Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

D1 argentine
 1.Santiago Garcia (Uru - Godoy Cruz)17 
 2.Lautaro Martinez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)13 
 Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Patronato Parana)13 
 4.Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)11 
 5.Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)10 
 Javier Correa (Arg - Colon)10 
 Ignacio Scocco (Arg - River Plate)10 
 Ramon Abila (Arg - Boca Juniors)10 
 9.Darío Cvitanich (Arg - Banfield)
 Ignacio Pussetto (Arg - Huracan)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Dario Benedetto (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 13.Mauro Zárate (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Cristian Franco Lema (Arg - Belgrano)
 Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 16.Fernando Zampedri (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Lisandro López (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Claudio Spinelli (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Ricardo Centurion (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Luis Leal (STP - Newells Old Boys)
 Juan Otero (Col - Estudiantes La Plata)
 24.Gonzalo Martinez (Arg - River Plate)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Rafael Borré (Col - River Plate)
 Junior Arias (Uru - Talleres)
 Luis Emanuel Ardente (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Braian Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Arg - Independiente)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez (Arg - Independiente)
 34.Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Ramirez (Arg - Talleres)
 Adrian Balboa (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti (Arg - Independiente)
 Lucas Robertone (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Jose Gustavo Sand (Arg - Lanus)
 German Gustavo Herrera (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Ciro Rius (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Pablo Pérez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Ezequiel Cerutti (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - Belgrano)
 50.Federico Rosso (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nahitan Nandez (Uru - Boca Juniors)
 Fabian Bordagaray (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Maximiliano Romero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Epifanio Garcia (Par - Belgrano)
 Santiago Silva (Uru - Talleres)
 Julian Carranza (Arg - Banfield)
 Franco Troyansky (Arg - Olimpo)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Barrios (Par - Argentinos Juniors)
 Mauro Matos (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Damian Batallini (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Mariano Pavone (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Lucas Olaza (Uru - Talleres)
 Brian Sarmiento (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 David Depetris (Svq - Olimpo)
 Nicolas Reniero (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Alejandro Donatti (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 71.Hector Fertoli (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Maximiliano Meza (Arg - Independiente)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Tigre)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Andres Ibarguen (Col - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Kaprof (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Diego Morales (Arg - Tigre)
 Nicolas Mazzola (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Javier Fabian Toledo (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Jonathan Sandoval (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Israel Alejandro Damonte (Arg - Huracan)
 Andres Chavez (Arg - Huracan)
 Diego Vera (Uru - Colon)
 Lucas Pratto (Arg - River Plate)
 Mauro Bogado (Arg - Huracan)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lautaro Acosta (Arg - Lanus)
 Adrian Arregui (Arg - Temperley)
 Rubén Botta (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Fernando Brandan (Arg - Temperley)
 Marcelo Estigarribia (Par - Colon)
 Ezequiel Bonifacio (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
 Guillermo Fernandez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Talleres)
 Victorio Gabriel Ramis (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Marco Rubén (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Horacio Pínola (Arg - River Plate)
 Elias Alderete (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Matias Garrido (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Marcelo Torres (Arg - Talleres)
 Mauro Guevgeozian (Arm - Belgrano)
 Walter Bou (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Fernando Coniglio (Arg - Huracan)
 Nicolas Silva (Arg - Huracan)
 Alejandro Silva (Uru - Lanus)
 Lucas Melano (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Franco Fragapane (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (Arg - Banfield)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Arg - Banfield)
 Leonardo Sigali (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Carlos Tévez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Bernardi (Arg - Colon)
 Andres Lioi (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Tomas Chancalay (Arg - Colon)
 117.Álvaro Fernández (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Agustin Maziero (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Ismael Blanco (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Federico Gonzalez (Arg - Tigre)
 Gonzalo Bergessio (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Lucas Wilchez (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Alan Ruiz (Arg - Colon)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Sotelo (Arg - Temperley)
 Alfonso Parot (Chl - Rosario Central)
 Tomas Cardona (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Alejo Antilef (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Aldo Araujo (Arg - Talleres)
 Cristian Nahuel Barrios (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Carlos Luna (Arg - Tigre)
 Paulo Diaz (Chl - San Lorenzo)
 Claudio Mosca (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Fernando Belluschi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Joaquin Torres (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Martin Rivero (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Ramiro Costa (Arg - Temperley)
 Alexis Delgado (Arg - Temperley)
 Lucas Mariano Bareiro (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gabriel Gudino (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Diego Chávez (Uru - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Frank Fabra (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Mancinelli (Arg - Olimpo)
 Luis Vila (Arg - Olimpo)
 Castellani (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Ibanez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Gonzalo Bettini (Arg - Banfield)
 Roman Martinez (Arg - Lanus)
 Germán Denis (Arg - Lanus)
 Ezequiel Montagna (Arg - Temperley)
 Agustin Bouzat (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Bruno Vides (Arg - Lanus)
 Carlos Quintana (Arg - Talleres)
 Alexis Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Fabricio Bustos (Arg - Independiente)
 Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Exequiel Palacios (Arg - River Plate)
 Joaquin Varela (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Emiliano Tellechea (Uru - Olimpo)
 Ignacio Canuto (Arg - Tigre)
 Juan Martin Imbert (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Emiliano Ozuna (Arg - Temperley)
 Nahuel Menendez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Jonathan Bottinelli (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 167.Joel Lopez Pissano (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Matias Acuna (Arg - Tigre)
 Marcos Curado (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leonardo Jara (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Federico Lertora (Arg - Belgrano)
 Mauricio Martinez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Sequeira (Arg - Belgrano)
 Rodrigo Aliendro (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nahuel Molina (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Facundo Abel Pereyra (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Alejandro Melo (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Hernan Hechalar (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gaston Silva (Uru - Independiente)
 Yeimar Gomez (Col - Union Santa Fe)
 Javier Iritier (Arg - Tigre)
 Diego Sosa (Arg - Tigre)
 Tomas Pochettino (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Santiago Giordana (Arg - Temperley)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (Arg - Huracan)
 Enzo Kalinski (Arg - Banfield)
 Braian Mansilla (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Quintero (Col - River Plate)
 Gustavo Toledo (Arg - Colon)
 Ramon Mierez (Arg - Tigre)
 Emiliano Purita (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jorge Ortiz (Arg - Belgrano)
 Ignacio Boggino (Arg - Temperley)
 Nicolas Bazzana (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Nicolas Ortiz (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Ignacio Fernandez (Arg - River Plate)
 Guido Herrera (Arg - Talleres)
 Pedro Silva Torrejon (Arg - Olimpo)
 Leandro Diaz (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Alexis Rodrigues (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Emanuel Mas (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Oscar Benitez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Diego Mendoza (Arg - Huracan)
 Gaston Lodico (Arg - Lanus)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo (Arg - Temperley)
 Matias Gallegos (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Omar Alderete (Par - Gimnasia LP)
 German David Re (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Claudio Corvalan (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Kevin Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Sanchez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Mauro Pitton (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Mana (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Silvio Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Daniel Montenegro (Arg - Huracan)
 Marcelo Benitez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Jacobo Mansilla (Arg - Tigre)
 Oscar Cabezas (Col - Rosario Central)
 Cristian Almeida (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
 Agustin Verdugo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Rodriguez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Jeronimo Cacciabue (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Sergio Abel Peralta (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Gabriel Alanis (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jesús Dátolo (Arg - Banfield)
 Danilo Ortiz (Par - Banfield)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Gonzalo Verón (Arg - Independiente)
 Franco Sosa (Arg - Temperley)
 Pablo Ledesma (Arg - Colon)
 Gastón Fernández (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Mauro Quiroga (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Emiliano Aguero (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Juan Alvarez (Arg - Banfield)
 German Conti (Arg - Colon)
 Cristian Guanca (Arg - Colon)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - River Plate)
 Alan Marcel (Arg - River Plate)
 Mathias Villasanti (Par - Temperley)
 Gonzalo Freitas (Uru - Atletico Tucuman)
 Federico Milo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 German Ferreyra (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Alejandro Romero (Par - Huracan)
 Mariano Gonzalez (Arg - Huracan)
 Fabio Alvarez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Bruno Bianchi (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Mosquito (Bré - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Facundo Monteseirin (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (Arg - Colon)
 Ezequiel Barco (Arg - Independiente)
 Facundo Cobos (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Milton Casco (Arg - River Plate)
 Leo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Javier Mendoza (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Marcos Gelabert (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Franco Sbutoni (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Leandro Sebastian Olivarez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Rodrigo Contreras (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonathan Menendez (Arg - Talleres)
 Tomas Sandoval (Arg - Colon)
 Pablo Álvarez (Arg - Huracan)
 Federico Andrada (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Franco Niell (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Washington Camacho (Uru - Rosario Central)
 Christian Aleman (Équ - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Lucas Marquez (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Joao Rojas (Équ - Talleres)
 Renato Civelli (Arg - Banfield)
 Juan Carlos Blengio (Arg - Tigre)
 Marcos Senesi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Leandro Martinez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Carlos Rodriguez (Uru - Tigre)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Sergio Vittor (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Alvarez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Nicolas Dibble (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Mauricio Affonso (Uru - Atletico Tucuman)
 Yonathan Cabral (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 David Barbona (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Ivan Gomez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Diego Gonzalez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Gaston Machin (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Gabriel Carrasco (Arg - Lanus)
 Luis Amarilla (Par - Velez Sarsfield)
 Jonathan Ramis (Uru - Belgrano)
 Fernando Elizari (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Tobio (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Facundo Rodriguez (Uru - Chacarita Juniors)
 Joaquin Pereyra (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Gaston Bojanich (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Alejandro Gagliardi (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Leonel Miranda (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Zuqui (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Hernan Petrik (Uru - Chacarita Juniors)
 Diego Viera (Par - Godoy Cruz)
 Fernando Barrientos (Arg - Lanus)
 Wilmar Barrios (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Ezequiel Denis (Arg - Independiente)
 Nicolas Domingo (Arg - Independiente)
 Matías Pérez García (Arg - Tigre)
 Norberto Briasco (Arm - Huracan)
 Maximiliano Caire (Arg - Tigre)
 Joel Amoroso (Arg - Belgrano)
 Leonardo Ponzio (Arg - River Plate)
 Matias Fritzler (Arg - Colon)
 Matias Escudero (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Jonathan Schunke (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Fabricio Brener (Arg - Belgrano)
 Juan Brunetta (Arg - Belgrano)
 Rodrigo De Ciancio (Arg - Temperley)
 Guido Vadala (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Maximiliano Fornari (Arg - Olimpo)
 Erik Fernando Godoy (Arg - Belgrano)
 Juan Cejas (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Nicolas Gimenez (Arg - Talleres)
 Fabian Cubero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Rodrigo Mora (Uru - River Plate)

Classement par nationalité

Argentine
 1.Lautaro Martinez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)13 
 2.Franco Soldano (Arg - Union Santa Fe)11 
 3.Ramon Abila (Arg - Boca Juniors)10 
 Ignacio Scocco (Arg - River Plate)10 
 Fernando Andres Marquez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)10 
 Javier Correa (Arg - Colon)10 
 7.Dario Benedetto (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolás Blandi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Ignacio Pussetto (Arg - Huracan)
 Darío Cvitanich (Arg - Banfield)
 11.Nicolas Fernandez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Cristian Franco Lema (Arg - Belgrano)
 Mauro Zárate (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 14.Claudio Spinelli (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Ricardo Centurion (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Fernando Zampedri (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Lisandro López (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 20.Cristian Pavon (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Arg - Independiente)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez (Arg - Independiente)
 Braian Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Luis Emanuel Ardente (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gonzalo Martinez (Arg - River Plate)
 28.German Gustavo Herrera (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Ciro Rius (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Matias Suarez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Jose Gustavo Sand (Arg - Lanus)
 Ezequiel Cerutti (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Pablo Pérez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Fernando Garro (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Ramirez (Arg - Talleres)
 Matias Vargas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti (Arg - Independiente)
 Lucas Robertone (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 40.Lorenzo Faravelli (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Damian Batallini (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Mauro Matos (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Mariano Pavone (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Nicolas Reniero (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Brian Sarmiento (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Alejandro Donatti (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Fabian Bordagaray (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Guillermo Acosta (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Angel Gonzalez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Maximiliano Romero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Federico Rosso (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Franco Troyansky (Arg - Olimpo)
 Julian Carranza (Arg - Banfield)
 54.Marcelo Torres (Arg - Talleres)
 Fernando Coniglio (Arg - Huracan)
 Walter Bou (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Marco Rubén (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Nicolas Silva (Arg - Huracan)
 Sebastian Palacios (Arg - Talleres)
 Victorio Gabriel Ramis (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Horacio Pínola (Arg - River Plate)
 Elias Alderete (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (Arg - Banfield)
 Carlos Tévez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Bernardi (Arg - Colon)
 Andres Lioi (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Tomas Chancalay (Arg - Colon)
 Leonardo Sigali (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Guillermo Fernandez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Melano (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Franco Fragapane (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (Arg - Banfield)
 Matias Garrido (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Diego Morales (Arg - Tigre)
 Nicolas Mazzola (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Javier Fabian Toledo (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Hector Fertoli (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Maximiliano Meza (Arg - Independiente)
 Lucas Janson (Arg - Tigre)
 Israel Alejandro Damonte (Arg - Huracan)
 Juan Kaprof (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Rubén Botta (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Adrian Arregui (Arg - Temperley)
 Fernando Brandan (Arg - Temperley)
 Andres Chavez (Arg - Huracan)
 Lautaro Acosta (Arg - Lanus)
 Ezequiel Bonifacio (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Pratto (Arg - River Plate)
 Mauro Bogado (Arg - Huracan)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 93.Germán Denis (Arg - Lanus)
 Roman Martinez (Arg - Lanus)
 Ezequiel Montagna (Arg - Temperley)
 Agustin Bouzat (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Gonzalo Bettini (Arg - Banfield)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Luis Vila (Arg - Olimpo)
 Lucas Mancinelli (Arg - Olimpo)
 Bruno Vides (Arg - Lanus)
 Castellani (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Ibanez (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Jonathan Bottinelli (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Ignacio Canuto (Arg - Tigre)
 Emiliano Ozuna (Arg - Temperley)
 Nahuel Menendez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Joaquin Varela (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Alexis Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Fabricio Bustos (Arg - Independiente)
 Gabriel Carabajal (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Exequiel Palacios (Arg - River Plate)
 Carlos Quintana (Arg - Talleres)
 Juan Martin Imbert (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Alan Ruiz (Arg - Colon)
 Lucas Wilchez (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Augusto Solari (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Sotelo (Arg - Temperley)
 Gonzalo Bergessio (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Federico Gonzalez (Arg - Tigre)
 Gabriel Gudino (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Agustin Maziero (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Ismael Blanco (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Tomas Cardona (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Martin Rivero (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Joaquin Torres (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Alexis Delgado (Arg - Temperley)
 Alejo Antilef (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Lucas Mariano Bareiro (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Belluschi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Ramiro Costa (Arg - Temperley)
 Claudio Mosca (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Cristian Nahuel Barrios (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Aldo Araujo (Arg - Talleres)
 Carlos Luna (Arg - Tigre)
 137.Marcos Senesi (Arg - San Lorenzo)
 Juan Carlos Blengio (Arg - Tigre)
 Leandro Martinez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Enrique Triverio (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Lucas Marquez (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Renato Civelli (Arg - Banfield)
 Yonathan Cabral (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Ivan Gomez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Diego Gonzalez (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 David Barbona (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Sergio Vittor (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Juan Alvarez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Facundo Cobos (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Ezequiel Barco (Arg - Independiente)
 Gaston Machin (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Milton Casco (Arg - River Plate)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (Arg - Colon)
 Facundo Monteseirin (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Fabio Alvarez (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Bruno Bianchi (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Leo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Javier Mendoza (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Tomas Sandoval (Arg - Colon)
 Pablo Álvarez (Arg - Huracan)
 Federico Andrada (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Jonathan Menendez (Arg - Talleres)
 Rodrigo Contreras (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Marcos Gelabert (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Franco Sbutoni (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Leandro Sebastian Olivarez (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Franco Niell (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Fernando Zuqui (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Jonathan Schunke (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Fabricio Brener (Arg - Belgrano)
 Juan Brunetta (Arg - Belgrano)
 Matias Escudero (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Matias Fritzler (Arg - Colon)
 Maximiliano Caire (Arg - Tigre)
 Joel Amoroso (Arg - Belgrano)
 Leonardo Ponzio (Arg - River Plate)
 Rodrigo De Ciancio (Arg - Temperley)
 Guido Vadala (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Gimenez (Arg - Talleres)
 Fabian Cubero (Arg - Velez Sarsfield)
 Juan Cejas (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Erik Fernando Godoy (Arg - Belgrano)
 Maximiliano Fornari (Arg - Olimpo)
 Matías Pérez García (Arg - Tigre)
 Joaquin Pereyra (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Gaston Bojanich (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Fernando Tobio (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Fernando Elizari (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gabriel Carrasco (Arg - Lanus)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Alejandro Gagliardi (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Ezequiel Denis (Arg - Independiente)
 Nicolas Domingo (Arg - Independiente)
 Fernando Barrientos (Arg - Lanus)
 Leonel Miranda (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Mariano Gonzalez (Arg - Huracan)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Gastón Fernández (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Emiliano Purita (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jorge Ortiz (Arg - Belgrano)
 Ignacio Boggino (Arg - Temperley)
 Ramon Mierez (Arg - Tigre)
 Gustavo Toledo (Arg - Colon)
 Enzo Kalinski (Arg - Banfield)
 Braian Mansilla (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Nicolas Bazzana (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Nicolas Ortiz (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Emanuel Mas (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Oscar Benitez (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Diego Mendoza (Arg - Huracan)
 Alexis Rodrigues (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Leandro Diaz (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Ignacio Fernandez (Arg - River Plate)
 Guido Herrera (Arg - Talleres)
 Pedro Silva Torrejon (Arg - Olimpo)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (Arg - Huracan)
 Santiago Giordana (Arg - Temperley)
 Federico Lertora (Arg - Belgrano)
 Mauricio Martinez (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Sequeira (Arg - Belgrano)
 Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (Arg - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 Leonardo Jara (Arg - Boca Juniors)
 Joel Lopez Pissano (Arg - Rosario Central)
 Matias Acuna (Arg - Tigre)
 Marcos Curado (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Rodrigo Aliendro (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nahuel Molina (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Javier Iritier (Arg - Tigre)
 Diego Sosa (Arg - Tigre)
 Tomas Pochettino (Arg - Defensa y Justicia)
 Facundo Abel Pereyra (Arg - Gimnasia LP)
 Alejandro Melo (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Hernan Hechalar (Arg - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gaston Lodico (Arg - Lanus)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo (Arg - Temperley)
 Franco Sosa (Arg - Temperley)
 Pablo Ledesma (Arg - Colon)
 Mauro Quiroga (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gonzalo Verón (Arg - Independiente)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Gabriel Alanis (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jesús Dátolo (Arg - Banfield)
 Emiliano Aguero (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Juan Alvarez (Arg - Banfield)
 Federico Milo (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 German Ferreyra (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Alan Marcel (Arg - River Plate)
 German Conti (Arg - Colon)
 Cristian Guanca (Arg - Colon)
 Carlos Auzqui (Arg - River Plate)
 Sergio Abel Peralta (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Jeronimo Cacciabue (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Kevin Mac Allister (Arg - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Sanchez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Mauro Pitton (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga (Arg - Patronato Parana)
 Claudio Corvalan (Arg - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matias Gallegos (Arg - Union Santa Fe)
 German David Re (Arg - Chacarita Juniors)
 Nicolas Mana (Arg - San Martin San Juan)
 Silvio Romero (Arg - Independiente)
 Agustin Verdugo (Arg - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Rodriguez (Arg - Estudiantes La Plata)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa (Arg - Newells Old Boys)
 Daniel Montenegro (Arg - Huracan)
 Marcelo Benitez (Arg - Belgrano)
 Jacobo Mansilla (Arg - Tigre)
Brésil
 1.Mosquito (Bré - Arsenal Sarandi)
Colombie
 1.Juan Otero (Col - Estudiantes La Plata)
 2.Rafael Borré (Col - River Plate)
 3.Edwin Cardona (Col - Boca Juniors)
 4.Andres Ibarguen (Col - Racing Club Avellaneda)
 5.Frank Fabra (Col - Boca Juniors)
 6.Wilmar Barrios (Col - Boca Juniors)
 Juan Quintero (Col - River Plate)
 Yeimar Gomez (Col - Union Santa Fe)
 Oscar Cabezas (Col - Rosario Central)
Uruguay
 1.Santiago Garcia (Uru - Godoy Cruz)17 
 2.Sebastian Ribas (Uru - Patronato Parana)13 
 3.Junior Arias (Uru - Talleres)
 4.Diego Zabala (Uru - Union Santa Fe)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Brahian Aleman (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Adrian Balboa (Uru - Patronato Parana)
 8.Lucas Olaza (Uru - Talleres)
 Nahitan Nandez (Uru - Boca Juniors)
 Santiago Silva (Uru - Talleres)
 11.Alejandro Silva (Uru - Lanus)
 Jonathan Sandoval (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (Uru - Tigre)
 Diego Vera (Uru - Colon)
 15.Diego Chávez (Uru - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Emiliano Tellechea (Uru - Olimpo)
 Álvaro Fernández (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 18.Carlos Rodriguez (Uru - Tigre)
 Washington Camacho (Uru - Rosario Central)
 Mauricio Affonso (Uru - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nicolas Dibble (Uru - Gimnasia LP)
 Rodrigo Mora (Uru - River Plate)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (Uru - San Martin San Juan)
 Javier Cabrera (Uru - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Rodriguez (Uru - Chacarita Juniors)
 Jonathan Ramis (Uru - Belgrano)
 Hernan Petrik (Uru - Chacarita Juniors)
 Gaston Silva (Uru - Independiente)
 Gonzalo Freitas (Uru - Atletico Tucuman)
 Cristian Almeida (Uru - Defensa y Justicia)
Arménie
 1.Mauro Guevgeozian (Arm - Belgrano)
 2.Norberto Briasco (Arm - Huracan)
Slovaquie
 1.David Depetris (Svq - Olimpo)
Chili
 1.Alfonso Parot (Chl - Rosario Central)
 Paulo Diaz (Chl - San Lorenzo)
Équateur
 1.Joao Rojas (Équ - Talleres)
 Christian Aleman (Équ - Estudiantes La Plata)
Paraguay
 1.Lucas Barrios (Par - Argentinos Juniors)
 Epifanio Garcia (Par - Belgrano)
 3.Marcelo Estigarribia (Par - Colon)
 4.Luis Amarilla (Par - Velez Sarsfield)
 Diego Viera (Par - Godoy Cruz)
 Danilo Ortiz (Par - Banfield)
 Mathias Villasanti (Par - Temperley)
 Omar Alderete (Par - Gimnasia LP)
 Alejandro Romero (Par - Huracan)
Sao Tomé et Principe
 1.Luis Leal (STP - Newells Old Boys)