Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

D1 argentine
 1.Dario Benedetto (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 2.Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 3.Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 6.Braian Romero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Jose Gustavo Sand (Arg - Lanus)
 Ezequiel Cerutti (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 12.Gonzalo Martinez (Arg - River Plate)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Arg - Independiente)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lisandro López (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Ignacio Pussetto (Arg - Huracan)
 Fernando Zampedri (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Ignacio Scocco (Arg - River Plate)
 Darío Cvitanich (Arg - Banfield)
 Lautaro Martinez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Ramon Abila (Arg - Huracan)
 Maximiliano Romero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Santiago Garcia (Uru - Godoy Cruz)
 26.Adrian Balboa (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 David Depetris (Svq - Olimpo)
 Andres Ibarguen (Col - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Rafael Borré (Col - River Plate)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Arg - Banfield)
 Adrian Arregui (Arg - Temperley)
 Nicolas Mazzola (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Luis Emanuel Ardente (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Luis Leal (STP - Newells Old Boys)
 Federico Rosso (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Diego Vera (Uru - Colon)
 Mauro Bogado (Arg - Huracan)
 Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Brian Sarmiento (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Junior Arias (Uru - Talleres)
 Pablo Pérez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Talleres)
 Marcelo Torres (Arg - Talleres)
 48.Fernando Belluschi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Juan Kaprof (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Franco Troyansky (Arg - Olimpo)
 Tomas Chancalay (Arg - Colon)
 Cristian Franco Lema (Arg - Belgrano)
 Germán Denis (Arg - Lanus)
 Paulo Diaz (Chl - San Lorenzo)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (Arg - Banfield)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Tigre)
 Maximiliano Meza (Arg - Independiente)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nahitan Nandez (Uru - Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Olaza (Uru - Talleres)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez (Arg - Independiente)
 Juan Ramirez (Arg - Talleres)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
 Ramiro Costa (Arg - Temperley)
 Gonzalo Bergessio (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Javier Correa (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Melano (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Fernando Coniglio (Arg - Huracan)
 Juan Sotelo (Arg - Temperley)
 Ciro Rius (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Marco Rubén (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Castellani (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Martin Rivero (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Cristian Bernardi (Arg - Colon)
 Nicolas Ibanez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Gonzalo Bettini (Arg - Banfield)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Epifanio Garcia (Par - Belgrano)
 81.Bruno Bianchi (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Matias Fritzler (Arg - Colon)
 Claudio Mosca (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Mauro Matos (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Gabriel Gudino (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Matias Escudero (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Juan Alvarez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Nicolas Dibble (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Norberto Briasco (Arg - Huracan)
 Maximiliano Fornari (Arg - Olimpo)
 Rodrigo De Ciancio (Arg - Temperley)
 Guido Vadala (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Erik Fernando Godoy (Arg - Belgrano)
 Franco Fragapane (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Fabian Cubero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolas Reniero (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Ezequiel Denis (Arg - Independiente)
 German Gustavo Herrera (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Lucas Wilchez (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Julian Carranza (Arg - Banfield)
 Nicolas Gimenez (Arg - Talleres)
 Hector Fertoli (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolas Domingo (Arg - Independiente)
 Matías Pérez García (Arg - Tigre)
 Álvaro Fernández (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Joel Amoroso (Arg - Belgrano)
 Leonardo Ponzio (Arg - River Plate)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz (Arg - Colon)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Victorio Gabriel Ramis (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Brunetta (Arg - Belgrano)
 Juan Cejas (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Fabricio Brener (Arg - Belgrano)
 Pablo Ledesma (Arg - Colon)
 Wilmar Barrios (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Maximiliano Caire (Arg - Tigre)
 Jonathan Schunke (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gastón Fernández (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Joao Rojas (Équ - Talleres)
 Leandro Martinez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Carlos Rodriguez (Uru - Tigre)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Sergio Vittor (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Renato Civelli (Arg - Banfield)
 Horacio Pínola (Arg - River Plate)
 Javier Mendoza (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Leo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Marcos Senesi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Joaquin Torres (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Juan Carlos Blengio (Arg - Tigre)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Lucas Marquez (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Roman Martinez (Arg - Lanus)
 Jonathan Menendez (Arg - Talleres)
 Tomas Sandoval (Arg - Colon)
 Washington Camacho (Uru - Rosario Central)
 Federico Andrada (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Franco Niell (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Marcos Gelabert (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Franco Sbutoni (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Christian Aleman (Équ - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Luis Vila (Arg - Olimpo)
 Rodrigo Contreras (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Mauro Guevgeozian (Arm - Newells Old Boys)
 Leandro Sebastian Olivarez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - River Plate)
 Alan Marcel (Arg - River Plate)
 Facundo Cobos (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Milton Casco (Arg - River Plate)
 Ezequiel Barco (Arg - Independiente)
 Fabricio Bustos (Arg - Independiente)
 Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Juan Martin Imbert (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Ismael Blanco (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Facundo Monteseirin (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Alejandro Romero (Arg - Huracan)
 Mariano Gonzalez (Arg - Huracan)
 Damian Batallini (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Jonathan Sandoval (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Mosquito (Bré - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Marcelo Estigarribia (Par - Colon)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (Arg - Colon)
 German Conti (Arg - Colon)
 Alejandro Silva (Uru - Lanus)
 Cristian Guanca (Arg - Colon)
 Frank Fabra (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Mathias Villasanti (Par - Temperley)
 Gonzalo Freitas (Uru - Atletico Tucuman)
 Mariano Pavone (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Juan Otero (Col - Estudiantes La Plata)
 German Ferreyra (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonathan Bottinelli (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Federico Milo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Juan Alvarez (Arg - Banfield)
 Mauro Quiroga (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Favio Alvarez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)

Classement par nationalité

Argentine
 1.Dario Benedetto (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 2.Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 3.Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 5.Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Ezequiel Cerutti (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Braian Romero (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Jose Gustavo Sand (Arg - Lanus)
 11.Darío Cvitanich (Arg - Banfield)
 Ignacio Scocco (Arg - River Plate)
 Lautaro Martinez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Fernando Zampedri (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Maximiliano Romero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Ramon Abila (Arg - Huracan)
 Ignacio Pussetto (Arg - Huracan)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Arg - Independiente)
 Gonzalo Martinez (Arg - River Plate)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lisandro López (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 24.Mauro Bogado (Arg - Huracan)
 Federico Rosso (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Brian Sarmiento (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Talleres)
 Marcelo Torres (Arg - Talleres)
 Pablo Pérez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Mazzola (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Luis Emanuel Ardente (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Arg - Banfield)
 Adrian Arregui (Arg - Temperley)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 35.Ciro Rius (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Marco Rubén (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Juan Sotelo (Arg - Temperley)
 Lucas Melano (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gonzalo Bergessio (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Castellani (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Coniglio (Arg - Huracan)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Ramiro Costa (Arg - Temperley)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gonzalo Bettini (Arg - Banfield)
 Cristian Bernardi (Arg - Colon)
 Nicolas Ibanez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Martin Rivero (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Javier Correa (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Cristian Franco Lema (Arg - Belgrano)
 Germán Denis (Arg - Lanus)
 Franco Troyansky (Arg - Olimpo)
 Juan Kaprof (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Belluschi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (Arg - Banfield)
 Tomas Chancalay (Arg - Colon)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Tigre)
 Juan Ramirez (Arg - Talleres)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez (Arg - Independiente)
 Maximiliano Meza (Arg - Independiente)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 63.Luis Vila (Arg - Olimpo)
 Franco Sbutoni (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Rodrigo Contreras (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Ezequiel Barco (Arg - Independiente)
 Alan Marcel (Arg - River Plate)
 Milton Casco (Arg - River Plate)
 Marcos Gelabert (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Facundo Cobos (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - River Plate)
 Leandro Sebastian Olivarez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Joaquin Torres (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Juan Carlos Blengio (Arg - Tigre)
 Marcos Senesi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Leo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Javier Mendoza (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Fabricio Bustos (Arg - Independiente)
 Lucas Marquez (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Federico Andrada (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Tomas Sandoval (Arg - Colon)
 Jonathan Menendez (Arg - Talleres)
 Roman Martinez (Arg - Lanus)
 Franco Niell (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 German Ferreyra (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Mariano Pavone (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Jonathan Bottinelli (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Federico Milo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Horacio Pínola (Arg - River Plate)
 Favio Alvarez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Mauro Quiroga (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Alvarez (Arg - Banfield)
 Cristian Guanca (Arg - Colon)
 Alejandro Romero (Arg - Huracan)
 Mariano Gonzalez (Arg - Huracan)
 Facundo Monteseirin (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Ismael Blanco (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Juan Martin Imbert (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Damian Batallini (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 German Conti (Arg - Colon)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (Arg - Colon)
 Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Norberto Briasco (Arg - Huracan)
 Fabian Cubero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolas Reniero (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Franco Fragapane (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Erik Fernando Godoy (Arg - Belgrano)
 Guido Vadala (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Lucas Wilchez (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 German Gustavo Herrera (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Ezequiel Denis (Arg - Independiente)
 Rodrigo De Ciancio (Arg - Temperley)
 Maximiliano Fornari (Arg - Olimpo)
 Claudio Mosca (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Mauro Matos (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Matias Fritzler (Arg - Colon)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Bruno Bianchi (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Gabriel Gudino (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Matias Escudero (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Juan Alvarez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Julian Carranza (Arg - Banfield)
 Jonathan Schunke (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Gastón Fernández (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Maximiliano Caire (Arg - Tigre)
 Pablo Ledesma (Arg - Colon)
 Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Sergio Vittor (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leandro Martinez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Fabricio Brener (Arg - Belgrano)
 Juan Cejas (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Matías Pérez García (Arg - Tigre)
 Nicolas Domingo (Arg - Independiente)
 Hector Fertoli (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolas Gimenez (Arg - Talleres)
 Joel Amoroso (Arg - Belgrano)
 Leonardo Ponzio (Arg - River Plate)
 Juan Brunetta (Arg - Belgrano)
 Victorio Gabriel Ramis (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz (Arg - Colon)
 Renato Civelli (Arg - Banfield)
Brésil
 1.Mosquito (Bré - Arsenal Sarandi)
Colombie
 1.Rafael Borré (Col - River Plate)
 Andres Ibarguen (Col - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 4.Juan Otero (Col - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Frank Fabra (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Wilmar Barrios (Col - Boca Juniors)
Uruguay
 1.Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 2.Santiago Garcia (Uru - Godoy Cruz)
 3.Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Diego Vera (Uru - Colon)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Junior Arias (Uru - Talleres)
 Adrian Balboa (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 9.Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
 Lucas Olaza (Uru - Talleres)
 Nahitan Nandez (Uru - Boca Juniors)
 12.Washington Camacho (Uru - Rosario Central)
 Gonzalo Freitas (Uru - Atletico Tucuman)
 Jonathan Sandoval (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Alejandro Silva (Uru - Lanus)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Dibble (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Carlos Rodriguez (Uru - Tigre)
 Álvaro Fernández (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
Arménie
 1.Mauro Guevgeozian (Arm - Newells Old Boys)
Slovaquie
 1.David Depetris (Svq - Olimpo)
Chili
 1.Paulo Diaz (Chl - San Lorenzo)
Équateur
 1.Christian Aleman (Équ - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Joao Rojas (Équ - Talleres)
Paraguay
 1.Epifanio Garcia (Par - Belgrano)
 2.Mathias Villasanti (Par - Temperley)
 Marcelo Estigarribia (Par - Colon)
Sao Tomé et Principe
 1.Luis Leal (STP - Newells Old Boys)