferreiro (Esp - Huesca)
 Antonio Campillo (Esp - Lugo)
 Juan Villar (Esp - Tenerife)
 Jorge Pombo (Esp - Saragosse)
 Federico San Emeterio (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Lluís Sastre (Esp - Huesca)
 Oscar Plano (Esp - Valladolid)
 Cesar de la Hoz (Esp - Albacete)
 Emmanuel Apeh (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 93.De las Cuevas (Esp - Osasuna)
 Fran Cruz (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Quim Araujo (Esp - Albacete)
 Juan Nunez Aguilera (Esp - Huesca)
 Manel Martinez (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Fernando Seoane (Esp - Lugo)
 Juan Dominguez Lamas (Esp - Reus)
 Mikel González (Esp - Saragosse)
 Carlos Caballero (Esp - Cordoue)
 Lucas Torro (Esp - Osasuna)
 Javier Ros (Esp - Saragosse)
 Álex Bergantiños (Esp - Gijon)
 Tropi (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Daniel Ojeda (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Alberto Escasi (Esp - Numancia)
 Nestor Susaeta (Esp - Albacete)
 Eugeni Valderrama (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Ignasi Miquel (Esp - Lugo)
 David Concha (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Sergio Tejera (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Mayor (Esp - Reus)
 Oier (Esp - Osasuna)
 Julen Colinas (Esp - Leonesa)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (Esp - Barcelona B)
 Alberto Guitian (Esp - Valladolid)
 Omar Perdomo (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Borja Fernández (Esp - Reus)
 Alejandro Pozo (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (Esp - Alcorcon)
 David Querol (Esp - Reus)
 Angel Garcia (Esp - Valladolid)
 Angel Bastos (Esp - Leonesa)
 Aleix Febas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Marc Gual (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Unai García (Esp - Osasuna)
 Hector Hernandez (Esp - Albacete)
 Javi Guerra (Esp - Vallecano)
 Carlos Gutierrez (Esp - Numancia)
 Edu Ramos (Esp - Cordoue)
 Javi Galan (Esp - Cordoue)
 Álex (Esp - Cadix)
 Xavi Molina (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Carlos Castro (Esp - Gijon)
 David Fernandez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Guti (Esp - Saragosse)
 Jesus Olmo (Esp - Reus)
 Suso Santana (Esp - Tenerife)
 Juan Muñoz (Esp - Almeria)
 Amaya (Esp - Vallecano)
 Marco Sangalli (Esp - Alcorcon)
 David Haro (Esp - Reus)
 Dorado (Esp - Vallecano)
 Julian Delmas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Bernardo (Esp - Lugo)
 Jose Matos (Esp - Sevilla Atletico)
 Nili (Esp - Albacete)
 Anuar (Esp - Valladolid)
 Ivan Garrido (Esp - Leonesa)
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández (Esp - Valladolid)
 Alex Moreno (Esp - Vallecano)
 Moi Gómez (Esp - Gijon)
 Manuel Onwu (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Víctor Díaz (Esp - Grenade)
 Alex Perez (Esp - Gijon)
 Álex Martínez (Esp - Grenade)
 Aridane (Esp - Albacete)
 Sergio Marcos (Esp - Leonesa)
 Enrique Barja (Esp - Osasuna)
 Carlos Martinez (Esp - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Luis Ruiz (Esp - Lugo)
 Aitor Sanz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Deivid (Esp - Valladolid)
 Unai Lopez (Esp - Vallecano)
 Javier Espinosa (Esp - Grenade)
France
 1.Jeremie Bela (Fra - Albacete)
 2.Matthieu Saunier (Fra - Grenade)
 Mickael Gaffoor (Fra - Albacete)
Italie
 1.Samuele Longo (Ita - Tenerife)
 2.Marco Motta (Ita - Almeria)
 Nicolao Dumitru (Ita - Alcorcon)
Argentine
 1.Óscar Trejo (Arg - Vallecano)
 2.Ezequiel Avila (Arg - Huesca)
 3.Tino Costa (Arg - Almeria)
 Emiliano Buendia (Arg - Leonesa)
 Alejandro Domínguez (Arg - Vallecano)
 6.Francisco Fydriszewski (Arg - Lugo)
 Esteban Burgos (Arg - Alcorcon)
 Pablo Nicolas Caballero (Arg - Almeria)
Cameroun
 1.Pierre Kunde (Cam - Grenade)
Colombie
 1.Juan Hernandez (Col - Huesca)11 
Nigeria
 1.Ikechukwu Uche (Nga - Gimnastic)
 2.Ramon Azeez (Nga - Lugo)
Portugal
 1.Luís Gustavo (Por - Reus)
 2.Jair Amador (Por - Huesca)
Serbie
 1.Filip Malbasic (Ser - Tenerife)
 2.Stefan Scepovic (Ser - Gijon)
 3.Dejan Lekic (Ser - Reus)
 4.Sasa Markovic (Ser - Cordoue)
 5.Sasa Jovanovic (Ser - Cordoue)
Suisse
 1.Oliver Buff (Sui - Saragosse)
 Simone Grippo (Sui - Saragosse)
Uruguay
 1.Michael Santos (Uru - Gijon)11 
 2.Miguel Merentiel (Uru - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Guillermo Cotugno (Uru - Real Oviedo)
 Emiliano Velázquez (Uru - Vallecano)
Albanie
 1.Rey Manaj (Alb - Grenade)
Géorgie
 1.Giorgi Papunashvili (Géo - Saragosse)
Grèce
 1.Giannis Gianniotas (Grè - Valladolid)
Islande
 1.Diego Johannesson (Isl - Real Oviedo)
Monténégro
 1.Ivan Kecojevic (Mnt - Cadix)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Zozulya (Ukr - Albacete)
Chili
 1.Juan Delgado (Chl - Gimnastic)
Venezuela
 1.Darwin Machis (Ven - Grenade)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Jean-Luc Gbayara Assoubre (CIv - Gimnastic)
Guinée Équatoriale
 1.Iban Salvador (GÉq - Valladolid)
 2.Aridane Umpierrez (GÉq - Osasuna)
Sénégal
 1.Pape Diamanka (Sén - Numancia)
Honduras
 1.Anthony Lozano (Hnd - Barcelona B)
 2.Jona (Hnd - Cordoue)
Qatar
 1.Ahmed Yaser (Qat - Leonesa)